# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALISON CHMIEL
NICKY CRESSER
NOT
NOT
VFK
VMK
4
1
0:50:40 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES BLOCK IND VMK 3 0:55:13 P2
2 BRUCE BLACKMAN GAI VMK 3 0:59:01 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STANI CHMIEL NOT JMK 4 0:58:02 20 P3
2 MARK WEVILL SOL VMK 4 1:00:05 19
3 HOWARD BLACKMAN BPR VMK 4 1:00:57 18
4 KATIE BROOKES WOR JFK 4 1:02:10 17
5 HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY GAI JMK 4 1:04:00 16
6 STEVE WILKINS SOL VMK 4 1:05:17 15
7 GEORGE RANDALL TRE JMK 4 1:05:41
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHELSEA BROOKES
PAUL BROOKES
GAI
GAI
SFK
VMK
4
4
1:00:22 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TONY BATES BPR VMK 5 1:06:00 20
2 BILL LAWRENSON BPR VMK 5 1:07:30 19
3 JOHN CLIVE GAI VMK 5 1:08:42 18
4 WILLIAM BAUGH GAI VMK 5 1:09:44 17
5 MARCIN KRUCZYNSKI WOL SMK 5 1:12:40 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRISTOPHER SKELLERN
JAMES(FE PARKER
WOR
WOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:03:30 20
20

2 GRAEME HAIGH
MARIE MYATT
TRE
TRE
SMK
SFK
4
6
1:05:22

3 ANDREW NEVITT
CLAUDIA CHESTER
WOR
WOR
VMK
VFK
5
6
1:06:36 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AMY GREEN WOR JFK 6 1:12:38 20
2 TOMASZ CHLIPALA IND SMK 6 1:14:50
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MOLLY COOKE
MADISON COOKE
GAI
GAI
JFK
JFK
7
6
1:06:29 20
20
P6
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL TEER WOR VMK 7 0:28:23 20 P6
2 GARETH FERGUSSON GAI VMK 7 0:28:54 19 P6
3 ROSS WILKINSON SHP VMK 7 0:29:31 18
4 SIMON ESKRIETT GAI VMK 7 0:30:11 17
5 ALEXANDRA FARMER SOL JFK 7 0:31:27 1
6 GRANIA MILLER IND VMK 7 0:31:40
7 ANTHONY HOOTON ANK VMK 7 0:32:02 1
8 ANDREW LEGGATT BPR VMK 7 0:32:17 1
9 NICK ANSELL TRE SMK 7 0:33:21
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BECKY FARMER
ELIZABETH FRANKLIN
SOL
SOL
VFK
VFK
8
7
0:31:14 20
20

2 KEITH YATES
CLAIRE COOPER
WOL
WOL
VMK
SFK
7
7
0:31:47 19
19

3 KATE HALL
SEAN HINSLEY
WOL
WOL
SFK
VMK
8
7
0:32:10 18
18

4 TAMMY HOLMES
FRANCESCA WHIELDON
TRE
TRE
SFK
SFK
7
7
0:36:23

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVE HADLEY NOT VMK 8 0:30:08 20 P7
2 DILWYN HUGHES WOL VMK 8 0:31:23 19
3 DEB MAY SHP SFK 8 0:31:36 18
4 SAMANTHA RUDD SHP VFK 8 0:32:44 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID TARBUCK
JACK WARD
WOL
WOL
VMK
SMK
7
9
0:31:44 20
20

2 ANDY COOK
OLIVER 2 COOK
SOL
SOL
VMC
SMC
9
7
0:33:28 19
19

3 NICOLA RUDGE
ADRIAN ROBERTS
BPR
BPR
VFK
VMK
8
9
0:33:35 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
EWAN MCDOUGAL SHP SMK 9 rtd
1 RUBY HALL WOL JFK U12F 0:31:20 20 P8
2 FLORA BLACKMAN GAI JFK 9 0:33:02 19
3 MIKE STOKES BPR VMK 9 0:33:37 18
4 ED WIGLEY SHP SMK 9 0:34:09 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SIENNA JENKINS
EVE HARDY
NOT
NOT
JFK
JFK
9
9
0:32:26 20
20

2 PETE MANNING
CAMERON DAWSON-DYMOND
GAI
GAI
VMK
JMK
9
9
0:32:38 19
19

3 KATH NADAL
MICK NADAL
NOT
NOT
VFC
VMC
9
9
0:34:20 18
18

4 DARREN EDWARDS
LAUREN HOMEWOOD
SHP
SHP
SMK
SFK
9
9
0:34:53 17
17

5 ANN JONES
PETER JONES
SOL
SOL
VFK
VMC
9
9
0:45:46 16
16

6 AMBER RUDGE
ANNE ROBERTS
BPR
BPR
JFC
VFC
9
9
0:50:49 15
15

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CATHRINE MAY SHP JFK U10F 0:29:09 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OWEN HUGHES WOL JMK U10M 0:20:00 20
2 THEO HALL WOL JMK U10M 0:20:23 19
3 BEN ESKRIETT GAI JMK U10M 0:20:54 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MEGAN HUGHES WOL JFK U12F 0:19:55 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIKOLOJ KRUCZYNSKI WOL JMK U12M 0:18:41 20
2 JAMES SANDERSON IND JMK U10M 0:24:05 19
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Gailey CC 228 10
2 Nottingham CC 156 9
3 Wolverhampton CC 154 8
4 Solihull 145 7
5 Burton Phoenix Racers 142 6
6 Worcester CC 135 5
7 Shropshire Paddlesport 104 4
8 Anker Valley CC 1 3
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div3 JAMES BLOCK IND VMK 3 0:55:13 P2
1 in Div4 STANI CHMIEL NOT JMK 4 0:58:02 20 P3
1 in Div6_6 MOLLY COOKE
MADISON COOKE
GAI
GAI
JFK
JFK
7
6
1:06:29 20
20
P6
1 in Div7 PAUL TEER WOR VMK 7 0:28:23 20 P6
2 in Div7 GARETH FERGUSSON GAI VMK 7 0:28:54 19 P6
1 in Div8 DAVE HADLEY NOT VMK 8 0:30:08 20 P7
1 in Div9 RUBY HALL WOL JFK U12F 0:31:20 20 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality