Jump to:

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES WILLIAMS
RUN
SMK
2
01:33:22

2 DAN JONES
DEV
JMK
2
01:33:29 20

3 OSCAR PARTRIDGE
TRU
JMK
2
01:33:37 19

MATHEW ROWLANDS
CDF
SMK
2


Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID MILLAR
EXE
VMK
3
01:33:28 20
P2
2 JAMIE PIPER
EXE
VMK
3
01:39:56 19

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLIVER SAUNDERS
EXE
SMK
4
01:07:48 20

2 STEVEN RILEY
FOY
SMK
4
01:07:55 19

3 LAURENCE FOWKES
ACU
VMK
4
01:08:23

4 CHARLIE ALLEN
DEV
JMK
4
01:09:14 18

5 ROB BEARD
EXE
VMK
4
01:10:05 17

6 DUNCAN BANKS
ACU
VMK
4
01:10:07

7 HARRY ENGLAND
GLO
JMK
4
01:10:18 16

8 ANDY ENGLAND
GLO
VMK
4
01:12:05 15

9 JOHN SHEPHERD
POO
VMK
4
01:12:42 14

10 NIGEL CHIVERS
DEV
VMK
4
01:16:32 1
D?

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES ASSER
FOY
VMK
5
01:12:55 20

2 ELENA GOLDER
CDF
VFK
5
01:13:23

3 GRAHAM WOOD
POO
VMK
5
01:14:24 19

4 SELWYN RICHARDS
POO
VMK
5
01:15:12 18

5 SAMUEL HACKWELL
TRU
JMK
5
01:15:52 17

6 TIM OSTLER
POO
JMK
5
01:17:00 16

7 JAMES CLEAVER
DEV
JMK
5
01:17:29 15
D?
CHANTEL CURWEN
RUN
SFK
5


JULIAN ANDERSON
POO
VMK
5


Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAKE POTTS
GLO
SMK
6
01:13:35 20
P5
2 DAVID WEBB
GLO
VMK
6
01:14:40 19
P5
3 WILL WILSON
IND
SMK
6
01:15:33
P5
4 IVAN BARRITT
GLO
JMK
6
01:18:16 18

5 ALICE SEARS
GLO
VFK
6
01:18:48 17

6 BEN MAKIN
BOA
VMK
6
01:18:56 16

7 EMMA RILEY
FOY
SFK
6
01:18:59 15

8 JOHN WRIGHTSON
BRI
SMK
6
01:19:36 14

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALAN COLE
IND
VMK
7
00:34:53
P5
2 MOLLY GWYN
WYC
JFK
7
00:36:27 20
P6
3 TOM RICHARDS
POO
JMK
7
00:36:48 19
P6
4 TOBY BULLOCK
EXE
JMK
7
00:37:23 18
P6
5 CLIFF ODGERS
BOA
SMK
7
00:38:58 17

6 LULA PETCH
BRY
JMK
7
00:39:02 16

7 FLORENCE GWYN
WYC
JFK
7
00:39:09 15

8 LIZ WILLIAMS
RUN
VFK
7
00:39:10

9 LOUISE ARMSHAW
EXE
SFK
7
00:39:11 14

10 KATIE POCKLINGTON
WYC
JFK
7
00:39:23 13

11 WAYNE MORGAN
GLO
SMK
7
00:39:25 12

12 DYLAN MARTIN
WYC
JMK
7
00:39:28 11

13 NEIL KING
DEV
VMK
7
00:39:46 10

14 SOPHIE WATTS
TRU
JFK
7
00:40:00 9

15 FREDDIE MARSDEN
BRY
JMK
7
00:40:05 8
D?
16 GEORGINA STEVENS
BOA
VFK
7
00:41:32 7
D?
17 ZABRINA WATTS
TRU
JFK
7
00:43:01 1
D?
18 WILLIAM SCAPLEHORN
DEV
JMK
7
00:44:57 1
D?

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IAN THELWELL
BOA
VMK
8
00:39:04 20
P7
2 FREDDIE HEARD
EXE
JMK
8
00:39:12 19
P7
3 JOSH SUTTON
WYC
JMK
8
00:39:30 18
P7
4 BEATRIX FOOKS
DEV
JFK
8
00:40:16 17

5 ETHAN HUNT
FOY
JMK
9
00:40:17 16
P8
6 SIMON DARK
WYC
VMC
8
00:41:42 15

7 ANDREW LEGGATT
SHP
VMK
8
00:41:46

8 GEORGIA KAY
BOA
JFK
8
00:43:27 14

9 PETER FROST
TRU
VMK
8
00:43:56 13

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FELIX BRYCE SMITH
BRY
JMK
9
00:41:58 20

2 BRAM ALLAN-BOWDERY
GLO
JMK
9
00:42:38 19

3 SOPHIE RILEY
GLO
VFK
9
00:45:02 18

4 MINTY PETCH
BRY
JMK
9
00:46:12 17

5 CALLUM PRESTON
GLO
JMK
9
00:47:36 16

6 UAINE PRESTON
GLO
JMK
9
00:50:57 15

SEB POUND
BRY
JMK
9


Div10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAKE MARSH
WYC
JMK
U12M
00:42:05 20

2 ARTHUR HUNTER-HOPKINS
DEV
JMK
U10M
00:43:04 19

3 PHILIPPE EHRNROOTH
DEV
JMK
DIV10
00:46:42 18

4 ISAAC RAILTON
TRU
JMK
U12M
00:48:44 17

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW HACKWELL
TRU
JMK
U12M
00:26:34

2 ALFIE MURPHY
GLO
JMK
U12M
00:26:50

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FELIX MAY
BOA
JMK
U10M
00:23:52

2 RILEY WILFORD
CDF
JMK
U10M
00:24:20

3 XAVIER RAILTON
TRU
JMK
U10M
00:24:26

4 HENRY HACKWELL
TRU
JMK
U10M
00:28:11

5 ALFIE SCAPLEHORN
DEV
U10M
U10M
00:30:16

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHOEBE KING
DEV
U10F
U10F
00:23:45

2 MARTHA HACKWELL
TRU
JFK
U10F
00:28:44

Div2_2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUKE ESCOTT
TOM SIMMONS
BOA
BOA
SMK
SMK
3
1
01:31:18 20
20

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SIMON LAWRENCE
GARY PARTRIDGE
TRU
TRU
VMK
VMK
3
4
01:33:25 20
20

2 VINCE BOON
ANDY COOMES
POO
POO
VMK
VMK
3
3
01:33:45 19
19

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDY PHILLIPS
MIKE PURCHAS
BOA
BOA
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:02:54 20
20

2 COLIN HEARD
DAVID PARKER
EXE
EXE
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:02:56 19
19

3 DAVID EVANS
DAVE POTTS
GLO
GLO
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:04:36 18
18

4 MARTYN COLLINGE
DAVID MOORE
FOY
FOY
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:06:21 17
17

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROSS ELLIOTT
KATHARINE MILLAR
EXE
EXE
SMK
JFK
5
5
01:07:08 20
20

2 CAROLINE DALLIMORE
NICK DALLIMORE
CDF
CDF
VFK
VMK
7
5
01:07:18
P5
3 STEVE GRANT
SAMUEL JADAV
TRU
TRU
VMK
JMK
5
5
01:07:20 19
19

4 NEIL EDGAR
KEVIN CRABB
DEV
DEV
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:08:07 18
18

5 ROB ROOKS
SIMONE ROOKS
SUT
SUT
VMK
SFK
5
5
01:08:17 17
17

6 AMY DAYSH
MEGAN KENNY
EXE
EXE
JFK
SFK
5
5
01:09:24 16
16

JULIET FOOKS
PETE CLARKE
DEV
DEV
VFK
VMK
5
5


Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEPHEN COTTON
IAN KERSHAW
GLO
GLO
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:10:12 20
20

2 CRAIG KNIGHT
TOM WATTS
TRU
TRU
VMK
SMK
6
6
01:10:31 19
19

3 NIGEL ELDRED
MOCHA PILKINGTON
POO
POO
VMK
VFK
6
6
01:11:35 18
18

4 KATH NORTON
GRAHAM RAYMOND
BOA
BOA
VFK
VMK
6
6
01:13:47 17
17

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL GIBSON
STEVE RIMEN
GLO
GLO
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:35:31 20
20

2 GEORGE BOTSFORD
ROWAN WHITEHEAD
WEY
GLO
SMK
SMK
7
8
00:36:15
19

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK PHILLIPS
STEVE PHILLIPS
GLO
GLO
SMK
VMK
8
8
00:39:05 20
20

2 CLAIRE MURPHY
ROSE WHITEHEAD
GLO
GLO
VFK
JFK
8
8
00:39:16 19
19

3 JOSH KNIGHT
PAUL POSTILL
TRU
TRU
JMK
VMK
8
8
00:39:25 18
18

4 BECKY FRENCH
ERNIE LLOYD
EXE
EXE
VFK
VMK
8
8
00:39:30 17
17

5 JILL PRIDAY
JENNY JONES
DEV
DEV
VFK
VFK
7
9
00:41:51 16
16

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IAN THACKRAY
TEREZA THACKRAY
DEV
DEV
VMC
VFC
9
9
00:41:09 20
20

2 DERRY WHITEHEAD
FINNLEY WHITEHEAD
GLO
GLO
VMK
JMK
9
U12M
00:42:03 19
19

3 DARCY ENGLAND
BELLA HOLYOAKE
GLO
GLO
JFK
JFK
U12F
U12F
00:43:46 18
18

4 ALAN WILLIAMS
CATHERINE BARRITT
GLO
GLO
VMK
JFK
9
9
00:44:17 17
17

5 GEORDAN HOULIHAN
BARNEY KELLIER
BOA
BOA
JMK
JMK
10
9
00:45:16 16
16

6 BARBARA JAGGS
ANDREW OSTLER
POO
POO
VFC
VMC
9
9
00:46:30 15
15

7 TARA PRESTON
SEAN PRESTON
GLO
GLO
SFK
JMK
9
U12M
00:56:43 14
14

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Gloucester Canoe Club 235 10
Exeter CC 225 9
Truro CC 218 8
Devizes CC 215 7
Bradford on Avon CC 213 6
Poole Harbour CC 190 5
Wiltshire Youth CC 112 4
Fowey River CC 104 3
Bryanston School CC 61 2
Sutton Bingham and District CC 34 1
Bristol CC 14 1