Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEWIS KIRTON
ROY
SMK
1
01:31:31 20

2 TOM SHARPE
RIC
SMK
1
01:32:10 19

3 PHILIP THOROGOOD
ELM
SMK
1
01:34:21 18

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEXANDER BICKNELL
WEY
JMK
2
01:34:30 20

2 LUCA FERRI
ELM
JMK
2
01:34:38 19

3 ETHAN WILKINSON
WEY
JMK
2
01:37:37 18

4 JANE SWARBRECK
RIC
SFK
2
01:38:34 17

5 NEIL BLACKMAN
RLS
VMK
2
01:38:35

6 ZAK BENSTEAD
ELM
JMK
2
01:41:42 16

7 JARED HUMPHRIES
TON
SMK
2
01:42:22 15

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROWAN BOWERS
ELM
JMK
3
01:43:04 20

2 TOM DEACON
ELM
SMK
3
01:43:06 19

3 MICHAEL MOTHA
ROY
JMK
3
01:43:39 18

4 TRISTRAM TURNER
ROY
SMK
3
01:44:09 17

5 HARRY LEAR
ROY
JMK
3
01:44:11 16

6 CLIVE NEALE
TON
VMK
3
01:46:30 15

7 FREYA PETERS
RIC
JFK
3
01:47:00 14

8 ANDY NICHOLSON
WEY
VMK
3
01:47:02 13

9 GABOR TANGELMAYER
ELM
VMK
3
01:51:20 12
D?
10 WILLIAM ABSON
RIC
VMK
3
02:05:38 1
D?
11 MAX MATALI
ROY
SMK
3
02:34:36 1
D?

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SCOTT LEBLANCHE
BAD
SMK
4
01:06:57
P3
2 DWAYNE MORTON
ELM
SMK
4
01:06:59 20
P3
3 JACK PROSSER
RIC
SMK
4
01:08:55 19

4 NICHOLAS JOHNSON
TON
VMK
4
01:08:57 18

5 JAMES RUSHBY
RIC
JMK
5
01:10:17 17
P4
6 JOSHUA BARZILAI
RIC
JMK
4
01:10:23 16

7 DAVID BRANCHFLOWER
WEY
VMK
4
01:10:26 15

8 GEMMA BROWNE
ROY
SFK
4
01:10:28 14

9 MARTIN MURDOCH
ROY
JMK
4
01:12:00 13

10 PAUL THOMPSON
WEY
VMK
4
01:12:00 12

11 COLIN WEST
WEY
VMK
4
01:12:33 11

12 LIAM WALSH
TON
SMK
4
01:15:15 1
D?
13 TONY GREYSON-NEWMAN
RIC
VMK
4
01:15:56 1
D?
14 PAUL CURTIS
MAI
VMK
4
01:16:17 1
D?
15 ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ
RIC
VMK
4
01:17:55 1
D?
16 LUDY HILLS
RIC
SFK
4
01:19:32 1
D?
SAM BICKNELL
WEY
JMK
4
rtd

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN RADFORD
WEY
JMK
5
01:12:12 20

2 JASON HOWELL
TON
SMK
5
01:12:44 19

3 JOSEPH WOODS
ROY
JMK
5
01:14:54 18

4 ARTHUR MORLEY
WEY
JMK
5
01:15:11 17

5 JIM KEW
WEY
VMK
5
01:15:33 16

6 RICHARD HAYMAN-JOYCE
WEY
VMK
5
01:15:40 15

7 MIKE PIGOTT
RIC
VMK
5
01:17:01 14

8 TOM KELLY
TON
SMK
5
01:18:12 13
D?
9 PAUL COOPER
TON
VMK
5
01:18:56 12
D?
10 GREGORY SURGENOR-ALDRIDGE
TON
SMK
5
01:19:15 11
D?
11 BRYN PRICE
MAI
VMK
5
01:19:57 10
D?
12 GORDON BULLOCK
BAD
VMK
5
01:22:31
D?

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DOUGLAS MAURI
BAD
SMK
6
01:15:57
P5
2 RICHARD WOODRUFF
TON
SMK
5
01:16:27 20

3 ELLY OCONNELL
RIC
SFK
6
01:16:43 19
P5
4 BENJAMIN WEBB
WEY
VMK
6
01:16:44 18
P5
5 GAVIN JONES
WEY
VMK
6
01:17:11 17

6 PHILIP WOODGATE
IND
VMK
5
01:17:53
D?
7 CHRISTOPHER BUSH
WEY
VMK
6
01:19:41 16

8 MALCOLM BLOWERS
MDN
VMK
6
01:20:02 15

9 JULIA PASSMORE
TON
VFK
6
01:25:15 14
D?

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FINLEY HOGAN
ROY
JFK
7
00:43:40 20
P6
2 ADAM NOWAK
RIC
VMK
7
00:43:46 19
P6
3 ERIN REDJEB
ROY
JFK
7
00:43:49 18
P6
4 ELISE FALCO
WEY
JFK
7
00:44:36 17

5 KIKI WEBB
WEY
JFK
7
00:45:22 16

6 FERNANDO CORTES
RIC
VMK
7
00:45:31 15

7 DAVID HAYMAN-JOYCE
WEY
JMK
7
00:45:32 14

8 NEIL THOM
WEY
SMK
7
00:45:40 13

9 PHILIP JONES
ROY
SMK
7
00:46:09 12

10 ELLIE KEW
WEY
JFK
7
00:46:10 11

11 OLIVER WELCH
WEY
VMK
7
00:46:46 10

12 DANIEL MAVRA
RIC
JMK
7
00:47:54 9
D?
13 MATT MATHERS
TON
VMK
7
00:47:55 8
D?
14 EVE HILLS
RIC
JFK
7
00:47:57 7
D?
15 ELISE MONTAGNA
ROY
JFK
7
00:50:15 6
D?
16 EMILY WIBREW
MAI
SFK
7
00:52:20 5
D?
17 SANTOS CEJUDO
TON
VMK
8
00:52:42 4

18 ROY BRIGGS
WEY
VMK
7
00:53:39 3
D?

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CLIVE GILBY
TON
SMK
8
00:44:43 20
P7
2 ISLA BETHUNE
ELM
JFK
8
00:45:16 19
P7
3 ALEXANDER JONES
ELM
JF
8
00:45:38 18
P7
4 CARA TROY
ELM
JF
8
00:46:17 17
P7
5 ALISON BAILEY
WEY
SFK
8
00:46:26 16
P7
6 ISLA BARKER
ROY
JFK
8
00:46:47 15

7 ETHAN TRUETT
ELM
JMK
8
00:46:53 14

8 JASON SHEPHERD ABDULLHA
ROY
SMK
9
00:47:03 13
P8
9 FELIX SHETTY
WEY
JMK
8
00:47:36 12

10 EMMA WATTS
WEY
VFK
8
00:47:40 11

11 CAROL RAMPLIN
WEY
VFK
8
00:48:04 10

12 GARETH KING
RIC
VMK
8
00:48:16 9

13 ROY RAYNER
MAI
VMK
8
00:48:18 8

14 RICHARD RADFORD
WEY
VMK
8
00:49:23 7

15 JAMES HILLS
RIC
JMK
8
00:51:28 6

16 CHARLIE LOVETT
WEY
VMK
8
00:51:52 5

17 KASIA DAWIDOWICZ
TON
SFK
8
00:52:47 4

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHAIL KERMELIS
RIC
VMK
9
00:48:53 20
P8
2 ELIZABETH BURTENSHAW
WEY
SFK
9
00:49:05 19
P8
3 TRISHAN BHOOLA
RIC
JMK
9
00:49:24 18

4 AMY FORD
TON
JFK
9
00:51:03 17

5 SUZIE GANNON
ELM
SFK
9
00:51:05 16

6 ISOBEL FORD
TON
JFK
9
00:51:08 15

7 UNA PICKLES
RIC
SFK
9
00:51:10 14

8 SOL PARRETTE
HAS
JMK
9
00:55:12 13

9 FIN PARRETTE
HAS
JMK
9
01:00:12 12

10 ZVI BARZILAI
RIC
SMK
9
01:02:10 11

11 REY SALISE
RIC
VMK
9
01:07:52 10

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ARINA KONTCHAKOV
MDN
JFK
U12F
00:15:37

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEPHEN FORD
TON
JMK
U10M
00:20:35

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DOMINIC ASHFORD
PETER FORD
TON
TON
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:05:40 20
20

2 EDWARD HUBBARD
PHIL CARTER
ROY
ROY
JMK
SMK
4
4
01:08:34 19
19

3 NICOLE WILLIAMS
BEA CLARK
ROY
ROY
SFK
JFK
4
4
01:09:56 18
18

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZARA BOWERS
LIZZIE POOLE
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
5
5
01:09:23 20
20

2 MICHAEL WIBREW
BRIAN WILLIAMS
MAI
MAI
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:09:58 19
19

3 CALUM SHAW
STEVE DAVID SMITH
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:10:02 18
18

4 CHRIS ASHTON
STEVE ROWE
MAI
MAI
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:11:47 17
17

5 JEREMY CLARK
JOHN MATHIESON
TON
TON
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:13:22 16
16

6 PETER BARNES
GEORGINA DANIELL
RIC
RIC
VMK
SFK
4
6
01:14:22 15
15

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ERZSEBET BARAT-FARKAS
BRUCE PRICE
ELM
ELM
SFK
JMK
6
6
01:11:48 20
20
P5
P5
2 DAWN GUNN
STEVE WILLIAMS
ELM
ELM
VFK
VMK
6
6
01:14:35 19
19

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AISLING HOGAN
EDITH KING
ROY
ROY
JFK
JFK
7
7
00:42:24 20
20

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEMMA JOHNSON
LUCY BRYANT
TON
TON
VFK
SFK
8
8
00:46:35 20
20

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARGUERITE MURDOCH
ANDY MURDOCH
ROY
ROY
SMK
SFK
9
9
00:55:23 20
20

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Elmbridge CC 233 10
Royal CC 230 9
Tonbridge CC 221 8
Wey KC 214 7
Richmond CC 209 6
Maidstone CC 96 5
Hastings CC 25 4
Meridian CC 15 3