# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEWIS KIRTON ROY SMK 1 1:19:53 20
2 ROBERT POOLE LBZ SMK 1 1:19:55
3 KAYNE WILKINSON RIC SMK 1 1:23:22 19 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SCOOB LARK ROY SMK 2 1:21:37 20
2 ARTHUR URQUHART ROY SMK 2 1:21:41 19
3 NICK LONGLEY RIC VMK 2 1:21:44 18
4 RORY STEWART ADS JMK 2 1:23:04 17
5 JORDAN MARTYN WEY JMK 2 1:27:27 16
6 ROY FIELDUS WEY VMK 2 1:27:29 15
7 JARED HUMPHRIES TON SMK 2 1:29:44 14 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDRAS KERESZTURI
PHILIP MILES
RIC
RLS
JMK
JMK
2
2
1:14:19 20

2 ZAK BENSTEAD
ALEX GREAVES
ELM
RLS
JMK
JMK
2
2
1:15:19 19

3 RYAN SMITH
ZAC TARVER
ELM
ELM
JMK
JMK
2
2
1:17:11 18
18

4 LUCA FERRI
PHILIP THOROGOOD
ELM
ELM
JMK
SMK
3
1
1:19:37 17
17

5 GLENN THOROGOOD
GABOR TANGELMAYER
ELM
ELM
SMK
VMK
2
3
1:20:18 16
16

6 ROB BEER
ELLEN SLACK
BOA
ROY
SMK
JFK
2
3
1:22:52
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
TRISTRAM TURNER ROY SMK 3 rtd
GEORGINA MCMULLEN RIC SFK 3 rtd
1 PHILIP CARTER ROY SMK 3 1:26:28 20
2 TIM HUMPHRIES ROY SMK 3 1:26:39 19
3 ROBIN WILLIAMS WEY VMK 3 1:31:32 18
4 SAM GUNN ELM JMK 3 1:31:33 17
5 MARCUS FOLEY ELM JMK 3 1:34:13 16 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
DAN PLEWMAN WEY SMK 4 rtd
1 KATHERINE TROTTER ELM SFK 4 1:00:59 20 P3
2 DAVID GURNEY BSF JMK 4 1:01:00 P3
3 HARRY LEAR ROY JMK 4 1:01:53 19
4 VASILIJ MARTINKEVIC HEM VMK 4 1:01:58
5 KIERAN BURR WEY JMK 4 1:02:33 18
6 GEMMA BROWNE ROY SFK 4 1:02:37 17
7 AMBER COX ELM JFK 4 1:02:40 16
8 MICHAEL MOTHA ROY JMK 4 1:02:41 15
9 MOLLY CARTER ROY JFK 4 1:02:47 14
10 PETER GORMAN WEY VMK 4 1:05:03 13
11 ANDREW XIAO RIC SMK 6 1:06:10 12 P5
12 TATE HAWKINS WEY JMK 4 1:06:49 11 ?D
13 STEFAN DUMS RIC VMK 4 1:08:04 10 ?D
14 IAIN FRYER RIC VMK 4 1:08:08 1 ?D
15 TIM GOULD RIC SMK 4 1:08:30 1 ?D
16 DAVID BRANCHFLOWER WEY VMK 4 1:09:12 1 ?D
17 ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ RIC VMK 4 1:11:06 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DWAYNE MORTON
BROOKE ENGLISH
ELM
ELM
SMK
JFK
4
5
1:00:34 20
20

P4
2 LIAM WALSH
DOMINIC ASHFORD
TON
TON
SMK
VMK
4
4
1:00:35 19
19

3 DEREK SMITH
KATIE WILLIAMS
ELM
ELM
VMK
SFK
4
4
1:00:40 18
18

4 STEVE DAVID SMITH
JOE LANGHAM
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:01:00 17
17

5 CHRIS SZE
TIM BEAVER
BSF
BSF
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:01:13

6 LUDY HILLS
ROB SOANES
RIC
RIC
SFK
VMK
4
5
1:03:39 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ROSCO MISHEV ROY JMK 5 rtd
1 ROWAN BOWERS ELM JMK 5 1:06:20 20
2 JACK CARTER ROY JMK 5 1:06:57 19
3 MAX HENDERSON RIC JMK 5 1:07:16 18
4 ALEX CHUCK RIC JMK 5 1:07:55 17
5 COLIN WEST WEY VMK 5 1:08:01 16
6 ABI AVERY ROY JFK 5 1:08:07 15
7 MICHAEL FEGENT RIC VMK 5 1:08:51 14
8 ZOE BRATTISANI WEY JFK 5 1:09:09 13
9 NICOLE PRENDEVILLE RIC VFK 5 1:09:38 12
10 ANTHONY SPICER RIC VMK 5 1:10:41 11
11 MIKE PIGOTT RIC VMK 5 1:12:30 10 ?D
12 BORIS MAVRA RIC VMK 5 1:12:35 9 ?D
13 ANNETTE PETERS RIC VFK 5 1:14:34 1 ?D
14 JOHN RACOVEANU RIC VMK 5 1:14:40 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDWARD HUBBARD
MARTIN MURDOCH
ROY
ROY
JMK
JMK
5
6
1:02:44 20
20

2 TOM HUBBARD
LAUREN AVERY
ROY
ROY
JMK
JFK
6
5
1:04:13 19
19

3 HUGH BEARDALL
LAUREN GODSAVE
WEY
WEY
VMK
SFK
4
6
1:04:47 18
18

4 MARTIN FITZSIMONS
EVA-MARIA GRIESBAUER
RIC
RIC
VMK
SFK
5
6
1:06:36 17
17

5 JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
CLIVE FERRIS
RIC
RIC
VFK
VMK
5
5
1:06:51 16
16

6 EDWARD TAYLOR
THOMAS ROWLAND
ROY
ROY
SMK
SMK
5
5
1:10:08 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 REBECCA NEWSON ROY SFK 6 1:05:47 P4
2 JOSHUA BARZILAI RIC JMK 6 1:11:18 20
3 LIZZIE POOLE ELM JFK 6 1:12:00 19
4 MALCOLM BLOWERS MDN VMK 6 1:12:13 18
5 ZARA BOWERS ELM JFK 6 1:12:51 17
6 CHRISTOPHER BUSH WEY VMK 6 1:13:46 16
7 TIM PITT ROY VMK 6 1:13:59 15
8 PAUL COOPER TON VMK 6 1:15:55 14 ?D
9 DYLAN O'CONNOR RIC JMK 6 1:16:07 13 ?D
10 BENJAMIN WEBB WEY SMK 6 1:16:47 12 ?D
11 JOJO GILL RIC JFK 6 1:20:28 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES ARTHUR
ROB MCCARTHY
ROY
ROY
SMK
VMK
5
7
1:09:03 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KARIM NOUDA RIC JMK 7 0:34:20 20 P6
2 EUGENE KOKORIN BSF VMK 7 0:34:49
3 CHRIS FISHER TON SMK 7 0:36:05 19
4 CRAIG RUCASTLE ROY SMK 7 0:36:12 18
5 ELENOR PULLEN ROY JFK 7 0:36:19 17
6 ADAM NOWAK RIC VMK 7 0:36:23 16
7 JIM KEW WEY VMK 7 0:36:25 15
8 VINCENT NOUDA RIC JMK 7 0:36:37 14
9 JOSHUA SCURR RIC JMK 7 0:37:15 13 ?D
10 HANNAH SIMMONS BOA SFK 7 0:37:24 ?D
11 RAFAEL PEREZ RIC SMK 7 0:37:28 12 ?D
12 JOHN WIDDOP RIC VMK 7 0:38:45 1 ?D
13 JENNIFER BURTWELL BSF SFK 7 0:40:01 ?D
14 ALEX FLOCKHART RIC SMK 7 0:43:15 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JENNY WILLIAMS
RUBY BENSTEAD
ELM
ELM
SFK
JFK
7
7
0:32:48 20
20

2 ELLA BANKS
HARRY BALDWIN
WEY
WEY
JFK
JMK
7
7
0:33:15 19
19

3 JOCELYNE KING
MIKE PHILLP
ROY
ROY
SFC
VMC
7
7
0:33:36 18
18

3 MATILDA OSBOURNE
SIENNA SHETTY
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
7
7
0:33:36 18
18

5 CAROLINE MARTYN
KAYE SMITH
WEY
WEY
VFK
VFK
7
7
0:34:07 17
17

6 KELLIE ARCHER
WENDY PIERCY
ELM
ELM
VFK
VFK
7
7
0:36:00 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD WOODRUFF TON SMK 8 0:36:12 20 P7
2 AHMED MOUSA RIC SMK 8 0:36:25 19 P7
3 DANIEL MAVRA RIC JMK 8 0:36:40 18
4 TONY DUBURCQ RIC VMK 8 0:36:48 17
5 CHRIS SCURR RIC VMK 8 0:39:53 16
6 MADDIE WOOLRIDGE RIC JFK 8 0:41:00 1
7 ISABELLA GETLEY ROY JFK 8 0:48:28 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NERYS HALL
KIKI WEBB
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
8
8
0:34:58 20
20

2 PIPPA BARNARD
TOM BARNARD
PRA
PRA
JFC
VMC
9
7
0:36:40

3 BEN RADFORD
ARTHUR MORLEY
WEY
WEY
JMK
JMK
8
8
0:39:12 1
1

4 PATRICK ALLAN
ELLIE KEW
WEY
WEY
JMK
JFK
8
9
0:47:06 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THEO WAIT ROY SMK 9 0:36:56 20 P8
2 SHIRAV MEDEPALLI RIC JMK 9 0:37:16 19 P8
3 EDITH KING ROY JFK 9 0:38:15 18 P8
4 PHILIP JONES ROY VMK 9 0:38:16 17 P8
5 KEITH HOLT ROY VMK 9 0:38:42 16
6 ERIN REDJEB ROY JMK U12M 0:39:11 15
7 JAMES KITTERLING ELM JMK 9 0:39:12 14
8 FLYNN HOLT ROY JMK U12M 0:39:25 13
9 ISLA BARKER ROY JFK 9 0:40:16 12
10 CHARLIE LOVETT WEY VMK 9 0:41:03 11
11 ROB PASSMORE TON VMK 9 0:41:04 10
12 TERESA TRIVISONNO RIC VFK 9 0:41:10 9
12 GARETH KING RIC VMK 9 0:41:10 9
14 RICHARD RADFORD WEY VMK 9 0:41:14 7
15 LAUREN MURDOCH ROY JFK 9 0:43:27 6
16 LINDA CLARK ROY VFK 9 0:46:51 5
17 TERRY PUTNAM ROY SMK 9 0:48:02 4
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES HILLS
JAMES RUSHBY
RIC
RIC
JMK
JMK
9
9
0:37:47 20
20

2 DAVID HAYMAN-JOYCE
FELIX SHETTY
WEY
WEY
JMK
JMK
9
9
0:38:00 19
19

3 FREYA GARRIGAN
BRIA BARKER
ROY
ROY
JFK
JFK
9
9
0:38:06 18
18

# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Royal CC 236 10
2 Elmbridge CC 230 9
3 Richmond CC 228 8
4 Wey KC 224 7
5 Tonbridge CC 115 6
6 Meridian CC 18 5
7 Addlestone CC 17 4
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div4 KATHERINE TROTTER ELM SFK 4 1:00:59 20 P3
2 in Div4 DAVID GURNEY BSF JMK 4 1:01:00 P3
11 in Div4 ANDREW XIAO RIC SMK 6 1:06:10 12 P5
1 in Div4_4 DWAYNE MORTON
BROOKE ENGLISH
ELM
ELM
SMK
JFK
4
5
1:00:34 20
20

P4
1 in Div6 REBECCA NEWSON ROY SFK 6 1:05:47 P4
1 in Div7 KARIM NOUDA RIC JMK 7 0:34:20 20 P6
1 in Div8 RICHARD WOODRUFF TON SMK 8 0:36:12 20 P7
2 in Div8 AHMED MOUSA RIC SMK 8 0:36:25 19 P7
1 in Div9 THEO WAIT ROY SMK 9 0:36:56 20 P8
2 in Div9 SHIRAV MEDEPALLI RIC JMK 9 0:37:16 19 P8
3 in Div9 EDITH KING ROY JFK 9 0:38:15 18 P8
4 in Div9 PHILIP JONES ROY VMK 9 0:38:16 17 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality