Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE PETERSEN BAN SMK 1 01:16:43 20

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW HINVES SOU JMK 2 01:19:33 20
2 JEREMY FREELAND FOX VMK 2 01:22:12 19
3 ROBIN FLACK BAN SMK 2 01:26:05 18 D?
4 STEFAN SENK RDG VMK 2 01:26:06 17 D?

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BENJAMIN CABRERA FOY JMK 3 01:23:10 P2
2 HARRY FREELAND FOX JMK 3 01:24:23 20
3 JON FREEMANTLE BAS SMK 3 01:24:26 19
4 ROY FIELDUS WEY VMK 3 01:24:29
5 LIZZIE POLGREEN FOX SFK 3 01:24:38 18
6 MARK PEARCE LON VMK 3 01:27:06 17
7 NEIL MCARA BAN VMK 3 01:27:53 16
8 DUNCAN EDWARDS RDG SMK 3 01:28:33 15
9 NICK HERBERT FOX VMK 3 01:28:34 14
10 HARRY VENESS SOU SMK 3 01:29:29 13
11 ROBIN AVERY BAN VMK 3 01:30:14 12
12 TOM HOLLINS RDG VMK 3 01:39:14 1 D?
SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE PAN SMK 3 rtd
GEORGE URQUHART BAN JMK 3 rtd

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRIAN GREENHAM RDG VMK 4 01:14:02 20 P3
2 DOUG PEMBLE ADS VMK 4 01:14:10 P3
3 CHARLIE CRAMER SOU JMK 4 01:16:38 19
4 ALI KABEER WOK JMK 4 01:16:45 18
5 ARTHUR WROE-PATTULLO FOX JMK 4 01:17:07 17
6 STEPHANE HELLE FOX VMK 4 01:17:26 16
7 NOAH MOXON BAN JMK 4 01:17:30 15
8 BETHAN DAVIES RDG VFK 4 01:17:32 14
9 DAVID JAULT BAN VMK 4 01:17:52 13
10 MATT CLARKE RDG SMK 4 01:18:26 12
11 OWEN BARKER PAN JMK 4 01:23:29 1 D?
HENK SMITH POO VMK 4 rtd

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KOEN AYRAN FOX JMK 5 01:17:05 20 P4
2 LINUS MILINSKI FOX SMK 5 01:18:20 19 P4
3 BECKY PEMBLE ADS JFK 5 01:18:41 P4
4 SAM HILL RDG JMK 6 01:20:53 18
5 HANNAH GALLAGHER WEY JFK 5 01:21:33
6 DENI PANEV FOX JMK 5 01:22:01 17
7 ALEX GREENAWAY FOX SMK 5 01:22:09 16
8 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL JMK 5 01:22:44
9 TUAN LUC FOX JMK 5 01:23:31 15
10 CHRIS BATES FOX VMK 5 01:23:38 14
11 JULIA HALL FOX JFK 5 01:24:46 13
12 CHARLES LANGLANDS SOU VMK 5 01:25:54 12 D?
13 PETER ROTHERY FOX VMK 5 01:26:43 11 D?
14 ROSA DAVISON BAN JFK 5 01:26:54 10 D?
15 CHRIS BAKER FOX VMK 5 01:26:59 9 D?
16 JOSHUA PERRY BAN JMK 5 01:27:14 8 D?
JOSE GUERRA POO VMK 5 rtd

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDRE HINVES SOU JMK 6 01:21:24 20 P5
2 MICHAEL WALTER FOX VMK 6 01:23:15 19 P5
3 DAVID HANSFORD BAS VMK 6 01:26:51 18
4 ANDY MOXON BAN VMK 6 01:27:58 17
5 DUNCAN GRAY SOU VMK 6 01:28:17 16
6 SARAH FRANCIS BAS VFK 6 01:28:43 15
7 ROBERT AMES BAS VMK 6 01:29:08 14

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JULIAN GLORIA FOX JMK 7 00:39:50 20 P6
2 WILLIAM LARNER BAN JMK 7 00:40:33 19 P6
3 ROBIN LEES BAS VMK 7 00:40:35 18 P6
4 THOMAS FLORY FOX JMK 7 00:41:47 17
5 FLETCHER CRAMER SOU JMK 7 00:41:47 16
6 MIKLOS SZABADVARI-JNR RDG JMK 7 00:42:14 15
7 WILL STANLEY FOX VMK 7 00:42:16 14
8 KIET LUC FOX JMK 7 00:42:20 13
9 DMITRIJ STRUKOV LON VMK 7 00:42:41 12
10 OLIVER JAULT BAN JMK 7 00:42:31 11
11 DEREK SILBY BAN VMK 7 00:43:10 10
12 MARTINE HUISMAN SOU VFK 7 00:43:16 9
13 DAWN SIMPKINS BAN VFK 7 00:43:22 8
14 NIGEL ELDRED POO VMK 7 00:44:10 D?
15 NEIL PICKUP RAF SMK 7 00:45:21 D?
16 SUSAN FRIDD POO VFK 7 00:48:18 D?

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES BOURNE POO JMK 8 00:42:06 P7
2 JAMES NELSON RDG JMK 8 00:42:10 20 P7
3 BRYAN GODFREY BAS VMK 8 00:42:31 19 P7
4 JOSEPH ELLIS BAN JMK 8 00:43:08 18 P7
5 NEIL GODWIN FOX VMK 8 00:43:31 17
6 STUART SKELDON BAS SMK 8 00:44:08 16
7 TREVOR RADFORD FOX VMK 8 00:44:15 15
8 ALAN CLARK FOX VMK 8 00:44:25 14
9 TONY GALLAGHER BAS VMK 8 00:44:25 13
10 JACOB WRIGHT RDG JMK 8 00:44:30 12
11 TILLA KUBISCH-WILES RDG JFK 8 00:44:34 11
12 GEORGE BOTSFORD WEY SMK 8 00:44:36
13 JEANNIE FAWCITT FOX VFK 8 00:45:24 10
14 NATHANIEL LAMB SOU JMK 8 00:45:38 9
15 IAN PALMER PAN VMK 8 00:46:01 8 D?
16 JANE LAMB SOU VFK 8 00:46:24 7 D?
17 SARJAK GAJJAR EAL SMK 8 00:50:27 D?

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JULIAN ANDERSON POO VMK 9 00:40:53 P6
2 MIKLOS SZABADVARI RDG VMK 9 00:44:47 20 P8
3 MIKE OLIVER BAS VMK 9 00:44:57 19 P8
4 DAISY VAN DIJCK PAN JFK 9 00:45:25 18 P8
5 SEAN AGHA BAS JMK 9 00:46:27 17
6 JACK MCGILL LON JMK 9 00:47:24 16
7 AIDAN TEEUWEN LON JMK U12M 00:47:27 15
8 JAMIE LOVELL DEV JMK 10 00:47:48
9 SOPHIE WILKINSON BAS JFK 9 00:49:06 14
10 FINLAY HARRIS SOU JMK 9 00:49:23 13
11 CHRIS RUSSELL PAN VMK 9 00:49:29 12
12 DEBBIE CARPENTER BAS VFK 9 00:49:34 11
13 MICHAEL SIMPSON BAS VMK 9 00:50:19 10
14 BRUCE DAVISON BAN VMK 9 00:53:04 9
15 JAMES LYNN BAN JMK 10 00:55:06 8
16 WILLIAM JANAWAY BAS JMK 9 00:55:22 7

Div10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK JOHNSON BAS JMK U12M 00:46:28 20 P9
2 ELIZABETH HARTE BAN JFK U12F 00:48:03 19
3 NOAH DANCE POO JMK U10M 00:48:25
4 SAM SHIPWAY SOU JMK U12M 00:48:36 18
5 WILLIAM VESSEY POO JMK U10M 00:48:44
6 ALAN STRUKOV LON JMK U12M 00:48:48 17
7 TIA BAJPAI RDG JFK U12F 00:48:50 16
8 ELLA DANCE POO JFK U10F 01:06:09

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DYLAN SANDY BAS JMK U12M 00:21:14
2 TYLER KINDER RDG JMK U12M 00:22:22

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM BOWLES-TROW ADS JMK U10M 00:22:55

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALICE BEESON RDG JFK U10F 00:21:10
2 EDITH GRAY FOX JFK U10F 00:21:29
3 ELOISE LAMB SOU JFK U10F 00:22:51
4 RUTH SHEPHARD RDG JFK U10F 00:23:46
5 KAELYN THOMSON-HOOK EAL U10 F U10 F 00:34:19

Div2_2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEX LANE
JAMES NEW
RDG
RDG
SFK
SMK
2
2
01:17:32 20
20

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES HINVES
RUSSELL MEYER
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
3
3
01:21:53 20
20

2 RICHARD ELLIOTT
LEON NICHOLSON
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
3
3
01:21:54 19
19

3 RICHARD KENT
JACOB PARKER
SOU
SOU
VMK
JMK
3
3
01:23:31 18
18

4 VINCE BOON
ANDY COOMES
POO
POO
VMK
VMK
3
3
01:25:38

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAX DAVISON
ANDY FLACK
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:12:05 20
20

2 ANNELIES FLACK
ISLA JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
SFK
SFK
4
4
01:12:06 19
19

3 TONY MACHIN
PETER MAINPRIZE
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:14:00 18
18

4 JERRY CONWAY
STEVE WILLIS
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:15:39 17
17

5 JONATHAN FENWICK
DAVID RIDGELY
LON
LON
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:15:57 16
16

6 KEVIN HIPKINS
IAN ROBSON
LON
LON
VMK
VMK
4
5
01:19:18 1
1

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOBY BETTS
GEORGIA BOONHAM
RDG
RDG
JMK
JFK
5
5
01:13:03 20
20
P4
2 NIGEL FRANKLAND
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
VMK
VFK
4
6
01:15:50 19
19

3 ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
BOB EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
VFK
VMK
6
4
01:15:58 18
18

4 JESSICA LONG
SOPHIE LONG
FOX
FOX
SFK
SFK
5
5
01:16:09 17
17

5 STEWART CHIPPINGTON
SOPHIE MITCHELL
LON
LON
SMK
SFK
5
5
01:16:51 16
16

6 WILL HARTE
NEIL URQUHART
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:17:30 15
15

7 STUART QUINTON
FAY BUTLER
PAN
PAN
VMK
VFK
5
6
01:17:32 14
14

P5
8 JO CROSSLEY
MIRIAM GRAHAM
RDG
RDG
SFK
VFK
4
6
01:19:07 13
13

9 PAUL ATHERTON
STEVEN MCCLUSKEY
PAN
PAN
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:19:20 12
12

10 VICKY ELSON-SMITH
STUART HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
VFK
VMK
5
5
01:20:10 11
11

11 GEORGIA FENWICK
RIA CHIPPINGTON
LON
LON
JFK
JFK
6
5
01:26:04 1
1

ANDY DODSON
WENDY DODSON
ADS
ADS
VMK
VFK
5
7
rtd

PETE ABSOLOM
PAUL BATCHELOR
BAS
BAS
VMK
VMK
6
5
rtd

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS
BETH PERRY
SOU
SOU
JFK
JFK
6
6
01:19:15 20
20
P5
2 CHRISTOPHER HILLS
RAY PEARCE
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:22:00 19
19

3 JAMIE COX
TRACY REES-CLARK
BAS
BAS
VMK
VFK
5
7
01:22:24 18
18

4 LEE DEAN
RACHEL TEMPLE-FRY
BAN
BAN
SMK
SFK
6
6
01:22:37 17
17

5 JACK CLARK
ROB SIBLEY
FOX
FOX
SMK
VMK
6
5
01:23:10 16
16

6 JOHANNA RAMROTH
STEFANIE REISS
FOX
FOX
VFK
SFK
8
6
01:23:11 15
15
P6
7 EMILY RAYNER
ANNIE WEBSTER
FOX
FOX
SFK
SFK
6
5
01:24:13 14
14

8 ZOE DYNDOR
FELICITY O'CONNELL
BAN
BAN
VFK
SFK
6
6
01:25:32 13
13

9 JAMES BAMFORTH
PETER WALKER
PAN
PAN
VMC
VMC
6
6
01:29:02 1
1

NATHAN BETTS
CHRIS BOONHAM
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
7
5
rtd

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CATHERINE LONG
NORA JEPSON
FOX
FOX
JFK
JFK
7
7
00:40:17 20
20

2 CHARLIE BEESON
ANNABEL HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
JMK
JFK
8
7
00:40:37 19
19

3 CHRISTINE PETERSEN
SIMON PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK
7
7
00:40:48 18
18

4 DAWN BUZZARD
IRENE HILLS
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
7
7
00:41:53 17
17

5 MATT ADAMSON
TONY JACOBS
LON
LON
SMK
VMK
7
7
00:42:28 16
16

6 MALCOLM GILKS
PAUL SMITH
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:42:30 15
15

7 NICOLA MULLER
ROBYN WEBB
BAN
BAN
VFK
SFK
7
7
00:42:32 14
14

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE DICKSON
HOLLIE JACKSON
FOX
FOX
JFK
JFK
8
8
00:39:33 20
20
P7
2 IAN HAMPSON
ERIN HAMPSON
SOU
SOU
VMK
JFK
7
9
00:41:29 19
19

3 VICKY METCALFE
RUTH STACEY
PAN
PAN
VFK
SFK
7
9
00:41:43 18
18

4 JENNY BALLINGER
CHARLOTTE PENNEY
BAN
BAN
VFK
SFK
9
8
00:42:48 17
17

5 KIM DAVISON
TAMSEN FLACK
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
9
8
00:42:49 16
16

6 ALAN EBBAGE
CAROLINE EBBAGE
BAS
BAS
VMK
VFK
8
8
00:43:08 15
15

7 STEPHEN HIGHAM
DEBBIE HUNT
BAN
BAN
VMK
VFK
8
8
00:44:50 1
1

8 SUE CLARK
BECCI MORRIS
FOX
FOX
VFK
VFK
9
7
00:45:48 1
1

9 TRACY RAVEN
TAMSYN STANTON
LON
LON
VFK
VFK
7
9
00:46:05 1
1

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DEBBIE HUNTER
FIONA SINGLETON
FOX
FOX
VFK
VFK
9
9
00:43:15 20
20
P8
2 GABRIELLA VORSTER
ISAIAH VORSTER
SOU
SOU
JFK
JMK
9
U10M
00:43:47 19
19

3 ZOE GRIFFITHS
TINA LOOI
BAS
BAS
VFK
VFK
9
9
00:45:22 18
18

4 JESS MEYER
TAMARA MEYER
SOU
SOU
VFK
JFK
9
9
00:47:53 17
17

5 BARBARA JAGGS
WILLIAM JAGGS
POO
POO
VFC
VMK
9
4
00:49:39

6 ELLIE O'BRIEN
LUCY GRIFFIN
BAS
BAS
JFK
JFK
9
9
00:50:04 16
16

7 PINA NAPOLITANO
FIONA SHIPP
BAS
BAS
VFC
VFC
9
9
00:51:08 15
15

U12 MiniK2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DYLAN SANDY
TOM HARKINS
BAS
BAS
JMK
JMK
U12M
U12M
00:22:12

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Falcon CC 237 10
Reading CC 234 9
Southampton CC 234 9
Banbury & District 228 7
Basingstoke CC 218 6
Longridge CC 174 5
Pangbourne CC 129 4
Wokingham CC 18 3