# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
FINN CADELL LKR SMK 2 rtd
1 ALAN TORDOFF IND VMK 2 1:34:38
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN GALLACHER FOR JMK 3 1:38:30 20
2 MAX SIELICKI FOR JMK 3 1:38:31 19
3 SIMON DEAN LKR SMK 3 1:42:35
4 KENNY FRASER IND VMK 3 1:43:25
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DEREK MARSHALL LKR VMK 4 1:04:11
2 IAN HOSIE PIP SMK 4 1:05:12
3 JASON TOOVEY LKR VMK 4 1:06:19
4 TIM MIDDLEHURST IND VMK 4 1:06:48
5 ALASDAIR LENNIE GLW SMK 4 1:08:08
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KACPER SROKA LKR JMK 5 1:05:32 P4
2 TONY THOMAS GLW JMK 5 1:09:44 P4
3 URSULA MACKINTOSH KIR VFK 5 1:12:55 20
4 ALAN MACKINTOSH KIR VMK 5 1:14:13 19
5 NEIL CHALMERS KIR SMK 5 1:14:29 18
6 LIZELLE KEMP LKR VFK 5 1:15:50
7 MARGARET CHAPMAN KIR VFK 5 1:15:56 17
8 MICHAEL CHALMERS KIR SMK 5 1:16:13 16 ?D
9 KEITH LOBBAN BAN VMK 5 1:17:57 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AIDA SHAIKH ALI FOR JFK 7 1:10:00 20 P5
2 ALEXANDER MARASA BR8 JMC 6 1:10:01 19 P5
3 BRIAN CHAPMAN KIR VMK 6 1:15:26 18
4 SANDY BELL KIR VMK 6 1:16:05 17
5 SUSAN MIDDLEHURST RIC VFK 6 1:17:26
6 MICHAEL YEOMANS RAF VMK 6 1:18:59
7 MAX DE SALIS LKR JMK 6 1:46:24
7 LEXIE WHITE BSF JFK 6 1:46:24 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KRISTINA ARMSTRONG LKR JFK 7 0:37:45 P6
2 KSYMENA SIELICKA FOR JFK 7 0:37:50 20 P6
3 PATRICK GUINARD WEY VMK 7 0:38:08 P6
4 GAVIN ROBERTSON KIR VMK 7 0:41:44 19
5 ALAN HENDERSON KIR VMK 7 0:42:56 18 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSEPH PEDDIE GLW JMK 8 0:42:04
2 ARCHIE HERRIOT GLW JMK 8 0:44:02
3 DEBI IVES KIR VFK 8 0:44:33 20
4 SONIA DEAN KIR SFK 8 0:54:54 1
5 RAVEN CAIRA KIR JFK 8 1:09:57 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIKOLAJ OSMOLA GLW JMK U12M 0:42:15 P8
2 ALICJA PYRZ GLW JFK U12F 0:42:57 P8
3 ALICE GORDON GLW JFK 9 0:48:46
4 EILIDH WHITE BSF JFK U12F 1:04:27
5 RYAN COYLE GLW JMK U12M 1:09:56
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GIULIA GORDON GLW JFK U10F 0:27:41 20
2 ZOE HERRIOT GLW JFK U10F 0:29:13 19
3 BELLA ROBERTSON KIR JFK U10F 0:43:08 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SZYMON SROKA LKR JMK U10M 0:25:12 20
2 HARRIS BELL ESK JMK U10M 0:27:42 19
3 ANDREW IVES KIR JMK U10M 0:28:08 18
4 MIKOLAJ PYRZ GLW JMK U10M 0:34:42 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RHIANNON WILLIAMS KIR JFK U12F 0:27:32 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM STEVELY ESK JMK U12M 0:24:38 20
2 CAMERON IVES KIR JMK U12M 0:24:41 19
3 FERGUS YEOMANS GLW JMK U12M 0:36:45 18
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Kirkcaldy CC 184 10
2 Forth CC 79 9
3 Bridge 8 CC 19 8
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div5 KACPER SROKA LKR JMK 5 1:05:32 P4
2 in Div5 TONY THOMAS GLW JMK 5 1:09:44 P4
1 in Div6 AIDA SHAIKH ALI FOR JFK 7 1:10:00 20 P5
2 in Div6 ALEXANDER MARASA BR8 JMC 6 1:10:01 19 P5
1 in Div7 KRISTINA ARMSTRONG LKR JFK 7 0:37:45 P6
2 in Div7 KSYMENA SIELICKA FOR JFK 7 0:37:50 20 P6
3 in Div7 PATRICK GUINARD WEY VMK 7 0:38:08 P6
1 in Div9 MIKOLAJ OSMOLA GLW JMK U12M 0:42:15 P8
2 in Div9 ALICJA PYRZ GLW JFK U12F 0:42:57 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality