Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONNOR PETERS
NOT
SMK
1
01:14:57 20

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATT ENOCH
NOT
VMK
2
01:14:56 20

2 NEIL BLACKMAN
RLS
VMK
2
01:19:40 19

3 BRETT SIRRELL
RLS
VMK
2
01:24:10 1
D?

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID BELBIN
NOT
VMK
3
01:25:07 20

2 JAMES BUTLER
NOT
VMK
3
01:25:58 19

3 SAM CRIBBETT
RLS
JMK
3
01:26:02 18

4 MAGGIE DILAI
NOT
SFK
3
01:26:45 17

5 ROBIN AVERY
BAN
VMK
3
01:30:42
D?

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GORDON RILEY
ANK
VMK
4
00:59:52 20

2 NOAH MOXON
BAN
JMK
4
01:00:00

3 ALI KABEER
WOK
JMK
4
01:00:06

4 HOWARD BLACKMAN
BPR
VMK
4
01:00:40 19

5 MAX DAVISON
BAN
VMK
4
01:00:50

6 MARK WEVILL
SOL
VMK
4
01:01:14 18

7 ADRIAN ZAJDEL
WOL
JMK
4
01:01:54 17
D?
8 IMRE KUCSKA
NOT
SMK
4
01:01:58 16
D?

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AMY GREEN
WOR
JFK
5
01:02:14 20

2 TONY BATES
BPR
VMK
5
01:03:03 19

3 NEVILLE COLLEY
HER
VMK
5
01:03:14 18

4 ROSA DAVISON
BAN
JFK
5
01:03:15

5 OLIVER JACKSON
LIN
JMK
5
01:03:28 17

6 ARVYDAS KIELA
HER
SMK
5
01:03:39 16

7 ANGUS O'CONNOR
NOT
VMK
5
01:04:32 15

8 JOHN CLIVE
GAI
VMK
5
01:04:43 14

9 MATILDA ENOCH
NOT
JFK
5
01:05:22 13

10 LEWIS ANDREWS
LIN
JMK
5
01:06:50 12
D?

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MOLLY COOKE
GAI
JFK
6
01:03:16 20
P5
2 MADISON COOKE
GAI
JFK
6
01:03:17 19
P5
3 JOE ENOCH
NOT
JMK
6
01:03:45 18
P5
4 DILWYN HUGHES
WOL
VMK
6
01:04:31 17
P5
5 JASMINE SPENCER
RLS
JFK
6
01:05:03 16

6 ANDY MOXON
BAN
VMK
6
01:05:21

7 MICHELLE BUTLER
NOT
VFK
6
01:05:26 15

8 ADAM MILES
RLS
VMK
6
01:06:38 14

9 CHRIS JOHNSON
BAN
VMK
6
01:06:50

10 FELICITY O'CONNELL
BAN
VFK
6
01:08:09

11 ZOE DYNDOR
BAN
VFK
6
01:14:29
D?
12 MELISSA LEFFLER
SOL
VFK
6
rtd

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRY LANGFORD
HER
JMK
7
00:37:59 20

2 SIMON ESKRIETT
GAI
VMK
7
00:38:07 19

3 CAMERON DAWSON-DYMOND
GAI
JMK
7
00:38:08 18

4 DAVE CIANCHI
HER
VMK
7
00:39:39 17

5 DAVID O'BRIEN
HER
SMK
7
00:39:40 16

6 PETER LEFFLER
SOL
VMK
7
00:39:48 15

7 JACOB MANSFIELD
4AS
JMK
7
00:40:21 14
D?
8 WILLIAM LARNER
BAN
JMK
7
00:41:42
D?
9 ANDREW LOVEGROVE
HER
VMK
7
00:42:07 1
D?

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISLA LAKING
LIN
JFK
8
00:39:05 20
P7
2 ANDREW LEGGATT
SHP
VMK
8
00:40:35 19

3 SEAN HINSLEY
WOL
VMK
8
00:41:03 18

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EWAN MCDOUGAL
SHP
SMK
9
00:40:21 20
P8
2 SOFIA LILLIS-BROOKS
RLS
JFK
9
00:40:57 19
P8
3 DAN HALL
WOL
VMK
9
00:41:03 18
P8
4 LILLY PRICE
ANK
JFK
9
00:41:19 17
P8
5 ALASTAIR MESSORE
WOR

9
00:43:31 16

6 FRED LOVEGROVE
HER
JMK
9
00:48:07 15

Div10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MEGAN HUGHES
WOL
JFK
U12F
00:43:12 20
P9
2 SOPHIA FERNANDEZ
LIN
JFK
U12F
00:44:46 19

3 LOUIS BRIERTON
LIN
JMK
U12M
00:48:23 18

4 TOBY WEEKS
RLS
JMK
10
00:52:05 17

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADAM LEFFLER
SOL
JMK
U12M
00:18:27

2 JAMES SIRRELL
RLS
JMK
U12 M
00:18:38

3 JOSH GRIFFIN
RLS
JMK
U12M
00:18:46

4 OWEN HUGHES
WOL
JMK
U12M
00:19:07

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN ESKRIETT
GAI
JMK
U10M
00:19:14

2 WILL CRIBBETT
RLS
JMK
U10 M
00:19:18

3 GEORGE CONNOLLY
GAI
JMK
U10M
00:20:35

4 THEO HALL
WOL
JMK
U10M
00:21:18

5 SHAYNE DAWSON
GAI
JMK
U10
00:24:35

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HANNAH TRISTRAM
RLS
JFK
U10 F
00:21:45

2 AMELIE LEFFLER
SOL
JFK
U10F
00:23:21

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE CLINTON
HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY
ANK
GAI
JMK
JMK
4
4
00:53:39 20
20

2 CHELSEA BROOKES
PAUL BROOKES
GAI
GAI
SFK
VMK
4
4
00:56:20 19
19

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JUSTINE JENKINS
NORMAN MASON
NOT
NOT
VFK
VMK
6
4
00:57:15 20
20

2 SIMONE ORME
DAVE RICKETTS
ANK
ANK
SFK
VMK
5
5
00:59:51 19
19

3 JACOB HAGE
PAUL HAGE
4AS
4AS
JMK
VMK
6
5
01:01:15 18
18

4 ABBIE FISHER
MILLY PEPPER
LIN
LIN
JFK
JFK
5
6
01:01:32 17
17

5 CLAUDIA CHESTER
ANDREW NEVITT
WOR
WOR
VFK
VMK
5
5
01:07:24 1
1

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMILY BARRETT
KIT GRIFFIN
RLS
RLS
JFK
JMK
6
6
00:59:36 20
20
P5
2 COLETTE JOHNSON
RACHEL TEMPLE-FRY
BAN
BAN
VFK
SFK
7
6
01:06:27

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLVIA RICKETTS
SOPHIE RICKETTS
ANK
ANK
JFK
JFK
7
7
00:37:26 20
20

2 LINDSEY LACK
RAY SIMMONS
LIN
LIN
VFK
VMK
8
6
00:37:33 19
19

3 GARETH FERGUSSON
CHRISTOPHER HORTON
GAI
GAI
VMK
JMK
6
9
00:38:02 18
18

P8
4 EMMA MILES
SUE SMITHSON
RLS
RLS
VFK
VFK
7
7
00:38:30 17
17

5 BECKY FARMER
JULIA LAWLEY
SOL
SOL
VFK
VFK
8
7
00:39:40 16
16

6 ELINOR KEIL
OLIVIA LILLIS-BROOKS
RLS
RLS
JFK
JFK
7
7
rtd

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID TARBUCK
JACK WARD
WOL
WOL
VMK
SMK
7
9
00:38:24 20
20

2 JULIE GRAY
DANIEL WARWICK
4AS
4AS
VFK
JMK
7
9
00:38:53 19
19

3 PETE MANNING
NICOLA RUDGE
GAI
BPR
VMK
VFK
9
7
00:46:39 1
1

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BETH FISHER
ZAC MARSHALL
4AS
4AS
SFK
JMK
9
9
00:39:24 20
20
P8
2 JESSICA JONES
LUCY TRISTRAM
RLS
RLS
JFK
JFK
U12F
U12F
00:41:10 19
19

3 DAVID BLACKMORE
MICHAEL DACOMBE
SOL
SOL
JMC
JMC
9
9
00:42:58 18
18

4 KATH NADAL
MICK NADAL
NOT
NOT
VFC
VMC
9
9
00:43:56 17
17

5 HELEN BRIERTON
KEVIN (2) LACK
LIN
LIN
VFK
VMK
9
9
00:50:33 16
16

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Nottingham CC 219 10
Royal Leamington Spa CC 215 9
Lincoln CC 190 8
Gailey CC 185 7
Anker Valley CC 135 6
Wolverhampton CC 130 5
4AS Newark 128 4
Hereford CC 103 3
Solihull 101 2
Burton Phoenix Racers 39 1
Shropshire Paddlesport 39 1
Worcester CC 38 1