Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM LUSTY
SOL
SMK
1
01:29:11

2 JOE PETERSEN
BAN
SMK
1
01:31:30 20

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DOUGAL GLAISHER
EXE
JMK
2
01:36:05

2 DANIEL SEAFORD
RDG
VMK
2
01:41:02 20

3 SHAUN HARTE
BAN
SMK
2
01:41:10 19

4 JEREMY FREELAND
FOX
VMK
2
01:41:53 18

5 STEFAN SENK
RDG
VMK
2
01:44:32 17

6 JAMES TREADGOLD
NBY
VMK
2
01:45:50 1
?D
7 WILLIAM MCCRACKEN
BAN
JMK
2
01:46:32 1
?D
ROBIN FLACK
BAN
SMK
2
rtd

ROBERT JEFFERIES
BAN
SMK
2
rtd

JAMES NEW
RDG
SMK
2
rtd

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JARVIS MACNAB
PAN
JMK
3
01:42:34 20
P2
2 MATTHEW PICKIN
FOX
SMK
3
01:45:33 19

3 NEIL MCARA
BAN
VMK
3
01:46:05 18

4 DOM MURPHY
BAN
VMK
3
01:47:05 17

5 ALICE MURPHY
BAN
SFK
3
01:48:17 16

6 EDWARD CROSSLEY
RLS
JMK
3
01:49:42

7 NICK HERBERT
FOX
VMK
3
01:53:33 1
?D
8 JOANNE BATES
FOX
VFK
3
01:57:01 1
?D
SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE
PAN
SMK
3
rtd

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEX BOWYER
RAF
SMK
4
01:10:38
P3
2 HARRY CRITCHFIELD
BAN
JMK
4
01:14:00 20

3 EVAN SHEPHARD
RDG
SMK
4
01:14:11 19

4 STEPHANE HELLE
FOX
SMK
4
01:15:02 18

5 OWEN BARKER
PAN
JMK
4
01:15:31 17

6 BETHAN DAVIES
RDG
VFK
4
01:16:20 16

7 NOAH MOXON
BAN
JMK
4
01:16:28 15

8 DAVID JAULT
BAN
VMK
4
01:16:57 14

9 BEN GRIFFIN
RLS
JMK
4
01:17:36

10 PETER MAINPRIZE
RDG
VMK
4
01:18:38 13

11 MARC GUTTERIDGE
RDG
VMK
4
01:34:56 1
D?

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW SANSUM
IND
VMK
5
01:15:29
P4
2 ANNA RAILTON
FOX
SFK
5
01:16:45 20
P4
3 MICHAEL PHILLIPS
BAN
JMK
5
01:17:25 19
P4
4 ARTHUR WROE-PATTULLO
FOX
JMK
5
01:17:44 18

5 ROSA DAVISON
BAN
JFK
5
01:18:12 17

6 ELENA GOLDER
FOX
VFK
5
01:18:51 16

7 DENI PANEV
FOX
JMK
5
01:19:04 15

8 ALI KABEER
WOK
JMK
5
01:19:10 14

9 CAROLINE BANSON
NOR
VFK
5
01:19:22

10 ANDREW INGPEN
RDG
VMK
5
01:19:27 13

11 CHRIS BATES
FOX
VMK
5
01:19:59 12

12 MARK LATCHEM
BAN
SMK
5
01:20:22 11

13 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY
PAN
VMK
5
01:20:26 10

14 TOBY HEXT
BAN
JMK
5
01:20:34 9

15 OLIVER TICKELL
FOX
VMK
5
01:20:50 8

16 ROGER TRITTON
FOX
VMK
5
01:21:08 7

17 GRAHAM HARDING
WEY
VMK
5
01:21:36

18 JOSHUA PERRY
BAN
JMK
5
01:23:33 6
D?
19 STEVE PERRY
BAN
VMK
5
01:23:36 5
D?
20 TUAN LUC
FOX
JMK
5
01:25:29 4
D?
21 JAMES MITCHELL
BAN
SMK
5
01:29:43 3
D?
22 ROB SIBLEY
FOX
VMK
5
01:34:19 2
D?
JESSIE URQUHART
BAN
JFK
5
rtd

CHRIS BAKER
FOX
VMK
5
rtd

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LINUS MILINSKI
FOX
SMK
6
01:17:52 20
P5
2 KOEN AYRAN
FOX
JMK
6
01:20:16 19
P5
3 JOHN CARLO DIMACULANGAN
BAN
JMK
6
01:22:15 18
P5
4 MICHAEL WALTER
FOX
VMK
6
01:22:57 17

5 HANNAH GALLAGHER
BAS
JFK
6
01:23:39 16

6 CHARLIE ALLEN
DEV
JMK
6
01:24:15

7 ANITA SEAFORD
RDG
VFK
6
01:24:54 15

8 ROBERT AMES
BAS
VMK
6
01:25:31 14

9 SHIRLEY KEETON
NBY
VFK
6
01:25:50 13

10 ANDY MOXON
BAN
VMK
6
01:26:50 12

11 BETH PERRY
SOU
JFK
6
01:27:19 11

12 EMILY BARRETT
RLS
JFK
5
01:30:14
D?
13 DAVE HADLEY
NOT
VMK
6
01:38:21
D?






Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CIAN VINE-NEALON
BAN
JMK
7
00:39:22 20
P6
2 WILLIAM LARNER
BAN
JMK
7
00:39:27 19

3 JULIAN GLORIA
FOX
JMK
7
00:39:32 18

4 JOHN CRITCHFIELD
BAN
VMK
7
00:39:41 17

5 OLIVER JAULT
BAN
JMK
7
00:40:06 16

6 TARA CRIST
LON
VFK
7
00:40:55 15

7 KIET LUC
FOX
JMK
7
00:41:16 14

8 DAWN SIMPKINS
BAN
VFK
7
00:41:22 13

9 FLETCHER CRAMER
SOU
JMK
7
00:42:30 12

10 IZZY BAYLISS
BAN
JFK
7
00:44:49 11

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NORA JEPSON
FOX
JFK
8
00:39:32 20
P7
2 ARCHIE TYACK
FOX
JMK
8
00:40:35 19
P7
3 GRZEGORZ OLEKSY
BAN
VMK
8
00:40:54 18
P7
4 JAMES NELSON
RDG
JMK
8
00:41:23 17

5 TONY GALLAGHER
BAS
VMK
8
00:41:51 16

6 ELINOR KEIL
RLS
JFK
8
00:41:59

7 JEANNIE FAWCITT
FOX
VFK
8
00:42:08 15

8 TREVOR RADFORD
FOX
VMK
8
00:42:25 14

9 NEVILLE DAVIES
FOX
SMK
8
00:43:27 13

10 JOSEPH ELLIS
BAN
JMK
8
00:43:52 12

11 OLI MORRIS
BAN
VMK
8
00:44:22 11

12 OLIVIA BROOKS
RLS
JFK
8
00:45:23

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TILLA KUBISCH-WILES
RDG
JFK
9
00:41:49 20
P8
2 ANDREW MACDONALD
RAF
SMK
9
00:42:03
P8
3 NEIL GODWIN
FOX
VMK
9
00:42:38 19
P8
4 CHRIS SMOWTON
FOX
SMK
9
00:43:27 18

5 GEORGE MELBOURNE
BAN
JMK
9
00:44:41 17

6 JONATHAN COCHRANE
FOX
JMK
9
00:44:49 16

7 HAZEL BARKER
PAN
VFK
9
00:45:12 15

8 TINA LOOI
BAS
VFK
9
00:46:00 14

9 CHRIS RUSSELL
PAN
VMK
9
00:46:28 13

10 MATT KEENAN
LON
JMK
9
00:46:33 12

11 BRUCE DAVISON
BAN
VMK
9
00:46:39 11

SHIRLEY WATERHOUSE
BAN
VFK
9


Div10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK MCGILL
LON
JMK
U12M
00:43:34 20

2 JAMIE LOVELL
DEV
JMK
U10M
00:44:51

3 MAX MILNE
LON
JMK
U12M
00:45:06 19

4 AIDAN TEEUWEN
LON
JMK
U12M
00:49:15 18

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM SCAPLEHORN
DEV
JMK
U12M
00:22:03

JENSEN MACNAB
PAN
JMK
U12M
rtd

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELIZABETH HARTE
BAN
JFK
U12F
00:22:52

2 ISABELLA MURPHY
BAN
JFK
U12F
00:23:19

3 CATHERINE BECK
BAN
JFK
U12F
00:28:12

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NOEL MUSZKA
RDG
JMK
U10M
00:25:56

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALICE BEESON
RDG
JFK
U10F
00:25:06

2 RUTH SHEPHARD
RDG
JFK
U10F
00:27:23

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEX TONKIN
SAM BETTS
RDG
RDG
JMK
JMK
3
3
01:34:56 20
20

2 GEORGE URQUHART
JACK CIVICO
BAN
PEN
JMK
SMK
3
3
01:38:50 19

3 HARRY FREELAND
DOMINIC STANLEY
FOX
FOX
JMK
JMK
3
3
01:40:11 18
18

4 RICHARD KENT
LEON NICHOLSON
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
3
3
01:40:15 17
17

5 SAM CRIBBETT
BRETT SIRRELL
RLS
RLS
JMK
VMK
4
2
01:42:02

6 MARK PEARCE
SOPHIE MITCHELL
LON
LON
VMK
SFK
4
4
01:47:07 16
16

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAX DAVISON
ANDY FLACK
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:07:57 20
20

2 MATT CLARKE
JOANNA CROSSLEY
RDG
SOU
SMK
SFK
4
5
01:08:00 19
19

P4
3 CHARLIE FREELAND
KLARA JEPSON
FOX
FOX
JMK
JFK
4
4
01:08:07 18
18

4 ANNELIES FLACK
ESME DAVISON
BAN
BAN
SFK
JFK
4
4
01:13:04 17
17

5 LENNY CLARK
CLARE SHARP
RAF
RAF
SMK
VFK
4
5
01:15:07

STUART QUINTON
TOMMY FITZGERALD
PAN
PAN
VMK
JMK
4
4
rtd

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM HARTLEY
KEITH LOBBAN
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:13:00 20
20

2 PETER ROTHERY
NICK BARNETT
FOX
FOX
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:13:04 19
19

3 BOB EDMOND-SEAL
EMILY RAYNER
FOX
FOX
VMK
SFK
5
6
01:13:07 18
18

4 NIGEL FRANKLAND
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
VMK
VFK
4
6
01:14:07 17
17

5 BRIAN GREENHAM
TIMEA MUSZKA
RDG
RDG
VMK
VFK
4
6
01:14:58 16
16

6 ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
DENNIS STORMONT
FOX
FOX
VFK
VMK
5
5
01:15:46 15
15

7 NEIL URQUHART
WILL HARTE
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:15:58 14
14

8 DAVID SEWARD
KIERON BLACKBURN
NBY
NBY
VMK
VMK
5
6
01:16:40 13
13

P5
9 SIMON HANGER
JULIE WOOD
BAN
BAN
VMK
VFK
5
5
01:17:16 12
12

10 VICKY ELSON-SMITH
MIRIAM GRAHAM
RDG
RDG
VFK
VFK
5
6
01:17:20 11
11

11 CHRISTOPHER HILLS
RAY PEARCE
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:19:16 10
10
?D
?D
12 CHRIS BOONHAM
ANTHONY HILL
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:19:29 9
9

GEORGIA BOONHAM
SAM HILL
RDG
RDG
JFK
JMK
5
6
rtd

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RACHEL TEMPLE-FRY
LEE DEAN
BAN
BAN
SFK
SMK
6
6
01:18:09 20
20

2 LIZ MURNAGHAN
VICKY METCALFE
BAS
PAN
VFC
VFC
6
6
01:22:12 19
19

3 STEFANIE REISS
SEIKO MAKINO
FOX
FOX
SFK
SFK
6
7
01:24:37 18
18

P6
4 CONRAD ELLIOTT
JULIA LAWLEY
SOL
SOL
VMK
VFK
7
7
01:29:09

5 JULIAN KNIGHT
DAVID WATERS
FOX
FOX
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:33:12 17
17
?D
?D

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIT GRIFFIN
JASMINE SPENCER
RLS
RLS
JMK
JFK
7
7
00:36:43

2 PAUL JACKSON
ROBERT WHITEHEAD
NBY
NBY
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:37:34 20
20

3 JIM WOODHILL
AYANA WOODHILL
FOX
FOX
VMK
JFK
6
8
00:37:41 19
19

4 PAUL SMITH
MALCOLM GILKS
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:38:41 18
18

5 SIMON PETERSEN
CHRIS PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VMK
VFK
7
7
00:39:33 17
17

6 ROBYN WEBB
NICOLA MULLER
BAN
BAN
SFK
VFK
7
7
00:39:37 16
16

7 ALAN CLARK
JACK CLARK
FOX
FOX
VMK
SMK
8
6
00:39:41 15
15

8 CATHERINE LONG
LUKAS SCHLEITER-NIELSEN
FOX
FOX
JFK
JMK
7
8
00:39:53 14
14

9 DEBBIE HUNT
STEPHEN HIGHAM
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK
7
8
00:40:02 13
13

10 ZOE DYNDOR
CHARLOTTE PENNEY
BAN
BAN
SFK
SFK
6
8
00:41:08 12
12
?D
11 JILL PRIDAY
JENNY JONES
DEV
DEV
VFK
VFK
6
9
00:42:00 11
11
?D

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TAMSEN FLACK
KIM DAVISON
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
8
9
00:40:41 20
20

2 BECCI MORRIS
DEBBIE HUNTER
FOX
FOX
VFK
VFK
7
9
00:41:29 19
19

3 PENNY HIGHAM
JACQUI SMITH
BAN
BAN
JFK
VFK
8
8
00:41:50 18
18

4 DAVID HUGHES
JANE GLYNN
BEJ
BEJ
VMK
VFK
8
8
00:45:28 17
17
?D
?D

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE BEESON
BRUNO MUSZKA
RDG
RDG
JMK
JMK
8
U12M
00:41:57 20
20

2 JENNY BALLINGER
ABI BECK
BAN
BAN
VFK
JFK
9
9
00:42:03 19
19

3 JESSIE JONES
FIONA SINGLETON
FOX
FOX
VFK
VFK
9
9
00:42:16 18
18

4 NICK KING
LISA MUNGA
RDG
RDG
VMK
VFK
9
9
00:42:19 17
17

5 JAMES LYNN
JACK BOWEN
BAN
BAN
JMK
JMK
U12M
U12M
00:45:05 16
16

6 JUDE O'KEEFE
MAX CAMPBELL-REIDE
FOX
FOX
JMK
JMK
9
9
00:46:17 15
15

7 NICOLE AYRAN
ISABELLE LONG
FOX
FOX
JFK
JFK
9
9
00:46:47 14
14

U12 MiniK2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ISABELLA MURPHY
BAN
JFK
U12F
00:22:18 20

ELIZABETH HARTE
BAN
JFK
U12F
20

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Banbury & District 239 10
Falcon CC 231 9
Reading CC 226 8
Longridge CC 116 7
Pangbourne CC 94 6
Newbury CC 80 5
Basingstoke CC 79 4
Southampton CC 76 3
Bourne End Jun Sports Club 34 2
Devizes CC 22 1
Wokingham CC 14 1