# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW BOWLEY BPR S 1 1:30:42
2 DANIEL JOHNSON CLM S 1 1:30:43
3 JONATHAN O'GRADY RUN S 1 1:30:44 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 COLIN CARTWRIGHT CHE V 2 1:30:46 20
2 JAMES MAYERS RUN V 2 1:38:01 19
3 ANDREW HASTWELL RUN V 2 1:39:27 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRUCE BLACKMAN GAI V 3 1:37:35
2 ANDREW KELLY RUN V 3 1:38:27 20
3 JOHN BROADHEAD RUN V 3 1:45:55 19
4 CHRIS DAVISON RUN V 3 1:47:20 18 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID HATTON
GEORGIA HUNT
CHE
CHE
SM
F
1
5
1:41:42 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDREW HAIGH TRE S 4 1:09:50 20
2 GEORGE RANDALL TRE J 4 1:09:51 19
3 JASON MORLEY BAN V 4 1:09:54
4 JOE BIRTWISTLE PEN S 4 1:13:28
5 JAMES ROBERTS CHE SM 4 1:13:50 18
6 MARTIN TONGE RUN VM 4 1:14:05 17
7 NORMAN MASON NOT V 4 1:15:30
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHN KAVANAGH
MARK FINCH
MAD
MAD
V
V
4
4
1:07:55 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ANDREW MILLEST MAD V 5 rtd
1 RON WILLIAMS RUN V 5 1:13:45 20
2 RONA FISHBURN CHE JF 5 1:13:46 19
3 REBECCA STORM MAD JF 5 1:14:50 18
4 CLARE SHARP RAF VF 5 1:15:30
5 JOHN CLIVE GAI V 5 1:15:32
6 GARY WOODHOUSE WOL V 5 1:16:19
7 TIMEA HARRIS CHE SF 5 1:16:21 17
8 NEIL EVANS MAD V 5 1:17:02 16
9 ROGER WILLIAMS CHE V 5 1:17:47 15
10 ROBERT SCHOLEY CHE V 5 1:19:34 14
11 NIGEL LEESON MAD V 5 1:20:10 13
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
CHELSEA BROOKES
MADISON COOKE
GAI
GAI
F
JF
4
6
rtd

1 SCOTT WILSON
BRANDON WILSON
DUD
DUD
V
J
5
5
1:07:56 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
OWEN WILSON DUD J 6
1 PIERS BARBER PEN VM 6 1:12:54 P4
2 LEE BENTLEY DUD S 6 1:18:28 20
3 JEAN ASHLEY CHE VF 6 1:18:38 19
4 PAUL HAGE 4AS VM 6 1:18:51
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL BROOKES
MOLLY COOKE
GAI
GAI
V
JF
4
8
1:07:53

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
KAMALA SEN DCP VF 7 rtd
1 DEAN EASTON BPR V 7 0:36:26 P5
2 JACOB HAGE 4AS J 7 0:36:27 P5
3 SAM MARSH TRE J 7 0:38:05 20 P6
4 STEVE RIMEN GLO VM 7 0:38:06 P6
5 ANDREW GAGE MAD V 7 0:39:22 19
6 ANDREW LEGGATT BPR V 7 0:39:24
7 CAROL HATTON CHE F 7 0:44:48 1 ?D
8 LORNA RITCHIE BAN F 7 0:45:39 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SUSAN SIMPKIN
GRAHAM SIMPKIN
LIN
LIN
VF
V
7
7
0:36:04

2 MARGARET HUYTON
NATALIE ABBOTT
MAD
MAD
VF
VF
7
8
0:36:36 20
20

P7
3 ANDREW HARGRAVES
MARIE LATHAM
TRE
TRE
S
SF
6
9
0:39:14 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GRANIA MILLER IND V 8 0:41:11
2 LIZ WILLIAMS RUN SF 8 0:42:10 20
3 PHIL ROBERTS TRE VC 8 0:42:35 19
4 JULIAN SELBY GLS VM 8 0:45:29 ?D
5 HELEN RANDALL TRE VF 8 0:45:31 1 ?D
6 MARTIN HEYWOOD GLS VM 8 0:56:23 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KATE HALL
CLAIRE COOPER
WOL
WOL
SF
SF
8
8
0:38:02
P7
P7
2 TAMMY HOLMES
FRANCESCA WHIELDON
TRE
TRE
SF
SF
7
9
0:38:22 20
20

P7
3 KIRSTY BENTLEY
MICHELLE SANDERSON
DUD
DUD
F
F
9
7
0:41:53 1
1
P8
4 JAMES MCCAGUE
NEIL MARLEY
GLS
GLS
SC
VC
9
7
0:45:49

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TEIFION ROGERS CHE J 9 0:38:41 P6
2 GRAEME HAIGH TRE C 9 0:42:00 20 P8
3 EMMA CRONIN TRE SF 9 0:42:15 19 P8
4 RUBY HALL WOL JF U12F 0:47:45
5 CAITLIN MARLEY GLS JF 9 0:52:36
6 ALISHA HEDISON GLS JF 9 0:56:50
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADAM PICKAVANT
HOLLY PELLING
RUN
RUN
SC
SC
9
9
0:39:40 20
20

2 REBECCA SELBY
HANNAH SENIOR
GLS
GLS
JF
JF
9
9
0:57:25

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANNABEL TAYLOR GLS JF U10F 0:12:42 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IGGY ROGERS CHE J U10M 0:10:43 20
2 RYAN BENTLEY DUD J U10M 0:11:27 19
3 SAM BOOTH MAD JM U10M 0:11:55 18
4 WILLIAM KING MAD J U10M 0:13:04 17
5 THEO HALL WOL JM U10M 0:13:12 16
6 JAMES GREEN RUN JM U10M 0:14:25 15
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FLORA BLACKMAN GAI JF U12F 0:11:04 20
2 NICOLE ALLISON GLS JF U12F 0:11:24 19
3 ELLIE BEEDHAM GLS JF U12F 0:11:37 18
4 NATASHA LEESON MAD JF U12F 0:16:19 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDDIE MACKINTOSH MAD J U12M 0:09:58 20
2 CONNOR BENTLEY DUD J U12M 0:10:16 19
3 DANIEL NOONAN DUD J U12M 0:10:56 18
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Runcorn CC 211 10
2 Trentham 196 9
3 Chester CC 163 8
4 Macclesfield & District CC 146 7
5 Duddon CC 62 6
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div6 PIERS BARBER PEN VM 6 1:12:54 P4
1 in Div7 DEAN EASTON BPR V 7 0:36:26 P5
2 in Div7 JACOB HAGE 4AS J 7 0:36:27 P5
3 in Div7 SAM MARSH TRE J 7 0:38:05 20 P6
4 in Div7 STEVE RIMEN GLO VM 7 0:38:06 P6
2 in Div7_7 MARGARET HUYTON
NATALIE ABBOTT
MAD
MAD
VF
VF
7
8
0:36:36 20
20

P7
1 in Div8_8 KATE HALL
CLAIRE COOPER
WOL
WOL
SF
SF
8
8
0:38:02
P7
P7
2 in Div8_8 TAMMY HOLMES
FRANCESCA WHIELDON
TRE
TRE
SF
SF
7
9
0:38:22 20
20

P7
3 in Div8_8 KIRSTY BENTLEY
MICHELLE SANDERSON
DUD
DUD
F
F
9
7
0:41:53 1
1
P8
1 in Div9 TEIFION ROGERS CHE J 9 0:38:41 P6
2 in Div9 GRAEME HAIGH TRE C 9 0:42:00 20 P8
3 in Div9 EMMA CRONIN TRE SF 9 0:42:15 19 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality