Jump to:

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES MAYERS
RUN
VMK
2
01:37:43 20
2 JAMES BLOCK
IND
VMK
2
01:39:08
3 RICHARD ROGERS
CHE
VMK
2
01:43:18 19

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES WILLIAMS
RUN
SMK
3
01:46:52 20
2 PIERS BARBER
CAM
VMK
3
01:47:35
3 JOHN BROADHEAD
RUN
VMK
3
01:56:01 19 D?

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM MIDDLEHURST
IND
VMK
4
01:16:16
2 DAVE MCCORMACK
RUN
VMK
4
01:16:17 20
3 GEORGE RANDALL
TRE
JMK
4
01:16:50 19
4 RON WILLIAMS
RUN
VMK
4
01:21:04 18 D?

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CLARE SHARP
RAF
VFK
5
01:23:02
2 SIMON WILSON
CHE
SMK
5
01:23:09 20
3 JAMES WINGFIELD
DCP
VMK
5
01:23:41
4 ADRIAN FISHER
MAD
VMK
5
01:26:34 19 D?

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ERIK FRANCIS
RAF
SMK
6
01:24:03 P5
2 LIAM NELSON
NOT
VMK
6
01:26:19
3 ADAM PICKAVANT
RUN
SMC
6
01:26:43 20
4 CHANTEL CURWEN
RUN
SFK
6
01:26:48 19
5 SUSAN MIDDLEHURST
ADS
VFK
6
01:31:09 D?
6 ANDREW HARGRAVES
TRE
SMK
6
01:32:55 18 D?

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES EDWARDS
TRE
SMK
7
00:49:07 20 P6
2 HOLLY PELLING
RUN
SFK
7
00:49:31 19 P6
3 PAUL ANDREWS
DUD
VMK
7
00:50:01 18
4 MIKE PERRY
TRE
VMK
7
00:50:58 17
5 CHRIS GASH
DCP
VMK
7
00:51:01
6 PENNY WINGFIELD
DCP
VFK
7
00:51:52
7 RAY STAMP
CHE
VMK
7
00:52:30 16
8 ANDY LONGSTAFF
DUD
VMK
7
00:52:52 15

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IGGY ROGERS
CHE
JMK
8
00:53:14 20
2 IAN COLLINS
CHE
VMK
8
00:54:17 19
3 ANNE COLLINS
CHE
VFK
8
00:54:22 18

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GRAEME HAIGH
TRE
SMC
9
00:55:31 20
2 GEMMA BLOCK
IND
JFK
9
01:01:05
3 FERYAL MELVILLE
MAD
SFK
9
01:01:29 19

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM BOOTH
MAD
JMK
U10M
00:15:15
2 RYAN BENTLEY
DUD
JMK
U10M
00:16:23
3 RILEY YOUNG
DUD
JMK
U10M
00:18:41

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TEIGAN HARRISON
DUD
JFK
U10F
00:21:22

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGE BARRETT-HAGUE
TONI ZACCARIA
MAD
MAD
SMK
SFK
5
9
00:48:18 20
20

P7
2 CONNOR BENTLEY
KEIRON NOONAN
DUD
DUD
JMK
JMK
7
7
00:51:20 19
19

3 MICHELLE SANDERSON
JOHN SHERWEN
DUD
DUD
VFK
VMK
7
7
00:51:37 18
18

4 MARIE MYATT
FRANCESCA WHIELDON
TRE
TRE
SFK
SFK
6
9
00:52:38 17
17

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL NOONAN
CAROL STRINGER
DUD
DUD
JMK
VFK
9
9
01:06:50 20
20

2 JACKY MCKENNY
MARTIN MCKENNY
DUD
DUD
VFK
VMK
9
9
01:18:20 19
19

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Duddon CC 185 10
Runcorn CC 155 9
Trentham 128 8
Chester CC 112 7
Macclesfield & District CC 78 6