Jump to:

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID OLIVER
LIN
VMK
2
01:35:39 20

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW OLIVER
LIN
VMK
3
01:39:55 20
2 JASON SMITH
RAF
VMK
3
01:43:44
3 LEWIS SMITH
LIN
JMK
3
01:43:45 19
4 DANIEL MATTHEWS
WOL
SMK
3
01:47:58 18 ?D

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IMRE KUCSKA
NOT
SMK
4
01:11:29 20
2 SEBASTIAN TIDESWELL
CAM
JMK
4
01:11:32
3 ANDY DORAN
LIN
VMK
4
01:12:28 19
4 NORMAN MASON
NOT
VMK
4
01:12:52 18
5 JOE BANTON
LIN
JMK
4
01:15:54 17 ?D
6 MARK WEVILL
SOL
VMK
4
01:17:48 16 ?D

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BILL LAWRENSON
BPR
VMK
5
01:14:36 20
2 JOE BIRTWISTLE
RUN
SMK
5
01:16:23
3 TONY BATES
BPR
VMK
5
01:16:47 19
4 NEIL MARLEY
GLS
VMK
5
01:18:00
5 AMY GREEN
WOR
JFK
5
01:20:19 18 ?D
6 LEWIS ANDREWS
LIN
JMK
5
01:25:35 1 ?D

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TONY PERRY
VIK
VMK
6
01:16:51 P5
2 DUNCAN JACK
PPL
VMK
6
01:16:58 20 P5
3 OLIVER JACKSON
LIN
JMK
6
01:17:25 19 P5
4 PAUL BANFIELD
RAF
VMK
6
01:17:53 P5
5 RICHARD SHEAHAN
RUT
VMK
6
01:19:00 18
6 MELISSA LEFFLER
BUR
VFK
6
01:20:28 17
7 ABBIE FISHER
LIN
JFK
6
01:24:28 16 ?D
8 LAURENCE OLIVER
LIN
VMK
6
01:26:47 15 ?D
9 JUSTINE JENKINS
NOT
VFK
6
01:28:47 1 ?D

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALLAN HOWATSON
NOT
VMK
7
00:37:32 20 P6
2 DEAN EASTON
BPR
VMK
7
00:38:06 19
3 MILLY PEPPER
LIN
JFK
7
00:38:08 18
4 JACOB MANSFIELD
4AS
JMK
7
00:38:12 17
5 PAUL HOLMES
NOT
VMK
7
00:38:20 16
6 KIRST ELTON
NOT
SMK
7
00:38:34 15
7 ANDREW DACOMBE
SOL
VMK
7
00:39:12 14
8 RICHARD FELGATE
GAI
VMK
7
00:39:14 13
9 JAMES RICHARDSON
RUT
VMK
7
00:39:18 12
10 PETA WILLINGALE
RUT
VFK
7
00:39:37 11
11 DAVE HADLEY
NOT
VMK
7
00:40:35 10
12 PETER LEFFLER
BUR
VMK
7
00:40:41 9
13 ALEXANDRA FARMER
SOL
JFK
7
00:45:58 1 ?D

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIKE LAMBERT
RAF
SMK
8
00:38:17 P7
2 HARRISON WARDELL
LIN
JMK
8
00:40:42 20
3 AMANDA MYLETT
LIN
VFK
8
00:43:02 1
4 MARTIN HEYWOOD
GLS
VMK
8
00:45:06 ?D

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADRIAN ZAJDEL
WOL
JMK
9
00:40:42 20 P8
2 IAN RADCLIFFE
NOT
VMK
9
00:42:04 19
3 JAMES LAMBERT
LIN
JMK
9
00:42:48 18
4 SIENNA JENKINS
NOT
JFK
9
00:43:01 17
5 LISA CHETTLE
4AS
VFK
9
00:43:18 16
6 EVIE PATON
LIN
JFK
9
00:43:59 15
7 KEVIN LOVETT
GLS
VMK
9
00:45:16
8 CLAIRE LAMBERT
LIN
SFK
9
00:45:54 14
9 DANIEL SPENCER
4AS
JMK
9
00:46:33 13
10 JULIE GRAY
4AS
VFC
9
00:46:48 12
11 DANIEL WARWICK
4AS
JMK
9
00:48:37 11
12 BETH FISHER
4AS
SFK
9
00:50:27 10
13 IZZIE ROBERTS
GLS
JFK
9
00:50:31
14 TARA CHETTLE
4AS
JFK
9
00:53:59 9

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONOR SIMMONS
LIN
JMK
U12M
00:15:38 20
2 MIKOLOJ KRUCZYNSKI
WOL
JMK
U12M
00:15:57 19
3 ADAM LEFFLER
BUR
JMK
U12M
00:16:02 18
4 ARCHIE WARDELL
LIN
JMK
U12M
00:16:05 17

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MEGAN HUGHES
WOL
JFK
U12F
00:16:07 20
2 SOPHIA FERNANDEZ
LIN
JFK
U12F
00:16:17 19
3 ANNABEL TAYLOR
GLS
JFK
U12F
00:20:15 18

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LOUIS BRIERTON
LIN
JMK
U10M
00:10:20 20
2 OWEN HUGHES
WOL
JMK
U10M
00:11:34 19

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AMELIE LEFFLER
BUR
JFK
U10F
00:12:49 20
2 EMILY JARVIS
LIN
JFK
U10F
00:12:55 19

Div2_2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PATRICK MONGAN
PETER QUITTENTON
LIN
LIN
JMK
SMK
2
3
01:35:30 20
20

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHAEL FITZSIMONS
NIGEL WOOLTORTON
MER
MER
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:07:19 20
20

2 KATIE BROOKES
KATY WALKER
WOR
NOR
JFK
JFK
4
5
01:07:21 19
3 PATRICK ALLINSON
CAROLINE JONES
NOT
NOT
VMK
SFK
4
5
01:07:27 18
18

4 SIMONE ORME
STEPHANIE ROBERTS
ANK
BPR
SFK
SFK
5
4
01:10:55 17
17

NIGEL STEVENSON
DAVID TAYLOR
LIN
LIN
VMK
VMK
4
4
rtd

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICOLE WELLS
FREYA WILKINSON
LIN
LIN
SFK
JFK
4
6
01:08:25 20
20

P5
2 GARY WOODHOUSE
MARCIN KRUCZYNSKI
WOL
WOL
VMK
SMK
5
5
01:10:03 19
19

3 JACOB HAGE
PAUL HAGE
4AS
4AS
JMK
VMK
5
5
01:13:04 18
18

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD OLIVER
DANIEL MARSLAND
LIN
LIN
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:11:50 20
20
P5
P5
2 KEVIN LACK
RAY SIMMONS
LIN
LIN
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:13:14 19
19

3 AMY HINSLEY
JAY CAMILLERI
WOL
WOL
JFK
VMK
7
5
01:15:47 18
18

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARTIN RICHARDSON
STEVE SAUNDERS
NOT
NOT
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:36:30 20
20

2 BECKY FARMER
ELIZABETH FRANKLIN
SOL
SOL
VFK
VFK
8
7
00:39:37 19
19

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SIMON WRIGHT
MILLIE WRIGHT
LIN
LIN
VMK
JFK
7
9
00:38:52 20
20

2 DAVID TARBUCK
JACK WARD
WOL
WOL
VMK
SMK
7
9
00:40:02 19
19

3 JOSHUA SMITH
BEN QUITTENTON
LIN
LIN
JMC
JMC
8
8
00:43:07 1
1

4 GRAHAM SIMPKIN
SUSAN SIMPKIN
GLS
GLS
VMC
VFC
8
8
00:43:25

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CAITLIN MARLEY
NICOLE ALLISON
GLS
GLS
JFK
JFK
9
9
00:42:29
2 KATH NADAL
MICK NADAL
NOT
NOT
VFC
VMC
9
9
00:42:52 20
20

3 DAVID BLACKMORE
MICHAEL DACOMBE
SOL
SOL
JMC
JMC
9
9
00:42:58 19
19

4 HANNAH SENIOR
ELLIE BEEDHAM
GLS
GLS
JFK
JFK
9
9
00:50:58

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Lincoln CC 239 10
Nottingham CC 226 9
Wolverhampton CC 150 8
4AS Newark 124 7
Solihull 107 6
Burton Phoenix Racers 75 5
Rutland CC 41 4
Mercia CC 40 3
Worcester CC 37 2
Burton CC 26 1
Paddleplus Leicester 20 1
Anker Valley CC 17 1
Gailey CC 13 1