Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES RUSSELL
CLM
SMK
1
01:20:27 20

2 CHARLIE SMITH
LBZ
SMK
1
01:20:29 19

3 MATTHEW JOHNSON
CLM
SMK
1
01:20:36 18

4 TOM LUSTY
SOL
SMK
1
01:22:31 17

5 ALBERT HICKS
NOR
SMK
1
01:22:32 16

6 TOM SHARPE
RIC
SMK
1
01:24:09 15

7 PHILIP THOROGOOD
ELM
SMK
1
01:25:16 14

8 LEWIS KIRTON
ROY
SMK
1
01:25:46 13

9 TIMOTHY DOWDEN
NOR
JMK
1
01:26:52 12

10 PETER WILKES
FOY
SMK
1
01:27:16 11

11 DANIEL JOHNSON
CLM
SMK
1
01:27:59 10

12 SHAUNE WALSH
NOT
SMK
1
01:32:27 1
D?
FRANCIS HUNTINGFORD
NOT
SMK
1


JOE PETERSEN
BAN
SMK
1
rtd

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDGAR BOEHM
RDG
VMK
2
01:25:20 20
P1
2 PERRY LEWIS
WEY
JMK
2
01:26:55 19

3 LIZZIE BROUGHTON
RIC
SFK
2
01:27:39 18

4 BENJAMIN CABRERA
FOY
JMK
2
01:29:44 17

5 JANE SWARBRECK
RIC
SFK
2
01:29:45 16

6 DAVID OLIVER
LIN
VMK
2
01:30:36 15

7 JONATHON BOYTON
ROY
SMK
2
01:31:14 14

8 DOMINIC STANLEY
FOX
JMK
2
01:31:17 13

9 DANIEL GRIMSEY
SOU
JMK
2
01:31:57 12

10 DAN JONES
DEV
JMK
2
01:32:21 11

11 JAMES BUTLER
NOT
VMK
2
01:33:00 10

12 GLENN THOROGOOD
ELM
SMK
2
01:33:01 9

13 ADAM BEAUMONT
CLM
SMK
2
01:33:39 8

14 STAN MISSEN
BOA
VMK
2
01:33:46 7

15 DAVID GURNEY
CLM
JMK
3
01:34:16 1

16 DEAN TERRY
SOU
SMK
2
01:34:17 1

17 OSCAR PARTRIDGE
TRU
JMK
2
01:34:23 1

18 STEPHEN DIXON
FOX
SMK
2
01:34:34 1

19 MAX PICKERING
LBZ
JMK
3
01:34:47 1

IGNACIO SOLER FABRE
SOL
SMK
2
rtd

JAMES MAYERS
RUN
VMK
2
rtd

ZAC TARVER
ELM
JMK
2
rtd

LUCA FERRI
ELM
JMK
2
rtd

MELISSA JOHNSON
CLM
SFK
2
rtd

LEWIS SMITH
LIN
JMK
2
rtd

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DEAN TERRY
ROY
SMK
3
01:31:07 20
P2
2 ROY FIELDUS
WEY
VMK
3
01:32:02 19
P2
3 HARRY LEAR
ROY
JMK
3
01:33:20 18

4 JOE RICHARDS
NOR
JMK
3
01:34:16 17

5 DAVID MILLAR
EXE
VMK
3
01:35:29 16

6 TOM DEACON
ELM
SMK
3
01:35:54 15

7 MATTHEW OLIVER
LIN
VMK
3
01:35:55 14

8 DANIEL PRICE
WEY
JMK
3
01:36:21 13

9 DUNCAN EDWARDS
RDG
SMK
3
01:37:26 12

10 ANDY NICHOLSON
WEY
VMK
3
01:37:34 11

11 GEORGE URQUHART
BAN
JMK
3
01:38:28 10

12 LUKE ESCOTT
BOA
SMK
4
01:38:29 9
P3
13 BRIAN GREENHAM
RDG
VMK
3
01:38:36 8

14 NICK HERBERT
FOX
VMK
3
01:38:56 7

15 REBECCA NEWSON
EXE
SFK
3
01:40:09 6

16 JACK PROSSER
RIC
SMK
3
01:40:22 1

17 JAMIE PIPER
EXE
VMK
3
01:40:26 1

18 OSCAR GRIFFITHS
CLM
JMK
3
01:41:02 1

19 AMBER COX
ELM
JFK
3
01:43:13 1
D?
20 JOHN BROADHEAD
RUN
VMK
3
01:47:01 1
D?
21 HOWARD BLACKMAN
BPR
VMK
3
01:50:56 1
D?
22 MOLLY CARTER
ROY
JFK
3
01:51:12 1
D?
23 KIERAN SMITH
NOR
JMK
3
01:51:40 1
D?
SEBASTIAN TIDESWELL
CAM
JMK
3


ALEX BOWYER
UKF
SMK
3
rtd

ANDREW SEDDON
UKF
VMK
3
rtd

NICHOLAS HADLAND
UKF
SMK
3
rtd

ROWAN BOWERS
ELM
JMK
3
rtd

JACK GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
JMK
3
rtd

SAM SWAN
WEY
JMK
3
rtd

JOSEPH RAILTON
TRU
JMK
3
rtd

JOANNE BATES
FOX
VFK
3
rtd

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSHUA BARZILAI
RIC
JMK
4
01:03:58 20
P3
2 EVAN SHEPHARD
RDG
SMK
4
01:04:33 19
P3
3 DEVIN KLETA
RIC
JMK
4
01:04:36 18
P3
4 LINUS MILINSKI
FOX
SMK
4
01:05:02 17

5 HARRY CRITCHFIELD
BAN
JMK
4
01:05:36 16

6 RUPERT TIDESWELL
CAM
JMK
4
01:05:39 15

7 CHARLIE CRAMER
SOU
JMK
4
01:06:01 14

8 BEN RADFORD
WEY
JMK
4
01:06:35 13

9 OLIVER SANDERS
EXE
SMK
4
01:06:36 12

10 LOUIS JACQ
CAM
JMK
4
01:06:41 11

11 ADRIAN HENSON
WEY
VMK
4
01:06:47 10

12 BEN STRATFORD
LBZ
JMK
4
01:06:49 9

13 MOLLIE BALL
DEV
JFK
4
01:07:19 8

14 KOEN AYRAN
FOX
JMK
4
01:07:42 7

15 GARY PARTRIDGE
TRU
VMK
4
01:07:45 6

16 BETHAN DAVIES
RDG
VFK
4
01:07:55 5

17 SAM HILL
RDG
JMK
4
01:08:02 4

18 KATY WALKER
NOR
JFK
4
01:08:12 3

19 CHARLIE ALLEN
DEV
JMK
4
01:08:13 2

20 MARK WEVILL
SOL
VMK
4
01:08:15 2

21 PETER CHANNON
RIC
VMK
4
01:08:23 2

22 TIM MIDDLEHURST
GAI
VMK
4
01:08:30 2

23 ADAM BAKER
LBZ
JMK
4
01:08:42 2

24 JESSIE URQUHART
BAN
JFK
4
01:08:59 2

25 ANDY PHILLIPS
BOA
VMK
4
01:09:08 2

26 JOSEPH WOODS
ROY
JMK
4
01:09:24 2

27 SAM BICKNELL
WEY
JMK
4
01:09:33 2

28 ISTVAN VELENSZKI
CAM
SMK
4
01:09:45 2

29 NOAH MOXON
BAN
JMK
4
01:10:33 1
D?
30 COLIN WEST
WEY
VMK
4
01:10:56 1
D?
31 BETH PERRY
SOU
JFK
4
01:11:07 1
D?
32 DENI PANEV
FOX
JMK
4
01:11:32 1
D?
33 DAVID JAULT
BAN
VMK
4
01:11:40 1
D?
34 GUY PETERS
RIC
VMK
4
01:14:30 1
D?
35 NICOLE PRENDEVILLE
RIC
VFK
4
01:16:04 1
D?
36 THOR HARLEY
RIC
VMK
4
01:20:27 1
D?
DAVID BRANCHFLOWER
WEY
VMK
4


BENJAMIN FENWICK
LON
JMK
4


GEORGE RANDALL
TRE
SMK
4


MIKE PURCHAS
BOA
VMK
4
rtd

KLARA JEPSON
FOX
JFK
4
rtd

ADRIAN ZAJDEL
WOL
JMK
4
rtd

GRAHAM HOLMES
WEY
VMK
4
rtd

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK SKIPPINGS
CLM
JMK
5
01:07:03 20
P4
2 THOMAS WALKER
NOR
SMK
5
01:07:10 19
P4
3 ANDRE HINVES
SOU
JMK
5
01:07:40 18
P4
4 PAUL THOMPSON
WEY
VMK
5
01:07:56 17
P4
5 THEO SALES
CAM
JMK
5
01:08:02 16
P4
6 HONOR LEWIS
WEY
JFK
5
01:09:45 15

7 MARK JADAV
TRU
VMK
5
01:09:48 14

8 TUAN LUC
FOX
JMK
5
01:10:03 13

9 ISAAC JADAV
TRU
JMK
5
01:10:05 12

10 JASPER BELL
BAN
JMK
5
01:10:19 11

11 JAMES KITTERHING
ELM
JMK
5
01:10:21 10

12 WILL STANLEY
FOX
VMK
5
01:10:29 9

13 HERIBERT RAMROTH
FOX
VMK
5
01:10:44 8

14 MATILDA ENOCH
NOT
JFK
5
01:10:56 7

15 CHARLES LANGLANDS
SOU
VMK
5
01:10:58 6

16 NEIL CHALMERS
KIR
SMK
5
01:11:00 5

17 CHRIS BLACKMORE
CLM
JMK
5
01:11:49 4

18 JAMES CLEAVER
DEV
JMK
5
01:12:02 3

19 ARCHIE HYNDS
ELM
JMK
5
01:12:16 2

20 GARY WOODHOUSE
WOL
VMK
5
01:12:19 2

21 CHARLOTTE AVERY
BOA
SFK
5
01:12:20 2

22 SIMON ESKRIETT
GAI
VMK
5
01:12:25 2

23 ANDY MOXON
BAN
VMK
5
01:12:34 2

24 SAMUEL HACKWELL
TRU
JMK
5
01:12:49 2

25 CHARLOTTE THISTLEWOOD
NOR
JFK
5
01:13:06 2

26 WILLIAM LARNER
BAN
JMK
5
01:13:14 2

27 AMY DAYSH
EXE
JFK
5
01:13:21 2

28 ISLA BETHUNE
ELM
JFK
5
01:13:23 2

29 ROSS ELLIOTT
EXE
SMK
5
01:13:33 2

30 CHLOE DOBBS
RIC
SFK
6
01:13:37 2

31 CAROLINE BANSON
NOR
VFK
5
01:13:45 2

32 DAVE HADLEY
NOT
VMK
5
01:13:47 2

33 ADAM NOWAK
RIC
VMK
5
01:14:04 2

34 JAGO TAYLOR
NOR
JMK
5
01:14:05 2

35 CRAIG RUCASTLE
ROY
SMK
5
01:14:22 2

36 TONY BATES
BPR
VMK
5
01:15:38 2
D?
37 KATHARINE MILLAR
EXE
JFK
5
01:15:53 2
D?
38 JONATHAN WHITE
EXE
SMK
5
01:15:57 2
D?
39 ELENA GOLDER
FOX
VFK
5
01:16:43 2
D?
40 DILWYN HUGHES
WOL
VMK
5
01:16:44 1
D?
41 ROBERT WILLIS
UKF
SMK
5
01:17:57 1
D?
42 PETER ROTHERY
FOX
VMK
5
01:21:41 1
D?
43 MEGAN KENNY
EXE
SFK
5
01:22:42 1
D?
44 MICHELLE BUTLER
NOT
VFK
5
01:23:58 1
D?
ELLY OCONNELL
RIC
SFK
5


ANDREW INGPEN
RDG
VMK
5


BILL LAWRENSON
BPR
VMK
5
rtd

OLIVER TICKELL
FOX
VMK
5
rtd

ROGER TRITTON
FOX
VMK
5
rtd

CHRIS BATES
FOX
VMK
5
rtd

GEORGIA BOONHAM
RDG
JFK
5
rtd

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDWARD BUTLER
NOT
JMK
6
01:08:24
P4
2 DAVID HAYMAN-JOYCE
WEY
JMK
6
01:08:50
P4
3 JAKE POTTS
GLO
SMK
6
01:09:44 20
P5
4 GRETA ROESER
WEY
JFK
6
01:11:30 19
P5
5 ANDREW MCDONALD
UKF
SMK
6
01:11:49 18
P5
6 FINLAY HOGAN
ROY
JMK
6
01:11:56 17
P5
7 IAN KERSHAW
GLO
VMK
6
01:12:30 16
P5
8 JAMES ROSS
ELM
JMK
6
01:12:37 15
P5
9 NEIL THOM
WEY
SMK
6
01:13:01 14
P5
10 IMOGEN HUNTER
CAM
JFK
6
01:13:19 13
P5
11 TOM FLORY
FOX
JMK
6
01:13:51 12

12 ANDREW JUDD
NOR
SMK
6
01:14:00 11

13 FRANCHESCA WILLIAMSON
CLM
JFK
6
01:14:01 10

14 FLETCHER CRAMER
SOU
JMK
6
01:14:38 9

15 ALEXANDER JONES
ELM
JFK
6
01:14:41 8

16 CARA TROY
ELM
JFK
6
01:14:42 7

17 MICHAEL YEOMANS
UKF
VMK
6
01:15:37 6

18 GEORGIA FENWICK
LON
JFK
6
01:16:02 5

19 ABEY DAVIS
NOR
JFK
6
01:16:07 4

20 STEPHEN COTTON
GLO
VMK
6
01:16:17 3

21 RACHEL TEMPLE-FRY
BAN
SFK
6
01:16:33 2

22 SIENNA PAYNE
CLM
JFK
6
01:16:37 2

23 AMELIA THOMSON
CLM
JFK
6
01:16:38 2

24 TIM PITT
ROY
SMK
6
01:16:45 2

25 STEPHEN WHEILDON
TRE
SMK
6
01:17:15 2

26 CHARLIE BEESON
RDG
JMK
7
01:17:34 2
P6
27 MIKLOS SZABADVARI
RDG
JMK
6
01:17:38 2

28 ERIN REDJEB
ROY
JMK
6
01:17:48 2

29 DAVID WEBB
GLO
VMK
6
01:18:01 2

30 HARRY SEWELL-CATCHPOLE
NOR
JMK
6
01:18:45 2

31 ANDREW HARGRAVES
TRE
SMK
6
01:20:24 2
D?
RUBY BENSTEAD
ELM
JFK
6


BEN MAKIN
BOA
VMK
6


DUNCAN GRAY
SOU
VMK
6


CHRISTOPHER BUSH
WEY
VMK
6
rtd

ALICE SEARS
GLO
VFK
6
rtd

ANITA SEAFORD
RDG
VFK
6
rtd

GRANT HARVEY
RIC
JMK
8
rtd

IVAN BARRITT
GLO
JMK
6
rtd

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM LEGG
LBZ
SMK
7
00:34:29 20
P6
2 FLYNN HOLT
ROY
JMK
7
00:34:35 19
P6
3 ALAN CLARK
FOX
VMK
7
00:34:54 18
P6
4 DUNCAN GRAY
SOU
VMK
7
00:35:36 17
P6
5 JOSEPH ELLIS
BAN
JMK
7
00:35:47 16
P6
6 TABITHA YULL
NOR
JFK
7
00:35:52 15
P6
7 LEON DIXON
LBZ
JMK
7
00:36:04 14
P6
8 RUSSELL CAMPKIN
LBZ
SMK
7
00:36:06 13

9 HARVEY HAMMOND
CLM
JMK
7
00:36:10 12

10 JOHN CRITCHFIELD
BAN
VMK
7
00:36:15 11

11 ARCHIE TYACK
FOX
JMK
7
00:36:16 10

12 ANDY ROBARTS
RIC
SMK
7
00:36:18 9

13 STUART LEATHER
SOU
SMK
7
00:36:27 8

14 MAGNUS GRAVELL
LBZ
JMK
7
00:36:36 7

15 NATHANIEL LAMB
SOU
JMK
7
00:36:57 6

16 JACOB WRIGHT
RDG
JMK
7
00:37:25 5

17 PAUL GIBSON
GLO
VMK
7
00:37:39 4

18 NICOLA RUDGE
BPR
VFK
7
00:37:42 3

19 ISLA BARKER
ROY
JFK
7
00:37:50 2

20 GEORGE BOTSFORD
WEY
SMK
7
00:38:37 2
D?
21 EMILY GORST
SOU
JFK
7
00:38:56 2
D?
22 MIKLOS SZABADVARI
RDG
VMK
7
00:39:01 2
D?
23 STEVE RIMEN
GLO
VMK
7
00:39:16 2
D?
24 ANNABEL HUTCHINSON
RDG
JFK
7
00:40:21 1
D?
25 GEORGINA STEVENS
BOA
VFK
7
00:41:10 1
D?
26 SARAH WALKER
NOR
VFK
7
00:42:04 1
D?
JAMIE HULME
CAM
VMK
7


MIKE PERRY
TRE
VMK
7


LUKAS SCHLEITER NIELSEN
FOX
JMK
7


FAYE WHITEAR
RIC
SFK
7


JONATHAN COCHRANE
FOX
JMK
7


JAMES BOGGIS
BAN
SMK
7
rtd

TREVOR MILLS
RDG
VMK
7
rtd

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES BANFIELD
ELM
JMK
8
00:36:34 20
P7
2 TRISHAN BHOOLA
RIC
JMK
8
00:36:51 19
P7
3 ETHAN HUNT
FOY
JMK
8
00:37:46 18
P7
4 GRAHAM COWPER
WEY
VMK
8
00:38:00 17
P7
5 WILLIAM SCAPLEHORN
DEV
JMK
8
00:38:48 16

6 KEITH HOLT
ROY
SMK
8
00:38:59 15

7 FREDDIE HEARD
EXE
JMK
8
00:39:09 14

8 DAVE LONG
FOX
VMK
8
00:39:10 13

9 MEGAN HUGHES
WOL
JFK
8
00:39:59 12

10 DEBI IVES
KIR
VFK
8
00:40:09 11

11 PETER GORST
SOU
VMK
8
00:40:15 10

12 SHIRLEY WATERHOUSE
BAN
VFK
8
00:40:25 9

13 LILY STRATFORD
CLM
JFK
8
00:40:34 8

14 DAN HALL
WOL
VMK
8
00:40:38 7

15 GARETH KING
RIC
VMK
8
00:41:02 6

16 SUZIE GANNON
ELM
SFK
8
00:41:12 5

17 ARNOLD BRESLIN
SOL
VMK
8
00:41:17 4

18 SEAN HINSLEY
WOL
VMK
8
00:42:08 3

19 TERESA TRIVISONNO
RIC
VFK
8
00:42:10 2

20 BEATRIX FOOKS
DEV
JFK
8
00:44:56 1

GEORGE MELBOURNE
BAN
JMK
8


CNOCHUR BEVERIDGE
LON
JMK
8


RICHARD TYACK
FOX
VMK
8
rtd

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMIE LOVELL
DEV
JMK
9
00:37:30
P7
2 LOUIS BRIERTON
LIN
JMK
9
00:40:42 20

3 AMANDA HUNT
ROY
SFK
9
00:41:07 19

4 ESTELLE WIDDOWS
NOR
JFK
9
00:41:25 18

5 DANIEL O'HALLORAN
CLM
JMK
9
00:43:45 17

6 AIDAN TEEUWEN
LON
JMK
9
00:44:42 16

7 JAMES LYNN
BAN
JMK
9
00:46:01 15

8 PEPI CUENCA
NOR
SFK
9
00:46:41 14

9 GRAHAM FRANCIS
WEY
VMK
9
00:52:12 13

10 ZVI BARZILAI
RIC
VMK
9
00:58:14 12

11 SOPHIE RILEY
GLO
VFK
9
00:58:22 11

CATHERINE PARKE
RIC
SFK
9
rtd

Div10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RORY SMITH
NOR
JMK
10
00:39:41 20
P9
2 ELIZABETH HARTE
BAN
JFK
U12F
00:43:39 19

3 OWEN HUGHES
WOL
JMK
10
00:44:18 18

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CASSIAN PAYNE
CLM
JMK
U12M
00:24:20

2 GEORGE RAE
LBZ
JMK
U12M
00:24:39

3 EDWARD IVES
TRU
JMK
U12M
00:24:57

4 ISAAC RAILTON
TRU
JMK
U12M
00:25:06

5 HUGO SALES
CAM
JMK
U12M
00:25:18

6 TYLER KINDER
RDG
JMK
U12M
00:25:33

7 MATTHEW HACKWELL
TRU
JMK
U12M
00:28:29

8 DANIEL MURPHY
LBZ
JMK
U12M
00:31:52

9 ALFIE MURPHY
GLO
JMK
U12M
00:33:09

SAM DICKSON
FOX
JMK
U12M
rtd

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAISIE BALL
DEV
JFK
9
00:23:15

2 MEGAN PICKERING
LBZ
JFK
U12F
00:24:20

3 DARCY ENGLAND
GLO
JFK
U12F
00:24:26

4 JENNA TOPHAM
RDG
JFK
U12F
00:24:44

5 KAYLEIGH DIXON
LBZ
JFK
U12F
00:24:46

6 ISABELLA MURPHY
BAN
JFK
U12F
00:26:04

7 KATHRYN WRIGHT
RDG
JFK
U12F
00:26:31

8 NICOLA KEAR
LBZ
JFK
U12F
00:28:33

9 BELLA HOLYOAKE
GLO
JFK
U12F
00:30:18

10 CATHERINE BECK
BAN
JFK
9
00:32:10

11 JESSICA PICKERING
LBZ
JFK
U12F
00:33:46

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN ESKRIETT
GAI
JMK
U10M
00:25:24

2 JAMES THOMAS
WOL
JMK
U10M
00:26:15

3 CONRAD PACKER
RDG
JMK
U10M
00:26:23

4 KNOAH AYRAN
FOX
JMK
U10M
00:28:14

5 XAVIER RAILTON
TRU
JMK
U10M
00:28:15

6 THEO HALL
WOL
JMK
U10M
00:29:43

7 HENRY HACKWELL
TRU
JMK
U10M
00:30:24

8 THEO ALDOUS
LBZ
JMK
U10M
00:30:51

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALICE BEESON
RDG
JFK
U10F
00:26:15

2 RUBY PERKINS
LBZ
JFK
U10F
00:28:47

3 ELOISE LAMB
SOU
JFK
U10F
00:29:10

4 MARTHA HACKWELL
TRU
JFK
U10F
00:29:43

5 EMILY IVES
TRU
JFK
U10F
00:32:14

6 AMELIE LEFFLER
SOL
JFK
9
00:32:19

Div1_1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM SIMMONS
JAMES MISSEN
BOA
BOA
SMK
SMK
1
2
01:17:20 20
20

P1
2 TOM DANIELS
ARTHUR URQUHART
ROY
ROY
SMK
SMK
1
1
01:18:08 19
19

3 ZAK BENSTEAD
EDWARD RUTHERFORD
ELM
ELM
JMK
SMK
2
1
01:18:16 18
18

4 JOE BEEVERS
ANDRAS KOVACS
WEY
WEY
SMK
SMK
1
1
01:18:38 17
17

5 BEN HAYNES
BILLY BUTLER
FOX
FOX
SMK
SMK
1
1
01:18:39 16
16

6 WILLIAM STROUD
KEITH MOULE
CLM
CLM
SMK
VMK
2
1
01:18:40 15
15

LEWIS DUFFIELD
ALEX MCINTYRE
CLM
CLM
SMK
SMK
1
1
rtd

Div2_2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEXANDER BICKNELL
JORDAN MARTYN
WEY
WEY
JMK
JMK
2
2
01:19:47 20
20

2 XAVIER HINVES
MATTHEW HINVES
SOU
SOU
JMK
JMK
2
2
01:20:58 19
19

3 JAMES WALKINTON
TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER
CLM
CLM
SMK
SMK
2
2
01:21:59 18
18

4 MATT PARKES
TOBY BOOTH
NOR
NOR
SMK
JMK
2
2
01:24:24 17
17

5 TRISTRAM TURNER
MICHAEL MOTHA
ROY
ROY
SMK
JMK
2
2
01:24:26 16
16

6 ALEX TONKIN
JAMES NEW
RDG
RDG
JMK
SMK
2
2
01:24:30 15
15

7 JAMES WEBSTER
JAMES ESCOTT
BOA
BOA
SMK
SMK
2
2
01:26:17 14
14

8 DANIEL SEAFORD
STEFAN SENK
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
2
2
01:26:23 13
13

9 ROBIN FLACK
WILLIAM MCCRACKEN
BAN
BAN
SMK
JMK
2
2
01:28:40 1
1

10 JOE FITZPATRICK
JONATHAN PIRMUHAMEDOV
CLM
CLM
SMK
JMK
2
2
01:29:11 1
1

SAM DAUNCEY
CHRISTOPHER CARSON
WEY
WEY
JMK
SMK
3
2
rtd

JEREMY FREELAND
HARRY FREELAND
FOX
FOX
VMK
JMK
2
2
rtd

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JASON SMITH
DAVID DUFF
UKF
UKF
VMK
VMK
3
3
01:25:49 20
20
P2
P2
2 RICHARD KENT
JAMES HINVES
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
3
3
01:26:00 19
19
P2
P2
3 MITCHELL TAMBLIN
DYSON PENDLE
NOR
NOR
JMK
VMK
3
3
01:27:42 18
18

4 JACOB PARKER
DAMON GRIMSEY
SOU
SOU
JMK
VMK
3
3
01:28:02 17
17

5 MICHAEL PHILLIPS
ALICE MURPHY
BAN
BAN
JMK
SFK
3
3
01:28:22 16
16

6 GABOR TANGELMAYER
DWAYNE MORTON
ELM
ELM
VMK
SMK
3
3
01:29:10 15
15

7 MAGGIE DILAI
DAVID BELBIN
NOT
NOT
SFK
VMK
3
3
01:29:11 14
14

8 LEON NICHOLSON
RICHARD ELLIOTT
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
3
3
01:29:47 13
13

9 ELLEN SLACK
TIM HUMPHRIES
ROY
ROY
JFK
SMK
3
3
01:30:05 12
12

10 GEMMA BROWNE
EDWARD SHAW
ROY
ROY
SFK
VMK
3
3
01:30:19 11
11

11 MARK BALL
FLOSSIE BALL
DEV
DEV
VMK
JFK
3
3
01:32:34 10
10

12 ANDY PAYNE
ALICE CLARKSON
CAM
CAM
VMK
SFK
4
4
01:36:28 1
1

13 JAMES RUSHBY
LUKE PHILLIPS
RIC
RIC
JMK
JMK
3
3
01:37:54 1
1

BRIAN GREENHAM
NIGEL FRANKLAND
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
3
4


ROLAND LUCAS
WILLIAM ABSON
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
4
3
rtd

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DYLAN O'CONNOR
MELODY HILLS
RIC
RIC
JMK
JFK
4
4
00:59:16 20
20
P3
P3
2 MATTHEW LODGE
SUZANNE DE BRUJIN
NOR
NOR
SMK
SFK
4
4
00:59:27 19
19
P3
P3
3 LUCY GUEST
CHRIS CARTER
NOT
NOT
JFK
VMK
4
4
00:59:28 18
18
P3
P3
4 JOHN ASTBURY
LAURENCE FOWKES
UKF
UKF
SMK
VMK
4
4
01:00:23 17
17

5 BO STEVENS
JOHN ESCOTT
BOA
BOA
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:00:24 16
16

6 PHIL CARTER
ABIGAIL AVERY
ROY
ROY
SMK
JFK
4
4
01:00:37 15
15

7 DANIEL SKLENAR
JAN SKLENAR
NOR
NOR
JMK
VMK
4
4
01:00:57 14
14

8 MAX DAVISON
ANDY FLACK
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:00:58 13
13

9 MICHAEL WALTER
BOB EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:01:06 12
12

10 ALISON CHMIEL
NORMAN MASON
NOT
NOT
VFK
VMK
5
4
01:01:43 11
11
P4
11 ADRIAN APPLEWHITE
JOHN AVERY
CLM
CLM
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:02:01 10
10

12 NICK PERKINS
FLORENCE DUFFIELD
NOR
NOR
JMK
JFK
4
4
01:02:23 9
9

13 MARTIN FITZSIMONS
THOMAS WALKER
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:02:25 8
8

14 PAUL STENNING
JODIE BARRELL
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VFK
4
4
01:02:26 7
7

15 TOM HOLLINS
BRIAN HAMMOND
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:02:30 6
6

16 NICK BARNETT
DENNIS STORMONT
FOX
FOX
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:02:38 5
5

17 HARRY ENGLAND
ANDY ENGLAND
GLO
GLO
JMK
VMK
4
4
01:02:42 4
4

18 RICHARD HAYMAN-JOYCE
BENJAMIN WEBB
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
5
4
01:02:54 3
3
P4
19 DAVID MOORE
MARTYN COLLINGE
FOY
FOY
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:02:56 2
2

20 CAROLINE JONES
PATRICK ALLINSON
NOT
NOT
SFK
VMK
5
4
01:03:01 2
2
P4
21 STEVE WILLIS
DANIEL GORST
SOU
SOU
VMK
JMK
4
4
01:03:28 2
2

22 MARTIN MURDOCH
EDWARD HUBBARD
ROY
ROY
JMK
JMK
4
4
01:03:39 2
2

23 DUNCAN BANKS
TIM IVES
UKF
UKF
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:03:51 2
2

24 KATHERINE WILSON
MARC GUTTERIDGE
RDG
RDG
SFK
VMK
4
4
01:03:59 2
2

25 COLIN HEARD
DAVID PARKER
EXE
EXE
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:04:40 2
2

26 SUSAN GREY
DAVID SACKMAN
RDG
RDG
VFK
VMK
5
4
01:04:50 2
2

27 ISLA JOHNSON
ANNELIES FLACK
BAN
BAN
SFK
SFK
4
4
01:05:27 1
1

28 DAVE POTTS
DAVID EVANS
GLO
GLO
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:06:31 1
1

29 CHRIS DOWDESWELL
JOHN CLIVE
GAI
GAI
VMK
VMK
6
5
01:08:40 1
1

JIM KEW
ISABELLA JONES
WEY
WEY
VMK
JFK
4
4
rtd

LIZZIE POOLE
ZARA BOWERS
ELM
ELM
JFK
JFK
5
4
rtd

STACEY TERRY
FIONA GRADY
NOR
NOR
SFK
VFK
4
4
rtd

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HERBIE HILYER-ZIEGLER
TIM SCOTT
NOR
NOR
JFK
VMK
5
5
01:03:03 20
20
P4
P4
2 ARTHUR MORLEY
PATRICK ALLAN
WEY
WEY
JMK
JMK
5
5
01:03:06 19
19
P4
P4
3 NEIL EDGAR
KEVIN CRABB
DEV
DEV
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:03:37 18
18
P4
P4
4 BRUCE PRICE
ERZSEBET BARAT-FARKAS
ELM
ELM
VMK
SFK
5
5
01:03:46 17
17
P4
P4
5 PERRY BELCHER
RICHARD WARD
EXE
EXE
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:04:40 16
16

6 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS
JERRY CONWAY
SOU
SOU
JFK
VMK
5
5
01:04:53 15
15

7 JACK RAYMENT
CHARLOTTE ELLIS
LBZ
LBZ
JMK
SFK
5
5
01:04:56 14
14

8 ELLY OCONNELL
FAYE WHITEAR
RIC
RIC
SFK
SFK
5
7
01:05:09 13
13

P5
9 REGINALD ELLIOTT
BETHANY GOODLAD
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
SFK
5
5
01:05:11 12
12

10 JOSHUA POWER
KATY DIXON
LBZ
LBZ
JMK
JFK
5
6
01:05:16 11
11

P5
11 CHRIS BOONHAM
ANTHONY HILL
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:05:54 10
10

12 STEVE DAVID SMITH
NERYS HALL
WEY
WEY
VMK
JFK
5
5
01:05:56 9
9

13 JAY CAMILLERI
MARCIN KRUCZYNSKI
WOL
WOL
VMK
SMK
6
5
01:06:11 8
8
P5
14 CLARE SHARP
ERIK FRANCIS
UKF
UKF
VFK
SMK
5
6
01:06:32 7
7

P5
15 STEFANIE REISS
JULIA HALL
FOX
FOX
SFK
JFK
5
5
01:06:33 6
6

16 PAUL HAGE
JACOB HAGE
4AS
4AS
VMK
JMK
5
6
01:06:43 5
5

P5
17 NEIL URQUHART
WILL HARTE
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:06:50 4
4

18 ANDY ELWORTHY
JULIET FOOKS
DEV
DEV
VMK
VFK
5
5
01:06:52 3
3

19 CALUM SHAW
GAVIN JONES
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:06:58 2
2

20 ROB SIBLEY
JACK CLARK
FOX
FOX
VMK
SMK
5
5
01:07:08 2
2

21 GARY BENNETT
DALE CROCKER
LBZ
LBZ
SMK
SMK
9
5
01:07:42 2
2
P5
22 ADAM KEAR
CHARLES TOOSEY
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:07:49 2
2

23 JULIE WOOD
SIMON HANGER
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK
5
5
01:08:00 2
2

24 ELEANOR BOWYER
PAUL BANFIELD
UKF
UKF
SFK
VMK
5
5
01:08:29 2
2

25 LAUREN AVERY
ELISE MONTAGNA
ROY
ROY
JFK
JFK
5
5
01:08:46 2
2

26 HOLLY MOBBS
HANNAH GALLAGHER
WEY
WEY
SFK
JFK
5
5
01:09:17 2
2

27 CAITLIN IRWIN
JAMES ASSER
FOY
FOY
SFK
VMK
5
5
01:09:22 1
1

28 SARAH HANCY
MARTIN STROUD
CLM
CLM
VFK
VMK
5
5
01:10:19 1
1

29 SAMUEL JADAV
STEVE GRANT
TRU
TRU
JMK
VMK
5
5
01:11:12 1
1

30 CHARLIE DICKSON
HOLLIE JACKSON
FOX
FOX
JFK
JFK
5
5
01:11:45 1
1

31 MARTIN MATTHEWS
PHILLIP TERRY
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:12:58 1
1

32 REBECCA LAY
CHRIS LAY
UKF
UKF
SFK
VMK
7
5
01:12:59 1
1

33 SOPHIE LONG
JESSICA LONG
FOX
FOX
SFK
SFK
5
5
01:13:18 1
1

34 BRYAN HANDSLEY
AMANDA MORRIS
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VFK
5
6
01:14:44 1
1

RACHEL NELSON
JAMES NELSON
RDG
RDG
JFK
JMK
6
6


TIM ELLIS
JONNY ELLIS
BOA
BOA
VMK
JMK
5
5
rtd

SEAN WOODLEY
PHIL CURRY
CLM
CLM
SMK
VMK
6
5
rtd

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIET LUC
JIM WOODHILL
FOX
FOX
JMK
VMK
7
6
01:07:20 20
20
P5
P5
2 NORA JEPSON
CATHERINE LONG
FOX
FOX
JFK
JFK
6
6
01:07:47 19
19
P5
P5
3 KIKI WEBB
ELLIE KEW
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
6
6
01:07:56 18
18
P5
P5
4 PETE WILLIS
DANIEL GRIFFITHS
CLM
CLM
VMK
SMK
6
6
01:08:12 17
17
P5
P5
5 EMMA WATTS
FELIX SHETTY
WEY
WEY
VFK
JMK
6
6
01:08:20 16
16
P5
P5
6 MATT ADAMSON
TONY JACOBS
LON
LON
SMK
VMK
6
6
01:08:37 15
15

7 DEREK SILBY
OLIVER JAULT
BAN
BAN
VMK
JMK
7
7
01:08:49 14
14
P6
P6
8 PETER STRATFORD
PHILIP JONES
ROY
ROY
SMK
SMK
7
6
01:08:55 13
13
P6
9 CRAIG KNIGHT
TOM WATTS
TRU
TRU
VMK
SMK
6
6
01:09:03 12
12

10 ALVARO GARCIA
PATRICK GUINARD
WEY
WEY
SMK
VMK
6
6
01:09:56 11
11

11 EDIE KING
AISLING HOGAN
ROY
ROY
JFK
JFK
6
6
01:10:09 10
10

12 MELISSA LEFFLER
CONRAD ELLIOTT
SOL
SOL
VFK
VMK
6
6
01:10:13 9
9

13 SIENNA SHETTY
ELISE FALCO
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
6
6
01:10:21 8
8

14 MORGAN GIBBS
ISABELLA KING
RIC
RIC
JFK
JFK
7
6
01:10:50 7
7
P6
15 ANNETTE PETERS
JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
RIC
RIC
VFK
VFK
6
9
01:10:51 6
6

16 CAROL RAMPLIN
ELIZABETH BURTENSHAW
WEY
WEY
VFK
SFK
7
6
01:10:59 5
5
P6
17 KATH NORTON
GRAHAM RAYMOND
BOA
BOA
VFK
VMK
6
6
01:12:01 4
4

18 RAY PEARCE
CHRISTOPHER HILLS
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:12:16 3
3

19 FELICITY O'CONNELL
ZOE DYNDOR
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
6
6
01:13:01 2
2

20 WILL SHORT
ETHAN TRUETT
ELM
ELM
JMK
JMK
6
6
01:14:31 1
1

21 ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
JULIAN KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
VFK
VMK
6
6
01:15:21 1
1

22 SHIRAV MEDEPALLI
DANIEL MAVRA
RIC
RIC
JMK
JMK
6
6
01:15:40 1
1

23 PENNY GLOVER
DAVID GLOVER
CAM
CAM
VFK
VMK
8
6
01:24:04 1
1

COLETTE JOHNSON
CHRIS JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK
6
6
rtd

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID WOODCOCK
JAMES BOGGIS
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK
7
7
00:33:14 20
20
P6
P6
2 FIONA BARBER
PAUL MURPHY
LBZ
LBZ
VFK
VMK
7
7
00:33:39 19
19
P6
P6
3 SUE HURST
ALEX FLOCKHART
RIC
RIC
VFK
SMK
8
7
00:34:20 18
18
P7
4 ROY BRIGGS
OLIVER WELCH
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:34:24 17
17

5 JACOB MANSFIELD
ZAC MARSHALL
4AS
4AS
JMK
JMK
7
8
00:34:35 16
16

P7
6 JANE LAMB
IAN HAMPSON
SOU
SOU
VFK
VMK
8
7
00:34:37 15
15
P7
7 LAUREN MURDOCH
BERNICE KING
ROY
ROY
JFK
SFK
7
7
00:34:48 14
14

8 ZABRINA WATTS
SOPHIE WATTS
TRU
TRU
JFK
JFK
7
7
00:34:53 13
13

9 JACK WARD
DAVID TARBUCK
WOL
WOL
SMK
VMK
7
7
00:34:59 12
12

10 PETER LEFFLER
JULIA LAWLEY
SOL
SOL
VMK
VFK
7
7
00:35:05 11
11

11 JOSEPH GALLIERS
OLLIE POWER
LBZ
LBZ
JMK
JMK
7
7
00:35:06 10
10

12 PAUL SMITH
MALCOLM GILKS
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:35:29 9
9

13 ANDREA HINKOVA
KAMILA SKLENAROVA
NOR
NOR
SFK
JFK
7
7
00:35:31 8
8

14 CLAIRE STREET
KARIN RYDERMAN
RIC
RIC
SFK
VFK
7
7
00:35:50 7
7

15 TANIA MORLEY
TONY BROWN
NOR
NOR
VFK
VMK
7
7
00:36:04 6
6

16 ISAIAH VORSTER
MARTINE HUISMAN
SOU
SOU
JMK
VFK
U10M
7
00:36:10 5
5

17 ELIE-MAE BENNETT
MAGGIE RAE
LBZ
LBZ
JFK
JFK
9
7
00:36:26 4
4

18 JO DAVIS
CHARLIE FROST
NOR
NOR
SFK
SFK
8
7
00:36:47 1
1

19 VICKY BULLEN
SARAH KELLY
BOA
BOA
SFK
SFK
7
7
00:36:49 1
1

20 HAYLEY CROCKER
CHARLOTTE CREAMER
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
SFK
7
7
00:36:52 1
1

21 DANIEL WARWICK
JULIE GRAY
4AS
4AS
SMK
VFK
9
7
00:36:57 1
1

22 JENNY JONES
JILL PRIDAY
DEV
DEV
VFK
VFK
9
7
00:37:19 1
1

23 SUE CLARK
DAVID WATERS
FOX
FOX
VFK
VMK
8
7
00:42:37 1
1

IRENE HILLS
DAWN BUZZARD
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
8
7


Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIKOLOJ KRUCZYNSKI
RUBY HALL
WOL
WOL
JMK
JFK
8
8
00:35:06 20
20
P7
P7
2 HENRY PITT
FREDRIK MUTHREICH
ROY
ROY
JMK
JMK
9
8
00:35:07 19
19
P7
P7
3 TAMSEN FLACK
IRENE HILLS
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
8
8
00:35:46 18
18

4 UNA PICKLES
MASLOVA JULIA
RIC
RIC
SFK
SFK
8
8
00:35:49 17
17

5 GEORGIA KAY
ABBIE LEIGHTON
BOA
BOA
JFK
JFK
8
8
00:36:43 16
16

6 LISA MUNGA
NICK KING
RDG
RDG
VFK
VMK
8
8
00:36:49 15
15

7 INGRID KLETA
LOUISE PHILLIPS
RIC
RIC
VFK
VFK
8
8
00:36:51 14
14

8 FIONA SINGLETON
BECCI MORRIS
FOX
FOX
VFK
VFK
8
8
00:36:55 13
13

9 CAROLINE MARTYN
CHARLIE LOVETT
WEY
WEY
VFK
VMK
8
8
00:37:08 12
12

10 ROSE WHITEHEAD
CLAIRE MURPHY
GLO
GLO
JFK
VFK
8
8
00:37:28 11
11

11 DEBBIE HUNT
STEPHEN HIGHAM
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK
8
8
00:37:33 10
10

12 JOSH KNIGHT
PAUL POSTILL
TRU
TRU
JMK
VMK
8
8
00:37:48 9
9

13 STEVE PHILLIPS
JACK PHILLIPS
GLO
GLO
VMK
SMK
8
8
00:37:49 8
8

14 JANKA SZOCS
MANDY HUSSEY
LBZ
LBZ
VFK
VFK
8
8
00:38:56 1
1

15 JACQUI SMITH
CHARLOTTE PENNEY
BAN
BAN
VFK
SFK
8
8
00:39:09 1
1

16 TRACY AVERY
JACKIE RUSSELL
CLM
CLM
SFK
VFK
8
9
00:39:52 1
1

17 JENNY BALLINGER
PENNY HIGHAM
BAN
BAN
VFK
JFK
9
8
00:42:36 1
1

18 ANDY PORTER
TIM CHAMBERLAIN
CLM
CLM
VMC
VMC
8
9
00:43:27 1
1

19 ISABELLE LONG
AYANNA WOODHILL
FOX
FOX
JFK
JFK
9
8
00:47:00 1
1

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CATHERINE SANDERSON
CATHERINE GUY
LBZ
LBZ
VFK
SFK
9
9
00:37:58 20
20
P8
P8
2 FINNLEY WHITEHEAD
DERRY WHITEHEAD
GLO
GLO
JMK
VMK
U12M
9
00:39:56 19
19

3 WILLIAM PERKINS
FRANCESCA DAVIS
LBZ
LBZ
JMK
JFK
9
9
00:40:18 18
18

4 ALAN WILLIAMS
PAUL LAING
GLO
GLO
VMK
VMK
9
9
00:40:22 17
17

5 MICK NADAL
KATH NADAL
NOT
NOT
VMC
VFC
9
9
00:43:35 16
16

6 MARGUERITE MURDOCH
ANDY MURDOCH
ROY
ROY
SFK
SMK
9
9
00:46:42 15
15

7 HEATHER COX
STELLA DIXON
RIC
RIC
VFK
VFK
9
9
00:51:02 14
14

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Wey KC 220 10
Norwich CC 219 9
Royal CC 216 8
Richmond CC 216 8
Chelmsford CC 197 6
Leighton Buzzard CC 196 5
Banbury & District 196 5
Falcon CC 196 5
Southampton CC 190 2
Elmbridge CC 183 1
Reading CC 155 1
Gloucester Canoe Club 150 1
Bradford on Avon CC 125 1
Wolverhampton CC 123 1
Nottingham CC 117 1
United Kingdom Armed Services 113 1
Truro CC 103 1
Devizes CC 103 1
Exeter CC 88 1
Solihull 63 1
Cambridge CC 61 1
Fowey River CC 52 1
Longridge CC 51 1
Lincoln CC 49 1
4AS Newark 44 1
Kirkcaldy CC 16 1
Burton Phoenix Racers 6 1
Gailey CC 6 1
Trentham 4 1
Runcorn CC 1 1