# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE PETERSEN BAN SMK 1 1:14:43 20
2 MAGNUS GREGORY LON SMK 1 1:14:49 19
3 JONATHAN O'GRADY CHE SMK 1 1:18:43
4 NICHOLAS ROMAIN RIC SMK 1 1:20:33 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN HANSELL BAS SMK 2 1:21:23 20
2 JAMES KING FOX VMK 2 1:21:24 19
3 SHAUN HARTE BAN SMK 2 1:21:31 18
4 NEIL BLACKMAN RLS VMK 2 1:22:44
5 TOM DAWSON FOX SMK 2 1:22:47 17
6 JAMES HINVES SOU VMK 2 1:23:02 16
7 ZAC TARVER ELM JMK 2 1:26:57 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEX LANE
JAMES BELL
LON
LON
SFK
JMK
2
2
1:16:24 20
20

2 WILL SCAMMELL
KATE HIPKINS
LON
LON
JMK
JFK
1
3
1:16:30 19
19

3 DANIEL GRIMSEY
MATTHEW HINVES
SOU
SOU
JMK
JMK
2
2
1:16:50 18
18

4 JENNY WITHERS
RYAN SMITH
ELM
ELM
SFK
JMK
2
2
1:17:15

5 THOMAS LEISSING
JEREMY FREELAND
FOX
FOX
SMK
VMK
2
2
1:18:27 17
17

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
LUCA FERRI ELM JMK 3 rtd
CHRIS BOOTH FOX SMK 3 rtd
NICK STORMONT FOX SMK 3 rtd
NEIL MCARA BAN VMK 3 rtd
1 WILLIAM MCCRACKEN BAN JMK 3 1:24:26 20
2 XAVIER HINVES SOU JMK 3 1:24:30 19
3 JARVIS MACNAB PAN JMK 3 1:24:52 18
4 JON FREEMANTLE BAS SMK 3 1:24:54 17
5 ROBERT JEFFERIES BAN SMK 3 1:25:30 16
6 DANIEL SEAFORD RDG VMK 3 1:26:15 15
7 SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE FOY SMK 3 1:26:21
8 HARRY VENESS BAS SMK 3 1:27:17 14
9 NICK HERBERT FOX VMK 3 1:27:25 13
10 CHARLIE MORRIS FOX SMK 3 1:28:07 12
11 GUY HOLMES SOU VMK 3 1:28:38 11
12 SOPHIE THOMPSON WEY JFK 3 1:29:25
13 DOM MURPHY BAN VMK 3 1:30:10 10
14 JACK CIVICO PEN SMK 3 1:33:33 ?D
15 DAMON GRIMSEY SOU VMK 3 1:34:07 9 ?D
16 ALI DUNCAN BAN SMK 3 1:36:32 8 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES NEW
SAM BETTS
RDG
RDG
SMK
JMK
2
4
1:18:33 20
20

P3
2 LEON NICHOLSON
RICHARD ELLIOTT
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
3
3
1:21:24 19
19

3 ROBIN AVERY
JERRY HAYCOCK
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
3
3
1:21:26 18
18

4 DUNCAN EDWARDS
DAVID SACKMAN
RDG
RDG
SMK
VMK
3
3
1:22:03 17
17

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
CHRISTIAN WEHRENFENNIG CAM SMK 4 rtd
DOMINIC STANLEY FOX JMK 4 rtd
GEORGE URQUHART BAN JMK 4 rtd
1 PTOLEMY MORRIS WEY JMK 4 0:56:36 P3
2 TIM MULLER FOX SMK 5 0:57:26 20 P4
3 HARRY FREELAND FOX JMK 4 0:57:36 19
4 MARK PEARCE LON VMK 4 0:57:53 18
5 AMBER COX ELM JFK 4 0:57:55
6 ALEX BOWYER RAF SMK 4 0:58:05
7 SAM DAUNCEY WEY JMK 4 0:58:17
8 MASON DURANT FOX SMK 4 0:58:19 17
9 EDWARD CROSSLEY RLS JFK 4 0:58:48
10 EVAN SHEPHARD RDG SMK 4 0:59:05 16
11 SAM CRIBBETT RLS JMK 4 0:59:21
12 JACOB PARKER SOU JMK 4 0:59:25 15
13 LEO VILLARUEL EAL JMK 4 0:59:37
14 BENJAMIN FENWICK LON JMK 4 0:59:53 14
15 EMMA DOUGALL FOX SFK 4 0:59:55 13
16 ALEXANDRA VAN DEN ELSEN INT SFK 4 1:00:24
17 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL SMK 4 1:00:35
18 BOB EDMOND-SEAL FOX VMK 4 1:00:36 12
19 DAVID JAULT BAN VMK 4 1:00:40 11
20 THOMAS MARAUN FOX VMK 4 1:00:44 10
21 ANDREW BROWN EAL SMK 4 1:01:12
22 OWEN BARKER PAN JMK 4 1:01:33 9
23 NOAH MOXON BAN JMK 4 1:01:51 8
24 GEORGE BARNICOAT GLO SMK 4 1:02:14 ?D
25 WILLIAM PEPPER BAN JMK 4 1:02:16 7 ?D
26 DENNIS STORMONT FOX VMK 4 1:03:17 6 ?D
27 ESME DAVISON BAN JFK 4 1:03:32 1 ?D
28 PETER WALKER PAN VMK 4 1:08:31 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CERIDWEN SALISBURY
PETER 2 CLARKE
CAM
CAM
SFK
VMK
4
4
0:53:47

2 MARC GUTTERIDGE
BRIAN GREENHAM
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
4
4
0:54:56 20
20

3 STEVE RANCE
STEVE WILLIS
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
4
4
0:55:09 19
19

4 DANIEL GORST
RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
JMK
VMK
4
4
0:55:50 18
18

5 MAX DAVISON
ANDY FLACK
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
4
4
0:55:55 17
17

6 FRANCESCA BOONHAM
NIGEL FRANKLAND
RDG
RDG
JFK
VMK
4
4
0:56:13 16
16

7 JONATHAN FENWICK
EDDIE LEE
LON
LON
VMK
VMK
4
4
0:56:21 15
15

7 ADAM DUMOLO
TIM TREW
FOX
BRI
SMK
SMK
4
5
0:56:21 15

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ANDY MOXON BAN VMK 5 rtd
1 CHARLIE CRAMER SOU JMK 5 1:00:52 20 P4
2 ISLA JOHNSON BAN SFK 5 1:01:00 19 P4
3 STEPHANE HELLE FOX SMK 5 1:01:20 18 P4
4 HERIBERT RAMROTH FOX VMK 5 1:02:05 17
5 MATT CLARKE RDG SMK 5 1:02:16 16
6 OLIVER TICKELL FOX VMK 5 1:02:19 15
7 JOANNA CROSSLEY SOU SFK 5 1:02:45 14
8 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JFK 5 1:02:47 13
9 JERRY CONWAY SOU VMK 5 1:03:11 12
10 EMILY ALLEN LON SFK 5 1:03:13 11
11 ARTHUR WROE-PATTULLO FOX JMK 5 1:03:19 10
12 CHRIS BATES FOX VMK 5 1:03:47 9
13 CHARLIE FREELAND FOX JMK 5 1:04:06 8
14 RACHEL FORT RDG SFK 5 1:04:12 7
15 DENI PANEV FOX JMK 5 1:04:43 6
16 CHRIS BAKER FOX VMK 5 1:05:07 5
17 PAUL THOMPSON WEY VMK 5 1:05:17
18 RUSSEL BREYER IPS VMK 5 1:05:32
19 PHIL MUSGRAVE RDG VMK 5 1:05:34 4
20 STEVE PERRY BAN VMK 5 1:05:36 3
21 JAMES STORMONT FOX SMK 5 1:05:43 2
22 RICHARD REMINGTON FOX VMK 5 1:05:45 2
23 CAI THOMAS EAL JMK 5 1:05:51
24 TOBY HEXT BAN JMK 5 1:06:30 2 ?D
25 PETER ROTHERY FOX VMK 5 1:06:32 2 ?D
26 ROGER WEIR BAN SMK 5 1:07:48 2 ?D
27 LUKA ANTUNOVIC BAN SMK 5 1:11:13 1 ?D
28 KLARA JEPSON FOX JFK 5 1:18:47 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JESSICA LONG
SOPHIE LONG
FOX
FOX
SFK
JFK
5
5
0:57:40 20
20

