Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALBERT HICKS
NOR
SMK
1
01:19:09 20

2 MATTHEW JOHNSON
CLM
SMK
1
01:19:29 19

3 DANIEL JOHNSON
CLM
SMK
1
01:19:46 18

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER
CLM
SMK
2
01:23:15 20

2 ADAM BEAUMONT
CLM
SMK
2
01:23:16 19

3 WILLIAM STROUD
CLM
SMK
2
01:23:42 18

4 DAVID GURNEY
CLM
JMK
2
01:28:04 17

5 MELISSA JOHNSON
CLM
SFK
2
01:33:35 1
D?

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE RICHARDS
NOR
JMK
3
01:27:51 20

2 BEN WANT
NOR
JMK
3
01:30:02 19

3 MIKE MARTIN
LBZ
VMK
3
01:33:31 18

4 PIRAN SHELLEY
CAM
VMK
3
01:36:38 17
D?
5 WILLIAM ABSON
RIC
VMK
3
01:37:10
D?
6 AARON JORDAN
MAI
SMK
3
01:39:44
D?
7 ANDY PAYNE
CAM
VMK
3
01:54:55 1
D?

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FINN O'BRIEN
CLM
JMK
4
01:13:15 20
P3
2 NICK PERKINS
NOR
JMK
4
01:15:02 19
P3
3 HERBIE HILYER-ZIEGLER
NOR
JFK
5
01:16:43 18
P4
4 BEN STRATFORD
LBZ
JMK
4
01:16:53 17

5 JACK SKIPPINGS
CLM
JMK
4
01:18:37 16

6 ALI KABEER
WOK
JMK
4
01:18:52

7 JAN SKLENAR
NOR
VMK
4
01:20:01 15

8 ADAM BAKER
LBZ
JMK
4
01:20:12 14

9 THEO SALES
CAM
JMK
4
01:21:27 1

10 ISTVAN VELENSZKI
CAM
SMK
4
01:22:25 1
D?
11 RIMANTAS SLANIUS
BAD
SMK
4
01:22:30 1
D?
12 GRACE ANDERSON
NOR
JFK
4
01:23:22 1
D?
13 THOMAS WALKER
NOR
SMK
5
01:26:30 1

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRIS BLACKMORE
CLM
JMK
5
01:21:09 20

2 LAUREN AVERY
CLM
JFK
5
01:21:30 19

3 GAVIN RIX
NOR
VMK
5
01:22:58 18

4 CAROLINE BANSON
NOR
VFK
5
01:23:25 17

5 ADAM WANT
NOR
VMK
5
01:23:40 16

6 TOM KELLY
TON
SMK
5
01:24:02

7 ALASTAIR DENT
CAM
VMK
5
01:24:06 15

8 JONATHON WALL
CAM
SMK
5
01:25:17 14

9 ELLY OCONNELL
RIC
SFK
5
01:25:45

10 MIKE TOOMEY
BSF
VMK
5
01:26:35 13

11 RUSSEL BREYER
IPS
VMK
5
01:26:52 12
D?
12 GORDON BULLOCK
BAD
VMK
5
01:27:35 11
D?
13 CHARLOTTE THISTLEWOOD
NOR
JFK
5
01:29:34 1
D?

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID THORN
NOR
JMK
6
01:22:16 20
P5
2 SAM LEGG
LBZ
SMK
6
01:24:20 19
P5
3 SEAN WOODLEY
CLM
SMK
6
01:24:23 18
P5
4 FRANCHESCA WILLIAMSON
CLM
JFK
6
01:25:37 17
P5
5 ANDREW JUDD
NOR
SMK
6
01:26:14 16

6 KATHRYN COMBEN
CLM
JFK
6
01:26:21 15

7 AMELIA THOMSON
CLM
JFK
6
01:26:58 14

8 LEON DIXON
LBZ
JMK
6
01:27:31 13

9 EMILY WATERS
CAM
SFK
6
01:30:12 12

10 JOFF HAYES
IPS
VMK
6
01:30:22 11

11 SIENNA PAYNE
CLM
JFK
6
01:31:08 10

12 BETH GILL
CLM
SFC
6
01:42:52 1
D?

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS
CLM
JMK
7
00:29:22
P5
2 SAMUEL IRVEN
CLM
JMK
7
00:30:21
P5
3 TORRIN ELMHIRST
CAM
JMK
7
00:31:56 20
P6
4 SAMUEL ALLEN
CLM
JMK
7
00:32:06 19
P6
5 JOSEPH GALLIERS
LBZ
JMK
7
00:32:39 18
P6
6 HARVEY HAMMOND
CLM
JMK
7
00:32:58 17
P6
7 TONY GARSTANG
IPS
VMK
7
00:33:26 16
P6
8 MADELEINE OASTLER
CLM
JFK
7
00:33:59 15

9 JAMES BLACK
VIK
VMK
7
00:34:19 14

10 EDUARDO OSORIO
VIK
SMK
7
00:34:28 13

11 MALCOLM DUCKWORTH
BSF
VMK
7
00:34:49 12

12 JACK ANDREWS
VIK
JMK
7
00:34:54 11

13 JAMIE HULME
CAM
VMK
7
00:35:10 10

14 KEVIN BLAKEY
IPS
VMK
7
00:35:32 9

15 TIM CHAMBERLAIN
CLM
VMK
7
00:35:46 8

16 TONY BROWN
NOR
VMK
7
00:35:58 7
D?
17 OLLIE POWER
LBZ
JMK
7
00:37:00 6
D?
18 CHARLIE FROST
NOR
SFK
8
00:39:16 1

19 TANIA MORLEY
NOR
VFK
7
00:42:18 1
D?

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CRISTIAN RADU
VIK
SMK
8
00:34:22 20
P7
2 LILY STRATFORD
CLM
JFK
8
00:34:45 19
P7
3 JACK BUTCHER
CLM
JMK
8
00:35:51 18

4 CHRIS JOHNSON
HYM
VMK
8
00:38:16 17

5 LUKE CLARK
IPS
SMK
8
00:41:32 1

6 MANDY HUSSEY
LBZ
VFK
8
00:41:35 1

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEXANDER WILLIAMSON
CLM
JMK
9
00:33:00
P6
2 STEVE HODKINSON
LBZ
SMK
9
00:33:52
P7
3 NICOLE PIRMUHAMEDOV
CLM
JFK
9
00:34:55
P7
4 RORY SMITH
NOR
JMK
10
00:36:02 20
P8
5 HARRY REEVE
CLM
JMK
9
00:37:55 19

6 JACK GAULTON
BSF
JMK
9
00:38:20 18

7 CATHY JOHNSON
VIK
VFK
9
00:38:25 17

8 NIGEL JACOB
CLM
JMK
9
00:39:41 16

9 ALEX MULVEY
BSF
JMK
9
00:39:46 15

10 LINDSAY BARKER
NOR
VFK
9
00:40:26 14

11 EILIDH WHITE
BSF
JFK
9
00:40:57 13

12 THOMAS HOLLOWAY
BSF
JMK
9
00:41:06 12

13 GUY FARROW
CLM
SMK
9
00:41:17 11

14 PEPI CUENCA
NOR
SFK
9
00:41:56 10

15 LIBBY HEALY
CLM
JFK
9
00:42:58 9

16 ANNA THISTLEWOOD
NOR
VFK
9
00:43:36 8

17 ALEXANDROS AERAKIS
CLM
JMK
9
00:44:20 7

18 KAYLEIGH GAULTON
BSF
JFK
9
00:44:50 6

19 HARRY BOGGIS
CLM
JMK
9
00:44:59 5

20 ALBIE SAWYER
CLM
JFK
9
00:45:00 4

21 ROB WILLIAMS
CLM
SMK
9
00:47:08 3

22 MELISSA WILLIAMSON
CLM
VFK
9
00:47:31 2

23 RYAN PEARSON
CLM
JMK
9
00:47:47 2

24 ALEXANDRA STRATFORD
CLM
VFK
9
00:48:05 2

Div10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CASSIAN PAYNE
CLM
JMK
10
00:36:53 20
P9
2 MEGAN PICKERING
LBZ
JFK
10
00:38:10 19
P9
3 KAYLEIGH DIXON
LBZ
JFK
10
00:39:14 18
P9
4 MAY PERRIN
CLM
JFK
10
00:42:34 17

5 LOTTE PHILLIPS
NOR
JFK
10
00:44:22 16

6 TARA KARTHIKEYAN
CLM
JFK
10
00:48:04 15

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CALLY DE SILVA
HYM
JMK
U10M
00:18:52

2 EDWARD KIRKLAND
BSF
JMK
U12M
00:24:05

3 ROBSON STEVENS
CLM
JMK
U12
00:24:10

4 LEE DELAUNAY TAYLOR
CLM
JMK
U12
00:27:58

5 DYLAN BIRCH
CLM
JMK
U12
00:28:06

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICOLA KEAR
LBZ
JFK
U12F
00:19:38

2 EVA MCAULAY
NOR
JFK
U12F
00:19:42

3 ISIS CHEYNE
CLM
JFK
U12
00:20:35

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FINLEY CHAMBERLIN
CLM
JMK
U10
00:18:46

2 GEORGE SHARP
HYM
JMK
U10
00:19:40

3 HUDSON LOVEDAY
BSF
JMK
U10M
00:20:33

4 KALEO PENNY
HYM
JMK
U10
00:22:57

5 HARRY SHARP
HYM
JMK
U10
00:24:52

6 HAYDEN WILLIAMSON
CLM
JMK
U10
00:25:26

MICHAEL MORRIS
HYM
JMK
U10M


U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIBBY GAULTON
BSF
JFK
U10F
00:20:08

2 GENEVIEVE WILSON
BSF
JFK
U10F
00:20:44

3 REBECCA PERRIN
CLM
JFK
U10
00:21:20

4 LUCY CHEYNE
CLM
JFK
U10
00:22:02

5 LOUISE DELAUNAY TAYLOR
CLM
JFK
U10
00:28:11

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALMIR BALLA
MARK HOGAN
BAD
BAD
VMK
VMK
3
3
01:33:26 20
20

2 LEAH FALLTRICK
MATTHEW LODGE
CLM
NOR
SFK
SMK
4
3
01:37:52 19
19

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JODIE BARRELL
PAUL STENNING
LBZ
LBZ
VFK
VMK
4
4
01:15:41 20
20

2 SOPHIE PARKER
DEAN WILLIAMS
CLM
CLM
SFK
VMK
4
4
01:16:07 19
19

3 ADRIAN APPLEWHITE
JOHN CAPON
CLM
CLM
VMK
VMK
4
5
01:18:38 18
18

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KATY DIXON
JOSHUA POWER
LBZ
LBZ
JFK
JMK
5
5
01:18:47 20
20

2 DANIEL SKLENAR
TABITHA YULL
NOR
NOR
JMK
JFK
4
6
01:19:36 19
19

3 PHIL CURRY
MARK DEVILLE
CLM
CLM
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:20:55 18
18

4 REGINALD ELLIOTT
BETHANY GOODLAD
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
SFK
5
5
01:21:42 17
17

5 PAULA HARRISON
ANDREW ROSS
NOR
NOR
VFK
VMK
6
4
01:22:02 16
16

6 ADAM KEAR
CHARLES TOOSEY
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:22:22 15
15

7 DANIEL GRIFFITHS
PETE WILLIS
CLM
CLM
SMK
VMK
5
5
01:22:43 14
14

8 SARAH HANCY
MARTIN STROUD
CLM
CLM
VFK
VMK
5
5
01:23:46 13
13

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONNOR HIGGINS
KERSTIN QUEENEY
BSF
BSF
JMK
VFK
5
7
01:20:36 20
20

2 WIEBKE DIRKS
WILLIAM KERSLAKE
CAM
CAM
SFK
SMK
7
5
01:20:47 19
19

3 IMOGEN HILL
ZOWIE WYATT
CLM
CLM
JFK
SFK
6
6
01:21:50 18
18

4 MIKE HARRISON
BRIAN MCKINNEY
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
7
6
01:25:31 17
17

5 BRYAN HANDSLEY
AMANDA MORRIS
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VFK
6
6
01:25:51 16
16

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLOTTE ELLIS
AMY CARTER
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
SFK
5
9
00:31:39 20
20

P8
2 JAMIE GAULTON
JAMIE MCADAM
BSF
BSF
JMK
JMK
8
7
00:31:53 19
19
P7
3 TONY PERRY
DANIELE PIRISINO
VIK
VIK
VMK
SMK
5
9
00:33:05 18
18

P8
4 TRACY AVERY
AMANDA CLARK
CLM
CLM
SFK
VFK
8
7
00:36:32 1
1

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID CAYFORD
JACQUELINE CAYFORD
BSF
BSF
VMK
VFK
8
8
00:34:38 20
20

2 CATHERINE GUY
CARLY HUDSON
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
SFK
7
9
00:34:42 19
19

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELLA LAWIE
MEGAN LAWIE
CLM
CLM
JFK
JFK
9
9
00:38:10 20
20

2 ANNA BREMNER
NAOMI JACOB
CLM
CLM
JFK
JFK
9
9
00:42:12 19
19

3 MADDISON LOVEDAY
CATHERINE ROBINSON
BSF
BSF
JFK
SFK
U12F
9
00:42:29 18
18

4 JOANNA BREWER
JOSEPHA WALLBANK
BSF
BSF
VMF
VFC
9
9
00:52:24 17
17

5 ROSIE HEALY
ELIZABETH GODDARD
CLM
CLM
JFK
JFK
9
9
00:56:14 16
16

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Chelmsford CC 234 10
Leighton Buzzard CC 232 9
Norwich CC 228 8
Bishops Stortford CC 221 7
Cambridge CC 129 6
Viking KC 111 5
Barking & Dagenham CC 52 4
Ipswich 49 3
Herts Young Mariners 17 2