Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM SIMMONS BOA SMK 1 01:33:23 20
2 SCOOB LARK ROY SMK 1 01:34:07
3 PETER WILKES FOY SMK 1 01:40:36 19
4 DANIEL PALMER FOY SMK 1 01:45:23 1

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BENJAMIN CABRERA FOY JMK 2 01:44:40 20
2 RICHARD LEWIS BOA VMK 2 01:44:43 19
3 DAVID MILLAR EXE VMK 2 01:44:47 18
TIM ESCOTT BOA SMK 2 rtd

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SIMON GARBETT TRU VMK 3 01:48:09 20
2 JOSEPH RAILTON TRU JMK 3 01:54:31 19
3 RYAN PEARCE FOY SMK 3 01:55:18 18
4 PETER MAYCOCK EXE VMK 3 01:56:09 17
5 JIM TAYLOR-ROSS EXE VMK 3 02:07:17 1 D?

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHAEL SOUTHEY FOY SMK 4 01:03:46 20 P3
2 STEVEN RILEY FOY SMK 4 01:04:44 19
3 ANDY PHILLIPS BOA VMK 4 01:04:47 18
4 DAVID PARKER EXE VMK 4 01:04:48 17
5 OLIVER SANDERS EXE SMK 4 01:05:19 16
6 ADRIAN HENSON WEY VMK 4 01:05:22
7 COLIN SMITH EXE VMK 4 01:08:31 15
8 TIM IVES ACU VMK 4 01:14:57 D?
9 WILLIAM SHARPE TRU VMK 4 01:23:22 1 D?
10 ROB BEARD EXE VMK 4 01:26:01 1 D?
PIRAN PHILLIPS TRU SMK 4 rtd

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GRAEME HARDING BAS VMK 5 01:11:23
2 SAMUEL HACKWELL TRU JMK 5 01:13:20 20
3 JAKE POTTS GLO SMK 5 01:13:47 19
4 JOE GREEN BRI VMK 5 01:14:32 18
5 RICHARD LARK IND VMK 5 01:16:09 D?
6 STEVE GRANT TRU VMK 5 01:16:47 17 D?
7 MATTHEW THOMAS TRU SMK 5 01:18:47 1 D?

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALLY PARRITT FOY VFK 6 01:17:08 20
2 JOHN WRIGHTSON BRI SMK 6 01:17:34 19
3 WILLIAM BEARD WYC JMK 6 01:18:33 18
4 BEN MAKIN BOA VMK 6 01:19:26 17
5 STEPHEN GILBERT FOY VMK 6 01:20:20 16 D?
6 COLIN CHUDLEY BRI VMK 6 01:20:29 15 D?

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALI MARTIN BOA SFK 7 00:42:01 20 P6
2 FREDDIE HEARD EXE JMK 7 00:43:22 19
3 RUPERT COOMBER FOY VMK 7 00:43:23 18
4 BRENDAN MOORE FOY VMK 7 00:43:52 17
5 LOUISE ARMSHAW EXE SFK 7 00:44:01 16
6 GLEN PARRY FOY VMK 7 00:44:02 15
7 ETHAN HUNT FOY JMK 7 00:45:44 14
8 MARTIN NORTHCOTT TAM VMK 7 00:46:45 13 D?

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEVE RIMEN GLO VMK 8 00:43:57 20 P7
2 PAUL POSTILL TRU VMK 8 00:47:10 19
3 GEORGINA PITTS EXE JFK 9 00:47:17 18 P8
4 CHRIS SILLITOE TAM VMK 8 00:48:41 17
5 PETER FROST TRU VMK 8 00:50:11 16

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SARA WEX BRI VFK 9 00:44:58 P7
2 BARNEY KELLIER BOA JMK 9 00:51:45 20
3 OLIVER WOOD EXE JMK 9 00:57:19 19
4 MARK PETERS FOY VMC 9 01:03:10 18

Div10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISAAC RAILTON TRU JMK U12M 00:53:08 20
2 EDWARD IVES TRU JMK U12M 00:53:34 19
3 MAWGAN THOMAS TRU JMK U10M 00:55:45 18

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW HACKWELL TRU JMK U12M 00:37:32

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 XAVIER RAILTON TRU JMK U10M 00:38:16
2 HENRY HACKWELL TRU JMK U10M 00:41:29

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARTHA HACKWELL TRU JFK U10F 00:41:05
2 EMILY IVES TRU JFK U10F 00:46:26

Div2_2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES MISSEN
STAN MISSEN
BOA
BOA
SMK
VMK
1
3
01:35:24 20
20

2 TRISTRAM TURNER
MICHAEL WRIGHT
ROY
EXE
SMK
SMK
2
2
01:39:31
19

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMIE PIPER
NICK EAST
EXE
EXE
VMK
VMK
3
3
01:43:21 20
20

2 MARTIN FLEET
JIM EVANS
TRU
TRU
SMK
SMK
3
3
01:56:57 1
1

STEVE BENNETT
SIMON LAWRENCE
BRI
TRU
VMK
VMK
4
3
rtd

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DUNCAN BANKS
TIM PENSON
ACU
EXE
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:00:32
20
P3
P3
2 KEVIN LITTLEHALES
BO STEVENS
BOA
BOA
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:04:29 19
19

3 COLIN HEARD
MITCHELL HOCKIN
EXE
EXE
VMK
SMK
4
4
01:07:53 1
1

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROSS ELLIOTT
KATHARINE MILLAR
EXE
EXE
SMK
JFK
5
5
01:08:59 20
20

2 DAVID MOORE
EMMA RILEY
FOY
FOY
VMK
SFK
4
6
01:09:29 19
19

3 PERRY BELCHER
RICHARD WARD
EXE
EXE
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:09:42 18
18

4 JONATHAN WHITE
AMY DAYSH
EXE
EXE
SMK
JFK
5
5
01:11:10 17
17

5 SIMON BOYLE
ANDREW SIDEBOTHAM
TRU
TRU
SMK
SMK
4
6
01:13:57 16
16

CAITLIN IRWIN
JAMES ASSER
FOY
FOY
SFK
VMK
5
5
rtd

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOBY BULLOCK
RICHARD BULLOCK
EXE
EXE
JMK
VMK
6
7
01:13:17 20
20

P6
2 ISACC LOW
DUNCAN JOHNSON-FERGUSON
EXE
EXE
JMK
JMK
8
8
01:16:22 19
19
P6
P6
3 TOM WATTS
CRAIG KNIGHT
TRU
TRU
SMK
VMK
6
6
01:18:16 18
18

4 RICHARD WALKER
JAZMIN BUXTON
TAM
TAM
VMK
SFK
5
7
01:19:39 17
17

5 MAX BANTON
BEN WRIGHT
EXE
EXE
JMK
JFK
6
6
01:21:30 1
1

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZABRINA WATTS
SOPHIE WATTS
TRU
TRU
JFK
JFK
7
7
00:41:15 20
20

2 PAUL ROSE
JAMES GOODWIN
TAM
TAM
VMK
SMK
7
7
00:41:32 19
19

3 PAUL HACKWELL
JONATHAN HACKWELL
TRU
TRU
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:41:53 18
18

4 IAN KERSHAW
YVONNE KERSHAW
GLO
GLO
VMK
VWK
5
9
00:41:55 17
17

5 VICKY BULLEN
GEORGINA STEVENS
BOA
BOA
SFK
VFK
7
8
00:42:34 16
16

6 DANIEL MATTHEWS
DAVID MATTHEWS
TAM
TAM
JMK
SMK
9
5
00:43:45 15
15

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGIA KAY
ABBIE LEIGHTON
BOA
BOA
JFK
JFK
8
8
00:42:44 20
20

2 ELLA WALSWORTH-BELL
MIRIAM WALSWORTH-BELL
TRU
TRU
VFK
JFK
7
9
00:45:05 19
19

3 JACK PHILLIPS
STEVE PHILLIPS
GLO
GLO
SMK
VMK
8
8
00:45:30 18
18

4 ALFIE MURPHY
CLAIRE MURPHY
GLO
GLO
JMK
VFK
U12M
8
00:47:09 1
1

5 ANNABEL TAYLOR-ROSS
LIIANA LAMBERT-GORYWN
EXE
EXE
VFK
JFK
8
9
00:49:40 1
1

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN HAMILTON
HANNAH DEVINE-WRIGHT
EXE
EXE
SMK
SFK
9
9
00:43:45 20
20

2 HELEN ROSSER
LINDA SQUIRES
TAM
TAM
SFK
SFK
9
9
00:48:23 19
19

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Exeter CC 237 10
Bradford on Avon CC 232 9
Truro CC 231 8
Fowey River CC 223 7
Tamar Valley Nomads 170 6
Gloucester Canoe Club 111 5
Bristol CC 52 4
Wiltshire Youth CC 18 3