2 PETER MAINPRIZE
SARAH MAINPRIZE
RDG
RDG
VMK
VFK
4
6
0:57:52 19
19

3 STUART BELL
ANDY ELWORTHY
DEV
DEV
VMK
VMK
5
5
0:58:00

4 WILL HARTE
NEIL URQUHART
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
5
5
0:58:08 18
18

5 NICK BARNETT
ANNA RAILTON
FOX
FOX
VMK
SFK
4
6
0:58:29 17
17

6 ALEX VENESS
HOLLY MOBBS
BAS
BAS
SMK
SFK
4
6
0:58:53 16
16

7 JULIE WOOD
SIMON HANGER
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK
5
5
0:59:33 15
15

8 WILLIAM HARTLEY
KEITH LOBBAN
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
5
5
0:59:42 14
14

9 GRAHAM WARLAND
GARY HARPER
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
6
5
1:01:06 13
13

10 KEVIN CRABB
NIGEL CHIVERS
DEV
DEV
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:02:01

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ROSA DAVISON BAN JFK 6 rtd
1 JAMES CLEAVER DEV JMK 6 1:03:48 P5
2 PETER HALE ACU VMK 6 1:04:59 P5
3 EMILY RAYNER FOX SFK 6 1:05:37 20
4 MICHAEL WALTER FOX VMK 6 1:06:21 19
5 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL JMK 6 1:06:24
6 JAMES SHEPHERD FOX VMK 6 1:06:25 18
7 ALI KABEER WOK JMK 6 1:06:35 17
8 JOSHUA PERRY BAN JMK 6 1:07:13 16
9 ANITA SEAFORD RDG VFK 6 1:07:29 15
10 CHRIS JOHNSON BAN VMK 6 1:08:33 14
11 ANNA PALMER LON SFC 6 1:09:35 13
12 JAMES BAMFORTH PAN VMK 6 1:10:09 12 ?D
13 SARAH FRANCIS BAS VFK 6 1:11:34 11 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ANDRE HINVES
POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
JMK
JFK
6
6
rtd

HELEN HARPER
SIOBHAN URQUHART
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
6
6
rtd

1 JULIA HALL
TESSA HALL
FOX
FOX
JFK
JFK
6
6
1:01:25 20
20

2 DAVE HOWIE
HANNAH GALLAGHER
BAS
BAS
VMK
JFK
5
8
1:01:51 19
19

P7
3 CHRISTOPHER HILLS
RAY PEARCE
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
6
6
1:01:52 18
18

4 ALAN ARCHONDAKIS
TARA CRIST
LON
LON
VMK
VFK
5
7
1:02:12 17
17

5 MARK LATCHEM
FELICITY O'CONNELL
BAN
BAN
SMK
SFK
5
7
1:02:17 16
16

6 ROB SIBLEY
JACK CLARK
FOX
FOX
VMK
SMK
6
7
1:02:28 15
15

P6
7 BETHAN DAVIES
TIMEA MUSZKA
RDG
RDG
SFK
VFK
6
6
1:03:11 14
14

8 ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
ANNA BARNETT
FOX
FOX
VFK
VFK
6
6
1:03:16 13
13

9 CHRIS BOONHAM
NATHAN BETTS
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
5
7
1:03:22 12
12

10 VICKI ELSON-SMITH
MICHELLE GALLOP
RDG
RDG
VFK
VFK
6
6
1:03:25 11
11

11 LIZ MURNAGHAN
VICKY METCALFE
BAS
PAN
VFC
VFC
9
9
1:07:00 10
10

12 DAVID WATERS
JULIAN KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
VMK
VMK
7
6
1:08:52 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALFIE BROWN EAL JMK 7 0:32:27 P6
2 GABRIEL POPHAM FOX JMK 7 0:32:35 20 P6
3 BETH PERRY SOU JFK 7 0:32:40 19 P6
4 GEORGIA BOONHAM RDG JFK 7 0:32:52 18 P6
5 ROBERT AMES BAS VMK 7 0:33:15 17
6 TIM JUBY BAS VMK 7 0:34:19 16
7 JOHN CARLO DIMACULANGAN BAN JMK 7 0:34:25 15
8 JASPER BELL BAN JMK 7 0:34:27 14
9 EMILY GORST SOU JFK 7 0:34:29 13
10 LUKE DU PLOOY FOX SMK 7 0:34:33 12
11 GEORGIA FENWICK LON JFK 7 0:34:42 11
11 JOHN CRITCHFIELD BAN VMK 7 0:34:42 11
13 WILLIAM LARNER BAN JMK 7 0:35:02 9
14 MATT ADAMSON LON SMK 7 0:36:39 1 ?D
15 OLIVER JAULT BAN JMK 7 0:36:41 1 ?D
16 DANIEL PETERSEN BAN JMK 7 0:36:43 1 ?D
17 GEORGE SCAMMELL LON VMK 7 0:36:46 1 ?D
18 JEN CLOUGH FOX VFK 7 0:36:48 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZOE GRIFFITHS
PAUL SANDY
BAS
BAS
VFK
SMK
8
6
0:31:20 20
20

2 ROBYN WEBB
NICOLA MULLER
BAN
BAN
SFK
VFK
8
7
0:31:24 19
19
P7
3 CHRISTINE PETERSEN
SIMON PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK
7
7
0:31:28 18
18

4 AL HICKS
STEPH HICKS
FOX
FOX
SMK
SFK
7
7
0:31:42 17
17

5 IRENE HILLS
DAWN BUZZARD
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
8
7
0:31:44 16
16
P7
6 PHIL AMEY
RICHARD HEWITT
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
7
7
0:32:45 15
15

7 NIKKI JACOBY
LORRAINE SLADE
RDG
RDG
VFK
SFK
7
7
0:32:50 14
14

8 STEPHEN HIGHAM
DAVID WOODCOCK
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
7
7
0:33:28 13
13

9 COLETTE JOHNSON
LORNA RITCHIE
BAN
BAN
VFK
SFK
8
7
0:33:30 12
12

10 SARAH DAVISON
FIONA MACLEOD
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
7
7
0:33:54 11
11

11 YAROSLAV ODARCHENKO
ALEX GREENAWAY
FOX
FOX
SMK
SMK
9
5
0:34:22 10
10

12 FLETCHER CRAMER
KOEN AYRAN
SOU
FOX
JMK
JMK
7
7
0:34:44 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DUNCAN GRAY SOU VMK 9 0:33:35 20 P7
2 JAMES GEOGHEGAN SOU JMK 8 0:34:02 19 P7
3 ALANA PEAKE BOA SFK 8 0:34:07 P7
4 JULIAN GLORIA FOX JMK 8 0:34:15 18 P7
5 IZZY BAYLISS BAN JFK 8 0:34:23 17 P7
6 MIKLOS SZABADVAGI RDG JMK 8 0:34:28 16 P7
7 TOBY BETTS RDG JMK 8 0:34:31 15 P7
8 TUAN LUC FOX JMK 8 0:35:00 14
9 ALAN CLARK FOX VMK 8 0:35:17 13
10 SIMON LIDDIARD FOX VMK 8 0:35:31 12
11 LUKAS SCHLEITER NIELSEN FOX JMK 8 0:35:48 11
12 CHLOE MEDLAND POO SFK 8 0:35:51
13 CEREDIG THOMAS EAL VMK 8 0:36:18
14 ROBERT HEATH POO VMK 8 0:36:51
15 PETER GORST SOU VMK 8 0:37:40 10
16 JANE LAMB SOU VFK 8 0:37:51 9
17 DEAN HENDERSON RDG VMK 8 0:38:28 8
18 MANDY HUSSEY LBZ VFK 8 0:38:37
19 TREVOR RADFORD FOX VMK 8 0:39:13 1
20 JODY BARKER RDG SFK 8 0:39:26 1
21 JACQUI SMITH BAN VFK 8 0:40:37 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZOE DYNDOR
CHARLOTTE PENNEY
BAN
BAN
SFK
SFK
8
8
0:33:23 20
20

2 ALAN EBBAGE
CAROLINE EBBAGE
BAS
BAS
VMK
VFK
8
8
0:33:43 19
19

3 JEANNIE FAWCITT
DEBBIE HUNTER
FOX
FOX
VFK
VFK
8
8
0:33:46 18
18

4 JANET GILLESPIE
RUTH STACEY
PAN
PAN
VFK
SF
7
9
0:34:38 17
17

5 SUE CLARK
BECCI MORRIS
FOX
FOX
VFK
VFK
9
7
0:34:40 16
16

6 CHRIS PEARSON
IMOGEN STREET
HEN
WOK
VMC
SFC
9
9
0:35:26 15
15

7 JANE GLYNN
DAVID HUGHES
BEJ
BEJ
VFK
VMK
8
8
0:37:32 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SEAN CAMP BAS SMK 9 0:34:50 P7
2 JAMES PIDGON CDF SMK 9 0:34:51 P7
3 CATHERINE LONG FOX JFK U12F 0:35:10 20 P8
4 NORA JEPSON FOX JFK 9 0:35:17 19 P8
5 WILL MADGWICK FOX SMK 9 0:36:17 18 P8
6 CIAN VINE-NEALON BAN JMK 9 0:36:42 17 P8
7 MAX VON HAGEN GLO SMK 9 0:36:48 P8
8 OLI MORRIS BAN VMK 9 0:37:08 16
9 TONY GALLAGHER BAS VMK 9 0:37:31 15
10 SHIRLEY WATERHOUSE BAN VFK 9 0:37:34 14
11 SHARON CRUSE SOU SFK 9 0:37:40 13
12 SARJAK GAJJAR EAL SMK 9 0:37:57
13 DAN ROBINSON RDG SMK 9 0:38:26 12
14 HAZEL BARKER PAN VFK 9 0:38:30 11
15 REBECCA DARTS FOX SFK 9 0:40:00 10
16 HELEN ENGLAND BAS VFK 9 0:40:06 9
17 NATALIE BELL FOX JFK 9 0:40:30 8
18 GEORGE MELBOURNE BAN JMK 9 0:40:35 7
19 ARCHIE TYACK FOX JMK 9 0:42:37 6
20 DAN BLACKLEDGE FOX JMK 9 0:44:46 5
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL JACKSON
ROBERT ROBERT
NBY
NBY
VMK
VMK
9
9
0:32:02
P7
P7
2 MAIRI FRANKLIN
CHARLIE FRANKLIN
FOX
FOX
JFK
JMK
9
9
0:38:32 20
20

3 NICOLE AYRAN
ISABELLE LONG
FOX
FOX
JFK
JFK
9
9
0:38:43 19
19

4 FIONA SINGLETON
NANCY CAMPBELL
FOX
FOX
VFK
VFK
9
9
0:40:08 18
18

5 GRANT ALLEN
JAMIE ALLEN
GLO
GLO
VMK
JMK
9
9
0:47:41

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLIVIA VILLARUEL EAL JFK U10F 0:19:23 20
2 IONA REMMINGTON FOX JFK U10F 0:28:54 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONNOR MCCONNELL EAL JMK U10M 0:20:52 20
2 SEAN MCCONNELL EAL JMK U10M 0:20:55 19
3 NOEL MUSZKA RDG JMK U10M 0:24:21 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ELIZABETH HARTE BAN JFK U12F rtd
DAISY BALDOCK FOX JFK U12F rtd
1 SARAH PEARSON EAL JFK U12F 0:18:53 20
2 ISABELLA MURPHY BAN JFK U12F 0:19:48 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GRUFF THOMAS EAL JMK U10M 0:15:48 20
2 KIET LUC FOX JMK U12M 0:16:54 19
3 CHARLIE BEESON RDG JMK U12M 0:17:45 18
4 BRUNO MUSZKA RDG JMK U12M 0:17:51 17
5 JENSEN MACNAB PAN JMK U12M 0:18:18 16
6 JACK NILAND FOX JMK U12M 0:18:23 15
7 LUKE REMMINGTON FOX JMK U12M 0:19:33 14
8 JAMES LYNN BAN JMK U12M 0:20:15 13
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES LYNN
KIET LUC
BAN
FOX
JMK
JMK
U12M
U12M
0:15:35 20
20

2 BRUNO MUSZKA
CHARLIE BEESON
RDG
RDG
JMK
JMK
U12M
U12M
0:16:11 19
19

3 ADAM ALI
AYHAM ALI
FOX
FOX
JMK
JMK
U12M
U10M
0:17:50 18
18

4 ISABELLA MURPHY
DAISY BALDOCK
BAN
FOX
JFK
JFK
U12F
U12F
0:18:15 17
17

# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Falcon CC 238 10
2 Banbury & District 227 9
2 Southampton CC 227 9
4 Reading CC 218 7
4 Basingstoke CC 218 7
6 Longridge CC 206 5
7 Pangbourne CC 95 4
8 Wokingham CC 32 3
9 Henley CC 15 2
10 Bourne End Jun Sports Club 2 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div3_3 JAMES NEW
SAM BETTS
RDG
RDG
SMK
JMK
2
4
1:18:33 20
20

P3
1 in Div4 PTOLEMY MORRIS WEY JMK 4 0:56:36 P3
2 in Div4 TIM MULLER FOX SMK 5 0:57:26 20 P4
1 in Div5 CHARLIE CRAMER SOU JMK 5 1:00:52 20 P4
2 in Div5 ISLA JOHNSON BAN SFK 5 1:01:00 19 P4
3 in Div5 STEPHANE HELLE FOX SMK 5 1:01:20 18 P4
1 in Div6 JAMES CLEAVER DEV JMK 6 1:03:48 P5
2 in Div6 PETER HALE ACU VMK 6 1:04:59 P5
2 in Div6_6 DAVE HOWIE
HANNAH GALLAGHER
BAS
BAS
VMK
JFK
5
8
1:01:51 19
19

P7
6 in Div6_6 ROB SIBLEY
JACK CLARK
FOX
FOX
VMK
SMK
6
7
1:02:28 15
15

P6
1 in Div7 ALFIE BROWN EAL JMK 7 0:32:27 P6
2 in Div7 GABRIEL POPHAM FOX JMK 7 0:32:35 20 P6
3 in Div7 BETH PERRY SOU JFK 7 0:32:40 19 P6
4 in Div7 GEORGIA BOONHAM RDG JFK 7 0:32:52 18 P6
2 in Div7_7 ROBYN WEBB
NICOLA MULLER
BAN
BAN
SFK
VFK
8
7
0:31:24 19
19
P7
5 in Div7_7 IRENE HILLS
DAWN BUZZARD
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
8
7
0:31:44 16
16
P7
1 in Div8 DUNCAN GRAY SOU VMK 9 0:33:35 20 P7
2 in Div8 JAMES GEOGHEGAN SOU JMK 8 0:34:02 19 P7
3 in Div8 ALANA PEAKE BOA SFK 8 0:34:07 P7
4 in Div8 JULIAN GLORIA FOX JMK 8 0:34:15 18 P7
5 in Div8 IZZY BAYLISS BAN JFK 8 0:34:23 17 P7
6 in Div8 MIKLOS SZABADVAGI RDG JMK 8 0:34:28 16 P7
7 in Div8 TOBY BETTS RDG JMK 8 0:34:31 15 P7
1 in Div9 SEAN CAMP BAS SMK 9 0:34:50 P7
2 in Div9 JAMES PIDGON CDF SMK 9 0:34:51 P7
3 in Div9 CATHERINE LONG FOX JFK U12F 0:35:10 20 P8
4 in Div9 NORA JEPSON FOX JFK 9 0:35:17 19 P8
5 in Div9 WILL MADGWICK FOX SMK 9 0:36:17 18 P8
6 in Div9 CIAN VINE-NEALON BAN JMK 9 0:36:42 17 P8
7 in Div9 MAX VON HAGEN GLO SMK 9 0:36:48 P8
1 in Div9_9 PAUL JACKSON
ROBERT ROBERT
NBY
NBY
VMK
VMK
9
9
0:32:02
P7
P7
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality