# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM SHARPE RIC SMK 1 1:24:50 20
2 JOE PETERSEN BAN SMK 1 1:24:56
3 WILL SCAMMELL LON JMK 1 1:26:25
4 ROBERT POOLE LBZ SMK 1 1:29:02
5 LEWIS KIRTON ROY SMK 1 1:29:20 19
6 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM SMK 1 1:30:08 18
7 SEAN MCCARTHY RIC SMK 1 1:32:23 17 ?D
8 KAYNE WILKINSON RIC SMK 1 1:33:25 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ARTHUR URQUHART ROY SMK 2 1:31:39 20
2 ZAK BENSTEAD ELM JMK 2 1:31:42 19
3 GLENN THOROGOOD ELM SMK 2 1:33:57 18
4 RICHARD HENDRON RIC SMK 2 1:35:39 17
5 THOMAS LEISSING FOX SMK 2 1:35:56
6 TRISTRAM TURNER ROY SMK 2 1:37:09 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JORDAN MARTYN
ETHAN WILKINSON
WEY
WEY
JMK
JMK
2
3
1:26:04 20
20

2 RYAN INGHAM
ALEXANDER BICKNELL
WEY
WEY
JMK
JMK
2
2
1:26:46 19
19

3 PAUL BAKER
ANDY NICHOLSON
RMK
WEY
VMK
SMK
2
3
1:31:44
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ROBIN WILLIAMS WEY VMK 3 rtd
DWAYNE MORTON ELM SMK 3 rtd
1 ZAC TARVER ELM JMK 3 1:35:07 20 P2
2 DUNCAN CAPPS ACU VMK 3 1:35:17 P2
3 JARED HUMPHRIES TON SMK 3 1:35:18 19 P2
4 PERRY LEWIS WEY JMK 3 1:35:51 18
5 NEIL MCARA BAN VMK 3 1:37:14
6 MICHAEL WEBB RIC VMK 3 1:37:24 17
7 JANE SWARBRECK RIC SFK 3 1:39:26 16
8 DUNCAN EDWARDS RDG SMK 3 1:40:02
9 CHRIS BOOTH FOX SMK 3 1:42:14
10 ROBIN FLACK BAN SMK 3 1:42:16
11 GABOR TANGELMAYER ELM VMK 3 1:45:26 15
12 GEORGINA MCMULLEN RIC SFK 4 1:45:27 14
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
BERNARDO RODRIGUEZ
KIERA HARVEY
CAM
RIC
SMK
JFK
3
9
dns

1 JON FREEMANTLE
JAMES FREEMANTLE
BAS
BAS
SMK
SMK
3
3
1:34:19

2 NICOLE WILLIAMS
EDWARD SHAW
ROY
ROY
SFK
VMK
3
3
1:43:09 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ROBERT MOLNAR MAI VMK 4 dns
1 LUCA FERRI ELM JMK 4 1:04:53 20 P3
2 SOPHIE THOMPSON WEY JFK 4 1:05:14 19 P3
3 KIERAN BURR WEY JMK 4 1:06:17 18
4 PTOLEMY MORRIS WEY JMK 4 1:07:21 17
5 MOLLY CARTER ROY JFK 4 1:07:46 16
6 DOUG PEMBLE ADS VMK 4 1:08:24 15
7 DAN CLOUGH WEY VMK 4 1:09:14 14
8 JOE GANNON ELM SMK 4 1:09:37 13
9 AMBER COX ELM JFK 4 1:09:49 12
10 DOMINIC ASHFORD TON VMK 4 1:10:06 11
11 LIAM WALSH TON SMK 4 1:10:45 10
12 JACK PROSSER RIC SMK 4 1:10:57 9
13 NATASHA JONES WEY JFK 4 1:11:08 8
14 IAIN FRYER RIC VMK 4 1:11:40 7
15 PAUL CURTIS MAI VMK 4 1:12:02 6
16 TONY GREYSON-NEWMAN RIC VMK 4 1:12:50 5 ?D
17 PETER BARNES RIC VMK 4 1:13:34 4 ?D
18 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL SMK 4 1:14:28 1 ?D
19 ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ RIC VMK 4 1:16:03 1 ?D
20 HENK SMITH POO VMK 4 1:16:13 ?D
21 HUGO FORTESCUE WEY SMK 4 1:21:19 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAN PLEWMAN
DAVID BRANCHFLOWER
WEY
WEY
SMK
VMK
4
4
1:04:37 20
20

2 JOE LANGHAM
STEVE DAVID SMITH
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:07:07 19
19

3 MICHAEL WIBREW
BRIAN WILLIAMS
MAI
MAI
VMK
VMK
4
5
1:07:39 18
18

4 LUDY HILLS
ROB SOANES
RIC
RIC
SFK
VMK
4
5
1:08:51 17
17

5 THOMAS WALKER
NEIL CAMP
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:14:42 1
1

6 PAUL THOMPSON
MICHAEL CHILDERSTONE
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:35:23 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JESSIE URQUHART BAN JFK 5 rtd
1 SAM DAUNCEY WEY JMK 5 1:08:50 20 P4
2 NICK CARVELL WEY JMK 5 1:08:57 19 P4
3 LUKE PHILLIPS RIC JMK 5 1:08:58 18 P4
4 ROWAN BOWERS ELM JMK 5 1:11:40 17
5 MEGAN ASPELL ELM JFK 5 1:11:46 16
6 COLIN WEST WEY VMK 5 1:12:10 15
7 DAVID BATTERSHELL WEY VMK 5 1:12:33 14
8 MAX HENDERSON RIC JMK 5 1:13:13 13
9 STEPHEN CARSON WEY VMK 5 1:13:24 12
10 ISLA JOHNSON BAN SFK 5 1:13:53
11 NOAH MOXON BAN JMK 5 1:14:16
12 ABI AVERY ROY JFK 5 1:14:22 11
13 WILLIAM PEPPER BAN JMK 5 1:14:35
14 JACK CARTER ROY JMK 5 1:14:36 10
15 CHRIS LUCK WEY VMK 5 1:16:15 9
16 MICHAEL PHILLIPS BAN JMK 5 1:16:17
17 DAVE HOWIE BAS VMK 5 1:17:01 ?D
18 MIKE PIGOTT RIC VMK 5 1:17:09 8 ?D
19 ZOE BRATTISANI WEY JFK 5 1:18:49 7 ?D
20 PHILIP WOODGATE IND VMK 5 1:18:54 ?D
21 STEVE WILLIAMS ELM VMK 5 1:21:59 1 ?D
22 PETER STRATFORD ROY VMK 5 1:22:31 1 ?D
23 LAUREN AVERY ROY JFK 5 1:23:03 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHAEL MOTHA
HARRY LEAR
ROY
ROY
JMK
JMK
5
5
1:04:20 20
20
P4
P4
2 SAM SWAN
CHARLIE CONROY
WEY
WEY
JMK
JMK
5
6
1:07:23 19
19

P5
3 HANNAH SUTTIE
ELLA SMITH
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
5
5
1:07:49 18
18

4 ANDY DODSON
SOPHIE GADD
ADS
ADS
VMK
JFK
5
6
1:10:03 17
17

P5
5 NEIL URQUHART
WILL HARTE
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:10:45

6 NICK COTTON
JOHN RACOVEANU
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:13:02 16
16

7 JEREMY CLARK
JOHN MATHIESON
TON
TON
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:14:02 15
15

8 SHANE HOUGHTING
EMMA GILLMER
WEY
WEY
VMK
SFK
5
5
1:15:00 1
1

9 FREYA SCOTT
AMELIE SMITH
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
5
5
1:16:40 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
EVA-MARIA GRIESBAUER RIC SFK 6 dns
1 HUGH BEARDALL WEY VMK 6 1:11:17 P4
2 LEO VILLARUEL EAL JMK 6 1:11:46 20 P5
3 HARRY CRITCHFIELD BAN JMK 6 1:13:52 P5
4 ALEX CHUCK RIC JMK 6 1:14:59 19 P5
5 CALUM SHAW WEY VMK 6 1:15:21 18 P5
6 ROSCO MISHEV ROY JMK 6 1:15:36 17 P5
7 BECKY PEMBLE ADS JFK 6 1:15:38 16 P5
8 EDWARD HUBBARD ROY JMK 6 1:15:45 15 P5
9 LAUREN GODSAVE WEY SFK 6 1:17:02 14
10 PETER DODD IND VMK 6 1:17:23
11 PAUL COOPER TON VMK 6 1:18:02 13
12 DIMITRIOS KARANASIOS RIC SMK 6 1:18:04 12
13 GAVIN JONES WEY VMK 6 1:18:17 11
14 LIZZIE POOLE ELM JFK 6 1:18:45 10
15 SAM BICKNELL WEY JMK 6 1:19:49 9
16 ALI KABEER WOK JMK 6 1:20:39
17 SARAH FRANCIS BAS VFK 6 1:21:02
18 KIRSTIN FIELD RIC SFK 6 1:22:23 8 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRISTOPHER HILLS
RAY PEARCE
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
6
6
1:17:19

2 LIZ MURNAGHAN
VICKY METCALFE
BAS
PAN
VFC
VFC
6
6
1:21:54

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
PETER QUIBELL RIC VMK 7 dns
1 DEVIN KLETA RIC JMC 7 0:40:34 20 P6
2 MARTIN MURDOCH ROY JMK 7 0:41:31 19 P6
3 CHRISTOPHER BUSH WEY VMK 7 0:41:34 18 P6
4 ZARA BOWERS ELM JFK 7 0:41:39 17 P6
5 ISABELLA JONES WEY JFK 7 0:41:57 16 P6
6 JOHN WIDDOP RIC VMK 7 0:42:53 15
7 JOHN INCE TON VMK 7 0:43:53 14
8 CHRIS FISHER TON SMK 7 0:44:06 13
9 JOSHUA SCURR RIC JMK 7 0:44:14 12
10 ALEX CLIFFORD WEY VMK 7 0:44:17 11
11 JOSHUA PERRY BAN JMK 7 0:44:26
12 ELLY OCONNELL RIC SFK 7 0:45:14 10 ?D
13 RAFAEL PEREZ RIC SMK 7 0:45:17 9 ?D
14 MATILDA OSBOURNE WEY JFK 7 0:45:56 8 ?D
15 DEBBIE SAUNDERS TON VFK 7 0:49:04 1 ?D
16 ALEX FLOCKHART RIC SMK 7 0:50:21 1 ?D
17 IRENE HILLS BAN VFK 7 0:54:19 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRIS ASHCROFT
STEVE ROWE
MAI
MAI
VMK
VMK
7
7
0:39:44 20
20

2 DOMINIC MELLY
LINDA BAILY
WEY
WEY
SMK
VFK
7
7
0:40:52 19
19

3 JOCELYNE KING
MIKE PHILLP
ROY
ROY
SFK
VMK
7
7
0:40:59 18
18

4 KAYE SMITH
ANNE SKELDON
WEY
WEY
VFK
SFK
7
7
0:42:09 17
17

5 WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VFK
VFK
7
7
0:42:41 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ARYA BHANDARI RIC JFK 8 rtd
1 DYLAN O'CONNOR RIC JMK 8 0:42:09 P6
2 ELLIOT DEWDNEY WEY JMK 8 0:42:15 P6
3 DANIEL PRICE WEY JMK 8 0:42:22 20 P7
4 CALUMN BOYER EAL JMK 8 0:43:46 19 P7
5 FINLAY HOGAN ROY JMK 8 0:44:12 18 P7
6 ARCHIE HYNDS ELM JMK 9 0:44:15 17 P7
7 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL JMK 8 0:45:00 16
8 DAWN GUNN ELM SFK 8 0:45:10 15
9 EVE HILLS RIC JFK 8 0:45:11 14
10 WILLIAM LARNER BAN JMK 8 0:46:01
11 DANIEL MAVRA RIC JMK 8 0:46:07 13
12 BERNICE KING ROY SFK 8 0:46:13 12
13 SETTIMO MUTOLO RIC SMK 8 0:46:45 11
14 HEATHER ALEXANDER ADS JFK 8 0:47:31 10
15 Fiona Ruttle RIC SFK 8 0:48:25 9
16 DAVID CREASY PUT VMK 8 0:49:10 8
17 ROBYN WEBB BAN SFK 8 0:53:07
18 JOHN CRITCHFIELD BAN VMK 8 0:53:08
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
STEVE JONES
CHRIS ASHBOURNE
MAI
MAI
VMK
VMK
8
8
dns

1 HENRY CAMILLERI
CHARLIE CAMILLERI
WEY
WEY
VMK
JMK
7
9
0:42:23 20
20

P8
2 NICKY BIGGS
VANESSA IMPEY
RIC
RIC
VFK
VFK
8
9
0:43:15 19
19

P8
3 AISLING HOGAN
EDITH KING
ROY
ROY
JFK
JFK
7
9
0:44:41 18
18

4 CLAIRE WHITEFIELD
OLWEN ROSS
RIC
RIC
SFK
VFK
8
8
0:45:48 17
17

5 JANE GLYNN
DAVID HUGHES
BEJ
BEJ
VFK
VMK
8
8
0:48:45

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
PAUL NEWMAN MAI VMK 9 dns
PIPPA ROWLANDSON WEY SFK 9 dns
1 OLIVER HOPKINS WEY SMK 9 0:43:47 P7
2 BEN SKWARSKA WEY JMK 9 0:44:17 P7
3 BRIAN LEAVER WEY SMK 9 0:44:24 P7
4 ADAM NOWAK RIC VMK 9 0:44:28 P7
5 ELISE FALCO WEY JFK 9 0:45:25 20 P8
6 HANNAH PEMBLE ADS JFK 9 0:45:47 19 P8
7 ARTHUR MORLEY WEY JMK 9 0:46:13 18 P8
8 PATRICK ALLAN WEY JMK 9 0:46:21 17 P8
9 ALISON BAILEY WEY SFK 9 0:47:02 16 P8
10 KEITH HOLT ROY VMK 9 0:47:30 15
11 SHIRAV MEDEPALLI RIC JMK 9 0:47:52 14
12 BEN RADFORD WEY JMK 9 0:48:24 13
13 HANNAH GALLAGHER BAS JFK 9 0:48:28
14 FLYNN HOLT ROY JMK 9 0:48:56 12
15 ROB PASSMORE TON VMC 9 0:49:29 11
16 SARJAK GAJJAR EAL SMK 9 0:50:07 10
17 WILLIAM EYLES WEY JMK 9 0:50:09 9
18 GRAHAM FRANCIS WEY VMK 9 0:50:24 8
19 RICHARD RADFORD WEY VMK 9 0:50:33 7
20 CAROL RAMPLIN WEY VFK 9 0:50:43 6
21 GARETH KING RIC VMK 9 0:50:59 5
22 JAMES HANNINGTON WEY JMK 9 0:51:04 4
23 HELEN SHERWOOD-TAYLOR WEY VFK 9 0:52:09 3
24 EMMA WATTS WEY VFK 9 0:52:34 2
25 CHARLIE LOVETT WEY VMK 9 0:52:51 2
26 CLAIRE STREET RIC SFK 9 0:52:55 2
27 FELIX SHETTY WEY JMK 9 0:53:01 2
28 DAVID KEW BAS VMK 9 0:53:07
29 TONY GALLAGHER BAS VMK 9 0:53:22
30 JUDY BROCKHURST RIC SFK 9 0:54:08 2
31 JASON SHEPHERD-ABDULLAH ROY SM 9 0:54:58 2
32 THOMAS SIBLEY RIC SMC 9 0:56:18 2
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIKI WEBB
NERYS HALL
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
9
9
0:42:22 20
20
P8
P8
2 IAN DUNN
CATHERINE AYLING
MAI
MAI
SMK
VFK
9
9
0:42:34 19
19
P8
P8
3 GRETA ROESER
HONOR LEWIS
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
9
9
0:42:37 18
18
P8
P8
4 MADDIE WOOLRIDGE
MORGAN GIBBS
RIC
RIC
JFK
JFK
9
9
0:43:57 17
17
P8
P8
5 OLIVER SOMERS
BEN STURGEON
WEY
WEY
JMK
JMK
9
9
0:44:15 16
16

6 James Hills
James Rushby
RIC
RIC
JMK
JMK
9
9
0:45:28 15
15

7 INGRID KLETA
LOUISE PHILLIPS
RIC
RIC
VFK
VFK
9
9
0:45:52 14
14

8 ELIZE MONTAGNA
ERIN REDJEB
ROY
ROY
JFK
JMK
9
9
0:47:32 13
13

9 JUDITH JOHNSON
ALISON SPICER
WEY
WEY
VFK
VFK
9
9
0:48:57 12
12

10 KIERA HARVEY
ROSIE RODRIGUEZ
RIC
RIC
JFK
SFK
9
9
0:51:07 11
11

11 STELLA DIXON
HEATHER COX
RIC
RIC
VFK
VFK
9
9
0:53:44 10
10

12 CHARLES LUNT
MARK SOMERS
WEY
WEY
VMC
VMC
9
9
0:54:50 9
9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISABEL GADD ADS JFK U12F 0:39:29 20
2 ELIZABETH HARTE BAN JFK U12F 0:42:05 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES BEARDALL WEY JMK U12M 0:47:46 20
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Wey KC 239 10
2 Royal CC 228 9
3 Richmond CC 217 8
4 Elmbridge CC 207 7
5 Tonbridge CC 122 6
6 Maidstone CC 120 5
7 Addlestone CC 94 4
8 Ealing CC 66 3
9 Putney Bridge CC 8 2
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div3 ZAC TARVER ELM JMK 3 1:35:07 20 P2
2 in Div3 DUNCAN CAPPS ACU VMK 3 1:35:17 P2
3 in Div3 JARED HUMPHRIES TON SMK 3 1:35:18 19 P2
1 in Div4 LUCA FERRI ELM JMK 4 1:04:53 20 P3
2 in Div4 SOPHIE THOMPSON WEY JFK 4 1:05:14 19 P3
1 in Div5 SAM DAUNCEY WEY JMK 5 1:08:50 20 P4
2 in Div5 NICK CARVELL WEY JMK 5 1:08:57 19 P4
3 in Div5 LUKE PHILLIPS RIC JMK 5 1:08:58 18 P4
1 in Div5_5 MICHAEL MOTHA
HARRY LEAR
ROY
ROY
JMK
JMK
5
5
1:04:20 20
20
P4
P4
2 in Div5_5 SAM SWAN
CHARLIE CONROY
WEY
WEY
JMK
JMK
5
6
1:07:23 19
19

P5
4 in Div5_5 ANDY DODSON
SOPHIE GADD
ADS
ADS
VMK
JFK
5
6
1:10:03 17
17

P5
1 in Div6 HUGH BEARDALL WEY VMK 6 1:11:17 P4
2 in Div6 LEO VILLARUEL EAL JMK 6 1:11:46 20 P5
3 in Div6 HARRY CRITCHFIELD BAN JMK 6 1:13:52 P5
4 in Div6 ALEX CHUCK RIC JMK 6 1:14:59 19 P5
5 in Div6 CALUM SHAW WEY VMK 6 1:15:21 18 P5
6 in Div6 ROSCO MISHEV ROY JMK 6 1:15:36 17 P5
7 in Div6 BECKY PEMBLE ADS JFK 6 1:15:38 16 P5
8 in Div6 EDWARD HUBBARD ROY JMK 6 1:15:45 15 P5
1 in Div7 DEVIN KLETA RIC JMC 7 0:40:34 20 P6
2 in Div7 MARTIN MURDOCH ROY JMK 7 0:41:31 19 P6
3 in Div7 CHRISTOPHER BUSH WEY VMK 7 0:41:34 18 P6
4 in Div7 ZARA BOWERS ELM JFK 7 0:41:39 17 P6
5 in Div7 ISABELLA JONES WEY JFK 7 0:41:57 16 P6
1 in Div8 DYLAN O'CONNOR RIC JMK 8 0:42:09 P6
2 in Div8 ELLIOT DEWDNEY WEY JMK 8 0:42:15 P6
3 in Div8 DANIEL PRICE WEY JMK 8 0:42:22 20 P7
4 in Div8 CALUMN BOYER EAL JMK 8 0:43:46 19 P7
5 in Div8 FINLAY HOGAN ROY JMK 8 0:44:12 18 P7
6 in Div8 ARCHIE HYNDS ELM JMK 9 0:44:15 17 P7
1 in Div8_8 HENRY CAMILLERI
CHARLIE CAMILLERI
WEY
WEY
VMK
JMK
7
9
0:42:23 20
20

P8
2 in Div8_8 NICKY BIGGS
VANESSA IMPEY
RIC
RIC
VFK
VFK
8
9
0:43:15 19
19

P8
1 in Div9 OLIVER HOPKINS WEY SMK 9 0:43:47 P7
2 in Div9 BEN SKWARSKA WEY JMK 9 0:44:17 P7
3 in Div9 BRIAN LEAVER WEY SMK 9 0:44:24 P7
4 in Div9 ADAM NOWAK RIC VMK 9 0:44:28 P7
5 in Div9 ELISE FALCO WEY JFK 9 0:45:25 20 P8
6 in Div9 HANNAH PEMBLE ADS JFK 9 0:45:47 19 P8
7 in Div9 ARTHUR MORLEY WEY JMK 9 0:46:13 18 P8
8 in Div9 PATRICK ALLAN WEY JMK 9 0:46:21 17 P8
9 in Div9 ALISON BAILEY WEY SFK 9 0:47:02 16 P8
1 in Div9_9 KIKI WEBB
NERYS HALL
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
9
9
0:42:22 20
20
P8
P8
2 in Div9_9 IAN DUNN
CATHERINE AYLING
MAI
MAI
SMK
VFK
9
9
0:42:34 19
19
P8
P8
3 in Div9_9 GRETA ROESER
HONOR LEWIS
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
9
9
0:42:37 18
18
P8
P8
4 in Div9_9 MADDIE WOOLRIDGE
MORGAN GIBBS
RIC
RIC
JFK
JFK
9
9
0:43:57 17
17
P8
P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality