Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW JOHNSON
CLM
SMK
1
01:32:31 20
2 ALBERT HICKS
NOR
SMK
1
01:32:39 19

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER
CLM
SMK
2
01:36:21 20
2 TIMOTHY DOWDEN
NOR
JMK
2
01:40:23 19
3 DEAN TERRY
SOU
SMK
2
01:50:23 ?D

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLI RIX
NOR
SMK
3
01:41:26 20
2 DAVID GURNEY
BSF
JMK
3
01:43:23 19
3 MAX PICKERING
LBZ
JMK
3
01:43:40 18
4 JOE RICHARDS
NOR
JMK
3
01:44:01 17
5 JOSH MURAD
NOR
JMK
3
01:47:38 16
6 EUAN CATON
BSF
JMK
3
01:51:54 15 ?D

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MITCHELL TAMBLIN
NOR
JMK
4
01:07:58 20 P3
2 DANIEL SKLENAR
NOR
JMK
4
01:09:31 19
3 SEBASTIAN TIDESWELL
CAM
JMK
4
01:09:45 18
4 THOMAS O'HARA
VIK
SMK
4
01:09:52 17
5 SCOTT LEBLANCHE
BAD
SMK
4
01:10:30 16
6 RUPERT TIDESWELL
CAM
JMK
4
01:12:17 15
7 ANDREW ROSS
NOR
VMK
4
01:12:32 14
8 KATY WALKER
NOR
JFK
4
01:13:14 13

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LOUIS JACQ
CAM
JMK
5
01:11:13 20 P4
2 BEN STRATFORD
LBZ
JMK
5
01:11:50 19 P4
3 NICK PERKINS
NOR
JMK
5
01:12:05 18 P4
4 JACK SKIPPINGS
CLM
JMK
5
01:14:42 17
5 CHRIS BLACKMORE
CLM
JMK
5
01:14:51 16
6 LAUREN AVERY
CLM
SFK
5
01:15:24 15
7 NICK TAYLOR
VIK
VMK
5
01:15:54 14
8 ADAM WANT
NOR
VMK
5
01:16:55 13
9 TONY PERRY
VIK
VMK
5
01:17:08 12
10 ROBERT GREEN
NOR
VMK
5
01:18:15 11 D?
11 RUSSEL BREYER
IPS
VMK
5
01:20:27 10 D?
12 DAVID GLOVER
CAM
VMK
5
01:20:37 9 D?
13 CAROLINE BANSON
NOR
VFK
5
rtd
14 LUCY WALKER
NOR
JFK
5
rtd

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BILLY HALL
NOR
JMK
6
01:14:09 20 P5
2 JOSHUA POWER
LBZ
JMK
6
01:16:24 19 P5
3 JACK RAYMENT
LBZ
JMK
6
01:17:52 18
4 FRANCHESCA WILLIAMSON
CLM
JFK
6
01:19:15 17
5 KATY DIXON
LBZ
JFK
6
01:20:27 16
6 EMILY WATERS
CAM
SFK
7
01:21:32 15
7 ANDREW JUDD
NOR
SMK
6
01:22:28 14
8 BRIAN MCKINNEY
NOR
VMK
6
01:22:38 13 D?

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALISTAIR DENT
CAM
VMK
7
00:39:19 20 P6
2 JAGO TAYLOR
NOR
JMK
7
00:41:38 19
3 SAM LEGG
LBZ
SMK
8
00:42:04 18 P7
4 JAMES BLACK
VIK
VMK
7
00:42:42 17
5 CHARLOTTE THISTLEWOOD
NOR
JFK
7
00:42:47 16
6 KEVIN BLAKEY
IPS
VMK
7
00:42:49 15
7 PAUL MURPHY
LBZ
VMK
9
00:42:56 14 P8
8 ROBERT BATES
VIK
VMK
7
00:44:38 13 D?
9 ANDREA HINKOVA
NOR
SFK
7
00:44:57 12 D?

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NATHANIEL FULLER
CLM
JMK
8
00:41:37 20 P7
2 RUSSELL CAMPKIN
LBZ
SMK
8
00:41:57 19 P7
3 JACK ANDREWS
VIK
JMK
8
00:42:29 18
4 MIKEY LANDOWSKI
HYM
JMK
8
00:42:57 17
5 PENNY GLOVER
CAM
VFK
8
00:50:01 16 D?
6 LEON DIXON
LBZ
JMK
8
rtd

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HERBIE HILYER-ZIEGLER
NOR
JMK
9
00:44:18 20 P8
2 MAGGIE RAE
LBZ
JFK
9
00:44:41 19 P8
3 MAGNUS GRAVELL
LBZ
JMK
9
00:46:01 18
4 RORY SMITH
NOR
JMK
10
00:46:06 17
5 WIEBKE (VI) DIRKS
CAM
SFK
9
00:46:09 16
6 SARAH WALKER
NOR
VFK
9
00:46:45 15
7 TIMOTHY SHAN
CAM
JMK
9
00:47:11 14
8 JOSEPH GALLIERS
LBZ
JMK
9
00:48:17 13
9 OLLIE POWER
LBZ
JMK
9
00:48:22 12
10 JAMIE GAULTON
BSF
JMK
9
00:48:54 11
11 ILIRIAN BUSHI
HYM
JMK
9
00:49:07 10
12 BERNICE SPRAY
HYM
SFK
9
00:51:47 9
13 JACK GAULTON
BSF
JMK
U12M
00:52:09 8
14 JOE SHELDON
HYM
JMK
9
00:52:20 7
15 FRANCESCA DAVIS
LBZ
JFK
9
00:52:46 6
16 WILLIAM PERKINS
LBZ
JMK
9
00:53:16 5
17 PEPI CUENCA
NOR
SFK
9
00:53:29 4
18 LINDSAY BARKER
NOR
VFK
9
00:54:24 3
19 DAVID SHIPWAY
LBZ
VMC
9
00:56:30 2

Div10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ESTELLE WIDDOWS
NOR
JFK
10
00:51:24 20
2 NAOMI FULLER
CLM
JFK
10
00:53:31 19
3 MAY PERRIN
CLM
JFK
10
rtd

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGE RAE
LBZ
JMK
U12M
00:19:53
2 SONNY WOODALL
LBZ
JMK
U12M
00:19:57
3 DANIEL MURPHY
LBZ
JMK
U12M
00:23:14

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KAMILA SKLENAROVA
NOR
JFK
U12F
00:18:22
2 MEGAN PICKERING
LBZ
JFK
U12F
00:19:19
3 KAYLEIGH DIXON
LBZ
JFK
U12F
00:19:21
4 NICOLA KEAR
LBZ
JFK
U12F
00:21:21
5 EVA MCAULAY
NOR
JFK
U12F
00:22:37

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIAM DODSON
VIK
JMK
U10M
00:25:54

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SERENA ORMEROD
VIK
JFK
U10F
00:25:10

Div2_2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM STROUD
JAMES WALKINTON
CLM
CLM
SMK
SMK
2
2
01:34:42 20
20

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE FITZPATRICK
HOLLY MOBBS
CLM
WEY
SMK
SFK
2
5
01:44:10 20

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JODIE BARRELL
PAUL STENNING
LBZ
LBZ
VFK
VMK
4
4
01:04:34 20
20

2 FIONA GRADY
MATTHEW LODGE
NOR
NOR
VFK
SMK
4
4
01:04:36 19
19

3 PETER 2 CLARKE
CERIDWEN SALISBURY
CAM
CAM
SMK
SFK
4
4
01:07:02 18
18

4 LEAH FALLTRICK
STACEY TERRY
CLM
NOR
SFK
SFK
5
4
01:08:00 17
17

5 RYAN TAYLOR
PETER VAUGHAN
CAM
CAM
SMK
SMK
4
5
01:08:10 16
16

6 SOPHIE PARKER
DEAN WILLIAMS
CLM
CLM
SFK
VMK
4
4
01:08:23 15
15

7 ADRIAN APPLEWHITE
JOHN AVERY
CLM
CLM
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:08:47 14
14

8 MIKE PANRUCKER
CHRIS SZE
BSF
BSF
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:09:05 13
13

9 CHRISTIAN WEHRENFENNIG
MICHAEL MILLINGTON
CAM
CAM
VMK
SMK
4
4
01:09:43 12
12

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GAVIN RIX
GARY SMITH
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:10:11 20
20

2 ADAM KEAR
CHARLES TOOSEY
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:11:28 19
19

3 MARK DEVILLE
DANIEL GRIFFITHS
CLM
CLM
VMK
SMK
5
5
01:11:46 18
18

4 TIM SCOTT
THOMAS WALKER
NOR
NOR
VMK
SMK
4
6
01:14:27 17
17

5 PAULA HARRISON
CHRISTOPHER SHARP
NOR
NOR
VFK
VMK
5
5
01:15:07 16
16

6 WIM BRUNSTING
OLIVER NORTH
CAM
CAM
VMK
SMK
6
5
01:16:27 15
15

7 MARTIN MATTHEWS
PHILLIP TERRY
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:16:30 14
14

8 BRYAN HANDSLEY
AMANDA MORRIS
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VFK
5
6
01:17:27 1
1

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IMOGEN HUNTER
NANETTE NORTH
CAM
CAM
JFK
VFK
7
7
00:39:07 20
20

2 CHARLOTTE LE-MAY
TABITHA YULL
NOR
NOR
JFK
JFK
8
7
00:39:26 19
19

3 KERSTIN QUEENEY
ANT WRIGHT
BSF
BSF
VFK
VMK
7
7
00:39:41 18
18

4 TONY BROWN
MIKE HARRISON
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:40:05 17
17

5 NIGEL DIXON
CHARLOTTE ELLIS
LBZ
LBZ
VMC
SFC
6
9
00:42:48 16
16

6 FIONA BARBER
JANKA SZOCS
LBZ
LBZ
VFK
VFK
7
8
00:43:17 1
1

7 CHARLOTTE CREAMER
Carly Hudson
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
SFK
6
9
00:45:17 1
1

8 CHARLIE FROST
JENNI MOORE
NOR
NOR
SFK
VFK
8
7
00:45:28 1
1

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LILY STRATFORD
AMELIA THOMSON
CLM
CLM
JFK
JFK
9
7
00:40:24 20
20
P8
2 DAVID CAYFORD
JACQUELINE CAYFORD
BSF
BSF
VMK
VFK
8
8
00:44:34 1
1

3 CHRIS JOHNSON
ALEX SCOTT
HYM
HYM
VMK
SMK
8
8
00:45:43 1
1

4 TIM CHAMBERLAIN
ANDY PORTER
CLM
CLM
VMC
VMC
9
8
00:51:23 1
1

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRY SEWELL-CATCHPOLE
TOBY WANT
NOR
NOR
JMK
JMK
9
9
00:42:53 20
20
P8
2 CATHERINE GUY
CATHERINE SANDERSON
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
SFK
9
9
00:45:03 19
19

3 MARK JAMES
CHARLES SMITH
VIK
VIK
VMC
VMC
9
9
00:46:13 18
18

4 CATHERINE ROBINSON
EILIDH WHITE
BSF
BSF
SFK
JFK
9
9
00:50:55 17
17

5 PHILIP BREWER
JOSEPHA WALLBANK
BSF
BSF
VMC
VFC
9
9
01:14:33 16
16

U12 MiniK2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KAYLEIGH DIXON
MEGAN PICKERING
LBZ
LBZ
JFK
JFK
U12F
U12F
None
2 SKYE DODSON
SIENA STOKES
VIK
VIK
JFK
JFK
U12F
U12F
None

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Norwich CC 237 10
Chelmsford CC 232 9
Leighton Buzzard CC 228 8
Cambridge CC 213 7
Bishops Stortford CC 181 6
Viking KC 127 5
Herts Young Mariners 45 4
Ipswich 25 3
Barking & Dagenham CC 16 2