Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM SHARPE
RIC
SMK
1
01:35:08 20

2 KEITH MOULE
CLM
VMK
1
01:35:09

3 ALEXANDER BICKNELL
WEY
JMK
2
01:35:32 19
P1
4 ZAC TARVER
ELM
JMK
2
01:38:40 18
P1
5 PHILIP THOROGOOD
ELM
SMK
1
01:39:20 17

6 TOM DANIELS
ROY
SMK
1
01:43:24 16
D?
7 ZAK BENSTEAD
ELM
JMK
2
01:43:25 15

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JON BOYTON
ROY
SMK
2
01:40:00 20

2 CHRISTOPHER CARSON
WEY
SMK
2
01:40:01 19

3 LUCA FERRI
ELM
JMK
2
01:41:11 18

4 LIZZIE BROUGHTON
RIC
SFK
2
01:41:17 17

5 JANE SWARBRECK
RIC
SFK
2
01:41:23 16

6 GLENN THOROGOOD
ELM
SMK
2
01:43:06 15

7 TRISTRAM TURNER
ROY
SMK
2
01:46:09 14

8 JEREMY FREELAND
RDG
VMK
2
01:46:34

9 DAN JONES
DEV
JMK
2
01:47:37

10 JARED HUMPHRIES
TON
SMK
2
01:58:39 1
D?
RORY STEWART
ADS
JMK
2
rtd

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHIL CARTER
ROY
SMK
3
01:46:55 20

2 TIM HUMPHRIES
ROY
SMK
3
01:47:38 19

3 LUKE PHILLIPS
RIC
JMK
3
01:47:46 18

4 DANIEL PRICE
WEY
JMK
3
01:51:43 17

5 NICK HERBERT
FOX
VMK
3
01:52:09

6 JAMES RUSHBY
RIC
JMK
3
01:52:15 16

7 SAM SWAN
WEY
JMK
3
01:52:58 15

8 CLIVE NEALE
TON
VMK
3
01:52:59 14

9 GABOR TANGELMAYER
ELM
VMK
3
01:53:18 13

10 DOUG PEMBLE
ADS
VMK
3
01:56:30 12
D?
ROWAN BOWERS
ELM
JMK
3
rtd

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BILLY HALL
NOR
JMK
4
01:19:43
P3
2 GABRIEL POPHAM
FOX
JMK
4
01:19:46
P3
3 PETER CHANNON
RIC
VMK
4
01:19:52 20
P3
4 KOEN AYRAN
FOX
JMK
4
01:21:26

5 MATTHEW VILLARUEL
EAL
VMK
4
01:21:30 19

6 BEN RADFORD
WEY
JMK
4
01:23:07 18

7 RICHARD HAYMAN-JOYCE
WEY
VMK
4
01:23:13 17

8 HENK SMITH
POO
VMK
4
01:23:22

9 ARTHUR MORLEY
WEY
JMK
4
01:25:09 16

10 ISABELLA JONES
WEY
JFK
4
01:25:11 15

11 TIM MIDDLEHURST
GAI
VMK
4
01:25:21

12 JIM KEW
WEY
VMK
4
01:25:29 14

13 ROBERT MOLNAR
MAI
VMK
4
01:25:34 13

14 DAVID HAYMAN-JOYCE
WEY
JMK
4
01:26:03 12

15 JOSEPH WOODS
ROY
JMK
4
01:28:34 1
D?
16 SAM BICKNELL
WEY
JMK
4
01:28:52 1
D?
17 DAVE BROWN
POO
VMK
4
01:28:54
D?
18 CHARLIE ALLEN
DEV
JMK
4
01:31:58
D?
PATRICK COOPER
TON
SMK
4
rtd

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BORIS MAVRA
RIC
VMK
5
01:24:16 20
P4
2 BRUCE PRICE
ELM
VMK
5
01:25:12 19
P4
3 CAI THOMAS
EAL
JMK
5
01:25:53 18
P4
4 HONOR LEWIS
WEY
JFK
5
01:26:30 17
P4
5 ELLY OCONNELL
RIC
SFK
5
01:26:53 16

6 COLIN WEST
WEY
VMK
5
01:27:33 15

7 DARCY ADHAMI
EAL
SMK
5
01:27:37 14

8 GRETA ROESER
WEY
JFK
5
01:27:39 13

9 ANDY DODSON
ADS
VMK
5
01:29:10 12

10 NERYS HALL
WEY
JFK
5
01:29:12 11

11 NATHAN BROWN
ROY
SMK
5
01:29:39 10

12 CAROLINE BANSON
NOR
VFK
5
01:30:15

13 STEVE ROWE
MAI
VMK
5
01:30:17 9

14 MIKE PIGOTT
RIC
VMK
5
01:31:41 8

15 CHRISTOPHER SMOWTON
FOX
SMK
5
01:32:43

16 BRYN PRICE
MAI
VMK
5
01:33:00 7

17 RUSSEL BREYER
IPS
VMK
5
01:33:04

18 CALUM SHAW
WEY
VMK
5
01:33:05 6

19 ELISE MONTAGNA
ROY
JFK
5
01:33:22 5
D?
20 PETER GORMAN
WEY
VMK
5
01:34:17 4
D?
21 GAVIN JONES
WEY
VMK
5
01:35:05 3
D?
22 NEIL THOM
WEY
SMK
5
01:39:41 1
D?
23 FINLAY HOGAN
ROY
JMK
5
01:41:32 1
D?
TOM KELLY
TON
SMK
5
rtd

WILLIAM LARNER
BAN
JMK
5
rtd

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHI HIN CHAN
RIC
SMK
6
01:27:04 20
P5
2 TECK CHUA
RIC
SMK
6
01:27:14 19
P5
3 HILARY WELLS
RIC
VFK
6
01:27:48 18
P5
4 DANIEL MAVRA
RIC
JMK
6
01:29:08 17
P5
5 GRAEME HARDING
BAS
VMK
6
01:29:26
P5
6 ALEXANDER JONES
ELM
JFK
6
01:30:40 16
P5
7 CARA TROY
ELM
JF
6
01:32:16 15

8 FAYE WHITEAR
RIC
SFK
6
01:32:17 14

9 PHILIP JONES
ROY
SMK
6
01:32:21 13

10 HARVEY GRANT
RIC
JMK
8
01:33:29 12
P6
11 ERIN REDJEB
ROY
JMK
6
01:33:48 11

12 RUBY BENSTEAD
ELM
JFK
6
01:34:26 10

13 WILL SHORT
ELM
JMK
6
01:34:53 9

14 ELISE FALCO
WEY
JFK
6
01:36:24 8

15 COLIN CHUDLEY
BRI
VMK
6
01:36:53

16 ELIZABETH BURTENSHAW
WEY
SFK
6
01:40:11 7
D?
17 CAROL RAMPLIN
WEY
VFK
6
01:41:43 1
D?
18 ROBERT AMES
BAS
VMK
6
01:42:42
D?
19 SALLY ALEXANDER
ADS
VFK
6
01:47:41 1
D?
20 JOSEPH ELLIS
BAN
JMK
6
01:47:42
D?
21 MICHAEL BLOORE
ELM
VMK
6
01:56:54 1
D?

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES CONWAY
RIC
VMK
7
00:42:51 20
P6
2 HEIN PRETORIUS
TON
VMK
7
00:43:38 19
P6
3 JAMES BANFIELD
ELM
JMK
7
00:44:15 18
P6
4 HANNAH PECK
RIC
VFK
7
00:44:44 17
P6
5 OLIVER LOVEDAY
TON
VMK
7
00:45:14 16

6 BERNICE KING
ROY
SFK
7
00:45:39 15

7 BEN TOWERS
MAI
JMK
7
00:46:12 14

8 LUCY ROSS
RIC
VFK
7
00:46:29 13

9 GEORGE BOTSFORD
WEY
SMK
7
00:46:40 12

10 GRAHAM COWPER
WEY
VMK
7
00:47:11 11

11 JAMES HILLS
RIC
JMK
7
00:48:01 10
D?
12 GILES WATERHOUSE
POO
VFK
7
00:48:05
D?
13 FREDRICK MUTHERIK
ROY
JMK
7
00:49:14 9
D?
14 WILLIAM SCAPLEHORN
DEV
JMK
7
00:49:35
D?

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEVE NICHOLLS
ROY
SMK
8
00:44:40
P6
2 MIKE GRANT
RIC
VMK
8
00:47:03 20
P7
3 UNA PICKLES
RIC
SFK
8
00:47:41 19

4 CEREDIG THOMAS
EAL
VMK
8
00:48:34 18

5 PAUL LANE
TON
VMK
8
00:48:54 17

6 TERESA TRIVISONNO
RIC
VFK
8
00:49:03 16

7 GARETH KING
RIC
VMK
8
00:49:27 15

8 SUZIE GANNON
ELM
SFK
8
00:49:48 14

CATHERINE PARKE
RIC
VFK
8
rtd

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN INGRAM
ELM
JMK
9
00:45:55
P7
2 JOHN GIBBS
RIC
SMK
9
00:47:57 20
P8
3 HARVEY RELFE
ELM
JMK
9
00:49:02 19
P8
4 GEORGE CIOBANU
RIC
SMK
9
00:50:11 18

5 ARTHUR DEXTER
ROY
SMK
9
00:50:21 17

6 VANESSA WEBB
WEY
JFK
9
00:50:55 16

7 EDWARD SAUNDERS
WEY
JMK
9
00:51:18 15

8 ATTILA ANGYAN
RIC
SMK
9
00:51:26 14

9 PAUL HALLIWELL
RIC
VMK
9
00:51:43 13

10 KARL KASHMIR-EPPLE
ROY
JMK
9
00:51:46 12

11 JESSICA HOLMES
RIC
JFK
9
00:52:04 11

12 MATILDA HALLIWELL
RIC
JFK
9
00:52:08 10

13 JAMES WOOTTON
RIC
SMK
9
00:52:15 9

14 ALEXANDER WORGAN
ROY
JMK
9
00:53:00 8

15 FINN MORRIS
ELM
JMK
9
00:53:29 7

16 GRAHAM FRANCIS
WEY
VMK
9
00:54:24 6

17 OLIVIA EDSELL
ROY
JFK
9
00:58:21 5

Div10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUCAS CLIFFORD
WEY
JMK
10
00:54:29 20

2 DANNY SAUNDERS
WEY
JMK
10
00:57:01 19

3 NICOLE DOSANJH
SHA
JFK
10
00:57:14 18

4 WILLIAM BOWLES-TROW
ADS
JMK
U10M
00:57:37 17

Div2_2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PERRY LEWIS
ETHAN WILKINSON
WEY
WEY
JMK
JMK
2
2
01:37:00 20
20

2 HARRY FREELAND
DOMINIC STANLEY
RDG
FOX
JMK
JMK
2
2
01:40:09

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRY LEAR
JACK CARTER
ROY
ROY
JMK
JMK
3
3
01:45:05 20
20

2 DUNCAN EDWARDS
RACHEL FORT
RDG
RDG
SMK
SFK
3
5
01:48:00

P4
3 WILLIAM ABSON
ROLAND LUCAS
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
3
3
01:50:13 19
19

4 VINCE BOON
ANDY COOMES
POO
POO
VMK
VMK
3
3
01:50:26

5 GEMMA BROWNE
MOLLY CARTER
ROY
ROY
SFK
SFK
3
3
01:51:48 18
18

6 PAUL CURTIS
EMILY WIBREW
MAI
MAI
VMK
SFK
3
3
02:02:45 1
1

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GUY CARTER
MICHAEL LAVARACK
RIC
RIC
SMK
SMK
4
4
01:15:48 20
20

2 GRAHAM HOLMES
JOE LANGHAM
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:15:49 19
19

3 EAMON QUIGLEY
NICOLE PRENDEVILLE
RIC
RIC
VMK
VFK
4
4
01:16:16 18
18

4 JOHN ASTBURY
ANDREW MCDONALD
RAF
RAF
SMK
SMK
4
5
01:16:29

P4
5 JOHN HAYDEN
IAN MARTIN
IND
FOX
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:16:30

6 MARTIN FITZSIMONS
THOMAS WALKER
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:16:39 17
17

7 TIM GOULD
IAN LAVARACK
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:16:59 16
16

8 DOMINIC ASHFORD
LIAM WALSH
TON
TON
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:17:02 15
15

9 ZARA BOWERS
LIZZIE POOLE
ELM
ELM
JFK
JFK
4
5
01:17:49 14
14

P4
10 PHILIP PIRIE
LUDY HILLS
RIC
RIC
SMK
SFK
4
4
01:18:25 13
13

11 DEREK SMITH
OLIVER MCDONNELL
ELM
ELM
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:19:50 12
12

12 STEFAN DUMS
ROBYN VON MALTZAHN
RIC
RIC
VMK
VFK
9
4
01:22:44 11
11
P6

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SIENNA SHETTY
PAUL THOMPSON
WEY
WEY
JFK
VMK
6
4
01:18:57 20
20
P4
2 STEPHEN CARSON
ALEX CLIFFORD
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
5
7
01:19:02 19
19
P4
P4
3 ISLA BETHUNE
JAMES ROSS
ELM
ELM
JFK
JMK
5
6
01:19:34 18
18
P4
P4
4 JASON HOWELL
JULIA PASSMORE
TON
TON
SMK
VFK
4
6
01:21:14 17
17

5 JULIAN ANDERSON
CHOLE MEDLAND
POO
POO
VMK
SFK
5
5
01:21:31

6 EMILY ALLEN
KATHERINE WILSON
RDG
RDG
SFK
SFK
5
5
01:21:32

7 HEATHER ALEXANDER
HANNAH PEMBLE
ADS
ADS
JFK
JFK
5
6
01:22:12 16
16

P5
8 FELIX SHETTY
STEVE DAVID SMITH
WEY
WEY
JMK
VMK
5
5
01:23:32 15
15

9 ALLYN TAN
NICK COTTON
RIC
RIC
VFK
VMK
5
5
01:23:43 14
14

10 HANNAH GALLAGHER
ELLIE KEW
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
5
5
01:26:59 1
1

11 VANESSA IMPEY
ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ
RIC
RIC
VFK
VMK
6
5
01:27:28 1
1

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AISLING HOGAN
EDIE KING
ROY
ROY
JFK
JFK
6
6
01:24:18 20
20
P5
P5
2 EMILY BOWLES-TROW
BECKY PEMBLE
ADS
ADS
JFK
JFK
9
4
01:24:39 19
19
P6
3 PAUL COOPER
HAYDEN SOMMER
TON
TON
VMK
VMK
5
7
01:25:08 18
18

P5
4 CHRIS ASHCROFT
ROY RAYNER
PEN
MAI
VMK
VMK
5
8
01:25:15
17

P5
5 DIANA CAMEKOVA
ANTHONY SPICER
RIC
RIC
VFK
VMK
7
5
01:25:46 16
16
P5
6 NIGEL ELDRED
MOCHA PILKINGTON
POO
POO
VMK
VFK
6
6
01:27:01

7 DAWN GUNN
STEVE WILLIAMS
ELM
ELM
VFK
VMK
6
6
01:28:38 15
15

8 LAUREN AVERY
FLORENCE MCDOWELL
ROY
ROY
SFK
JFK
5
8
01:28:43 14
14

9 ALAN CLARK
SUE CLARK
FOX
FOX
VMK
VFK
6
7
01:29:35

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROY BRIGGS
OLIVER WELCH
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:41:17 20
20
P6
P6
2 TRISHAN BOOLA
MORGAN GIBBS
RIC
RIC
JMK
JFK
9
6
00:41:18 19
19
P6
3 MIKE PHILIP
MIKE TUSHAW
ROY
ROY
VMC
VMC
7
7
00:42:40 18
18

4 SUE HURST
ALEX FLOCKHART
RIC
RIC
VFK
SMK
8
7
00:43:23 17
17
P7
5 ROB STAINESBURY
ALFI STAINESBURY
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:47:09 1
1

EMMA WATTS
DAVID CAMPBELL
WEY
WEY
VFK
VMK
5
9
rtd

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICKY BIGGS
CAROLINE PIETSCH
RIC
RIC
VFK
SFK
8
8
00:43:52 20
20
P7
P7
2 CHARLIE LOVETT
CAROLINE MARTYN
WEY
WEY
VMK
VFK
8
8
00:44:24 19
19
P7
P7
3 INGRID KLETA
LOUISE PHILLIPS
RIC
RIC
VFK
VFK
8
8
00:44:31 18
18
P7
P7
4 SUSAN FRIDD
LAURA NEWNHAM
POO
POO
VFK
SFK
7
9
00:44:33

P7
5 JULIA MASLOVA
REY SALISE
RIC
RIC
SFK
VMK
8
9
00:46:30 17
17

6 KEITH DERHAM
PAUL NEWMAN
MAI
MAI
VMK
VMK
9
7
00:50:31 1
1

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JASON METCALF
MARTIN SENIOR
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
9
9
00:42:34 20
20
P7
P7
2 ALICJA DRENDA
MATILDE METCALF
RIC
RIC
VFK
SFK
9
9
00:46:54 19
19
P8
P8
3 SACHA PRICE
CHARLIE READ
ELM
ELM
JFK
JMK
9
9
00:48:50 18
18

4 FRANK NORTON
CHISHOLM OWEN
RIC
RIC
JMC
JMC
9
9
00:48:55 17
17

5 OLIVIA BIAGOLI
TORIN HAMILTON
ELM
ELM
JFK
JMK
9
9
00:54:21 16
16

6 AVA BRITTLE
SOPHIE DUNLOP
ELM
ELM
JFK
JFK
9
9
00:56:38 15
15

7 HEATHER COX
STELLA DIXON
RIC
RIC
VFK
VFK
9
9
00:58:48 14
14

8 MAIA ACHTERBERG
ERIN WHITTAKER
ELM
ELM
JFK
JFK
9
9
01:01:48 13
13

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Richmond CC 240 10
Wey KC 235 9
Royal CC 228 8
Elmbridge CC 213 7
Tonbridge CC 167 6
Addlestone CC 112 5
Ealing CC 69 4
Maidstone CC 64 3
The Sharks 18 2