# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZYGGY CHMIEL NOT SMK 1 1:12:44 20
2 JAMES RUSSELL CLM SMK 1 1:16:38
3 BILLY BUTLER FOX SMK 1 1:17:23
4 JONATHAN O'GRADY RUN SMK 1 1:17:36
5 NICKY CRESSER NOT VMK 1 1:19:09 19
6 FRANCIS HUNTINGFORD EXE SMK 2 1:19:55
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD ROGERS CHE VMK 2 1:22:29
2 BENCE ZWECKER RLSCC SMK 2 1:23:53
3 JOHN PARKER WOR VMK 2 1:23:55 20
4 PASCAL BAUER WOR JMK 2 1:26:18 19
5 JAMIE CHRISTIE SOR VMK 2 1:28:32 18 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ROBIN FLACK BAN SMK 3 rtd
1 HENRY MCCREADY NOT SMK 3 1:21:34 20 P2
2 TOM DIAPER RLSCC SMK 3 1:27:15
3 MATTHEW OLIVER LIN VMK 3 1:27:31 19
4 WILLIAM MCCRACKEN BAN JMK 3 1:29:26
5 NEIL MCARA BAN VMK 3 1:30:00
6 ZOLTAN KALOCZY NOT VMK 3 1:30:44 18
7 LEWIS SMITH LIN JMK 3 1:35:17 17 ?D
8 ALICE MURPHY BAN SFK 3 1:35:20 ?D
9 CHRIS CARTER NOT VMK 3 1:41:35 16 ?D
10 HOWARD BLACKMAN BPR VMK 3 1:47:40 15 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SUE HAWTHORN
PAUL ILSON
WOR
WOR
VFK
SMK
4
3
0:52:42 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
NICOLE WELLS LIN SFK 4 dns
1 GEORGE URQUHART BAN JMK 4 0:56:25
2 GORDON RILEY ANK VMK 4 0:57:06 20
3 ALEX BOYD WOR SMK 4 0:57:38 19
4 JOSHUA SMITH LIN JMK 4 0:57:49 18
5 IMRE KUCSKA NOT SMK 4 0:57:57 17
6 STUART 1 JOLLY NOT VMK 4 0:59:00 16
7 KATHERINE WILSON RDG SFK 4 0:59:48
8 NORMAN MASON NOT VMK 4 1:00:12 15
9 HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY GAI JMK 4 1:01:03 14
10 STEPHANIE ROBERTS BPR SFK 4 1:02:06 13 ?D
11 TIM MIDDLEHURST IND VMK 4 1:05:18 ?D
12 KATIE BROOKES WOR JFK 4 1:05:28 1 ?D
13 ANDY DORAN LIN VMK 4 1:11:43 1 ?D
14 LUCY GUEST NOT JFK 4 1:12:17 1 ?D
15 ALISON CHMIEL NOT VFK 4 1:12:32 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL BROOKES
CHELSEA BROOKES
GAI
GAI
VMK
SFK
4
4
0:55:48 20
20

2 SEB SHAW
GEORGE BROOKS
FLA
FLA
SMK
JMK
4
5
0:56:04 19
19

3 SOPHIE ROONEY
JESSIE URQUHART
BAN
BAN
SFK
JFK
4
5
0:59:03

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
MATTHEW SPINK NOT SMK 5 rtd
WILLIAM PEPPER BAN JMK 5 rtd
1 BEN GRIFFIN RLS JMK 5 0:59:33 20 P4
2 MICK NADAL NOT VMK 5 1:00:55 19
3 DAVE RICKETTS ANK VMK 5 1:01:00 18
4 HARRY FREELAND FOX JMK 5 1:01:02
5 TONY BATES BPR VMK 5 1:01:34 17
6 TEIFION ROGERS CHE JMK 5 1:02:00
7 EDWARD CROSSLEY RLS JFK 5 1:02:10 16
8 ZAC NORTON FLA JMK 5 1:02:49 15
9 ELEANOR THRAVES NOT SFK 5 1:03:26 14
10 BEN DOLLING WOR SMK 5 1:05:09 13
11 STEVE PERRY BAN VMK 5 1:15:54 ?D
12 MARK LATCHEM BAN SMK 5 1:17:10 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
MADISON COOKE
ELLIOT COOPS
GAI
GAI
JFK
JMK
5
5
rtd

1 DAVID CUDDINGTON
CAMERON BANNATYNE
NOT
PPL
SMK
JMK
4
6
0:57:36 20
20

2 CLAUDIA CHESTER
ANDREW NEVITT
WOR
WOR
VFK
VMK
6
5
1:00:23 19
19
P5
3 JACOB HAGE
PAUL HAGE
4AS
4AS
JMK
VMK
5
6
1:00:31 18
18

P5
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIKE CASE WOR VMK 6 1:03:37 20 P5
2 LUKA ANTUNOVIC BAN SMK 6 1:04:14 P5
3 BEN ASTON SOL JMK 6 1:05:20 19
4 ETHAN JACK PPL JMK 6 1:05:42 18
5 ARCHIE MILES LIN VMK 6 1:08:28 17
6 DEAN EASTON BPR VMK 6 1:12:56 1 ?D
7 DAVE HADLEY NOT VMK 6 1:14:32 1 ?D
8 GARETH FERGUSSON GAI SMK 6 1:15:50 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEVIN LACK
RAY SIMMONS
LIN
LIN
VMK
VMK
6
6
1:11:20 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
LEWIS ANDREWS LIN JMK 7 rtd
MOLLY COOKE GAI JFK 7 rtd
1 SAM CRIBBETT RLS JMK 9 0:44:26 P5
2 MELISSA LEFFLER BUR SFK 7 0:47:37 P6
3 ALI KABEER WOK JMK 7 0:47:46 P6
4 CHARLIE FREELAND FOX JMK 7 0:47:47 P6
5 JOSHUA PERRY BAN JMK 7 0:49:12
6 OLIVER JACKSON LIN JMK 7 0:50:32 20
7 JACK DUNCAN PPL JMK 7 0:51:49 19
8 AMY GREEN WOR JFK 7 0:52:09 18
9 STEVE SAUNDERS NOT VMK 7 0:52:15 17
10 JULIE GRAY 4AS VFK 7 0:53:36 16
11 ABBIE FISHER LIN JFK 7 0:55:26 15 ?D
12 DAVE BARNES BPR VMK 7 0:56:31 14 ?D
13 ALEXANDRA FARMER SOL JFK 7 0:58:11 1 ?D
14 CHRISTINA VASSILADES LIN JFK 7 0:58:46 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
DAVID TARBUCK
SEAN HINSLEY
WOL
WOL
VMK
VMK
7
7
rtd

1 CHRISTINE PETERSEN
SIMON PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK
7
7
0:46:38

2 PAUL SMITH
MALCOLM GILKS
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
6
9
0:46:53

3 CONRAD ELLIOT
JULIA LAWLEY
SOL
SOL
JMK
VFK
7
8
0:47:56 20
20

P7
4 SUE SMITHSON
EMMA MILES
RLS
RLS
VFK
VFK
7
7
0:48:44 19
19

5 NICOLA MULLER
FELICITY O'CONNELL
BAN
BAN
VFK
SFK
7
7
0:48:45

6 DAVID GLOVER
PENNY GLOVER
CAM
CAM
VMK
VFK
6
9
0:49:46

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
KIRST ELTON NOT SMK 8 dns
1 CLAIRE DAVIES NOT SFK 8 0:50:48 P7
2 CHARLIE CLINTON ANK JMK 8 0:52:06 20 P7
3 WILLIAM LARNER BAN JMK 8 0:55:59
4 ALEXANDER RILEY LIN JMK 8 0:57:41 19
5 ZOE DYNDOR BAN SFK 8 1:05:19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADAM BELLARD
TOM BELLARD
SOL
SOL
JMK
JMK
7
9
0:50:38 20
20

P8
2 ADRIAN ROBERTS
NICOLA RUDGE
BPR
BPR
VMK
VFK
9
7
0:58:20 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MILLY PEPPER LIN JFK 9 0:56:04 20
2 SHIRLEY WATERHOUSE BAN VFK 9 1:00:40
3 DILWYN HUGHES WOL VMK 9 1:02:30 19
4 EDWARD SHAW FLA SMC 9 1:12:20 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KERRY CHRISTIE
EMMA CHRISTIE
BRK
BRK
JFK
JFK
9
9
0:49:30 20
20
P8
P8
2 RUBY HALL
MEGAN HUGHES
WOL
WOL
JFK
JFK
U12F
U12F
1:08:03 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THEO HALL WOL JMK U10M 0:22:58 20
2 OWEN HUGES WOL JMK U10M 0:23:35 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SOPHIE HEELIS RLS JFK U12F 0:20:20 20
2 LUCY TRISTARM RLS JFK U12F 0:21:12 19
3 JONES JESSICA RLS JFK U12F 0:21:57 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ADAM LEFFLER BUR JMK U12M dns
1 CONOR SIMMONS LIN JMK U12M 0:19:14 20
2 FRANK GRIFFIN BRK JMK U12M 0:19:57 19
3 TOBY WEEKS RLS JMK U12M 0:22:12 18
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Nottingham CC 211 10
2 Worcester CC 188 9
3 Lincoln CC 187 8
4 Solihull 100 7
5 Royal Leamington Spa CC 74 6
6 Fladbury Paddle Club 71 5
7 Burton Phoenix Racers 62 4
8 Anker Valley CC 58 3
9 Wolverhampton CC 57 2
9 Paddleplus Leicester 57 2
11 Gailey CC 55 1
12 4AS Newark 52 1
13 Break Out CC 40 1
14 Soar CC 18 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div3 HENRY MCCREADY NOT SMK 3 1:21:34 20 P2
1 in Div5 BEN GRIFFIN RLS JMK 5 0:59:33 20 P4
2 in Div5_5 CLAUDIA CHESTER
ANDREW NEVITT
WOR
WOR
VFK
VMK
6
5
1:00:23 19
19
P5
3 in Div5_5 JACOB HAGE
PAUL HAGE
4AS
4AS
JMK
VMK
5
6
1:00:31 18
18

P5
1 in Div6 MIKE CASE WOR VMK 6 1:03:37 20 P5
2 in Div6 LUKA ANTUNOVIC BAN SMK 6 1:04:14 P5
1 in Div7 SAM CRIBBETT RLS JMK 9 0:44:26 P5
2 in Div7 MELISSA LEFFLER BUR SFK 7 0:47:37 P6
3 in Div7 ALI KABEER WOK JMK 7 0:47:46 P6
4 in Div7 CHARLIE FREELAND FOX JMK 7 0:47:47 P6
3 in Div7_7 CONRAD ELLIOT
JULIA LAWLEY
SOL
SOL
JMK
VFK
7
8
0:47:56 20
20

P7
1 in Div8 CLAIRE DAVIES NOT SFK 8 0:50:48 P7
2 in Div8 CHARLIE CLINTON ANK JMK 8 0:52:06 20 P7
1 in Div8_8 ADAM BELLARD
TOM BELLARD
SOL
SOL
JMK
JMK
7
9
0:50:38 20
20

P8
1 in Div9_9 KERRY CHRISTIE
EMMA CHRISTIE
BRK
BRK
JFK
JFK
9
9
0:49:30 20
20
P8
P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality