Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL JOHNSON
CLM
SMK
1
01:18:00

2 SHAUNE WALSH
NOT
SMK
1
01:22:56 20
D?

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IGNACIO SOLER FABRE
SOL
SMK
2
01:22:00 20

2 JAMES BOWLEY
ROY
SMK
2
01:22:52

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRETT SIRRELL
RLS
VMK
2
01:25:24 20

2 JAMIE CHRISTIE
SOR
VMK
3
01:25:25 19

3 JAMES BUTLER
NOT
VMK
3
01:26:45 18

4 LEWIS SMITH
LIN
JMK
3
01:26:47 17

5 THEO TROTT
HER
SMK
3
01:27:59 16

6 MATTHEW OLIVER
LIN
VMK
3
01:29:18 15

7 ALICE MURPHY
BAN
SFK
3
01:31:05

8 DAVID BELBIN
NOT
VMK
3
01:34:09 1
D?
MARTIN RINVOLUCRI
NOT
VMK
3
rtd

MAGGIE DILAI
NOT
SFK
3
rtd

STANI CHMIEL
NOT
JMK
3
rtd

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CAMERON BANNATYNE
NOT
JMK
4
00:59:32 20
P3
2 HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY
GAI
JMK
4
00:59:34 19
P3
3 ROBERT BALOGH
HER
SMK
4
01:03:01 18

4 TIM MIDDLEHURST
IND
VMK
4
01:03:02

5 GRAHAM SWADLING
NOT
VMK
4
01:03:31 17

6 CHRIS CARTER
NOT
VMK
4
01:03:32 16

7 IMRE KUCSKA
NOT
SMK
4
01:04:05 15

8 MARK WEVILL
SOL
VMK
4
01:04:07 14

9 MATTHEW SPINK
NOT
SMK
4
01:05:08 13

10 ANGUS O'CONNOR
NOT
VMK
4
01:07:27 1
D?
11 ADRIAN ZAJDEL
WOL
JMK
4
01:07:33 1
D?
RON WILLIAMS
RUN
VMK
4
rtd

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVE RICKETTS
ANK
VMK
5
01:05:15 20
P4
2 TONY BATES
BPR
VMK
5
01:06:19 19

3 AMY GREEN
WOR
JFK
5
01:06:38 18

4 PAUL BLACKMAN
BPR
SMK
5
01:06:44 17

5 ALISON CHMIEL
NOT
VFK
5
01:07:08 16

6 BILL LAWRENSON
BPR
VMK
5
01:07:20 15

7 MICHELLE BUTLER
NOT
VFK
5
01:07:22 14

8 MARCIN KRUCZYNSKI
WOL
SMK
5
01:08:25 13

9 OLIVER JACKSON
LIN
JMK
5
01:08:42 12

10 DILWYN HUGHES
WOL
VMK
5
01:10:46 11
D?
11 ARVYDAS KIELA
HER
SMK
5
01:10:54 10
D?
LEWIS ANDREWS
LIN
VMK
5
rtd

CLARE SHARP
RAF
VFK
5
rtd

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GARETH FERGUSSON
GAI
VMK
6
01:09:45 20

2 GARY WOODHOUSE
WOL
VMK
6
01:09:50 19

3 JOHN CAMERON
HER
SMK
6
01:10:18 18

4 STEPHEN WHEILDON
TRE
SMK
6
01:13:41

5 ANDREW HARGRAVES
TRE
SMK
6
01:14:07

6 MELISSA LEFFLER
SOL
VFK
6
01:16:25 17
D?
7 BETH GILL
CLM
SFC
6
01:18:30
D?
LIAM NELSON
NOT
VMK
7
rtd

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SIMON ESKRIETT
GAI
VMK
7
00:32:34 20
P6
2 CAMERON DAWSON-DYMOND
GAI
JMK
8
00:33:43 19
P7
3 BRYONY JONES
HER
SFK
7
00:33:51 18

4 ANDREW DACOMBE
SOL
VMK
7
00:33:52 17

5 ELINOR KEIL
RLS
JFK
7
00:33:57 16

6 SOPHIE RICKETTS
ANK
JFK
7
00:34:05 15

7 DAVE CIANCHI
HER
VMK
7
00:34:44 14

8 PETER LEFFLER
SOL
VMK
7
00:35:21 13

9 ANTHONY HOOTON
ANK
VMK
7
00:36:10 12
D?
10 OLIVIA LILLIS-BROOKS
RLS
JFK
7
00:36:51 11
D?

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHN STONER
BRK
VMK
8
00:34:41 20
P7
2 SARAH MILLEST
NOT
SFC
8
00:35:27 19

3 EWAN MCDOUGAL
SHP
SMK
8
00:35:28 18

4 ANDREW LEGGATT
SHP
VMK
8
00:35:59 17

5 SOPHIE LILLIS-BROOKS
RLS
JFK
8
00:36:05 16

6 ANDREW LOVEGROVE
HER
VMK
8
00:36:09 15

7 DAN HALL
WOL
VMK
8
00:36:41 14

8 SEAN HINSLEY
WOL
VMK
8
00:37:26 13

9 BETH FISHER
4AS
SFK
8
00:38:06 12
D?

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FRED LOVEGROVE
HER
JMK
9
00:36:55 20

2 MARK MONTGOMERY
BRK
SMK
9
00:37:03 19

3 MEGAN HUGHES
WOL
JFK
9
00:38:37 18

4 SIMON LEWIS
BPR
SMK
9
00:38:45 17

5 MIKE STOKES
BPR
VMK
9
00:38:56 16

6 ARNOLD BRESLIN
SOL
VMK
9
00:53:44 15

7 LIZ YOUNG
WOR
VFK
9
00:56:01 14

Div10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LOUIS BRIERTON
LIN
JMK
10
00:39:35 20

2 CONOR SIMMONS
LIN
JMK
10
00:40:47 19

3 OWEN HUGHES
WOL
JMK
10
00:41:36 18

4 TOBY WEEKS
RLS
JMK
U12M
00:42:32 17

5 SOPHIA FERNANDEZ
LIN
JFK
10
00:42:33 16

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSH GRIFFIN
RLS
JMK
U10M
00:14:11

2 JAMES SIRRELL
RLS
JMK
U10M
00:14:49

3 MONTY HANVESAKUL
SOL
JMK
U12 M
00:17:48

4 ARION SINGH
SOL
JMK
U12M
00:19:58

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN ESKRIETT
GAI
JMK
U10M
00:13:05

2 JAMES THOMAS
WOL
JMK
U10M
00:13:50

3 GEORGE CONNOLLY
GAI
JMK
U10M
00:14:01

4 THEO HALL
WOL
JMK
U10M
00:14:29

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HANNAH TRISTRAM
RLS
JFK
U10F
00:14:40

2 AMELIE LEFFLER
SOL
JFK
U10F
00:15:40

Div2_2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUCY GUEST
JAMES RUSSELL
NOT
CLM
JFK
SMK
4
1
01:19:01 20

2 KATIE BROOKES
DAVE PEDLAR
WOR
WOR
JFK
VMK
3
2
01:26:54 19
19

ADAM BEAUMONT
JONATHAN O'GRADY
RUN
RUN
SMK
SMK
2
1
rtd

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SHARON COLLEY
SHAUN THROWER
HER
HER
VFK
VMK
4
3
01:33:49 20
20

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHELSEA BROOKES
PAUL BROOKES
GAI
GAI
SFK
VMK
4
4
01:01:55 20
20

2 SIMONE ORME
GORDON RILEY
ANK
ANK
SFK
VMK
5
4
01:02:08 19
19

3 ABBIE FISHER
NICOLE WELLS
LIN
LIN
JFK
SFK
5
4
01:04:35 18
18

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELIZABETH AYRES
ROBIN BELCHER
NOT
NOT
VFK
VMK
5
5
01:02:06 20
20

2 EMILY BARRETT
KIT GRIFFIN
RLS
RLS
JFK
JMK
5
6
01:03:55 19
19
P5
3 MADISON COOKE
MOLLY COOKE
GAI
GAI
JFK
JFK
5
5
01:04:34 18
18

4 DAVID CUDDINGTON
JUSTINE JENKINS
NOT
NOT
VMK
VFK
4
6
01:05:08 17
17

5 DANIEL MARSLAND
RICHARD OLIVER
LIN
LIN
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:06:33 16
16

6 JULIE HICKS
SUSAN MIDDLEHURST
NOR
ADS
VFK
VFK
5
6
01:06:34

7 CLAUDIA CHESTER
ANDREW NEVITT
WOR
WOR
VFK
VMK
5
5
01:08:52 1
1

4 ANDY DORAN
MILLY PEPPER
LIN
LIN
VMK
JFK
4
6
rtd

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ATTILA HERBENT
JON TARRANT
RLS
RLS
VMK
SMK
5
9
01:04:22 20
20
P5
2 CLAIRE JACKSON
JENNY SPENCER
HER
NOT
SFK
SFK
6
6
01:05:22 19
19
P5
3 KAY SPENCER
ANDREW WIBMER
HER
HER
VFK
VMK
7
5
01:05:23 18
18
P5
4 KEVIN LACK
RAY SIMMONS
LIN
LIN
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:05:33 17
17

5 MARTIN RICHARDSON
STEVE SAUNDERS
NOT
NOT
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:06:42 16
16

6 PAUL HAGE
JACOB MANSFIELD
4AS
4AS
VMK
JMK
5
7
01:06:57 15
15

7 CONRAD ELLIOTT
JULIA LAWLEY
SOL
SOL
VMK
VFK
7
7
01:10:16 14
14

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL HOPKIRK
ISLA LAKING
LIN
LIN
JMK
JFK
7
7
00:31:03 20
20

2 JACOB HAGE
ZAC MARSHALL
4AS
4AS
JMK
JMK
6
9
00:31:39 19
19
P8
3 LILLY PRICE
NICOLA RUDGE
ANK
BPR
JFK
VFK
8
7
00:31:49 18
18
P7
4 THEO JARRATT
LINDSEY LACK
LIN
LIN
VMK
VFK
6
8
00:32:23 17
17

5 JOHN CLIVE
CHRISTOPHER HORTON
GAI
GAI
VMK
JMK
5
9
00:32:27 16
16

6 DAVE BARNES
KATE JINKS
BPR
BPR
VMK
VFK
7
7
00:33:10 15
15

7 DAVE HADLEY
JO STRUTT
NOT
NOT
VMK
VFK
6
9
00:34:35 1
1

8 BECKY FARMER
ELIZABETH FRANKLIN
SOL
SOL
VFK
VFK
8
7
00:36:07 1
1

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMMA CHRISTIE
KERRY CHRISTIE
BRK
BRK
JFK
JFK
8
8
00:30:50 20
20
P6
2 DAVID TARBUCK
JACK WARD
WOL
WOL
VMK
SMK
7
9
00:33:25 19
19

3 JULIE GRAY
DANIEL WARWICK
4AS
4AS
VFK
JMK
7
9
00:33:41 18
18

4 RUBY HALL
MIKOLOJ KRUCZYNSKI
WOL
WOL
JFK
JMK
8
U12M
00:34:53 1
1

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JESSICA JONES
LUCY TRISTRAM
RLS
RLS
JFK
JFK
U12F
U12F
00:37:40 20
20

2 KATH NADAL
MICK NADAL
NOT
NOT
VFC
VMC
9
9
00:39:00 19
19

3 ADAM LEFFLER
TOM GIDDENS
SOL
SOL
JMK
JMK
10
10
00:40:26 18
18

4 JOE BANTON(1)
HELEN BRIERTON
LIN
LIN
JMK
VFK
9
9
00:41:41 17
17

U12 MiniK2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSH GRIFFIN
JAMES SIRRELL
RLS
RLS
JMK
JMK
U12M
U12M
00:12:07

2 MONTY HANVESAKUL
ARION SINGH
SOL
SOL
JMK
JMK
U12M
U12M
00:16:27

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Nottingham CC 228 10
Lincoln CC 217 9
Hereford CC 214 8
Royal Leamington Spa CC 198 7
Gailey CC 186 6
Solihull 162 5
Wolverhampton CC 147 4
Burton Phoenix Racers 132 3
4AS Newark 116 2
Anker Valley CC 103 1
Break Out CC 79 1
Worcester CC 72 1
Shropshire Paddlesport 35 1
Soar CC 19 1