Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP THOROGOOD
ELM
SMK
1
01:17:31

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUCA FERRI
ELM
JMK
2
01:17:20

2 GLENN THOROGOOD
ELM
SMK
2
01:18:40

3 DOMINIC STANLEY
FOX
JMK
2
01:19:38 20

4 MATTHEW HINVES
SOU
JMK
2
01:19:40 19

5 STEPHEN DIXON
FOX
SMK
2
01:19:55 18

6 DAVID GURNEY
CLM
JMK
2
01:20:12

7 TOM DAWSON
FOX
SMK
2
01:20:13 17

8 STEFAN SENK
RDG
VMK
2
01:20:18 16

MAX PICKERING
LBZ
JMK
2


Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICHOLAS HADLAND
ACU
SMK
3
01:22:53

2 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
JMK
3
01:22:54 20

3 DUNCAN EDWARDS
RDG
SMK
3
01:23:04 19

4 DANIEL DRISKEL
EAL
VMK
3
01:23:54

5 THOMAS CRONK
LON
SMK
3
01:23:57 18

6 GABOR TANGELMAYER
ELM
VMK
3
01:25:09

7 ROWAN BOWERS
ELM
JMK
3
01:26:18

8 NICK HERBERT
FOX
VMK
3
01:26:19 17

9 FINLAY TOPHAM
RDG
JMK
3
01:26:24 16

10 CONOR MACNAB
RLS
SMK
3
01:26:43

11 BRIAN GREENHAM
RDG
VMK
3
01:26:44 15

12 TOM DEACON
ELM
SMK
3
01:27:34

13 MICHAEL PHILLIPS
BAN
JMK
3
01:27:59 14

14 VASILIJ MARTINKEVIC
HEM
VMK
3
01:28:42

15 ANDREW SEDDON
ACU
VMK
3
01:29:18

16 ARTHUR WROE-PATTULLO
FOX
JMK
3
01:32:14 1
D?
17 BOB EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
VMK
3
01:32:24 1
D?
WILLIAM ABSON
RIC
VMK
3


Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EVAN SHEPHARD
RDG
SMK
4
01:02:56 20

2 LINUS MILINSKI
FOX
SMK
4
01:02:58 19

3 KOEN AYRAN
FOX
JMK
4
01:03:01 18

4 LUCIEN ADHAMI
EAL
JMK
4
01:03:19

5 PETER CHANNON
RIC
VMK
4
01:03:29

6 BETHAN DAVIES
RDG
VFK
4
01:03:30 17

7 CHARLIE CRAMER
SOU
JMK
4
01:03:45 16

8 ALI KABEER
WOK
JMK
4
01:04:31 15

9 NOAH MOXON
BAN
JMK
4
01:06:53 14

10 TUAN LUC
FOX
JMK
4
01:07:51 13
D?
11 DAVID JAULT
BAN
VMK
4
01:07:56 12
D?
12 HARRY CRITCHFIELD
BAN
JMK
4
01:10:47 1
D?
13 PETER WALKER
PAN
VMK
4
01:10:50 1
D?
MARK WIGGLESWORTH
PAN
SMK
4


RUPERT TIDESWELL
CAM
JMK
4


GRAHAM HOLMES
WEY
VMK
4


HENK SMITH
POO
SMK
4


Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAN MARETT
LON
VMK
5
01:03:20 20
P4
2 CHRISTOPHER MARETT
SOU
VMK
5
01:07:25 19

3 CHRIS BATES
FOX
VMK
5
01:08:13 18

4 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
JFK
5
01:08:17 17

5 TREVOR JENKINS
LON
SMK
5
01:08:35 16

6 ELLY OCONNELL
RIC
SFK
5
01:09:17

7 GAVIN LUKE
PAN
VMK
5
01:09:19 15

8 CHLOE DOBBS
FOX
SFK
5
01:09:35 14

9 CAI THOMAS
EAL
JMK
5
01:09:37

10 JASON DAVIS
WOK
VMK
5
01:09:46 13

11 ROGER TRITTON
FOX
VMK
5
01:09:54 12

12 JULIA HALL
FOX
JFK
5
01:09:57 11

13 TOM FLORY
FOX
JMK
5
01:10:07 10

14 HERIBERT RAMROTH
FOX
VMK
5
01:10:16 9

15 TOBY HEXT
BAN
JMK
5
01:11:16 8

16 STEVE PERRY
BAN
VMK
5
01:11:18 7

17 WILL STANLEY
FOX
VMK
5
01:11:29 6

18 JOSHUA PERRY
BAN
JMK
5
01:13:13 5
D?
19 MIKLOS SZABADVARI
RDG
JMK
5
01:16:21 1
D?
20 CHARLES LANGLANDS
SOU
VMK
5
01:20:28 1
D?
JAMES KITTERHING
ELM
JMK
5


RUSSEL BREYER
IPS
VMK
5


Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDREW MCDONALD
RAF
SMK
6
01:11:00

2 GEORGIA FENWICK
LON
JFK
6
01:11:46 20

3 OLIVER JAULT
BAN
JMK
6
01:12:02 19

4 JOSEPH ELLIS
BAN
JMK
6
01:13:28 18

5 DUNCAN GRAY
SOU
VMK
6
01:13:42 17

6 KIET LUC
FOX
JMK
6
01:14:35 16

7 ROBERT AMES
BAS
VMK
6
01:15:23 15

8 CARA TROY
ELM
JFK
6
01:16:08
D?
9 STUART LEATHER
SOU
SMK
6
01:16:34 14
D?
DEREK SILBY
BAN
VMK
6


Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRIS BURGESS
EAL
SMK
7
00:31:51
P6
2 SAMUAL MACDONALD
RDG
JMK
7
00:32:01 20
P6
3 ALAN CLARK
FOX
VMK
7
00:32:03 19
P6
4 JONATHAN COCHRANE
FOX
JMK
7
00:33:17 18

5 JAMES BANFIELD
ELM
JMK
7
00:33:29

6 NEIL GODWIN
FOX
VMK
7
00:33:30 17

7 JOHN CRITCHFIELD
BAN
VMK
7
00:33:33 16

8 TREVOR MILLS
RDG
VMK
7
00:33:51 15

9 MIKLOS SZABADVARI
RDG
VMK
7
00:35:14 14
D?
10 MORGAN GIBBS
RIC
JFK
7
00:35:25
D?
11 GEORGE SCAAMMELL
WIN
SMK
7
00:38:10 1
D?

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER SKINNER
RDG
JMK
8
00:34:04 20
P7
2 BEN THURLOW
WOK
JMK
8
00:34:12 19
P7
3 TILLA KUBISCH-WILES
RDG
JFK
8
00:34:13 18
P7
4 TRISHAN BHOOLA
RIC
JMK
8
00:35:10

5 DAVID CORKE
HEN
VMK
8
00:35:23 17

6 SAUL EDWARDS-MCLEOD
NBY
SMK
8
00:35:32 16

7 NICK WRIGHT
RDG
VMK
8
00:35:37 15

8 KIRSTY REEMAN
RDG
VFK
8
00:36:07 14

9 CNOCHUR BEVERIDGE
LON
JMK
8
00:36:29 13

10 CEREDIG THOMAS
EAL
VMK
8
00:36:39

11 JENSEN MACNAB
RDG
JMK
8
00:38:46 1

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETE SUMMERS
LON
VMK
9
00:36:24 20

2 KERENZA HENNAH
LON
JFK
9
00:37:03 19

3 ELIZABETH HARTE
BAN
JFK
U12F
00:37:07 18

4 JOHN GIBBS
RIC
SMK
9
00:37:12

5 JAMES LYNN
BAN
JMK
9
00:38:03 17

6 ZOE GRIFFITHS
BAS
VFK
9
00:38:35 16

7 CHISHOLM OWEN
RIC
JMC
9
00:39:10

8 EDDIE PRATT
HEN
JMK
U12M
00:40:02 15

9 LUCY DOWNER
FOX
SFK
9
00:40:05 14

10 DEBBIE CARPENTER
BAS
VFK
9
00:40:19 13

11 AIDAN TEEUWEN
LON
JMK
9
00:40:47 12

FRANK NORTON
RIC
JMC
9


Div10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ODETTE FOLEY
LON
JFK
10
00:38:24 20

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TYLER KINDER
RDG
JMK
U12M
00:16:51

2 SAM DICKSON
FOX
JMK
U12M
00:17:06

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JENNA TOPHAM
RDG
JFK
U12F
00:16:37

2 KATHRYN WRIGHT
RDG
JFK
U12F
00:17:45

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONRAD PACKER
RDG
JMK
U10M
00:16:48

2 RISH BAJPAI
RDG
JMK
U10M
00:20:02

3 KNOAH AYRAN
FOX
JMK
U10 M
00:20:03

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALICE BEESON
RDG
JFK
U10F
00:17:10

2 ELOISE LAMB
SOU
JFK
U10F
00:19:34

3 RUTH SHEPHARD
RDG
JFK
U10F
00:20:08

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROBIN FLACK
ANNELIES FLACK
BAN
BAN
SMK
SFK
2
4
01:20:17 20
20

2 ROBIN AVERY
JERRY HAYCOCK
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
3
3
01:21:27 19
19

3 MARC GUTTERIDGE
JAMES NEW
IND
RDG
VMK
SMK
4
2
01:24:24
18

4 ALEX BOWYER
JOHN ASTBURY
RAF
RAF
SMK
SMK
3
4
01:25:31

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHN HAYDEN
IAN MARTIN
IND
FOX
VMK
VMK
4
4
00:59:58
20

2 STEVE RANCE
STEVE WILLIS
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:00:46 19
19

3 NICK BARNETT
DENNIS STORMONT
FOX
FOX
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:01:08 18
18

4 JOE WHITTAKER
THOMAS WALKER
RIC
RIC
JMK
VMK
4
4
01:06:07

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSH MCBAIN
PATRICK FILLINGHAM
WOK
WOK
JMK
VMK
5
7
01:01:50 20
20
P4
P5
2 MATT ADAMSON
JONATHAN FENWICK
LON
LON
SMK
VMK
6
4
01:01:54 19
19
P5
3 ANDRE HINVES
NATHANIEL LAMB
SOU
SOU
JMK
JMK
4
7
01:02:01 18
18

P5
4 ANDY FLACK
CHRISTOPHER HILLS
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
4
6
01:02:55 17
17

5 WILL HARTE
NEIL URQUHART
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:03:31 16
16

6 CHRIS BOONHAM
ANTHONY HILL
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:03:47 15
15

7 IMOGEN STREET
JOHN HANCOX
HEN
WOK
SFK
SMK
6
5
01:04:20 14
14
P5
8 CHARLIE DICKSON
HOLLIE JACKSON
FOX
FOX
JFK
JFK
5
5
01:04:36 13
13

9 ERIKA HUTCHINSON
STUART HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
VFK
VMK
5
5
01:04:44 12
12

10 JULIE HICKS
CAROLINE BANSON
NOR
NOR
VFK
VFK
5
5
01:06:01

11 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY
SARAH FRANCIS
PAN
BAS
VMK
VFK
5
6
01:06:41 11
11

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE BEESON
ANNABEL HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
JMK
JFK
6
6
01:05:15 20
20
P5
P5
2 FLETCHER CRAMER
RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
JMK
VMK
6
6
01:06:26 19
19

3 JAMES ROSS
WILL SHORT
ELM
ELM
JMK
JMK
6
6
01:07:17

4 NORA JEPSON
CATHERINE LONG
FOX
FOX
JFK
JFK
6
6
01:07:56 18
18

5 ZOE DYNDOR
FELICITY O'CONNELL
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
6
6
01:10:02 17
17

6 LIZ MURNAGHAN
VICKY METCALFE
BAS
PAN
VFC
VFC
8
9
01:11:37 16
16

7 JACK CLARK
TIM GUITE
FOX
FOX
SMK
SMK
5
7
01:13:28 1
1

8 ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
JULIAN KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
VFK
VMK
6
6
01:15:58 1
1

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SEAN AGHA
GRAEME HARDING
BAS
BAS
VMK
VMK
8
6
00:31:20 20
20

2 SIMON PETERSEN
CHRISTINE PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VMK
VFK
7
7
00:31:24 19
19

3 JANE LAMB
IAN HAMPSON
SOU
SOU
VFK
VMK
8
7
00:31:55 18
18
P7
4 SUE HURST
ALEX FLOCKHART
RIC
RIC
VFK
SMK
8
7
00:32:01

5 DAWN BUZZARD
IRENE HILLS
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
7
8
00:32:05 17
17

6 NEIL MATTHEWS
TINA LOOI
BAS
BAS
VMK
VFK
6
8
00:32:48 16
16

7 MIRIAM GRAHAM
CARLA CHALK
RDG
RDG
VFK
VFK
6
8
00:33:34 15
15

8 MALCOLM GILKS
DEBBIE HUNT
BAN
BAN
VMK
VFK
7
8
00:34:55 14
14

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SUE CLARK
NEVILLE DAVIES
FOX
FOX
VFK
VMK
8
8
00:31:51 20
20
P7
P7
2 LUCY GINSBURG
FIONA SINGLETON
FOX
FOX
VFK
VFK
9
8
00:32:15 19
19
P7
P7
3 SUSAN FRIDD
LAURA NEWNHAM
POO
POO
VFK
SFK
7
9
00:33:02

4 TIMOTHY NUNN
CAROLYN LEWISOHN
PRA
PRA
VMC
VFC
7
9
00:33:23 18
18

5 NICK KING
LISA MUNGA
RDG
RDG
VMK
VFK
8
8
00:33:43 17
17

6 CHRIS RUSSELL
MARK HUDDART
PAN
PAN
VMK
VMK
8
8
00:34:18 16
16

7 JENNY BALLINGER
CHARLOTTE PENNEY
BAN
BAN
VFK
SFK
9
8
00:34:21 15
15

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIKE SHAW
STUART COWEN
RAF
RAF
SMK
SMK
9
9
00:34:45

2 MEGAN THURLOW
AMIE HANCOCK
WOK
WOK
JFK
JFK
9
9
00:38:23 20
20

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Falcon CC 228 10
Southampton CC 223 9
Banbury & District 222 8
Reading CC 222 8
Longridge CC 196 6
Basingstoke CC 143 5
Wokingham CC 141 4
Pangbourne CC 75 3
Henley CC 46 2
Paddlesport Racers Association 36 1
Newbury CC 16 1
Windsor CC 1 1