Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP THOROGOOD
ELM
SMK
1
01:31:06 ?D

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEXANDER BICKNELL
WEY
JMK
2
01:31:14
2 GLENN THOROGOOD
ELM
SMK
2
01:31:24
3 MATTHEW HINVES
SOU
JMK
2
01:32:54 20
4 THOMAS LEISSING
FOX
SMK
2
01:33:08 19
5 MICHAEL WEBB
RIC
VMK
2
01:33:43
6 TOM DAWSON
FOX
SMK
2
01:33:46 18
7 JEREMY FREELAND
FOX
VMK
2
01:34:13 17
DANIEL GRIMSEY
SOU
JMK
2
rtd

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IGNAC SZIGETI
SOU
SMK
3
01:34:08 20 P2
2 ROBIN FLACK
BAN
SMK
3
01:34:37 19 P2
3 HARRY FREELAND
FOX
JMK
3
01:35:16 18
4 JARVIS MACNAB
PAN
JMK
3
01:37:58 17
5 DUNCAN BLYTH
BAS
VMK
3
01:38:01 16
6 THOMAS CRONK
LON
SMK
3
01:38:03 15
7 MATTHEW PICKIN
FOX
SMK
3
01:38:46 14
8 DOM MURPHY
BAN
VMK
3
01:40:24 13
9 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
JMK
3
01:40:59 12
10 ROBIN AVERY
BAN
VMK
3
01:41:50 11
11 CONOR MACNAB
PAN
SMK
3
01:41:51 10
12 DAN JONES
DEV
JMK
3
01:42:40
13 NICK HERBERT
FOX
VMK
3
01:43:03 9
14 CHARLIE MORRIS
FOX
SMK
3
01:43:57 8
15 STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON
RDG
JFK
3
01:51:58 7 ?D
SAM GUNN
ELM
JMK
3
rtd

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DOMINIC STANLEY
FOX
JMK
4
01:08:39 20 P3
2 DOUG PEMBLE
ADS
VMK
4
01:09:31
3 JAMES SEDDON
ACU
VMK
4
01:09:39
4 EVAN SHEPHARD
RDG
SMK
4
01:10:36 19
5 MATT CLARKE
RDG
SMK
4
01:10:38 18
6 JOHN ESCOTT
BOA
VMK
4
01:10:59
7 ALEX BOWYER
RAF
SMK
4
01:11:26
8 BENJAMIN FENWICK
LON
JMK
4
01:11:34 17
9 MATTHEW VILLARUEL
EAL
SMK
4
01:12:07
10 JOHN HAYDEN
IND
VMK
4
01:12:17
11 DAVID JAULT
BAN
VMK
4
01:13:25 16
12 THOR HARLEY
RIC
VMK
4
01:14:34
13 PETER BARNES
RIC
VMK
4
01:14:52 ?D
14 KEVIN HIPKINS
LON
VMK
4
01:15:28 15 ?D
15 NICK BARNETT
FOX
VMK
4
01:15:32 14 ?D
16 CHARLIE CRAMER
SOU
JMK
4
01:16:52 1 ?D
17 ROWAN BOWERS
ELM
JMK
4
01:17:23 ?D
18 ISLA JOHNSON
BAN
SFK
4
01:17:55 1 ?D
DWAYNE MORTON
ELM
SMK
4
None

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ARTHUR WROE-PATTULLO
FOX
JMK
5
01:13:48 20
2 KLARA JEPSON
FOX
JFK
5
01:13:51 19
3 STUART QUINTON
PAN
VMK
5
01:13:54 18
4 MARTIN FITZSIMONS
RIC
VMK
5
01:14:10
5 CHRIS BATES
FOX
VMK
5
01:14:16 17
6 HERIBERT RAMROTH
FOX
VMK
5
01:14:37 16
7 ANDY DODSON
ADS
VMK
5
01:14:58
8 OLIVER TICKELL
FOX
VMK
5
01:15:03 15
9 ALEX CHUCK
RIC
JMK
5
01:15:13
10 WILL HARTE
BAN
VMK
5
01:15:41 14
11 GAVIN LUKE
PAN
VMK
5
01:16:31 13
12 LUCIEN ADHAMI
EAL
JMK
5
01:16:36
13 ALFIE BROWN
EAL
JMK
5
01:16:53
14 STEVE PERRY
BAN
VMK
5
01:17:03 12
15 DMITRY GROSHEV
RIC
SMK
5
01:17:28
16 ZARA BOWERS
ELM
JFK
5
01:17:49
17 ROGER TRITTON
FOX
VMK
5
01:18:41 11
18 MIKE CROSSMAN
RDG
VMK
5
01:18:42 10
19 CAI THOMAS
EAL
JMK
5
01:18:51
20 BETHAN DAVIES
RDG
SFK
5
01:18:52 9
21 BECKY PEMBLE
ADS
JFK
5
01:19:07
22 PHIL MUSGRAVE
RDG
VMK
5
01:19:30 8 ?D
23 CHRIS BAKER
FOX
VMK
5
01:19:32 7 ?D
24 GEORGIA BOONHAM
RDG
JFK
5
01:19:37 6 ?D
25 TIMEA HARRIS
CHE
SFK
5
01:19:55 ?D
DARCY ADHAMI
EAL
SMK
5
rtd

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRIAN HAMMOND
RDG
VMK
6
01:14:37 20 P5
2 DAN MARETT
LON
SMK
6
01:14:43 19 P5
3 ALI KABEER
WOK
JMK
6
01:16:10 18 P5
4 NICK REEVES
ADS
VMK
6
01:16:16 P5
5 PETER ROTHERY
FOX
VMK
6
01:19:10 17
6 ARCHIE HYNDS
ELM
JMK
6
01:19:14
7 SAM HILL
RDG
JMK
6
01:19:18 16
8 DUNCAN GRAY
SOU
VMK
6
01:19:23 15
9 KOEN AYRAN
FOX
JMK
6
01:19:44 14
10 EMILY RAYNER
FOX
SFK
6
01:19:53 13
11 LIZ MURNAGHAN
BAS
VFK
6
01:19:56 12
12 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY
EAL
JMK
6
01:20:20
13 TUAN LUC
FOX
JMK
6
01:20:24 11
14 LIZZIE POOLE
ELM
JFK
6
01:20:30
15 HANNAH GALLAGHER
BAS
JFK
6
01:20:39 10
16 PAUL SANDY
BAS
SMK
6
01:20:42 9
17 JOSHUA PERRY
BAN
JMK
6
01:20:44 8
18 ANITA SEAFORD
RDG
VFK
6
01:20:53 7
19 CHRIS JOHNSON
BAN
VMK
6
01:21:52 6
20 ROBERT AMES
BAS
VMK
6
01:21:54 5
21 JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
RIC
VFK
6
01:22:43
22 SEUMAS MUNRO
RDG
VMK
6
01:23:01 4
23 RUBY BENSTEAD
ELM
JFK
6
01:24:22 ?D
24 ANDRE HINVES
SOU
JMK
6
01:24:25 3 ?D
25 SAM BICKNELL
WEY
JMK
6
01:28:19 ?D

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHN CARLO DIMACULANGAN
BAN
JMK
7
00:37:07 20 P6
2 LINUS MILINSKI
FOX
SMK
7
00:37:09 19 P6
3 DAWN GUNN
ELM
SFK
7
00:37:13 P6
4 TIM SMEE
LON
SMK
7
00:37:41 18
5 MATT ADAMSON
LON
SMK
7
00:37:43 17
6 FELICITY O'CONNELL
BAN
SFK
7
00:37:46 16
7 EMILY GORST
SOU
JFK
7
00:37:54 15
8 MIKLOS SZABADVAGI
RDG
JMK
7
00:38:07 14
9 FLETCHER CRAMER
SOU
JMK
7
00:38:26 13
10 WILLIAM LARNER
BAN
JMK
7
00:38:29 12
11 JOHN CRITCHFIELD
BAN
VMK
7
00:38:31 11
12 MARTINE HUISMAN
SOU
VFK
7
00:38:36 10
13 MARTIN FOWLER
IND
VMK
7
00:38:37
14 DAWN SIMPKINS
BAN
VFK
7
00:38:40 9
15 GEORGIA FENWICK
LON
JFK
7
00:39:05 8
16 ERZSEBET BARAT-FARKAS
ELM
SFK
7
00:39:33
17 DAVID WOODCOCK
BAN
VMK
7
00:39:35 7
18 CATHERINE LONG
FOX
JFK
7
00:40:01 6 ?D
19 OLIVER JAULT
BAN
JMK
7
00:40:11 5 ?D
20 ANNABEL HUTCHINSON
RDG
JFK
7
00:40:12 4 ?D
21 DANIEL MAVRA
RIC
JMK
7
00:41:51 ?D
22 ALEX FLOCKHART
RIC
SMK
7
00:45:14 ?D

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BILLY HERBERT
FOX
SMK
8
00:36:40 P6
2 JAMES KITTERLING
ELM
JMK
8
00:36:48 P6
3 SALLY ALEXANDER
ADS
VFK
8
00:38:51 P7
4 STUART LEATHER
SOU
SMK
8
00:38:55 20 P7
5 IAN PALMER
PAN
VMK
8
00:39:36 19
6 HANNAH PEMBLE
ADS
JFK
8
00:39:44
7 TONY GALLAGHER
BAS
VMK
8
00:39:54 18
8 LUKAS SCHLEITER NIELSEN
FOX
JMK
8
00:40:08 17
9 CEREDIG THOMAS
EAL
VMK
8
00:40:22
10 ARCHIE TYACK
FOX
JMK
8
00:40:38 16
11 SIMON LIDDIARD
FOX
VMK
8
00:40:46 15
12 JAMES NELSON
RDG
JMK
8
00:40:48 14
13 JANE LAMB
SOU
VFK
8
00:40:49 13
14 OLI MORRIS
BAN
VMK
8
00:41:55 12
15 SUE PALMER
LON
VFK
8
00:42:00 11
16 SARJAK GAJJAR
EAL
SMK
8
00:45:22
17 VANESSA IMPEY
RIC
VFK
8
00:47:04
18 PATRICK ALLAN
WEY
JMK
8
00:49:04
NORA JEPSON
FOX
JFK
8
rtd

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GRUFF THOMAS
EAL
JMK
9
00:38:37 P7
2 MATT MAINPRIZE
RDG
SMK
9
00:39:06 P7
3 NATHAN BARBER
ADS
JMK
9
00:39:40 P8
4 BRYAN GODFREY
BAS
VMK
9
00:40:26 20 P8
5 PETER SKINNER
RDG
JMK
9
00:40:32 19 P8
6 NICK ACWORTH
PAN
VMK
9
00:40:39 18 P8
7 FAYE WHITEAR
RIC
SFK
9
00:40:44 P8
8 NAHUEL SALUZZIO
RIC
SMK
9
00:41:31
9 JOSEPH ELLIS
BAN
JMK
9
00:41:32 17
10 DAISY VAN DIJCK
PAN
JFK
9
00:42:10 16
11 HELEN ENGLAND
BAS
VFK
9
00:43:23 15
12 KIET LUC
FOX
JMK
9
00:43:33 14
13 CLAIRE STREET
RIC
SFK
9
00:43:36
14 JULIA MASLOVA
RIC
SFK
9
00:43:39
15 HAZEL BARKER
PAN
VFK
9
00:43:45 13
16 SIMON BOYER
EAL
VMK
9
00:44:04
17 CHRIS RUSSELL
PAN
VMK
9
00:44:25 12
18 DAWN ADHAMI
EAL
VFK
9
00:44:35
19 GABRIELLA VORSTER
SOU
JFK
9
00:45:09 11
20 HELEN SKINNER
BAS
VFK
9
00:45:31 10
21 CNOCHUR BEVERIDGE
LON
JMK
9
00:46:03 9
22 MIKE HUDDART
PAN
VMK
9
00:46:11 8
23 RUTH STACEY
PAN
SFK
9
00:47:19 7
24 ALEXX SLOBODA
EAL
SFK
9
00:47:49
25 ROBERT BLUNDELL
FOX
SMK
9
00:48:13 6
26 TINA LOOI
BAS
VFK
9
00:48:21 5
27 JESSIE JONES
FOX
SFK
9
00:49:21 4
28 JONATHAN COCHRANE
FOX
JMK
9
00:51:30 3
29 CHRISTINE PLANT
EAL
VFK
9
00:52:29
30 GEORGE MELBOURNE
BAN
JMK
9
00:53:18 2

Div10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEATRIX FOOKS
DEV
JFK
10
00:42:08 P9
2 CHARLIE BEESON
RDG
JMK
U12M
00:43:35
3 EMILY BOWLES-TROW
ADS
JFK
U10F
00:44:08
4 TIA BAJPAI
RDG
JFK
U12F
00:46:00
5 JAMES LYNN
BAN
JMK
U12M
00:51:05

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK NILAND
FOX
JMK
U12M
00:21:03 20
2 JENSEN MACNAB
PAN
JMK
U12M
00:21:53 19
3 MAX MILNE
LON
JMK
U12M
00:22:44 18
4 HENRY BEENEY
RDG
JMK
U12M
00:23:52 17
5 AIDAN TEEUWEN
LON
JMK
U12M
00:25:41 16

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISABELLA MURPHY
BAN
JFK
U12F
00:21:35 20
2 ELIZABETH HARTE
BAN
JFK
U12F
00:22:46 19
3 AMY GRIFFIN
PAN
JFK
U12F
00:23:04 18

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISAIAH VORSTER
SOU
JMK
U10M
00:20:52 20
2 DYLAN SANDY
BAS
JMK
U10M
00:21:39 19
3 PETER WYLIE
SOU
JMK
U10M
00:22:12 18
4 WILLIAM BOWLES-TROW
ADS
JMK
U10M
00:26:57 17
5 RISH BAJPAI
RDG
JMK
U10M
00:28:14 16
6 DOM HILL
RDG
JMK
U10M
00:33:16 15

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALICE BEESON
RDG
JFK
U10F
00:23:11 20
2 JENNA TOPHAM
RDG
JFK
U10F
00:23:22 19
3 ELOISE LAMB
SOU
JFK
U10F
00:25:02 18
4 RUTH SHEPHARD
RDG
JFK
U10F
00:26:58 17

Div2_2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZAC TARVER
XAVIER HINVES
ELM
SOU
JMK
JMK
2
3
01:30:25 20
2 STEFAN SENK
DANIEL SEAFORD
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
2
2
01:30:26 19
19

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES HINVES
JACOB PARKER
SOU
SOU
VMK
JMK
3
3
01:36:02 20
20

2 DAMON GRIMSEY
LEON NICHOLSON
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
3
3
01:36:03 19
19

3 JAMES NEW
FINLAY TOPHAM
RDG
RDG
SMK
JMK
2
5
01:36:04 18
18

4 FRANCESCA BOONHAM
SAM BETTS
RDG
RDG
JFK
JMK
4
3
01:41:27 17
17

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SOPHIE MITCHELL
MARK PEARCE
LON
LON
SFK
VMK
4
4
01:06:04 20
20

2 STEVE WILLIS
DANIEL GORST
SOU
SOU
VMK
JMK
4
4
01:06:06 19
19

3 STEVE RANCE
RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:06:12 18
18

4 MAX DAVISON
ANDY FLACK
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:06:13 17
17

5 DAVID RIDGELY
JONATHAN FENWICK
LON
LON
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:08:09 16
16

6 JAN RACIBORSKI
STUART HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
4
5
01:08:10 15
15

7 OWEN BARKER
MARK WIGGLESWORTH
PAN
PAN
JMK
SMK
4
4
01:08:14 14
14

8 TOMMY FITZGERALD
ROBIN TILBURY
PAN
PAN
JMK
VMK
4
5
01:09:24 13
13

9 FLOSSIE BALL
REBECCA SWIFT
DEV
WEY
JFK
JFK
4
4
01:11:22

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARLENE MUEHLER
MAX HENDERSON
RIC
RIC
JFK
JMK
5
5
01:08:37 P4
P4
2 PETER MAINPRIZE
SARAH MAINPRIZE
RDG
RDG
VMK
VFK
4
6
01:09:11 20
20

P5
3 NIGEL FRANKLAND
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
VMK
VFK
4
6
01:10:11 19
19

4 KEITH LOBBAN
WILLIAM HARTLEY
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:10:16 18
18

5 BOB EDMOND-SEAL
ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
VMK
VFK
4
6
01:10:56 17
17

6 ANTHONY HILL
CHRIS BOONHAM
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:11:15 16
16

7 PAUL ATHERTON
STEVEN MCCLUSKEY
PAN
PAN
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:11:26 15
15

8 KIRSTIN FIELD
KATHERINE LINGER
RIC
RIC
SFK
VFK
6
5
01:12:19
9 PETE ABSOLOM
PAUL BATCHELOR
BAS
BAS
VMK
VMK
6
5
01:13:01 14
14

10 FAY BUTLER
CAROLINE WALKER
PAN
PAN
VFK
VFK
6
5
01:13:55 13
13

11 JULIE WOOD
SIMON HANGER
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK
5
5
01:14:39 12
12

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELEANOR WALKER
TOM JOHNSON
RAF
RAF
SFK
SMK
5
7
01:11:37
P5
2 CHRISTOPHER HILLS
RAY PEARCE
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:12:56 20
20

3 WENDY MILLAR
JERRY CONWAY
SOU
SOU
VFK
VMK
7
5
01:14:54 19
19

4 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS
BETH PERRY
SOU
SOU
JFK
JFK
6
6
01:15:46 18
18

5 NEIL MATTHEWS
PAUL JEFFS
BAS
BAS
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:15:52 17
17

6 JILL PRIDAY
MATTHEW WILKS
DEV
ACU
VFK
VMK
6
7
01:18:22
7 JULIAN KNIGHT
DAVID WATERS
FOX
FOX
VMK
VMK
6
7
01:25:16 1
1

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLOTTE SANSUM
MATTHEW SANSUM
IND
IND
JFK
VMK
7
7
00:34:38 P6
P6
2 DAVE HOWIE
STUART SKELDON
BAS
BAS
VMK
SMK
5
9
00:34:59 20
20

P8
3 ROBERT WHITEHEAD
PAUL JACKSON
NBY
NBY
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:35:00 19
19

4 PAUL SMITH
MALCOLM GILKS
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
7
9
00:36:24 18
18

5 NIKKI JACOBY
LORRAINE SLADE
RDG
RDG
VFK
VFK
7
7
00:36:43 17
17

6 IRENE HILLS
DAWN BUZZARD
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
7
7
00:36:44 16
16

7 NATHAN HOON
SUSAN CLARKE
RDG
RDG
VMK
VFK
7
8
00:36:58 15
15

8 COLETTE JOHNSON
CHARLOTTE PENNEY
BAN
BAN
VFK
SFK
7
8
00:38:28 1
1

9 DEBBIE HUNT
STEPHEN HIGHAM
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK
7
7
00:38:41 1
1

10 DEBBIE HUNTER
BECCI MORRIS
FOX
FOX
VFK
VFK
8
7
00:39:50 1
1

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JIM WOODHILL
AYANNA WOODHILL
FOX
FOX
VMK
JFK
7
9
00:36:31 20
20
P6
P8
2 JAMES BAMFORTH
PETER WALKER
PAN
PAN
VMC
VMC
8
8
00:36:44 19
19
P7
P7
3 SHIRAV MEDEPALLI
ARYA BHANDARI
RIC
RIC
JMK
JFK
8
8
00:36:57 P7
P7
4 MARC GUTTERIDGE
DAVID SACKMAN
RDG
RDG
VMC
VMC
9
8
00:38:07 18
18

5 ZOE DYNDOR
PENNY HIGHAM
BAN
BAN
SFK
JFK
8
8
00:40:47 17
17

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEVIN SMITH
TYLER KINDER
IND
IND
VMK
JMK
9
9
00:35:57 P4
2 ISABELLE LONG
NICOLE AYRAN
FOX
FOX
JFK
JFK
9
9
00:39:51 20
20

3 FIONA SINGLETON
KARINA TARIN
FOX
FOX
VFK
VFK
9
9
00:40:06 19
19

4 HANNAH PLANT
ZOE PLANT
EAL
EAL
SFK
SFK
9
9
00:41:47
5 KIM DAVISON
BRUCE DAVISON
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK
9
9
00:41:54 18
18

6 DEBBIE CARPENTER
LIZ OLIVER
BAS
BAS
VFK
VFK
9
9
00:43:50 17
17

7 ROGER EDWARDS
IAN WEBBER
DEV
DEV
VMC
VMC
9
9
00:43:51
8 WILLIAM FOOKS
OCTAVIOUS FOOKS
DEV
DEV
VMC
JMC
9
9
00:46:20

U12 MiniK2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK NILAND
JENSEN MACNAB
FOX
PAN
JMK
JMK
U12M
U12M
00:19:04 20
20

2 ELIZABETH HARTE
ISABELLA MURPHY
BAN
BAN
JFK
JFK
U12F
U12F
00:20:28 19
19

3 AMY GRIFFIN
HENRY BEENEY
PAN
RDG
JFK
JMK
U12F
U12M
00:20:38 18
18

U10 MiniK2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RUTH SHEPHARD
ALICE BEESON
RDG
RDG
JFK
JFK
U10F
U10F
00:21:56 20
20

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Southampton CC 234 10
Falcon CC 233 9
Reading CC 228 8
Banbury & District 221 7
Basingstoke CC 205 6
Pangbourne CC 197 5
Longridge CC 193 4
Newbury CC 38 3
Wokingham CC 18 2