# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
KAYNE WILKINSON RIC SMK 1 rtd
1 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM SMK 1 1:34:49 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GLENN THOROGOOD ELM SMK 2 1:37:29 20
2 NICK LONGLEY RIC VMK 2 1:37:30 19
3 ZAK BENSTEAD ELM JMK 2 1:37:35 18
4 ZAC TARVER ELM JMK 3 1:40:24 17
5 JARED HUMPHRIES TON SMK 2 1:40:25 16
6 FAY LAMPH WEY SFK 2 1:42:01 15
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
DEAN TERRY ROY SMK 3 dsq
1 ADAM BEAUMONT BAD SMK 3 1:41:21
2 MICHAEL WEBB RIC VMK 3 1:42:19 20
3 PHILIP CARTER ROY SMK 3 1:42:35 19
4 TRISTRAM TURNER ROY SMK 3 1:42:37 18
5 PERRY LEWIS WEY JMK 3 1:43:06 17
6 TIM HUMPHRIES ROY SMK 3 1:43:12 16
7 JANE SWARBRECK RIC SFK 3 1:43:50 15
8 CLIVE NEALE TON VMK 3 1:45:06 14
9 KELVIN BYRES RIC SMK 3 1:45:37 13
10 ROBIN WILLIAMS WEY VMK 3 1:45:48 12
11 MARCUS FOLEY ELM JMK 3 1:50:50 11
12 GRAHAM HOLMES WEY VMK 3 2:11:26 10 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KATHERINE TROTTER ELM SFK 4 1:08:05 20
2 PETER FORD TON VMK 4 1:08:10 19
3 SCOTT LEBLANCHE BAD SMK 4 1:08:46
4 SAM DAUNCEY WEY JMK 4 1:08:47 18
5 DAN PLEWMAN WEY SMK 4 1:08:53 17
6 NICHOLAS JOHNSON TON SMK 4 1:09:01 16
7 NICOLE WILLIAMS ROY SFK 4 1:11:07 15
8 JOE GANNON ELM SMK 4 1:12:00 14
9 ROBERT MOLNAR MAI VMK 4 1:12:26 13
10 DWAYNE MORTON ELM SMK 4 1:13:48 12 ?D
11 TONY GREYSON-NEWMAN RIC VMK 4 1:13:50 11 ?D
12 HENRY YOUNG WEY JMK 4 1:17:06 1 ?D
13 ANDREW XIAO RIC SMK 4 1:17:48 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRY LEAR
MICHAEL MOTHA
ROY
ROY
JMK
JMK
4
4
1:05:23 20
20

2 DOMINIC ASHFORD
LIAM WALSH
TON
TON
VMK
SMK
4
4
1:06:52 19
19

3 BRIAN WILLIAMS
MICHAEL WYBREW
MAI
MAI
VMK
VMK
5
4
1:07:13 18
18

4 STEVE DAVID SMITH
JOE LANGHAM
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:08:10 17
17

5 GUY PETERS
TIM GOULD
RIC
RIC
VMK
SMK
4
4
1:08:11 16
16

6 LUDY HILLS
ROB SOANES
RIC
RIC
SFK
VMK
4
5
1:10:59 15
15

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
CRAIG HIGGINS ELM SMK 5 rtd
1 SAM SWAN WEY JMK 5 1:11:21 20 P4
2 ROWAN BOWERS ELM JMK 5 1:11:58 19
3 ABIGAIL BURNHAM WEY JFK 5 1:12:45 18
4 COLIN WEST WEY VMK 5 1:12:49 17
5 STEPHEN CARSON WEY VMK 5 1:13:11 16
6 CALUM SHAW WEY VMK 5 1:14:45 15
7 CHRIS LUCK WEY VMK 5 1:17:13 14
8 NICOLE PRENDEVILLE RIC VFK 5 1:17:39 13 ?D
9 BRYN PRICE MAI VMK 5 1:18:16 12 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK CARTER
EDWARD HUBBARD
ROY
ROY
JMK
JMK
5
5
1:08:14 20
20

2 ELLIOT DEWDNEY
PETER GORMAN
WEY
WEY
JMK
VMK
6
4
1:10:18 19
19

3 WILLIAM PLAYLE
CAITLIN FIELD O'HANLON
BAD
BAD
VMK
JFK
4
6
1:10:31

4 JULIA PASSMORE
STEFAN CROSS
TON
TON
VFK
SMK
6
4
1:11:06 18
18

5 DANIELLE CLIFFORD
MATTHEW ROSS
BAD
BAD
JFK
SMK
7
4
1:12:55

6 AMELIE SMITH
ELLA SMITH
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
5
5
1:13:04 17
17

7 JEREMY CLARK
JOHN MATHIESON
TON
TON
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:13:21 16
16

8 EMMA GILLMER
SHANE HOUGHTING
WEY
WEY
SFK
VMK
5
5
1:13:52 15
15

9 MARTIN FITZSIMONS
EVA-MARIA GRIESBAUER
RIC
RIC
VMK
SFK
5
6
1:14:47 14
14

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DMITRY GROSHEV RIC SMK 6 1:15:16 20 P5
2 MARTIN MURDOCH ROY JMK 6 1:16:34 19
3 PHILIP WOODGATE IND VMK 6 1:17:43
4 PAUL COOPER TON VMK 6 1:17:57 18
5 CHRISTOPHER BUSH WEY VMK 6 1:18:34 17
6 BENJAMIN WEBB WEY SMK 6 1:19:20 16
7 SAM BICKNELL WEY JMK 6 1:19:42 15
8 STEVE WILLIAMS ELM VMK 6 1:19:59 14
9 MALCOLM BLOWERS MDN VMK 6 1:21:26 13
10 GAVIN JONES WEY VMK 6 1:23:13 12 ?D
11 JEMIMA YOUNG WEY JFK 6 1:32:20 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIZZIE POOLE
ZARA BOWERS
ELM
ELM
JFK
JFK
6
6
1:12:31 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL PRICE WEY JMK 7 0:44:37 20
2 FINLAY HOGAN ROY JMK 7 0:45:15 19
3 RUBY BENSTEAD ELM JFK 7 0:45:17 18
4 CHRIS FISHER TON SMK 7 0:45:47 17
5 STEVE ROWE MAI VMK 7 0:45:48 16
6 JOHN INCE TON VMK 7 0:45:49 15
7 ARCHIE HYNDS ELM JMK 7 0:45:50 14
8 PETER STRATFORD ROY VMK 7 0:45:55 13
9 MATT MATHERS TON SMK 7 0:46:15 12
10 ADAM NOWAK RIC VMK 7 0:46:25 11
11 JIM KEW WEY VMK 7 0:46:27 10
12 JOHN WIDDOP RIC VMK 7 0:46:29 9
13 BEN SKWARSKA WEY JMK 7 0:46:48 8
14 ELENOR PULLEN ROY JFK 7 0:47:36 7 ?D
15 PETER QUIBELL RIC VMK 7 0:50:46 1 ?D
16 LINDA BAILY WEY VFK 7 0:52:59 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES RAYNER MAI SMK 8 0:46:10 20 P7
2 DAWN GUNN ELM SFK 8 0:46:33 19 P7
3 AHMED MOUSA RIC SMK 8 0:47:22 18
4 NERYS HALL WEY JFK 8 0:47:58 17
5 PATRICK ALLAN WEY JMK 8 0:48:05 16
6 HONOR LEWIS WEY JFK 8 0:49:17 15
7 ARTHUR MORLEY WEY JMK 8 0:49:19 14
8 KIKI WEBB WEY JFK 8 0:50:23 13
9 ALISON BAILEY WEY SFK 8 0:51:30 12
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CATHERINE AYLING
IAN DUNN
MAI
MAI
VFK
SMK
8
8
0:43:41 20
20
P7
P7
2 SIENNA SHETTY
ELISE FALCO
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
8
8
0:44:46 19
19
P7
P7
3 EDITH KING
AISLING HOGAN
ROY
ROY
JFK
JFK
9
7
0:47:10 18
18

4 PAUL NEWMAN
KEITH DERHAM
TAM
MAI
VMK
VMK
8
9
1:01:05
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD WOODRUFF TON SMK 9 0:47:01 20 P8
2 EMILY WIBREW WEY SFK 9 0:47:33 19 P8
3 CLIVE GILBY TON SMK 9 0:48:36 18 P8
4 SIMON YOUNG WEY VMK 9 0:48:47 17 P8
5 BEN RADFORD WEY JMK 9 0:48:48 16 P8
6 FLYNN HOLT ROY JMK 9 0:50:06 15
7 ROY RAYNER MAI VMK 9 0:50:20 14
8 ELLIE KEW WEY JFK 9 0:50:35 13
9 ROB PASSMORE TON VMC 9 0:50:51 12
10 KEITH HOLT ROY VMK 9 0:51:24 11
11 MULLARKEY CLAIRE RIC SFK 9 0:51:30 10
12 LAUREN MURDOCH ROY JF 9 0:52:14 9
13 FELIX SHETTY WEY JMK 9 0:52:20 8
14 RICHARD RADFORD WEY VMK 9 0:52:25 7
15 MADELIENE WOOLDRIDGE RIC JFK 9 0:52:32 6
16 CHARLIE LOVETT WEY VMK 9 0:52:35 5
17 PIPPA ROWLANDSON WEY SFK 9 0:56:28 4
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ERIN REDJEB
ELIZE MONTAGNA
ROY
ROY
JFK
JFK
9
9
0:48:10 20
20

2 JAMES RUSHBY
JAMES Hills
RIC
RIC
JMK
JMK
9
9
0:48:12 19
19

3 ETHAN TRUETT
WILL SHORT
ELM
ELM
JMK
JMK
9
9
0:49:57 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEPHEN FORD TON JMK U10M 0:20:05 20
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Royal CC 231 10
2 Elmbridge CC 227 9
3 Wey KC 222 8
4 Tonbridge CC 214 7
5 Richmond CC 206 6
6 Maidstone CC 152 5
7 Meridian CC 13 4
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div5 SAM SWAN WEY JMK 5 1:11:21 20 P4
1 in Div6 DMITRY GROSHEV RIC SMK 6 1:15:16 20 P5
1 in Div8 JAMES RAYNER MAI SMK 8 0:46:10 20 P7
2 in Div8 DAWN GUNN ELM SFK 8 0:46:33 19 P7
1 in Div8_8 CATHERINE AYLING
IAN DUNN
MAI
MAI
VFK
SMK
8
8
0:43:41 20
20
P7
P7
2 in Div8_8 SIENNA SHETTY
ELISE FALCO
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
8
8
0:44:46 19
19
P7
P7
1 in Div9 RICHARD WOODRUFF TON SMK 9 0:47:01 20 P8
2 in Div9 EMILY WIBREW WEY SFK 9 0:47:33 19 P8
3 in Div9 CLIVE GILBY TON SMK 9 0:48:36 18 P8
4 in Div9 SIMON YOUNG WEY VMK 9 0:48:47 17 P8
5 in Div9 BEN RADFORD WEY JMK 9 0:48:48 16 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality