Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAMUEL PLUMMER
LBZ
SMK

01:43:01 20

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIEREN HAYWARD
NOR
SMK

01:45:46 20

2 TOM DAWSON
FOX
SMK

01:48:58

3 DEAN TERRY
SOU
SMK

01:50:48

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JONATHAN PIRMUHAMEDOV
CLM
JMK

01:50:19 20
P2
2 MELISSA JOHNSON
CLM
SFK

01:50:25 19
P2
3 TOBY BOOTH
NOR
JMK

01:54:03 18

4 DANIEL MARCH
CLM
JMK

01:55:07 17

5 OLLIE RIX
NOR
SMK

01:55:08 16

6 EUAN CATON
BSF
JMK



Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OSCAR GRIFFITHS
CLM
JMK

01:19:33 20
P3
2 SCOTT LEBLANCHE
BAD
SMK

01:22:00 19

3 FINN O'BRIEN
LEA
JMK

01:22:57 18

4 CHRISTIAN WEHRENFENNIG
CAM
SMK

01:23:15 17

5 JAN SKLENAR
NOR
VMK

01:25:32 16

6 PAUL CURTIS
MAI
VMK

01:28:04

7 GRACE ANDERSON
NOR
JFK

01:30:59 1
?D
8 KIRAN
CAM
SMK

14

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK SKIPPINGS
CLM
JMK

01:26:57 20

2 SUZANNE DE BRUJIN
NOR
SFK

01:27:06 19

3 WILLIAM MINTER
LBZ
JMK

01:28:55 18

4 TONY PERRY
VIK
VMK

01:29:53 17

5 MIKE TOOMEY
BSF
VMK

01:30:07 16

6 BRAM LIM
CAM
SMK

01:31:28 15

7 KEVIN WARBRICK
BSF
VMK

01:31:34 14

8 RUSSEL BREYER
IPS
VMK

01:33:58 13

9 DAVID GLOVER
CAM
VMK

01:35:11 12
?D
10 BRYN PRICE
MAI
VMK

01:36:22
?D
11 CHRIS ASHTON
MAI
VMK

01:37:04
?D
12 RICKY WHITE
BSF
VMK

01:42:24 1
?D
13 ANDY HARRISON
CLM
SMK



14 CHRIS BLACKMORE
CLM
JMK



15 LAUREN AVERY
CLM
JFK



16 TERRY EPPS
NOR
VMK



Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN STRATFORD
LBZ
JMK

01:27:31 20
P5
2 THEO SALES
CAM
JMK

01:28:29 19
P5
3 LAWRENCE MINTER
HYM
JMK

01:31:15 18
P5
4 KATY DIXON
LBZ
JFK

01:34:02 17

5 Istvan VALENSKI
CAM
SMK

01:34:20 16

6 ARCHIE MILES
LIN
VMK

01:35:11

7 SIMEON HALL
LBZ
VMK

01:36:10 15

8 KATHRYN COMBEN
CLM
JFK

01:38:01 1

9 ANDREW JUDD
NOR
SMK

01:38:02 1

10 JACK RAYMENT
LBZ
JMK

01:39:57 1
?D
11 ADAM BAKER
LBZ
JMK

01:41:09 1
?D
12 JOFF HAYES
IPS
VMK



Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FRANCHESCA WILLIAMSON
CLM
JFK

00:38:15 20
P6
2 JAGO TAYLOR
NOR
JMK

00:39:24 19

3 HARVEY HAMMOND
CLM
JMK

00:39:26 18

4 TABITHA YULL
NOR
JFK

00:39:56 17

5 SAM LEGG
LBZ
SMK

00:40:25 16

6 ALISON LIMENTANI
CAM
SFK

00:40:27 15

7 AMELIA THOMSON
CLM
JFK

00:40:32 14

8 JAMIE HULME
CAM
VMK

00:40:36 13

9 SIENNA PAYNE
CLM
JFK

00:40:41 12

10 JAMES BLACK
VIK
VMK

00:40:46 11

11 CHRIS SMOWTON
FOX
SMK

00:40:51

12 ANDREW MILLER
LBZ
VMK

00:40:58 10

13 KEVIN BLAKEY
IPS
VMK

00:41:03 9

14 PETER REILLY
LBZ
SMK

00:41:06 8

15 PAUL MURPHY
LBZ
VMK

00:41:23 7
?D
16 JOFF HAYES
IPS
VMK

00:43:37 1
?D
17 JACOB BLAUKOPF
CAM
VMK

00:46:08 1
?D
18 MADELEINE OASTLER
CLM
JFK



Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IMOGEN HUNTER
CAM
JFK

00:38:17 20
P7
2 ALISTAIR DENT
CAM
VMK

00:38:14 19
P7
3 Russell Campkin
LBZ
8

00:39:49 18

4 MIA RENKO
CAM
VMK

00:39:54 17

5 MIKEY LANDOWSKI
HYM
JMK

00:40:14 16

6 LEON DIXON
LBZ
JMK

00:41:16 15

7 PENNY GLOVER
CAM
VFK

00:47:44 1
?D

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THOMAS MARCH
CLM
SMK

00:40:10 20
P8
2 ELIE-MAE BENNETT
LBZ
JFK

00:41:18 19

3 MAGGIE RAE
LBZ
JFK

00:42:24 18

4 Magnus Gravell
LBZ
JMK

00:42:26 17

5 LILY STRATFORD
CLM
JFK

00:43:54 16

6 SARAH WALKER
NOR
VFK

00:43:54 15

7 AARON DE SILVA
HYM
JMK

00:44:18 14

8 GUY FARROW
CLM
SMK

00:44:59 13

9 STEPHEN MABLESON
CAM
VMK

00:45:06 1

10 JAMIE GAULTON
BSF
JMK

00:45:47 1

11 ILIRIAN BUSHI
HYM
JMK

00:46:05 1

12 Joseph Galliers
LBZ
JMK

00:46:24 1

13 TOM MABLESON
CAM
JMK

00:46:39 1

14 TOBY WANT
NOR
JMK

00:47:11 1

15 JACK GAULTON
BSF
JMK

00:47:44 1

16 BERNICE SPRAY
HYM
SFK

00:47:57 1

17 JOE UNKNOWN
CAM
JMK

00:49:33 1

18 LEO RANADE
BSF
JMK

00:53:22 1

19 SAJAD TALAL
BSF
JMK

00:55:58 1

20 CATHERINE ROBINSON
BSF
SFK

00:56:43 1

21





Div10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICHOLE PIRMUHANEDOV
CLM
JFK

00:43:08

2 DANIEL O'HALLORAN
CLM
JMK

00:45:01

3 RORY SMITH
NOR
JMK

00:47:07

4 ESTELLE WIDDOWS
NOR
JFK

00:47:10

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CASSIAN PAYNE
CLM
JMK

00:28:19 20

2 HUGO SALES
CAM
JMK

00:28:40 19

3 DANIEL MURPHY
LBZ
JMK

00:31:35 18

4 SONNY WOODALL
LBZ
JMK

00:31:51 17

5 EDWARD KIRTLAND
BSF
JM

00:34:48 16

6 JOSH RENADE
BSF
U12

00:38:03

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Megan Pickering
LBZ
JFK

00:30:41 20

2 LOTTE PHILLIPS
NOR
U12

00:32:24 19

3 JASMINE SARGEANT
NOR
JFK

00:33:25 18

4 EVA McAuley
NOR
JFK

00:34:00 1

5 NICOLA KEAR
LBZ
JFK

00:34:16 1

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CALLY DE SILVA
HYM
JMK

00:30:44 20

2 HARRISON SCHOFIELD
NOR
U10

00:35:16 1

3 DIETER ROBERTS JONSON
NOR
JMK

00:38:49 1

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIBBY GAULTON
BSF
JFK

00:35:36 20

2 GENEVIEVE WILSON
BSF
U10

00:35:51 19

3 GRADY MADELINE
NOR
U10

00:43:59 1

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALMIR BALLA
MARK HOGAN
BAD
BAD
VMK
VMK

01:50:48 20

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FIONA GRADY
ANDREW ROSS
NOR
NOR
VFK
VMK

01:20:46 20

2 MIKE PANRUCKER
CHRIS SZE
BSF
BSF
VMK
VMK

01:23:06 19

3 ADRIAN APPLEWHITE
JOHN AVERY
CLM
CLM
VMK
VMK

01:23:22 18

4 MIKE ANDERSON
CLIFFORD LEE-SMITH
NOR
NOR
SMK
VMK

01:23:56 17

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CAROLINE BANSON
JULIE HICKS
NOR
NOR
VFK
VFK

01:24:06 20

2 JAN ALEXANDER
ADAM WANT
NOR
NOR
VFK
VMK

01:24:27 19

3 PHIL CURRY
MARK DEVILLE
CLM
CLM
VMK
VMK

01:25:05 18

4 ADAM KEAR
CHARLES TOOSEY
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VMK

01:26:29 17

5 MARTIN ASHPOLE
PHILLIP TERRY
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK

01:28:48 16

6 PAULA HARRISON
CHRISTOPHER SHARP
NOR
NOR
VFK
VMK

01:30:56 15

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHN ASTBURY
SARAH RICHTER
RAF
RAF
SMK
SFK

01:24:12

P6
2 GAVIN RIX
NICK PERKINS
NOR
NOR
VMK
JMK

01:25:14 20
P5
P5
3 BECKY ROBERTSON
IAIN ROBERTSON
NOR
NOR
VFK
VMK

01:25:17 19

P7
4 JENNI MOORE
MEGAN WILCOX
NOR
NOR
VFK
SMK

01:36:04 1

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IAN DANN
Catherine AYLING
MAI
MAI
VMK
VFK

00:36:58

2 TONY BROWN
MIKE HARRISON
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK

00:37:37 20

3 JENNIFER BURTWELL
KERSTIN QUEENEY
BSF
BSF
SFK
VFK

00:38:21 19

4 MALCOLM DUCKWORTH
ANT WRIGHT
BSF
BSF
VMK
VMK

00:39:24 18

5 FIONA BARBER
JANKA SZOLS
LBZ
LBZ
VFK
VFK

00:39:55 17

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAS MICHALAK
WIM BRUNSTING
CAM
CAM
JMK
VMK

00:40:50 20

2 KATHERINE PEARSON
NANETTE NORTH
CAM
CAM
JFK
SFK

00:41:16 19

3 DAVID CAYFORD
JACQUELINE CAYFORD
BSF
BSF
VMK
VFK

00:41:26 18

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CATHERINE GUY
CATHERINE SANDERSON
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
SFK

00:43:17 20

2 MARK JAMES
CHARLES SMITH
VIK
VIK
VMC
VMC

00:43:37 19

3 JANE MURPHY
HELEN SALES
CAM
CAM
VFK
VFK

00:47:58

4 DAVID SHIPWAY
Reginald Elliott
LBZ
LBZ
VMC
VMC

00:49:03

5 KEN DUNCAN
JOSEPHA WALBANK
BSF
BSF
VMC
VFC

01:04:56

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Norwich CC 228 10
Chelmsford CC 220 9
Leighton Buzzard CC 217 8
Cambridge CC 204 7
Bishops Stortford CC 110 6
Herts Young Mariners 50 5
Viking KC 47 4
Barking & Dagenham CC 39 3
Ipswich 23 2
Leaside CC 18 1