Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILL SCAMMELL ELM SMK 1 01:38:20
2 BILLY BUTLER FOX SMK 1 01:38:22
3 MATT COLLINGE FOY SMK 1 01:38:26 20

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES ESCOTT BOA SMK 2 01:41:24 20
2 BENJAMIN CABRERA FOY JMK 2 01:41:38 19

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OSCAR PARTRIDGE TRU JMK 3 01:44:28 20 P2
2 DAVID MILLAR EXE VMK 3 01:44:29 19
3 JOSEPH RAILTON TRU JMK 3 01:48:11 18
4 JAMIE PIPER EXE VMK 3 01:48:56 17

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL ENOCH EXE VMK 4 01:08:50 20 P3
2 ANDY PHILLIPS BOA VMK 4 01:08:51 19
3 STEVEN RILEY FOY SMK 4 01:09:48 18
4 LUKE ESCOTT BOA SMK 4 01:09:49 17
5 ROB BEARD EXE VMK 4 01:10:00 16
6 JOHN ESCOTT BOA VMK 4 01:10:13 15
7 STEVE BENNETT BRI VMK 4 01:10:35 14
8 DUNCAN BANKS ACU VMK 4 01:11:39
9 JOHN SHEPHERD POO VMK 4 01:13:22 13
10 GARY PARTRIDGE TRU VMK 4 01:18:40 1 D?
11 OLIVER SANDERS EXE SMK 4 01:18:41 1 D?
IAN MARTIN FOX VMK 4
TIM IVES ACU VMK 4
MICHAEL SOUTHEY FOY SMK 4 rtd

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MOLLIE BALL DEV JFK 5 01:12:22 20 P4
2 ANDY PARRITT FOY VMK 5 01:13:52 19
3 TIM CROSSWOOD TAM VMK 5 01:14:26 18
4 KATHARINE MILLAR EXE JFK 5 01:15:21 17
5 PERRY BELCHER EXE VMK 5 01:15:41 16
6 ROSS ELLIOTT EXE SMK 5 01:16:32 15
7 TIM ELLIS BOA VMK 5 01:17:07 14
8 DAVID WEBB GLO VMK 5 01:17:08 13
9 MATTHEW THOMAS TRU SMK 5 01:18:18 12
10 SAMUEL HACKWELL TRU JMK 5 01:21:48 1 D?

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM BRUCE BAS JMK 7 01:17:09 P5
2 KIERAN LOFT EXE SMK 6 01:17:16 20 P5
3 BRIAN GREENAWAY FOY VMK 6 01:19:28 19 P5
4 STEPHEN GILBERT FOY VMK 6 01:21:01 18
5 COLIN CHUDLEY BRI VMK 6 01:21:02 17
6 IVAN BARRITT GLO JMK 6 01:21:41 16
7 SIMON KAY BOA VMK 6 01:24:56 15 D?

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JONATHAN WHITE EXE SMK 7 00:28:09 P5
2 AMY DAYSH EXE JFK 7 00:29:28 20 P6
3 JACQUELINE DAVIES IND SFK 7 00:29:54 P6
4 CLIFF ODGERS IND SMK 7 00:30:28
5 PAUL GIBSON GLO VMK 7 00:30:29 19
6 BRENDAN MOORE FOY VMK 7 00:30:36 18
7 TOBY BULLOCK EXE JMK 7 00:30:56 17
8 SOPHIE WATTS TRU JFK 7 00:31:22 16
9 STEVE RIMEN GLO VMK 7 00:31:33 15

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JEREMY BELLIOT EXE SMK 8 00:29:28 P6
2 FREDDIE HEARD EXE JMK 8 00:31:40 20
3 ABBIE LEIGHTON BOA JFK 8 00:33:52 19
4 ROWAN WHITEHEAD GLO SMK 8 00:33:54 18
5 GEORGIA KAY BOA JFK 8 00:35:02 17
6 ALAN WILLIAMS GLO VMK 8 00:35:53 16

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAN TOWN FOY SMK 9 00:31:45 P8
2 ETHAN HUNT FOY JMK 9 00:31:46 P8
3 WILLIAM SCAPLEHORN DEV JMK 9 00:32:03 20 P8
4 MALCOLM TAYLOR IND SMC 9 00:32:43 P8
5 CEINWEN VINCENT BOA JFK 9 00:34:22 19
6 KAREN YOUNG EXE SFK 9 00:36:53 18
7 OLIVER WOOD EXE JMK 9 00:37:42 17
8 JAMES REYNOLDS EXE JMK 9 00:45:45 16
9 WILLIAM STOKES POO SMK 9 00:46:32 15
10 SUSAN OVERAL TAM VFK 9 00:46:58 14

Div10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE DAVEY EXE JMK U10M 00:34:38 20
2 WILLIAM VESSEY POO JMK 10 00:37:17 19

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISAAC RAILTON TRU JMK U12M 00:17:10
2 WILLIAM SULLIVAN SUT JMK U12M 00:17:40
3 EDWARD IVES TRU JMK U12M 00:17:40
4 MATTHEW HACKWELL TRU JMK U12M 00:19:06
5 ALFIE MURPHY GLO JMK U12M 00:19:44
6 DANIEL MATTHEWS TAM JMK U12M 00:20:03
7 JACOB RENNIE EXE JMK U12M 00:22:03

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DARCY ENGLAND GLO JFK U12F 00:16:25
2 ALANAH PILKINGTON POO JFK U12F 00:17:28

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IVY IVES EXE JFK U10 F 00:19:04
2 EMILY IVES TRU JFK U10F 00:22:20

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 XAVIER RAILTON TRU JMK U10M 00:18:11

Div2_2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRONTE HOLDEN
DANIEL PALMER
NOT
FOY
SFK
SMK
3
1
01:39:35
20

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARK BALL
PETER CLARKE
DEV
DEV
VMK
VMK
3
5
01:48:04 20
20

P4
2 VINCE BOON
WILLIAM JAGGS
POO
POO
VMK
VMK
3
4
01:48:31 19
19

1 PAUL BAKER
TIM PENSON
RMK
EXE
VMK
VMK
2
4


Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARTYN COLLINGE
DAVID MOORE
FOY
FOY
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:06:47 20
20

2 STEVE BOWENS
JOE LEACH
TRU
TRU
VMK
SMK
4
4
01:07:05 19
19

3 COLIN HEARD
MITCHELL HOCKIN
EXE
EXE
VMK
SMK
4
4
01:07:30 18
18

4 DAVID EVANS
DAVE POTTS
GLO
GLO
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:07:38 17
17

5 ANDY ENGLAND
HARRY ENGLAND
GLO
GLO
VMK
JMK
4
4
01:08:09 16
16

6 STUART BELL
ANDY ELWORTHY
DEV
DEV
VMK
VMK
5
4
01:09:49 15
15

7 KEVIN LITTLEHALES
MIKE PURCHAS
BOA
BOA
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:13:57 1
1

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEVIN CRABB
NEIL EDGAR
DEV
DEV
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:08:46 20
20

2 CHRIS ELLIS
JONNY ELLIS
BOA
BOA
JMK
JMK
5
5
01:08:53 19
19

3 ROB ROOKS
SIMONE ROOKS
SUT
SUT
VMK
SFK
5
5
01:11:27 18
18

4 JON BOAKES
GRAHAM WOOD
POO
POO
JMK
VMK
5
5
01:11:51 17
17

5 MARK JADAV
LES TIMMINS
TRU
TRU
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:12:03 16
16

6 DAVID MATTHEWS
RICHARD WALKER
TAM
TAM
SMK
VMK
5
5
01:14:24 15
15

JULIAN ANDERSON
CHOLE MEDLAND
POO
POO
VMK
SFK
5
5
rtd

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES ASSER
CAITLIN IRWIN
FOY
FOY
VMK
SFK
6
6
01:12:40 20
20
P5
P5
2 BEN MAKIN
GRAHAM RAYMOND
BOA
BOA
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:13:03 19
19

3 STEPHEN COTTON
IAN KERSHAW
GLO
GLO
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:13:43 18
18

4 ALLY PARRITT
EMMA RILEY
FOY
FOY
VFK
SFK
6
6
01:14:18 17
17

5 CRAIG KNIGHT
TOM WATTS
TRU
TRU
VMK
SMK
6
6
01:16:04 16
16

6 JOHN KENT
KATH NORTON
BOA
BOA
VMK
VFK
6
6
01:16:44 15
15

MATT NEAL
JOE RIMMER
BOA
BOA
JMK
JMK
7
6
rtd

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NIGEL ELDRED
MOCHA PILKINGTON
POO
POO
VMK
VFK
7
7
00:27:28 20
20
P6
P6
2 LOUISE ARMSHAW
DAVE FIRMAN
EXE
EXE
SFK
VMK
7
7
00:29:20 19
19

3 PAUL LAING
ALICE SEARS
GLO
GLO
VMK
VFK
8
6
00:29:49 18
18

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEVE PHILLIPS
JACK PHILLIPS
GLO
GLO
VMK
SMK
8
8
00:30:58 20
20

2 JOSH KNIGHT
PAUL POSTILL
TRU
TRU
JMK
VMK
8
8
00:31:23 19
19

3 PAUL ROSE
ELLA BUXTON
TAM
TAM
VMK
SFK
7
9
00:32:05 18
18

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEAH EMMENS
RICHARD BULLOCK
EXE
EXE
JFK
VMK
U12F
9
00:31:58 20
20

P7
2 CLAIRE MURPHY
ROSE WHITEHEAD
GLO
GLO
VFK
JFK
9
9
00:31:59 19
19
P8
P8
3 NIGEL CHIVERS
JAMES CLEAVER
DEV
DEV
VMC
JMC
9
9
00:33:02 18
18

4 DERRY WHITEHEAD
FINNLEY WHITEHEAD
GLO
GLO
VMK
JMK
9
U12M
00:33:26 17
17

5 HELEN ROSSER
LINDA SQUIRES
TAM
TAM
SFK
SFK
9
9
00:34:47 16
16

6 BARBARA JAGGS
LORI PARNELL
POO
POO
VFC
VFC
9
9
00:42:32 15
15

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Exeter CC 233 10
Fowey River CC 231 9
Gloucester Canoe Club 221 8
Bradford on Avon CC 217 7
Truro CC 206 6
Poole Harbour CC 189 5
Devizes CC 186 4
Tamar Valley Nomads 130 3
Sutton Bingham and District CC 36 2
Bristol CC 31 1