# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF 5 2:18:34
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATILDA HUNTINGFORD
JESS TAYLOR
EXE
EXE
JF
JF
8
8
2:14:02

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
GEORGE URQUHART BAN JM 4 rtd
SAM GUNN ELM JM 3 rtd
1 JOE PETERSEN BAN JM 1 1:33:21
2 JARVIS MACNAB PAN JM 2 1:44:31
3 ZAC TARVER ELM JM 4 1:48:07
4 XAVIER HINVES SOU JM 3 1:52:17
5 ALEX TONKIN RDG JM 4 1:53:56
6 David Gurney BSF JM 4 1:55:56
7 SAM TAYLOR EXE JM 5 2:01:19
8 SAM BETTS RDG JM 4 2:01:31
9 TOMMY FITZGERALD PAN JM 6 2:12:47
10 CALLUM WORSHIP BAS JM 4 2:21:55
11 ALI KABEER WOK JM 7 2:25:52
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FELIX HAWKINGS
JAMES LEWIN
BRY
BRY
JM
JM
6
4
1:50:08

2 ALISTAIR JOHNSON-FERGUSON
WILLIAM HONES
EXE
EXE
JM
JM
7
7
1:53:56
P6
P6
3 MINGLIN LI
OLLIE STEWART
BRY
BRY
JM
JM
6
8
1:58:40

4 FINNBHAR WYLIE
WILLIAM EMERSON
BRY
BRY
JM
JM
7
7
2:07:56

5 CHRIS SHAW
WILL DAHL
Cranleigh School
Cranleigh School
JMK
JMK

2:21:00

6 HUGO BONSEY
ben whalley
Cranleigh School
Cranleigh School
JMK
JMK

2:30:08

7 Cameron Gillespie
Toby Miles
Seaford College
Seaford College
JM
JM
9
9
2:48:07

8 James Hannington
Daniel Bostock
Seaford College
Seaford College
JM
JM
9
9
3:12:18

9 Ben Sturgeon
James Drake
Seaford College
Seaford College
JM
JM
9
9
3:13:00

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Harvey Merrifield
Clive Merrifield
Taunton CC
Taunton CC
JM
VM
6
4
1:43:23
P5
2 ANNABEL-HUTCHINSON Bruno-Muszka
NIGEL FRANKLAND
RDG
RDG
JF
V
9
4
2:07:20

3 SAM HILL
ANTHONY HILL
RDG
RDG
JM
VM
7
6
2:14:04

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THOMAS LEISSING
LIZZIE POLGREEN
FOX
FOX
S
F
2
3
1:34:36

2 JAMES NEW
ANOUSHKA FREEMAN
RDG
RIC
S
JF
2
4
1:37:38

3 BROOKE ENGLISH
GLENN THOROGOOD
ELM
ELM
JF
S
5
2
1:43:44

4 ANDY FLACK
ANNELIES FLACK
BAN
BAN
V
F
4
4
1:53:21

5 NICK KAY
EMMA DOUGALL
FOX
FOX
V
SF
4
4
1:53:46

6 ELENA GOLDER
Mathew Rowlands
FOX
Seren Dwr
VF
SM
5
1:56:40

7 JULIA PASSMORE
LIAM WALSH
TON
TON
VF
SM
6
4
1:56:43

8 MARIE MYATT
GEORGE RANDALL
TRE
TRE
F
J
6
4
1:58:18

9 LOUISE HENRY
IAN MARTIN
SOU
NBY
VF
V
6
4
1:59:29

10 JULIA HUNTINGFORD
JOE WHITE
EXE
EXE
JM
JF
7
5
2:01:11

11 ROB SOANES
LUCY ROSS
RIC
RIC
VM
VF
5
5
2:01:24

12 GERALD STRICKLAND
CATHY STRICKLAND
RIC
RIC
SMK
VFK
8
8
2:05:13

13 MARTIN STROUD
SARAH HANCY
CLM
CLM
V
VF
5
5
2:14:01

14 TIMEA MUSZKA
HOON NATHAN
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
7
6
2:23:39

15 Elizabeth King
Nicholas King
RCC
RCC
SF
VM

2:32:00

16 LINDA BAILY
DOMINIC MELLY
WEY
WEY
VF
SM
7
7
2:35:00

17 Nell Chadwick
Oliver Somers
Seaford College
Seaford College
JM
JF
9
9
3:27:04

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ROBYN WEBB BAN SF 8 rtd
1 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC SF 2 1:35:12
2 NICOLE WILLIAMS ROY SF 3 1:57:14
3 GEORGINA MCMULLEN RIC SFK 4 1:59:11
4 MEGAN ASPELL ELM SF 5 2:09:48
5 CAROLINE BANSON NOR VF 5 2:14:39
6 Joanna Crossley Southampton SF 5 2:15:28
7 SARAH FRANCIS BAS VF 6 2:21:39
8 MELANIE BENNETT BSF SF 7 2:27:22
9 MARY PARRY MAI VF 7 2:27:36
10 ALLYN TAN RIC VFK 5 2:41:42
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIRSTIN FIELD
KATHERINE LINGER
RIC
RIC
VF
VF
6
5
2:04:34

2 FAY BUTLER
CAROLINE WALKER
PAN
PAN
VF
VF
6
5
2:06:11

3 Diana Camekova
Elly Oconnell
RIC
RIC
SF
SF
8
2:17:19

4 NIKKI JACOBY
Vicky Elson Smith
RDG
Reading
VFK
VFK
7
6
2:19:28

5 Katherine MARSH
Claire Smith
Devizes
Devizes
VF
VF

2:35:27

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Skip Graham PRA VMC 2:21:22
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 James Prowse
Tom fryer
Hemel Hempstead CC
Hemel Hempstead CC
SMC
SMC
3
1:48:12
P5
P5
2 PAUL STENNING
TIM Fuggle
LBZ
HEMEL
VC
VC
5
1:52:37

3 MICHAEL WEBB
THOR HARLEY
RIC
RIC
VMC
VMC
3
5
1:53:51

4 Gary Corr
Claude Bailey
Paddle sports
Paddle sports
VMC
VMC

1:56:40

5 OLIVER 2 COOK
CHRIS BLACKER
SOL
SOU
SMC
C
7
5
2:04:51

6 TOM BARNARD
Anna Maria Fischer
PRA
PRA
VMC
VFC
7
2:06:10

7 LIZ MURNAGHAN
VICKY METCALFE
BAS
PAN
VFC
VFC
9
9
2:09:31

8 Dylan Kirkpatrick
Tor Pothecary
Seaford College
Seaford College
JM
JM
9
9
2:43:59

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEITH MOULE CLM SM 1 1:27:51
2 TOM SHARPE RIC SM 1 1:27:52
3 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM SM 1 1:39:40
4 ROB BEER ROY SM 2 1:42:03
5 TIM STRICKLAND RIC SM 3 1:54:47
6 MARCUS FOLEY ELM SM 3 1:57:37
7 PETER 2 CLARKE CAM SM 4 2:00:31
8 DMITRY GROSHEV RIC SM 6 2:16:11
9 JAMES BAMFORTH PAN SM 9 2:27:37
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHAEL WRIGHT
PETER MAYCOCK
EXE
EXE
SM
V

2
1:37:54
P2
2 CLIVE NEALE
JARED HUMPHRIES
TON
TON
V
S
3
3
1:43:57

3 MARK WIGGLESWORTH
MATT WESTALL
PAN
PAN
S
S
4
3
1:48:54

4 Stu Wilson
Jon Mayes
Rmka
Rmka
SM
SM

1:51:24

5 JONNY OLIVER
JACOB POLDEN
BAS
BAS
SM
SM
4
8
1:57:04

6 NEIL CAMP
MARTIN FITZSIMONS
RIC
RIC
V
SM
4
5
1:59:29

7 Chris Maynard
Antony Houghton
Rmka
Rmka
SM
SM

2:05:58

8 Brendon Clarke
A Morgan
Rmka
Rmka
SM
SM

2:07:52

9 Harry Dixon
Jacob Edwards
EMUOTC
EMUOTC
SM
SM

2:14:23

10 Ranulph Jameson
Jamie Hodge
n/a
n/a
SM
SM

2:41:19

11 Pete Hockley
Elwyn Clarke
MOD
MOD
SM
SM

2:50:39

12 MARTIN WOOD
Patrick Harrison
EXE
Exeter
VM
VM
9
9
3:18:30

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
NEIL URQUHART BAN VM 5 rtd
1 DAVE HALLAM BSF VM 3 1:46:46
2 Paul Baker Rmka VM 2 1:47:35
3 Neil Mcara Banbury VM 1:47:52 P4
4 PETER WALKER PAN VM 5 2:01:56
5 JASON TOOVEY LKR VM 4 2:05:00
6 MIKE PIGOTT RIC VM 5 2:08:54
7 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY PAN VM 5 2:12:35
8 Steve Webber T.C.C VM 2:13:15 P7
9 BRYN PRICE MAI VMK 5 2:16:16
10 ADRIAN CLARK ADS VM 6 2:17:14
11 CHRISTOPHER HOTCHKISS ACU VM 7 2:18:37
12 Neil Edgar CCSC VM 2:22:00
13 ROBERT AMES BAS VM 7 2:25:32
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES HINVES
RICHARD KENT
SOU
SOU
V
V
2
3
1:39:00

2 LEON NICHOLSON
RICHARD ELLIOTT
SOU
SOU
V
V
3
3
1:44:09

3 GRAHAM HOLMES
DAVID BRANCHFLOWER
SOU
WEY
V
V
3
4
1:44:58

4 MARK HOGAN
ALMIR BALLA
BAD
BAD
V
VM
3
4
1:47:00

5 JERRY CONWAY
GUY HOLMES
SOU
SOU
V
V
4
3
1:48:06

6 STEFAN DUMS
EAMON QUIGLEY
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:48:37

7 TIM BEAVER
WILLIAM PLAYLE
BSF
BAD
VM
VM
4
5
1:50:09

8 DUNCAN BANKS
Andrew Gardiner
EXE
EXE
VM
VM
6
9
1:55:54

P6
9 DEREK SILBY
CHRIS JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
V
V
6
7
2:07:55

10 MALCOLM GILKS
PAUL SMITH
BAN
BAN
VM
V
9
6
2:22:39

No points were found for this race
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
2 in JMK2 ALISTAIR JOHNSON-FERGUSON
WILLIAM HONES
EXE
EXE
JM
JM
7
7
1:53:56
P6
P6
1 in JVK2 Harvey Merrifield
Clive Merrifield
Taunton CC
Taunton CC
JM
VM
6
4
1:43:23
P5
1 in SMC2 James Prowse
Tom fryer
Hemel Hempstead CC
Hemel Hempstead CC
SMC
SMC
3
1:48:12
P5
P5
1 in SMK2 MICHAEL WRIGHT
PETER MAYCOCK
EXE
EXE
SM
V

2
1:37:54
P2
3 in VK1 Neil Mcara Banbury VM 1:47:52 P4
8 in VK1 Steve Webber T.C.C VM 2:13:15 P7
8 in VK2 DUNCAN BANKS
Andrew Gardiner
EXE
EXE
VM
VM
6
9
1:55:54

P6
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality