Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM LUSTY
SOL
SMK
1
01:13:45 20
2 SHAUNE WALSH
NOT
SMK
1
01:20:00 19

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES BUTLER
NOT
VMK
2
01:21:20 20

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JAMIE CHRISTIE
SOR
VMK
3
None
ROBBIE ILETT
NOT
SMK
3
rtd

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDWARD CROSSLEY
RLS
JMK
4
00:56:36 20 P3
2 PATRICK ALLINSON
NOT
VMK
4
00:58:47 19
3 CHRIS CARTER
NOT
VMK
4
00:59:29 18
4 MARK BLATCHLY
NOT
VMK
4
00:59:55 17
5 NORMAN MASON
NOT
VMK
4
00:59:57 16
6 SAM CRIBBETT
RLS
JMK
4
01:00:03 15
7 MARK WEVILL
SOL
VMK
4
01:00:48 14
8 LUCY GUEST
NOT
JFK
4
01:01:22 13
9 ROBERT ARIES
RLS
JMK
4
01:03:24 12 ?D
10 HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY
GAI
JMK
4
01:04:06 11 ?D
11 ALISON CHMIEL
NOT
VFK
4
01:08:52 1 ?D
CAMERON BANNATYNE
PPL
JMK
4
rtd

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE CLINTON
ANK
JMK
5
01:01:54 20 P4
2 BEN ASTON
SOL
JMK
5
01:01:58 19 P4
3 ANGUS O'CONNOR
NOT
VMK
5
01:02:35 18
4 BILL LAWRENSON
BPR
VMK
5
01:03:23 17
5 TONY BATES
BPR
VMK
5
01:03:46 16
6 MARCIN KRUCZYNSKI
WOL
SMK
5
01:04:15 15
7 JOHN CLIVE
GAI
VMK
5
01:05:27 14
8 RICHARD HUMPHREYS
GAI
VMK
5
01:07:54 13 ?D
9 PETER MIETUS
NOT
VMK
5
01:07:55 12 ?D
10 MICHELLE BUTLER
NOT
VFK
5
01:08:22 11 ?D
11 CAROLINE JONES
NOT
SFK
5
01:10:13 1 ?D

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIAM NELSON
NOT
VMK
7
01:07:24 20
2 RICHARD SHEAHAN
RUT
VMK
6
01:07:39 19
3 THEO JARRATT
LIN
VMK
6
01:10:10 18
4 PETA WILLINGALE
RUT
VFK
6
01:10:20 17
5 JOSH OLDHAM
PPL
JMK
6
01:10:30 16
TOMASZ CHLIPALA
IND
SMK
6
None

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MILLY PEPPER
LIN
JFK
7
00:32:08 20
2 PAUL HOLMES
NOT
VMK
7
00:32:11 19
3 SIMON ESKRIETT
GAI
VMK
7
00:32:19 18
4 ETHAN TROY
SOL
SMK
7
00:32:22 17
5 MARTIN RICHARDSON
NOT
VMK
7
00:32:29 16
6 ISABELLA FERNANDEZ
LIN
JFK
7
00:32:41 15
7 KIRST ELTON
NOT
SMK
7
00:33:02 14
8 AMY HINSLEY
WOL
JFK
7
00:33:09 13
9 MIKE LAMBERT
RAF
SMK
7
00:33:11
10 DILWYN HUGHES
WOL
VMK
7
00:33:19 12
11 KIT GRIFFIN
RLS
JMK
7
00:33:25 11
12 JAMES RICHARDSON
RUT
VMK
7
00:33:32 10
13 JANE MILLAR
NOT
VFK
7
00:34:42 9 ?D
14 ANTHONY HOOTON
ANK
VMK
7
00:38:25 1 ?D
15 EMMA MILES
RLS
VFK
7
00:39:29 1 ?D

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADRIAN ZAJDEL
WOL
JMK
8
00:32:55 20 P7
2 EDWARD BUTLER
NOT
JMK
8
00:33:19 19 P7
3 RUBY HALL
WOL
JFK
8
00:34:30 18
4 SARAH MILLEST
NOT
SFC
8
00:35:16 17
5 AMANDA MYLETT
LIN
VFK
8
00:35:21 16
6 GEOFFREY BOWERS
NOT
VMK
8
00:39:23 1

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IAN RADCLIFFE
NOT
VMK
9
00:35:00 20 P8
2 PAUL WHITEHALL
NOT
VMK
9
00:35:16 19 P8
3 EVIE PATON
LIN
JFK
9
00:36:00 18
4 SIENNA JENKINS
NOT
JFK
9
00:36:01 17
5 JAMES LAMBERT
LIN
JMK
9
00:36:06 16
6 MOLLY SANDERCOCK
BRK
JFK
9
00:37:20 15
7 CLAIRE LAMBERT
LIN
SFK
9
00:37:42 14
8 JENNI TOMKINSON
SOL
VFK
9
00:38:11 13
9 ZARA MONTGOMERY
BRK
JFK
9
00:40:41 12
10 JULIE GRAY
4AS
VFC
9
00:41:23 11
11 MARK MONTGOMERY
BRK
SMK
9
00:42:31 10
12 LAURA HEATHCOTE
NOT
SFK
9
00:51:31 9

Div10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIKOLOJ KRUCZYNSKI
WOL
JMK
U12M
00:37:40 20

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONOR SIMMONS
LIN
JMK
U12M
00:16:12 20
2 TOBY WEEKS
RLS
JMK
U12M
00:16:38 19
3 FRANK GRIFFIN
BRK
JMK
U12M
00:16:40 18
4 LUCAS MONTGOMERY
BRK
JMK
U12M
00:18:46 17

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MEGAN HUGHES
WOL
JFK
U12F
00:16:18 20
2 SOPHIA FERNANDEZ
LIN
JFK
U12F
00:16:20 19

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LOUIS BRIERTON
LIN
JMK
U10M
00:16:56 20
2 OWEN HUGHES
WOL
JMK
U10M
00:17:48 19
3 BEN ESKRIETT
GAI
JMK
U10M
00:17:56 18
4 JOSH GRIFFIN
RLS
JMK
U10M
00:17:58 17
5 THEO HALL
WOL
JMK
U10M
00:19:00 16
6 TOM GIDDONS
SOL
JMK
U10M
00:19:13 15

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELSA MONTGOMERY
BRK
JFK
U10F
00:20:15 20

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICOLE WELLS
LEWIS SMITH
LIN
LIN
SFK
JMK
4
3
01:21:07 20
20

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHELSEA BROOKES
PAUL BROOKES
GAI
GAI
SFK
VMK
4
4
00:59:58 20
20

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVE RICKETTS
NEIL ORME
ANK
ANK
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:00:21 20
20

2 LEWIS ANDREWS
OLIVER JACKSON
LIN
LIN
JMK
JMK
5
5
01:02:15 19
19

3 PAUL HAGE
JACOB HAGE
4AS
4AS
VMK
JMK
5
5
01:03:22 18
18

4 ROB KIRBY
GARY WOODHOUSE
WOL
WOL
VMK
VMK
6
5
01:04:44 17
17

DAVID CUDDINGTON
ANGELIKA MALANOWSKA
NOT
NOT
SMK
SFK
4
6
None

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD OLDHAM
DUNCAN JACK
PPL
PPL
VMK
VMK
7
5
01:01:20 20
20
P6
2 MADISON COOKE
MOLLY COOKE
GAI
GAI
JFK
JFK
6
6
01:02:10 19
19

3 KEVIN LACK
RAY SIMMONS
LIN
LIN
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:02:50 18
18

4 JUSTINE JENKINS
KATE MCMANUS
NOT
NOT
VFK
VFK
6
6
01:03:04 17
17

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVE BARNES
KATE JINKS
BPR
BPR
VMK
VFK
7
7
00:31:33 20
20

2 CONRAD ELLIOTT
JULIA LAWLEY
SOL
SOL
VMK
VFK
7
7
00:31:38 19
19

3 ALEXANDRA FARMER
ELLIE LAWLEY
SOL
SOL
JFK
JFK
7
7
00:33:08 18
18

4 SEAN HINSLEY
KATE HALL
WOL
WOL
VMK
SFK
7
8
00:33:18 17
17

5 BECKY FARMER
ELIZABETH FRANKLIN
SOL
SOL
VFK
VFK
8
7
00:33:54 16
16

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACOB MANSFIELD
DANIEL SPENCER
4AS
4AS
JMK
JMK
7
9
00:32:34 20
20

2 DAVE HADLEY
JO STRUTT
NOT
NOT
VMK
VFK
7
9
00:32:51 19
19

3 PETE MANNING
CAMERON DAWSON-DYMOND
GAI
GAI
VMK
JMK
9
8
00:34:12 18
18

4 ADRIAN ROBERTS
NICOLA RUDGE
BPR
BPR
VMK
VFK
9
8
00:35:01 17
17

KERRY CHRISTIE
EMMA CHRISTIE
BRK
BRK
JFK
JFK
8
8
None

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LISA CHETTLE
DANIEL WARWICK
4AS
4AS
VFK
JMK
9
9
00:35:52 20
20

2 BETH FISHER
TARA CHETTLE
4AS
4AS
SFK
JFK
9
9
00:41:22 19
19

3 KATH NADAL
MICK NADAL
NOT
NOT
VFC
VMC
9
9
00:43:51 18
18

4 ANNE ROBERTS
AMBER RUDGE
BPR
BPR
VFC
JFC
9
9
00:58:28 17
17

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Nottingham CC 229 10
Lincoln CC 217 9
Solihull 189 8
Gailey CC 170 7
Wolverhampton CC 166 6
4AS Newark 165 5
Burton Phoenix Racers 141 4
Anker Valley CC 61 3
Royal Leamington Spa CC 59 2
Paddleplus Leicester 56 1
Rutland CC 46 1
Break Out CC 37 1