# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
OLIVER RIX NOR SMK 2 dns
1 MATTHEW CALLOW NOR SMK 2 1:25:20 20
2 THOMAS PICKERING LBZ JMK 2 1:25:21 19
3 MATT PARKES BSF SMK 2 1:26:21 18
4 WILLIAM STROUD CLM SMK 2 1:27:24 17
5 JOE FITZPATRICK CLM SMK 2 1:29:33 16
6 DEAN TERRY NOR SMK 2 1:30:19 15 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN HAYNES
MAX PICKERING
LBZ
LBZ
SMK
JMK
1
3
1:24:36 20
20

2 DANIEL HUNT
FLORENCE DUFFIELD
NOR
NOR
JMK
JFK
2
3
1:24:37 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE SPENCER CLM SMK 3 1:28:11 20
2 JOSH MURAD NOR JMK 3 1:28:45 19
3 MIKE MARTIN LBZ VMK 3 1:30:32 18
4 DAVID DUFF RAF VMK 3 1:30:33
5 TOBY BOOTH NOR JMK 3 1:30:44 17
6 RICHARD WINSTANLEY BSF SMK 3 1:31:54 16
7 BEN WANT NOR JMK 3 1:32:18 15
8 PIRAN SHELLEY CAM VMK 3 1:35:35 14
9 CONNOR SMITH NOR JMK 3 1:36:17 13 ?D
10 KIERAN SMITH NOR JMK 3 1:40:42 12 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ASHLEY NOBBS
BRONTE HOLDEN
NOR
FOY
SMK
JFK
2
4
1:26:29 20

2 MATTHEW MILLS
DANNY BEAZLEY
BSF
BSF
SMK
VMK
4
2
1:26:33 19
19

3 PAUL BREAR
ALICE CLARKSON
CAM
CAM
SMK
SFK
3
3
1:28:30 18
18

4 ROBERT BARKWAY
KELLY BARKWAY
BPS
BPS
JMK
VFK
3
5
1:40:01 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ANDREW ROSS NOR VMK 4 rtd
1 JONATHAN PIRMUHAMEDOV CLM JMK 4 1:17:16 20
2 DANIEL MARCH CLM JMK 4 1:17:17 19
3 DAVID GURNEY BSF JMK 4 1:17:18 18
4 RICHARD STENNING WEY SMK 4 1:17:29
5 PETER 2 CLARKE CAM VMK 4 1:18:49 17
6 CHRISTIAN WEHRENFENNIG CAM SMK 4 1:19:27 16
7 FIONA GRADY NOR VFK 4 1:19:28 15
8 OSCAR GRIFFITHS CLM JMK 4 1:20:22 14
9 EUAN CATON BSF JMK 4 1:20:35 13
10 JAN SKLENAR NOR VMK 4 1:21:23 12
11 MATT HOW NOR VMK 4 1:21:48 11
12 GRACE ANDERSON NOR JFK 4 1:25:56 1 ?D
13 MIKE ANDERSON NOR SMK 4 1:27:03 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DEAN WILLIAMS
STEWART CLARK
CLM
CLM
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:13:36 20
20

2 TIM BEAVER
CHRIS SZE
BSF
BSF
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:16:22 19
19

3 ZACH TAYLOR
ALEC RIJKS
NOR
NOR
JMK
JMK
4
4
1:17:07 18
18

4 TIM BROOK
CLIFFORD LEE-SMITH
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
4
5
1:20:14 17
17

5 PHIL CURRY
ADRIAN APPLEWHITE
CLM
CLM
VMK
VMK
5
4
1:20:55 16
16

6 JAMES CALLOW
STACEY TERRY
RAF
NOR
VMK
SFK
5
4
1:21:58
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
CAROLINE BANSON NOR VFK 5 dns
MIKE WALSH NOR VMK 5 dns
GARY SMITH NOR VMK 5 dns
1 MARTIN HANCY NOR VMK 5 1:19:55 20 P4
2 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR JMK 5 1:19:56 19 P4
3 TIM SCOTT NOR VMK 5 1:21:53 18
4 SEBASTIAN TIDESWELL CAM JMK 5 1:22:01 17
5 KATY WALKER NOR JFK 5 1:22:45 16
6 RUPERT TIDESWELL CAM JMK 5 1:23:50 15
7 REGINALD ELLIOTT LBZ VMK 5 1:26:31 14
8 MIKE TOOMEY BSF VMK 5 1:26:43 13
9 AMY BARKER NOR JFK 5 1:27:30 12 ?D
10 ROBERT GREEN NOR VMK 5 1:28:07 11 ?D
11 LUCY WALKER NOR JFK 5 1:29:37 10 ?D
12 ALIS ROGHI NOR JFK 5 1:30:07 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRENAN MORGAN
ANDY PAYNE
CAM
CAM
VMK
VMK
6
4
1:15:42 20
20
P4
2 JONATHON WALL
LEAH FALLTRICK
CAM
CLM
SMK
SFK
5
5
1:18:14 19
19

3 ALI PENDLE
CORAL DRANE
NOR
NOR
VFK
VFK
5
6
1:20:23 18
18

4 PHILLIP TERRY
MARTIN ASHPOLE
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:21:47 17
17

5 MARTIN MATTHEWS
ROY DUNFORD
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:22:02 16
16

6 SARAH HANCY
MARTIN STROUD
CLM
CLM
VFK
VMK
5
5
1:22:03 15
15

7 IAN ABRAMS
GORDON BULLOCK
BSF
BAD
VMK
VMK
6
5
1:22:58 14
14

8 JOHN AVERY
TRACY AVERY
CLM
CLM
VMK
SFK
4
7
1:24:41 13
13

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
KATY DIXON LBZ JFK 6 rtd
1 STEFFEN SONNTAG CAM SMK 6 1:22:29 20 P5
2 TERRY EPPS NOR VMK 6 1:23:03 19 P5
3 JOE RICHARDS NOR JMK 6 1:23:48 18 P5
4 RUSSEL BREYER IPS VMK 6 1:25:18 17 P5
5 BETHANY GOODLAD LBZ SFK 6 1:27:54 16
6 MEGAN WILCOX NOR SMK 6 1:28:07 15
7 NEIL BOAST BSF VMK 6 1:28:11 14
8 DAVID GLOVER CAM VMK 6 1:29:59 13
9 MITCHELL TAMBLIN NOR JMK 6 1:31:09 12
10 TONY PERRY VIK VMK 6 1:31:57 11
11 LOUIS JACQ CAM JMK 6 1:32:45 10 ?D
12 BRIAN MCKINNEY NOR VMK 6 1:33:41 9 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLES TOOSEY
ADAM KEAR
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VMK
6
6
1:18:54 20
20
P5
P5
2 PAULA HARRISON
GAVIN RIX
NOR
NOR
VFK
VMK
6
6
1:19:10 19
19
P5
P5
3 PETE WILLIS
DANIEL GRIFFITHS
CLM
CLM
VMK
SMK
6
6
1:20:53 18
18

4 JACK SKIPPINGS
CHRIS BLACKMORE
CLM
CLM
JMK
JMK
6
6
1:24:20 17
17

5 AMANDA MORRIS
BRYAN HANDSLEY
LBZ
LBZ
VFK
VMK
6
6
1:25:00 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THOMAS WALKER NOR SMK 7 0:42:57 20 P6
2 ADAM WANT NOR VMK 7 0:43:08 19 P6
3 CHARLOTTE THISTLEWOOD NOR JFK 7 0:43:57 18
4 KEVIN BLAKEY IPS VMK 7 0:43:59 17
5 ANDREW JUDD NOR SMK 7 0:44:05 16
6 THEO SALES CAM JMK 7 0:44:17 15
7 ANDREW MILLER LBZ VMK 7 0:44:20 14
8 JAMES BLACK VIK VMK 7 0:44:55 13
9 JAGO TAYLOR NOR JMK 7 0:46:55 12 ?D
10 TANIA MORLEY NOR VFK 7 0:48:21 1 ?D
11 MANDY HUSSEY LBZ VFK 7 0:52:59 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN CRIBB
JEFF CRIBB
IPS
IPS
SMK
SMK
7
7
0:39:23 20
20

2 CHRISTOPHER SHARP
JO DAVIS
NOR
NOR
VMK
SFK
5
9
0:39:40 19
19

3 WIM BRUNSTING
WILLIAM KERSLAKE
CAM
CAM
VMK
SMK
7
7
0:39:48 18
18

4 ANT WRIGHT
KERSTIN QUEENEY
BSF
BSF
VMK
VFK
6
9
0:40:15 17
17

5 MIKE HARRISON
TONY BROWN
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
7
7
0:40:20 16
16

6 ANDREA HINKOVA
STACEY DUFFIELD
NOR
NOR
SFK
SFK
7
8
0:41:47 15
15

P7
7 STEVE MOULE
MAUREEN MOULE
CLM
CLM
SMK
VFK
5
9
0:42:20 14
14

8 TONY GARSTANG
SHARON PROCTOR
IPS
IPS
VMK
VFK
6
8
0:42:24 13
13

8 BILLY HALL
MEGAN FOYSTER
NOR
NOR
JMK
JFK
6
9
0:42:24 13
13

10 MAURICE ZOPPELLINI
ALEX ARCHER
HYM
HYM
VMK
SMK
7
7
0:43:01 12
12

11 ANNE LAMBERT
NATHAN LAMBERT
BSF
BSF
VFK
VMK
7
7
0:43:15 11
11

12 JENNI MOORE
NICK TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
VFK
VMK
7
7
0:43:39 10
10

13 GRACE BARKWAY
TAMMY EDWARDS
BPS
BPS
JFK
VFK
5
9
0:43:43 9
9

14 KERRY DUFF
JENNY SUREY
NOR
NOR
VFK
VFK
5
9
0:44:00 8
8

15 EMILY WATERS
IMOGEN HUNTER
CAM
CAM
SFK
JFK
7
8
0:45:07 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLOTTE LE-MAY NOR JFK 8 0:47:21 20
2 TABITHA YULL NOR JFK 8 0:47:22 19
3 JAMIE HULME CAM VMK 8 0:47:45 18
4 MADELEINE OASTLER CLM JFK 8 0:47:55 17
5 DAVE GEE IPS VMK 8 0:49:05 16
6 MIKE HEAD CLM VMK 8 0:51:33 15
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACQUELINE CAYFORD
DAVID CAYFORD
BSF
BSF
VFK
VMK
8
8
0:47:30 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JACK STEWART IND SMK 9 rtd
1 CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS CLM JMK 9 0:44:06 P7
2 GLEN MURES IPS SMK 9 0:46:42 20 P8
3 BELLE CARTWRIGHT LBZ SFK 9 0:46:45 19 P8
4 SEAN WOODLEY CLM SMK 9 0:47:16 18 P8
5 LUCINDA OSBORNE NOR VFK 9 0:48:44 17
6 PENNY GLOVER CAM VFK 9 0:48:46 16
7 ANNA THISTLEWOOD NOR VFK 9 0:49:44 15
8 PAUL MURPHY LBZ VMK 9 0:50:50 14
9 PEPI CUENCA NOR VFK 9 0:50:55 13
10 AMELIA THOMSON CLM JFK 9 0:53:22 12
11 FRANCHESCA WILLIAMSON CLM JFK 9 0:53:25 11
12 DAVID SHIPWAY LBZ VMC 9 0:55:06 10
13 JACOB WANT NOR JMK U12M 0:57:16 9
14 TOBY WANT NOR JMK 9 0:57:40 8
15 IAN COPELAND NOR SMK 9 1:00:17 7
16 LINDSAY BARKER NOR VFK 9 1:00:38 6
17 AMANDA SMITH NOR VFK 9 1:02:00 5
18 MARIA NETHERCOTE NOR VFK 9 1:02:50 4
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CATHERINE ROBINSON
SIOBHAN LATHAM
BSF
BSF
SFK
SFK
9
9
0:47:44 20
20

2 ALBERT HICKS
ANDREW HICKS
NOR
NOR
SMC
VMC
9
9
0:48:46 19
19

3 MARK JAMES
AMY CRAIG
VIK
VIK
VMC
SFC
9
9
0:51:49 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HUGO SALES CAM JMK U10M 0:24:20 20
2 DANIEL MURPHY LBZ JMK U10M 0:26:35 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SIENNA PAYNE CLM JFK U12F 0:20:05 20
2 EDITH DUFFIELD NOR JFK U12F 0:20:10 19
3 KAMILA SKLENAROVA NOR JFK U12F 0:21:31 18
4 NICOLE PIRMUHAMEDOV CLM JFK U12F 0:21:35 17
5 GEMMA BEAZLEY BSF JFK U12F 0:26:41 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RORY SMITH NOR JMK U10M 0:22:08 20
2 CASSIAN PAYNE CLM JMK U12M 0:23:25 19
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Norwich CC 233 10
2 Bishops Stortford CC 226 9
3 Chelmsford CC 223 8
4 Cambridge CC 219 7
5 Leighton Buzzard CC 212 6
6 Ipswich 136 5
7 Viking KC 60 4
8 Herts Young Mariners 24 3
9 Broadland Paddle Sport 20 2
10 Barking & Dagenham CC 14 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div5 MARTIN HANCY NOR VMK 5 1:19:55 20 P4
2 in Div5 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR JMK 5 1:19:56 19 P4
1 in Div5_5 BRENAN MORGAN
ANDY PAYNE
CAM
CAM
VMK
VMK
6
4
1:15:42 20
20
P4
1 in Div6 STEFFEN SONNTAG CAM SMK 6 1:22:29 20 P5
2 in Div6 TERRY EPPS NOR VMK 6 1:23:03 19 P5
3 in Div6 JOE RICHARDS NOR JMK 6 1:23:48 18 P5
4 in Div6 RUSSEL BREYER IPS VMK 6 1:25:18 17 P5
1 in Div6_6 CHARLES TOOSEY
ADAM KEAR
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VMK
6
6
1:18:54 20
20
P5
P5
2 in Div6_6 PAULA HARRISON
GAVIN RIX
NOR
NOR
VFK
VMK
6
6
1:19:10 19
19
P5
P5
1 in Div7 THOMAS WALKER NOR SMK 7 0:42:57 20 P6
2 in Div7 ADAM WANT NOR VMK 7 0:43:08 19 P6
6 in Div7_7 ANDREA HINKOVA
STACEY DUFFIELD
NOR
NOR
SFK
SFK
7
8
0:41:47 15
15

P7
1 in Div9 CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS CLM JMK 9 0:44:06 P7
2 in Div9 GLEN MURES IPS SMK 9 0:46:42 20 P8
3 in Div9 BELLE CARTWRIGHT LBZ SFK 9 0:46:45 19 P8
4 in Div9 SEAN WOODLEY CLM SMK 9 0:47:16 18 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality