# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
LEWIS KIRTON ROY S 1 rtd
1 MATTHEW JOHNSON CLM S 1 1:15:34
2 JONATHON BOYTON ROY S 1 1:17:17 20
3 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 1:17:23 19
4 KAYNE WILKINSON ELM SM 2 1:17:43 18 P1
5 LUKE BOWYER ELM S 1 1:26:05 17 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATT PARKES BSF S 2 1:23:18
2 RYAN INGHAM WEY J 2 1:23:49 20
3 ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY J 2 1:23:50 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
OSCAR MCKITTRICK
JOE PETERSEN
ELM
BAN
J
J
1
1
dsq

1 ETHAN WILKINSON
ANDRAS KOVACS
WEY
WEY
JM
S
3
1
1:16:45 20
20

2 GLENN THOROGOOD
GABOR TANGELMAYER
ELM
ELM
S
S
2
3
1:19:03 19
19

3 GEORGE DURDEN
REBEKAH SOLWAY
ELM
ELM
S
JF
1
3
1:20:07 18
18

4 THOMAS PICKERING
ROBERT BARKWAY
LBZ
BPS
J
J
2
3
1:20:23

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JARED HUMPHRIES TON S 3 1:26:09 20
2 ASHLEY TOWNEND LBZ S 3 1:28:19
3 LENNY CLARK RAF S 3 1:37:15 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ALICE CLARKSON
ROB SMITH
CAM
CAM
F
V
3
3
rtd

1 ROSS MCMULLEN
KATIE WILLIAMS
ELM
ELM
S
F
2
4
1:25:33 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JON YATES TON V 4 dsq
PTOLEMY MORRIS WEY J 4 rtd
1 GRAHAM HOLMES SOU V 4 1:06:25 P3
2 GUY PETERS RIC V 4 1:08:01 20
3 DWAYNE MORTON ELM S 4 1:08:06 19
4 ADRIAN HENSON WEY V 4 1:08:11 18
5 ROLAND LUCAS RIC V 4 1:08:45 17
6 DAVID SACKMAN RDG V 4 1:09:11
7 MAX MATLALI ROY S 4 1:09:20 16
8 DEREK SMITH ELM V 4 1:09:26 15
9 RICHARD STENNING WEY S 4 1:11:17 14
10 JACK PROSSER RIC S 4 1:11:29 13
11 PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 4 1:11:50 12
12 TATE HAWKINS WEY J 4 1:11:55 11
13 PAUL CURTIS MAI V 4 1:11:56 10
14 THOR HARLEY RIC V 4 1:12:56 9
15 DAVID GURNEY BSF J 4 1:13:47
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARCUS FOLEY
SAM GUNN
ELM
ELM
J
J
4
4
1:05:38 20
20

2 AMBER COX
JOE GANNON
ELM
ELM
JF
SM
4
4
1:05:39 19
19

3 HUGO FORTESCUE
KIERAN BURR
WEY
WEY
SM
J
4
4
1:05:56 18
18

4 THOMAS WALKER
STEFAN DUMS
RIC
RIC
S
V
4
4
1:08:00 17
17

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JOE LANGHAM WEY V 5 dns
BEA CLARK ROY JF 5 rtd
1 LIAM WALSH TON SM 5 1:12:16 20
2 IAIN FRYER RIC S 5 1:12:19 19
3 COLIN WEST WEY VM 5 1:14:28 18
4 STEFAN CROSS TON S 5 1:14:51 17
5 TONY GREYSON-NEWMAN RIC V 5 1:14:52 16
6 ABIGAIL BURNHAM WEY JF 5 1:15:01 15
7 HANNAH SUTTIE WEY JF 5 1:16:11 14
8 MARTIN FITZSIMONS RIC S 5 1:16:33 13
9 HARRY LEAR ROY JM 5 1:17:24 12
10 BRYN PRICE MAI VM 5 1:17:32 11
10 KIERON BLACKBURN CLM V 5 1:17:32
12 BROOKE ENGLISH ELM JF 5 1:17:51 10
13 NATHAN LONG WEY VM 5 1:18:17 9
14 RUSSEL BREYER IPS V 5 1:18:44
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHAEL WIBREW
BRIAN WILLIAMS
MAI
MAI
V
V
5
5
1:09:22 20
20

2 STEPHEN CARSON
STEVE DAVID SMITH
WEY
WEY
VM
V
5
5
1:09:27 19
19

3 MARK DEVILLE
PHIL CURRY
CLM
CLM
V
V
5
5
1:10:01

4 THOMAS ROWLAND
EDWARD TAYLOR
ROY
ROY
M
S
5
5
1:10:37 18
18

5 ANTHONY SPICER
KATHERINE LINGER
RIC
RIC
V
F
5
5
1:12:31 17
17

6 JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
CLIVE FERRIS
RIC
RIC
VF
V
5
5
1:13:46 16
16

7 MARLENE MEUHLER
ANNETTE PETERS
RIC
RIC
JF
VF
5
6
1:14:44 15
15

8 LUCY ROSS
EUAN MACKENZIE
RIC
RIC
VF
V
5
5
1:15:06 14
14

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GRAHAM HARDING WEY VM 6 1:16:32 20 P5
2 DOMINIC ASHFORD TON V 6 1:16:42 19
3 STEVE WILLIAMS ELM V 6 1:16:53 18
4 PAUL COOPER TON V 6 1:17:45 17
5 EVA-MARIA GRIESBAUER RIC F 6 1:18:22 16
6 AMELIE SMITH WEY JF 6 1:18:46 15
7 MAX HENDERSON RIC J 6 1:18:56 14
8 BENJAMIN WEBB WEY S 6 1:21:07 13
9 MALCOLM BLOWERS MDN V 6 1:21:25 12
10 KIRSTIN FIELD RIC F 6 1:29:33 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JEREMY CLARK
JOHN MATHIESON
TON
TON
V
V
6
6
1:11:35 20
20
P5
P5
2 ABI AVERY
LAUREN AVERY
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
6
6
1:11:46 19
19
P5
P5
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHAEL MOTHA ROY JM 7 0:43:53 20 P6
2 ROB SOAMES RIC VM 7 0:43:56 19 P6
3 SAM BICKNELL WEY J 7 0:45:23 18 P6
4 ROSCO MISHEV ROY JM 7 0:45:27 17
5 VINCENT NOUDA RIC J 7 0:45:28 16
6 EUGENE KOKORIN BSF VM 7 0:46:24
7 PETER STRATFORD ROY V 7 0:46:26 15
8 ALEX CHUCK RIC J 7 0:46:30 14
9 JOFF HAYES IPS VM 7 0:46:33
10 JOJO GILL RIC JF 7 0:47:27 13
11 JAMES ARTHUR ROY M 7 0:47:32 12
12 ROY BRIGGS WEY V 7 0:47:33 11
13 JON BENNELL TON S 7 0:47:34 10
14 CAITLIN FIELD O'HANLON BAD JF 7 0:47:50
15 EMILY WATERS CAM SF 7 0:48:01
16 DANIELLE CLIFFORD BAD JF 7 0:48:03
17 PETER QUIBELL RIC V 7 0:48:10 9
18 ALEX FLOCKHART RIC S 7 0:49:37 8
19 DOMINIC MELLY WEY SM 7 0:49:52 7
20 JESSICA CRABTREE RIC F 7 0:50:20 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KELLIE ARCHER
WENDY PIERCY
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7
0:44:03 20
20

2 ALLYN TAN
DEBORAH MENDES
RIC
RIC
VF
VF
7
7
0:44:08 19
19

3 ELLA BANKS
HARRY BALDWIN
WEY
WEY
JF
JM
7
7
0:46:21 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM PITT ROY VM 8 0:46:19 20 P7
2 JOSHUA BARZILAI RIC J 8 0:46:59 19 P7
3 ELLIOT DEWDNEY WEY JM 8 0:48:28 18
4 MANDY HUSSEY LBZ VF 8 0:48:47
5 WILLIAM KERSLAKE CAM SM 8 0:49:06
6 GILES TAYLOR MAI SM 8 0:49:14 17
7 LINDA BAILY WEY VF 8 0:50:14 16
8 FIONA NG MDN VF 8 0:52:30 15
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BARRY HENDERSON
PHIL TUNNICLIFFE
BAD
BAD
VM
VM
8
8
0:49:33

2 HOLLY BUTCHER
ANNA KING
RIC
RIC
SF
SF
8
8
0:53:14 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GILES DUNN RIC V 9 0:47:19 P7
2 KASIA DAWIDOWICZ TON SF 9 0:48:39 20 P8
3 AHMED MOUSA RIC S 9 0:48:46 19 P8
4 JANE MCKENZIE RIC VF 9 0:50:44 18
5 KAM CHANA RIC SF 9 0:50:46 17
6 ALAN NEVARD MAI VM 9 0:52:06 16
7 ELISE MONTAGA ROY JF 9 0:52:54 15
8 KEITH HOLT ROY VM 9 0:53:06 14
9 FLYNN HOLT ROY JM 9 0:56:17 13
10 KARIN RYDERMAN RIC VF 9 0:58:49 12
11 ROCHEEN DURRANT HAS SF 9 1:04:21 11
12 ELLIE MACDONALD DICK HAS SF 9 1:05:08 10
13 JANEY NASH HAS SF 9 1:05:52 9
14 GARETH KING RIC V 9 1:24:49 8
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIKI WEBB
SIENNA SHETTY
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
9
9
0:48:23 20
20

2 TOM WATKINSON
FANNY ROUQUET
HAS
HAS
SM
SF
9
9
0:51:17 19
19

3 DAVE WAINE
DIANE FISHER
HAS
HAS
VM
VF
9
9
0:57:15 18
18

4 SHARON WALLACE
BEA SCHOLTE
RIC
RIC
VF
VF
9
9
0:57:52 17
17

5 HEATHER COX
STELLA DIXON
RIC
RIC
VF
F
9
9
0:58:44 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEMMA BEAZLEY BSF JF U10F 0:18:36 20
2 ARINA KONTCHAKOV MDN JF U10F 0:18:39 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM EYLES WEY JM U12M 0:16:19 20
2 FELIX SHETTY WEY JM U12M 0:17:48 19
3 LEON TUNNICLIFFE BAD JM U12M 0:20:14 18
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Elmbridge CC 234 10
2 Wey KC 231 9
3 Richmond CC 226 8
4 Royal CC 211 7
5 Tonbridge CC 163 6
6 Hastings CC 104 5
7 Maidstone CC 94 4
8 Meridian CC 27 3
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
4 in Div1 KAYNE WILKINSON ELM SM 2 1:17:43 18 P1
1 in Div4 GRAHAM HOLMES SOU V 4 1:06:25 P3
1 in Div6 GRAHAM HARDING WEY VM 6 1:16:32 20 P5
1 in Div6_6 JEREMY CLARK
JOHN MATHIESON
TON
TON
V
V
6
6
1:11:35 20
20
P5
P5
2 in Div6_6 ABI AVERY
LAUREN AVERY
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
6
6
1:11:46 19
19
P5
P5
1 in Div7 MICHAEL MOTHA ROY JM 7 0:43:53 20 P6
2 in Div7 ROB SOAMES RIC VM 7 0:43:56 19 P6
3 in Div7 SAM BICKNELL WEY J 7 0:45:23 18 P6
1 in Div8 TIM PITT ROY VM 8 0:46:19 20 P7
2 in Div8 JOSHUA BARZILAI RIC J 8 0:46:59 19 P7
1 in Div9 GILES DUNN RIC V 9 0:47:19 P7
2 in Div9 KASIA DAWIDOWICZ TON SF 9 0:48:39 20 P8
3 in Div9 AHMED MOUSA RIC S 9 0:48:46 19 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality