Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALBERT HICKS
NOR
SMK
1
01:22:40 20
2 ALEX MCINTYRE
CLM
SMK
1
01:25:57 19
3 LEWIS DUFFIELD
CLM
SMK
1
01:27:52 18 D?

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATT PARKES
NOR
SMK
2
01:27:29 20
2 OLLIE RIX
NOR
SMK
2
01:27:35 19
3 DEAN TERRY
SOU
SMK
2
01:31:35

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID GURNEY
BSF
JMK
3
01:30:26 20 P2
2 ONNO BOKHOVE
CAM
VMK
3
01:31:14 19
3 OSCAR GRIFFITHS
CLM
JMK
3
01:36:43 18
4 MITCHELL TAMBLIN
NOR
JMK
3
01:36:52 17
5 CHRISTIAN WEHRENFENNIG
CAM
VMK
3
01:38:51 16
6 EUAN CATON
BSF
JMK
3
01:38:52 15
7 MARK HOGAN
BAD
VMK
3
01:40:00 1 D?
8 AARON JORDAN
MAI
SMK
3
01:40:09 D?

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RUPERT TIDESWELL
CAM
JMK
4
01:04:39 20
2 PAUL STENNING
LBZ
VMK
4
01:05:48 19
3 TIM MIDDLEHURST
GAI
VMK
4
01:07:16
4 BEN STRATFORD
LBZ
JMK
4
01:07:26 18
5 ALEX EVERETT
IPS
VMK
4
01:07:36 17
6 ADAM BAKER
LBZ
JMK
4
01:10:54 16 D?
7 PETER 2 CLARKE
CAM
SMK
4
01:11:17 1 D?
8 LUCY WALKER
NOR
JFK
4
01:13:10 1 D?
FLORENCE DUFFIELD
NOR
JFK
4
None

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SUZANNE DE BRUJIN
NOR
SFK
5
01:06:42 20 P4
2 DOUGLAS MAURI
BAD
SMK
5
01:06:52 19 P4
3 RIMANTAS SLANIUS
BAD
SMK
5
01:08:17 18 P4
4 CHRIS BLACKMORE
CLM
JMK
5
01:10:31 17
5 THEO SALES
CAM
JMK
5
01:10:52 16
6 CAROLINE BANSON
NOR
VFK
5
01:11:10 15
7 ALASTAIR DENT
CAM
VMK
5
01:11:31 14
8 RICKY WHITE
BSF
VMK
5
01:11:57 13
9 KEVIN WARBRICK
BSF
VMK
5
01:12:02 12
10 JOSHUA POWER
LBZ
JMK
5
01:12:14 11
11 TERRY EPPS
NOR
VMK
5
01:12:57 10
12 NANETTE NORTH
CAM
VFK
5
01:14:47 9 D?
13 TONY PERRY
VIK
VMK
5
01:14:54 8 D?
14 RUSSEL BREYER
IPS
VMK
5
01:15:04 7 D?
15 JACK RAYMENT
LBZ
JMK
5
01:15:34 6 D?
16 DANIEL GRIFFITHS
CLM
SMK
5
01:15:56 5 D?
17 PHIL CURRY
CLM
VMK
5
01:17:09 4 D?
18 PETE WILLIS
CLM
VMK
5
01:19:26 3 D?

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISTVAN VELENSZKI
CAM
SMK
6
01:13:49 20
2 JOFF HAYES
IPS
VMK
6
01:14:24 19
3 SIENNA PAYNE
CLM
JFK
6
01:15:43 18
4 KATY DIXON
LBZ
JFK
6
01:16:38 17

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AMELIA THOMSON
CLM
JFK
7
00:48:14 20
2 CHARLOTTE THISTLEWOOD
NOR
JFK
7
00:48:20 19
3 HARVEY HAMMOND
CLM
JMK
7
00:48:31 18
4 MIKEY LANDOWSKI
HYM
JMK
7
00:48:41 17
5 JAMES BLACK
VIK
VMK
7
00:49:24 16
6 LEON DIXON
LBZ
JMK
7
00:49:36 15
7 KEVIN BLAKEY
IPS
VMK
7
00:49:44 14
8 PAUL MURPHY
LBZ
VMK
7
00:49:44 13
9 JAMIE MCADAM
HYM
JMK
7
00:49:51 12
10 EDUARDO OSORIO
VIK
SMK
7
00:50:47 11
11 JAMIE HULME
CAM
VMK
7
00:52:01 10 D?
12 JACK ANDREWS
VIK
JMK
7
00:52:22 9 D?
13 TANIA MORLEY
NOR
VFK
7
00:56:36 1 D?

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRY SEWELL-CATCHPOLE
NOR
JMK
8
00:48:23 20 P7
2 MAGNUS GRAVELL
LBZ
JMK
8
00:48:43 19 P7
3 LILY STRATFORD
CLM
JFK
8
00:51:45 18
4 TIMOTHY SHAN
CAM
JMK
8
00:53:35 17
5 JACK BUTCHER
CLM
JMK
8
00:53:37 16
6 SARAH WALKER
NOR
VFK
8
00:57:50 15

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAMUEL ALLEN
CLM
JMK
9
00:50:21 P7
2 ILIRIAN BUSHI
HYM
JMK
9
00:51:24 20 P8
3 LUKE CLARK
IPS
SMK
9
00:52:28 19 P8
4 JAMIE GAULTON
BSF
JMK
9
00:52:56 18 P8
5 PATRICK HUGHES
NOR
JMK
9
00:53:23 17 P8
6 JOE DONOVAN
BSF
JMK
9
00:53:42 16
7 RICHARD GREEN
CAM
SMK
9
00:55:23 15
8 JOSIE PRETIOUS-WHITE
BSF
JFK
9
00:56:16 14
9 DANIEL O'HALLORAN
CLM
JMK
9
00:59:21 13
10 WILLIAM PERKINS
LBZ
JMK
9
01:00:31 12
11 PEPI CUENCA
NOR
SFK
9
01:00:45 11
12 BERNICE SPRAY
HYM
SFK
9
01:03:17 10
13 CHRIS MORRIS
HYM
JMK
9
01:04:23 9
14 LEO RANADE
BSF
JMK
9
01:08:11 8
15 KAYLEIGH GAULTON
BSF
JFK
9
01:10:24 7

Div10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ESTELLE WIDDOWS
NOR
JFK
10
00:54:59 20 P9
2 JACK GAULTON
BSF
JMK
U12M
00:58:59 19

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CASSIAN PAYNE
CLM
JMK
U12M
00:18:32
2 HUGO SALES
CAM
JMK
U12M
00:18:39
3 JOHN MORRIS
HYM
JMK
U12M
00:18:42
4 DANIEL MURPHY
LBZ
JMK
U12M
00:19:53
5 FABIAN NYIKOS
BSF
JMK
U12M
00:20:54
6 EDWARD KIRTLAND
BSF
JMK
U12M
00:21:52
7 JOSH RANADE
BSF
JMK
U12M
00:22:23

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MEGAN PICKERING
LBZ
JFK
U12F
00:18:18
2 KAYLEIGH DIXON
LBZ
JFK
U12F
00:18:40
3 GEMMA BEAZLEY
BSF
JFK
U12F
00:19:42
4 NICOLA KEAR
LBZ
JFK
U12F
00:19:47

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HUDSON LOVEDAY
BSF
JM
U10M
00:22:54
2 KILLIAN O'DWYER
BSF
JM
U10M
00:22:57

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RUBY PERKINS
LBZ
JFK
U10F
00:19:40
2 LIBBY GAULTON
BSF
JFK
U10F
00:21:13

Div2_2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEAH FALLTRICK
MATTHEW JOHNSON
CLM
CLM
SFK
SMK
4
1
01:23:19 20
20
P3

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OWEN SHEPHARD
JAMES WALKINTON
CLM
CLM
SMK
SMK
4
2
01:24:32 20
20
P3
2 ADAM SKIPPINGS
WILLIAM STROUD
CLM
CLM
SMK
SMK
4
2
01:26:42 19
19

3 LAUREN AVERY
ADAM BEAUMONT
CLM
CLM
SFK
SMK
5
2
01:28:41 18
18
P4
4 ALMIR BALLA
SCOTT LEBLANCHE
BAD
BAD
VMK
SMK
3
3
01:29:13 17
17

HAYLEY CROCKER
JOE FITZPATRICK
LBZ
CLM
SFK
SMK
7
2
None

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDY PAYNE
DANIEL REYNOLDS
CAM
CAM
VMK
SMK
4
4
01:00:37 20
20

2 MATTHEW LODGE
ANDREW ROSS
NOR
NOR
SMK
VMK
4
4
01:02:25 19
19

3 LOUIS JACQ
PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY
CAM
EAL
JMK
JMK
4
4
01:02:38 18
4 CONNOR HIGGINS
CHRIS SZE
BSF
BSF
JMK
VMK
5
4
01:05:00 17
17

5 STACEY TERRY
KATY WALKER
NOR
NOR
SFK
JFK
4
4
01:05:07 16
16

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALICE CLARKSON
IMOGEN HUNTER
CAM
CAM
SFK
JFK
4
6
01:07:17 20
20

2 ADRIAN APPLEWHITE
SEAN WOODLEY
CLM
CLM
VMK
SMK
4
6
01:07:50 19
19

3 BETHANY GOODLAD
REGINALD ELLIOTT
LBZ
LBZ
SWK
VMK
5
5
01:08:48 18
18

4 JACK SKIPPINGS
FRANCHESCA WILLIAMSON
CLM
CLM
JMK
JFK
5
6
01:09:15 17
17

5 ADAM KEAR
CHARLES TOOSEY
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:09:42 16
16

6 IAN ABRAMS
MIKE PANRUCKER
BSF
BSF
VMK
VMK
6
4
01:11:56 15
15

7 MARTIN MATTHEWS
PHILLIP TERRY
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:13:08 14
14

8 SARAH HANCY
MARTIN STROUD
CLM
CLM
VFK
VMK
5
5
01:13:19 13
13

9 HERBIE HILYER-ZIEGLER
JAGO TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
JFK
JMK
5
5
01:13:20 12
12

10 WILLIAM KERSLAKE
PETER VAUGHAN
CAM
CAM
SMK
SMK
5
5
01:14:31 1
1

11 BRYAN HANDSLEY
AMANDA MORRIS
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VFK
5
6
01:14:34 1
1

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIHA RENKO
EMILY WATERS
CAM
CAM
VMK
SFK
6
6
01:10:15 20
20

2 MIKE HARRISON
GAVIN RIX
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
7
5
01:10:24 19
19

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLOTTE LE-MAY
TABITHA YULL
NOR
NOR
JFK
JFK
7
7
00:45:37 20
20

2 JENNIFER BURTWELL
KERSTIN QUEENEY
BSF
BSF
SFK
VFK
7
7
00:46:57 19
19

3 JEFF CRIBB
BEN CRIBB
IPS
IPS
SMK
SMK
7
7
00:48:00 18
18

4 JOSEPH GALLIERS
OLLIE POWER
LBZ
LBZ
JMK
JMK
7
7
00:48:41 17
17

5 NIGEL DIXON
CHARLOTTE ELLIS
LBZ
LBZ
VMC
SFC
6
9
00:49:32 16
16

6 DAVID GLOVER
PENN GLOVER
CAM
CAM
VMK
VMK
6
8
00:50:08 15
15

7 CATHERINE GUY
SAM LEGG
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
SMK
7
7
00:50:57 1
1

8 OLIVER NORTH
FLAVIA RAVAIOLI
CAM
CAM
VMK
SMK
5
9
00:53:02 1
1

9 CHARLIE FROST
JENNI MOORE
NOR
NOR
SFK
VFK
8
7
00:53:07 1
1

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELIE-MAE BENNETT
MAGGIE RAE
LBZ
LBZ
JFK
JFK
9
7
00:48:06 20
20

2 FIONA BARBER
CARLY HUDSON
LBZ
LBZ
VFK
SFK
7
9
00:50:07 19
19

3 KELLY BARKWAY
TAMMY EDWARDS
BPS
BPS
VFK
VFK
7
9
00:51:20 18
18

4 DAVID CAYFORD
JACQUELINE CAYFORD
BSF
BSF
VMK
VFK
8
8
00:52:20 17
17

5 CHRIS JOHNSON
ALEX SCOTT
HYM
HYM
VMK
SMK
8
8
00:56:19 1
1

6 TIM CHAMBERLAIN
ANDY PORTER
CLM
CLM
VC2
VC2
9
8
00:56:59 1
1

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACOB BLAUKOPF
WIEBKE DIRKS
CAM
CAM
VMK
SFK
9
9
00:48:16 20
20
P7
P7
2 CATHERINE ROBINSON
TALAL SAJAD
BSF
BSF
SFK
JMK
9
9
00:59:37 19
19

3 EILIDH WHITE
MADDISON LOVEDAY
BSF
BSF
JFK
U12F
9
U12F
01:02:15 18
18

4 JANE MURPHY
HELEN SALES
CAM
CAM
VFK
VF
9
9
01:12:15 17
17

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Cambridge CC 237 10
Norwich CC 235 9
Chelmsford CC 231 8
Leighton Buzzard CC 221 7
Bishops Stortford CC 220 6
Ipswich 112 5
Barking & Dagenham CC 72 4
Herts Young Mariners 70 3
Viking KC 44 2
Broadland Paddle Sport 36 1