Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARK WILKES
CLM
SMK
1
01:22:55 20

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER
CLM
JMK
2
01:22:56 20
2 JOE FITZPATRICK
CLM
SMK
2
01:25:29 19
3 KIEREN HAYWARD
NOR
SMK
2
01:25:44 18
4 JAMES SMYTHE
BSF
VMK
2
01:29:44 17 ?D
5 PARKES MATT
BSF
SMK
2
01:30:40 16 ?D

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMMA RUSSELL
CLM
JFK
3
01:27:12 20 P2
2 JAMES WALKINTON
CLM
SMK
3
01:27:16 19 P2
3 JOE SPENCER
CLM
SMK
3
01:27:53 18
4 MIKE MARTIN
LBZ
SMK
3
01:31:55 17
5 PIRAN SHELLEY
CAM
SMK
3
01:35:50 16 ?D
6 DANIEL MARCH
CLM
JMK
3
01:36:11 15 ?D

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JONATHAN PRRMUHAMEDOV
CLM
JMK
4
01:14:04 20 P3
2 FINN O'BRIEN
LEA
JMK
4
01:16:19 19
3 MATT MILLS
BSF
SMK
4
01:17:15 18
4 CAROLINE FINK
NOR
JFK
4
01:18:06 17
5 PETER 2 CLARKE
CAM
SMK
4
01:18:14 16
6 ALEX EVERETT
IPS
SMK
4
01:18:42 15
7 FIONA GRADY
NOR
SFK
4
01:19:51 14
8 CERIDWEN SAILSBURY
CAM
SFK
4
01:22:50 13 ?D
9 MITCHELL TAMBLIN
NOR
JMK
4
01:23:01 12 ?D
10 KATY WALKER
NOR
JFK
4
01:36:08 11 ?D

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TERRY EPPS
NOR
SMK
5
01:21:09 20
2 JACK SKIPPINGS
CLM
JMK
5
01:23:07 19
3 CHRISTOPHER BLACKMORE
CLM
JMK
5
01:23:29 18
4 LUCY WALKER
NOR
JFK
5
01:24:50 17
5 ROBERT WILLIS
ACU
SMK
5
01:25:10
6 MIKE TOOMEY
BSF
SMK
5
01:25:23 16
7 CHRIS BUNYON
CLM
VMK
5
01:25:57 15
8 MUHAMMAD ALI KABEER
WOK
JMK
5
01:26:24
9 EUGENE KOKORIN
BSF
SMK
5
01:26:54 14
10 RICKY WHITE
BSF
SMK
5
01:27:03 13
11 TONY PERRY
VIK
SMK
5
01:27:50 12 ?D
12 GORDON BULLOCK
BAD
SMK
5
01:28:10 11 ?D
13 CONNER HIGGINS
BSF
JMK
5
01:30:52 10 ?D
14 GAVIN RIX
NOR
SMK
5
01:37:23 9 ?D

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALFIE DEWSON
LEE
JMK
6
01:23:23 20 P5
2 WILLIAM KERSLAKE
CAM
SMK
6
01:24:22 19 P5
3 RIDWAN KIRKE
NOR
JMK
6
01:25:06 18 P5
4 AARON ROBINSON
BAD
SMK
6
01:26:30 17
5 TOM KELLY
IND
SMK
6
01:27:00
6 SIMEON HALL
LBZ
SMK
6
01:28:24 16
7 CARL FOODY
CLM
VMK
6
01:29:59 15
8 BRIAN MCKINNEY
NOR
SMK
6
01:30:23 14
9 LAURA HUSSEY
LBZ
SFK
6
01:33:32 13 ?D

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KATHRYN COMBEN
CLM
JFK
7
00:32:31 20 P6
2 EMILY WATERS
CAM
SFK
7
00:32:41 19 P6
3 SEAN WOODLEY
CLM
SMK
7
00:32:54 18 P6
4 ANDREW JUDD
NOR
SMK
7
00:33:05 17 P6
5 THEO SALES
CAM
JMK
7
00:33:18 16 P6
6 JOFF HAYES
IPS
SMK
7
00:34:45 15
7 JAGO TAYLOR
NOR
JMK
7
00:34:54 14
8 KEVIN BLAKEY
IPS
SMK
7
00:35:02 13
9 TABITHA YULL
NOR
JFK
7
00:35:06 12
10 PHIL RUSSELL
CLM
VMK
7
00:35:39 11
11 SAMUEL IRVEN
CLM
JMK
7
00:35:50 10
12 TIM CHAMBERLIN
CLM
VMK
7
00:35:56 9
13 JAMES BLACK
VIK
SMK
7
00:36:11 8
14 ANT WRIGHT
BSF
SMK
7
00:37:00 7 ?D
15 TANIA MORLEY
NOR
SFK
7
00:38:37 6 ?D
16 HAYLEY CROCKER
LBZ
SFK
7
00:39:02 5 ?D

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADAM BAKER
LBZ
JMK
8
00:33:21 20 P6
2 JOSHUA POWER
LBZ
JMK
8
00:33:22 19 P6
3 JACK RAYMENT
LBZ
JMK
8
00:33:44 18 P6
4 JAMIE HULME
CAM
SMK
8
00:35:02 17 P7
5 BEN BLAUKOPF
CAM
SMK
8
00:35:03 16 P7
6 MADELEINE OASTLER
CLM
JFK
9
00:35:35 15 P7
7 IMOGEN HUNTER
CAM
JFK
8
00:36:29 14
8 MAURICE ZOPPELLININ
HYM

8
00:36:35 13
9 TAMARA GARVIN
NOR
SFK
8
00:37:22 12
10 JACK ANDREWS
VIK
JMK
8
00:37:45 11
11 JAMIE MCADAM
HYM

8
00:37:57 10
12 JO DAVIS
NOR
SFK
8
00:38:01 9
13 JEFFREY BREDENKAMP
LBZ
SMK
8
00:40:33 8 ?D

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICK PERKINS
NOR
JMK
9
00:33:03 20 P6
2 SIENNA PAYNE
CLM
JFK
9
00:33:46 19 P7
3 LEON DIXON
LBZ
JMK
9
00:37:17 18 P8
4 CHARLOTTE GOOCH
IPS
SFK
9
00:38:02 17
5 SAM LEGG
LBZ
SMK
9
00:38:04 16
6 ILIRIAN BUSHI
HYM

9
00:38:32 15
7 AARON DE SILVA
HYM

9
00:39:00 14
8 JAMIE GAULTON
BSF
JMK
9
00:39:03 13
9 MEGAN DAVIS
NOR
JFK
9
00:39:33 12
10 TIMOTHY SHAN
CAM
JMK
9
00:39:40 11
11 OLLIE POWER
LBZ
JMK
9
00:39:41 10
12 ALICIA KAVANAGH
CLM
JFK
9
00:39:54 9
13 LINDSAY BARKER
NOR
SFK
9
00:40:17 8
14 LILY STRATFORD
CLM
JFK
9
00:40:27 7
15 MARTIN KAVANAGH
CLM
SMK
9
00:42:39 6
16 BERNICE SPRAY
HYM

9
00:43:14 5
17 KEVIN SULLIVAN
CLM
SMK
9
00:44:17 4
18 CHERRY-ANNE TRUE
BAD
JFK
9
00:44:59 3
19 LEASYL KAVANAGH
CLM
SFK
9
00:45:05 2
20 ELLA LAWIE
CLM
JFK
9
00:46:24 1
21 GUY FARROW
CLM
SMK
9
00:48:51 1
22 MEGAN LAWIE
CLM
JFK
9
00:48:57 1
23 CHLOE WILLIAMS
CLM
JFK
9
00:49:14 1
24 LEWIS CALVERT
BAD
JMK
9
00:49:51 1
25 BEN HAWKES
NOR
JMK
9
00:49:55 1
26 PEPI CUENCA
NOR
SMK
9
00:51:50 1
27 PETER BENNETT
CLM
SMK
9
00:52:30 1
28 KAYLEIGH GAULTON
BSF
JFK
9
00:52:35 1
29 HARRY BOGGIS
CLM
JMK
9
01:00:24 1

Div10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RORY SMITH
NOR
JMK
10
00:38:51 20
2 NICOLE PIRMUHAMEDOV
CLM
JFK
10
00:44:43 19
3 RICHMOND
CLM
JMK
10
00:48:29 18

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CASSIAN PAYNE
CLM
JMK
U12
00:18:29
2 DANIEL O'HALLORAN
CLM
JMK
U12
00:18:32
3 SHAUN DOCKERILL
CLM
JMK
U12
00:18:37
4 JACK GAULTON
BSF
JMK
U12
00:20:21
5 ETHAN SAMUELS
CLM
JMK
U12
00:22:17
6 SAMUEL BLABER
CLM
JMK
U12
00:22:24

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KAYLEIGH DIXON
LBZ
JFK
U12
00:18:28
2 ESTELLE WIDDOWS
NOR
JFK
U12
00:19:40
3 GEMMA BEAZLEY
BSF
JFK
U12
00:20:16
4 TARA KARTHIKEYAN
CLM
JFK
U12
00:22:10
5 ALICE BOYLAN
BSF
JFK
U12
00:22:11

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CALLY DE SILVA
HYM

U12
00:20:02
2 JAMIE WINSTANLEY
BSF
JMK
U12
00:37:54

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAY PERRIN
CLM
JFK
U12
00:21:42
2 LIBBY GAULTON
BSF
JFK
U12
00:22:28
3 NICOLA KEAR
LBZ
JFK
U12
00:24:02
4 ELIZABETH BOYLAN
BSF
JFK
U12
00:24:17

Div2_2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW JOHNSON
MELISSA JOHNSON
CLM
CLM
SMK
SFK
1
4
01:22:19 20
20

2 ADAM BEAUMONT
DAVID GURNEY
BSF
BSF
SMK
JMK
2
3
01:23:23 19
19

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE RICHARDS
CONNOR SMITH
NOR
NOR
JMK
JMK
3
3
01:24:58 20
20

2 RICHARD WINSTANLEY
EUAN CATON
BSF
BSF
SMK
JMK
3
3
01:25:18 19
19

3 WILLIAM STROUD
OSCAR GRIFFITHS
CLM
CLM
SMK
JMK
2
4
01:25:21 18
18

4 PAUL BREAR
ALICE CLARKSON
CAM
CAM
SMK
SFK
3
3
01:27:15 17
17

5 DOUGLAS HERBERT
CHRIS CHEYNE
CLM
CLM
SMK
SMK
3
3
01:37:08 16
16

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SCOTT LEBLANCHE
ALMIR BALLA
BAD
BAD
SMK
SMK
4
4
01:12:37 20
20

2 MATTHEW LODGE
LEAH FALLTRICK
NOR
CLM
SMK
SFK
4
5
01:16:10 19
19

3 RYAN TAYLOR
PETER VAUGHAN
CAM
CAM
SMK
SMK
4
5
01:16:32 18
18

4 ANDREW ROSS
JAN SKLENAR
NOR
NOR
SMK
SMK
4
4
01:16:56 17
17

5 MIKE ANDERSON
GRACE ANDERSON
NOR
NOR
SMK
JFK
4
4
01:17:03 16
16

6 JOHN CAPON
ADRIAN APPLEWHITE
CLM
CLM
SMK
SMK
5
4
01:18:37 15
15

7 HOLLY MOBBS
DEAN WILLIAMS
WEY
CLM
SFK
VMK
5
4
01:20:07

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CAITLIN FIELD O'HANLON
WILLIAM PLAYLE
BAD
BAD
JFK
SMK
6
4
01:19:31 20
20

2 PHIL CURRY
MARK DEVILLE
CLM
CLM
SMK
SMK
5
5
01:19:37 19
19

3 CAROLINE BANSON
JULIE HICKS
NOR
NOR
SFK
SFK
5
5
01:20:18 18
18

4 PETE WILLIS
DANIEL GRIFFITHS
CLM
CLM
SMK
SMK
5
5
01:21:40 17
17

5 MARTIN STROUD
SARAH HANCY
CLM
CLM
SMK
SFK
5
5
01:21:53 16
16

6 ADAM KEAR
CHARLES TOOSEY
LBZ
LBZ
SMK
SMK
5
5
01:22:26 15
15

7 BETHANY GOODLAD
REGGIE ELLIOTT
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
SMK
5
5
01:22:48 14
14

8 PHILLIP TERRY
MARTIN ASHPOLE
NOR
NOR
SMK
SMK
5
5
01:23:59 13
13

9 MIKE WALSH
NOR
SMK
5
01:25:15 12

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROMEO BALLA
ATAS KAMINSKAS
BAD
BAD
JMK
JMK
4
9
01:23:13 20
20

P8
2 BEN STRATFORD
KATY DIXON
LBZ
LBZ
JMK
JFK
6
6
01:23:50 19
19

3 FREDDIE WOOTTON
ADAM WARREN
RHS
RHS
SMK
SMK
6
6
01:34:20 18
18

THOMAS WALKER
CHRIS GROVES
NOR
NOR
SMK
SMK
6
7
rtd

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IMOGEN HILL
JASON DOCKERILL
CLM
CLM
JFK
JMK
6
9
00:30:59 20
20

2 JENNY BURTWELL
KERSTIN QUEENEY
BSF
BSF
SFK
SFK
7
7
00:32:12 19
19

3 TONY BROWN
MIKE HARRISON
NOR
NOR
SMK
SMK
7
7
00:32:45
4 JACQUELINE CAYFORD
MELANIE BENNETT
BSF
BSF
SFK
SFK
8
7
00:36:45 18
18

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TRACY AVERY
LYN BUNYON
CLM
CLM

7
9
00:40:36 20
20

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIT STORMONT
TIM REYNOLDS
BAD
BAD
SMK
SMK
9
9
00:32:45 20
20
P7
P7
2 AMELIA THOMSON
FRANCHESCA WILLIAMSON
CLM
CLM
JFK
JFK
9
9
00:32:52 19
19
P7
P7
3 CATHERINE ROBINSON
EILIDH WHITE
BSF
BSF
SFK
JFK
9
9
00:42:38 18
18

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Chelmsford CC 239 10
Norwich CC 225 9
Bishops Stortford CC 221 8
Leighton Buzzard CC 206 7
Cambridge CC 203 6
Barking & Dagenham CC 192 5
Ipswich 60 4
Herts Young Mariners 57 3
Royal Hospital School CC 36 2
Viking KC 31 1
Leaside CC 19 1