Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE PETERSEN
BAN
SMK
1
01:09:52

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHN PARKER
WOR
VMK
2
01:14:08 20

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES BUTLER
NOT
VMK
3
01:12:50 20

2 THEO VICTOR-TROTT
HER
SMK
3
01:17:48 19

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVE RICKETTS
ANK
VMK
4
01:07:06 20

2 GORDON RILEY
ANK
VMK
4
01:07:08 19

3 CHRIS CARTER
NOT
VMK
4
01:08:07 18

4 MICK NADAL
NOT
VMK
4
01:11:19 17

5 HARRY CRITCHFIELD
BAN
JMK
4
01:13:03
D?
6 MICHAEL PHILLIPS
BAN
JMK
4
01:13:07
D?
7 BEN ASTON
SOL
JMK
4
01:20:08 1
D?
ADRIAN ZAJDEL
WOL
JMK
4


Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHELLE BUTLER
NOT
VFK
5
01:15:20 20

2 JOHN CAMERON
HER
SMK
5
01:15:25 19

3 CAI THOMAS
EAL
JMK
5
01:21:21
D?

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SIMON ESKRIETT
GAI
VMK
6
01:13:10 20
P5
2 RUSSEL BREYER
IPS
VMK
6
01:15:53
P5
3 EDWARD BUTLER
NOT
JMK
6
01:17:04 19

4 TOMASZ CHLIPALA
GAI
VMK
6
01:23:30 18
D?

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EWAN MCDOUGAL
SHP
SMK
7
00:26:56 20
P6
2 CAMERON DAWSON-DYMOND
GAI
JMK
7
00:27:03 19
P6
3 HARRY LANGFORD
HER
JMK
7
00:27:08 18
P6
4 JACOB MANSFIELD
4AS
JMK
7
00:28:30 17

5 ANTHONY HOOTON
ANK
VMK
7
00:29:32 16
D?

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BAILEY JONES
FLA
JMK
8
00:27:05
P6
2 PAUL WHITEHALL
NOT
VMK
8
00:30:24 20

3 MIKE STOKES
BPR
VMK
8
00:31:10 19

4 ANDREW LOVEGROVE
HER
VMK
8
00:31:18 18

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FRED LOVEGROVE
HER
JMK
9
00:29:01 20
P8
2 HANNAH PLANT
EAL
SFK
9
00:29:09
P8
3 LEE BARNETT
FLA
VMK
9
00:29:32 19
P8
4 TOBY WEEKS
RLS
JMK
9
00:29:40 18
P8
5 MEGAN HUGHES
WOL
JFK
9
00:30:15 17
P8
6 SIMON LEWIS
BPR
SMK
9
00:30:35 16

7 KATH NADAL
NOT
VFK
9
00:31:25 15

8 JAMES LYNN
BAN
JMK
9
00:31:36

9 DAWN ADHAMI
EAL
VFK
9
00:34:46

10 CHRISTINE PLANT
EAL
VFK
9
00:35:17

11 EDWARD SHAW
FLA
SMC
9
00:36:29 14

12 ROBIN POWELL
WOR
VMK
9
00:36:50 13

Div10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LOUIS BRIERTON
LIN
JMK
10
00:31:01 20
P9
2 OWEN HUGHES
WOL
JMK
10
00:32:01 19

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN ESKRIETT
GAI
JMK
U10M
00:10:15

2 JAMES THOMAS
WOL
JMK
U10M
00:10:23

3 THEO HALL
WOL
JMK
U10M
00:10:55

4 DOOGAL BARNETT
FLA
JMK
U10M
00:11:11

5 FINLAY SKENE
FLA
JMK
U10M
00:12:22

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES RUSSELL
HUW SINGLETON
CLM
NOT
SMK
JMK
1
5
01:07:46
20

2 MATTHEW OLIVER
LEWIS SMITH
LIN
LIN
VMK
JMK
3
3
01:07:47 19
19

3 DANIEL MARSLAND
DAVID OLIVER
LIN
LIN
VMK
VMK
5
2
01:16:55 1
1

4 ANDY FLACK
DOM MURPHY
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
4
3
01:17:37

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PATRICK ALLINSON
CAROLINE JONES
NOT
NOT
VMK
SFK
4
5
01:04:30 20
20

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NEVILLE COLLEY
ARVYDAS KIELA
HER
HER
VMK
SMK
5
5
01:03:54 20
20
P4
Pp4
2 DANIEL DRISKEL
GRUFF THOMAS
EAL
EAL
VMK
JMK
4
6
01:04:31

P4
3 ARCHIE MILES
JOHN RENNOCKS
LIN
LIN
VMK
VMK
6
4
01:05:59 19
19
P4
4 SUSAN MIDDLEHURST
TIM MIDDLEHURST
ADS
GAI
VFK
VMK
6
4
01:07:13
18

5 LUCIEN ADHAMI
ALFIE BROWN
EAL
EAL
JMK
JMK
5
5
01:07:42

6 DARCY ADHAMI
YUN IP
EAL
EAL
SMK
JFK
5
5
01:09:18

7 CLAUDIA CHESTER
ANDREW NEVITT
WOR
WOR
VFK
VMK
5
5
01:10:30 1
1

8 MARK LATCHEM
RACHEL TEMPLE-FRY
BAN
BAN
SMK
SFK
5
6
01:11:32

9 DILWYN HUGHES
GARY WOODHOUSE
WOL
WOL
VMK
VMK
5
6
01:11:40 1
1

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHIL MURPHY
CHRIS DOWDESDEN
GAI
GAI
VMK
VMK
7
6
01:06:03 20
20
P4
P4
2 GEORGE BELL
SEB SHAW
FLA
FLA
JMC
SMK
8
5
01:09:54 19
19
P5
3 ANDREW MILLEST
SARAH MILLEST
MAD
NOT
VMK
SFK
7
5
01:10:18
18
P5
4 LEE DEAN
CHRISTOPHER HILLS
BAN
BAN
SMK
VMK
6
6
01:15:57

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACOB HAGE
ZAC MARSHALL
4AS
4AS
JMK
JMK
6
8
00:25:50 20
20

2 OLIVIA LILLIS-BROOKS
SOFIA LILLIS-BROOKS
RLS
RLS
JFK
JFK
7
10
00:26:10 19
19

P7
3 JOHN CLIVE
CHRISTOPHER HORTON
GAI
GAI
VMK
JMK
5
9
00:26:20 18
18

4 DAVE BARNES
KATE JINKS
BPR
BPR
VMK
VFK
7
7
00:26:30 17
17

5 CONOR SIMMONS
RAY SIMMONS
LIN
LIN
JMK
VMK
9
6
00:26:35 16
16
P8
6 PAUL HAGE
DANIEL SPENCER
4AS
4AS
VMK
JMK
5
9
00:26:47 15
15

7 GARETH FERGUSSON
PETE MANNING
GAI
GAI
VMK
VMK
6
8
00:27:11 14
14

8 ARNOLD BRESLIN
JULIA LAWLEY
SOL
SOL
VMK
VFK
8
7
00:27:18 13
13

9 STEVE TRAIN
MATT TRAIN
FLA
FLA
VMC
SMC
7
7
00:27:30 12
12

10 CLAIRE COOPER
KEITH YATES
WOL
WOL
VFK
VMK
7
7
00:27:40 11
11

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RUBY HALL
MIKOLOJ KRUCZYNSKI
WOL
WOL
JFK
JMK
8
9
00:27:15 20
20

P8
2 JULIE GRAY
DANIEL WARWICK
4AS
4AS
VFK
SMK
7
9
00:28:30 19
19

3 ANDREW LEGGATT
CATRIN MCDOUGAL
SHP
SHP
VMK
JFM
8
9
00:30:30 1
1

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TONY BATES
BILL LAWRENSON
BPR
BPR
VMC
VMC
9
9
00:32:23 20
20

2 ADRIAN ROBERTS
ANNE ROBERTS
BPR
BPR
VMK
VFC
9
9
00:39:28 19
19

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Nottingham CC 207 10
Gailey CC 179 9
Burton Phoenix Racers 147 8
Hereford CC 134 7
Lincoln CC 130 6
4AS Newark 125 5
Wolverhampton CC 100 4
Fladbury Paddle Club 95 3
Royal Leamington Spa CC 56 2
Anker Valley CC 55 1
Worcester CC 35 1
Solihull 27 1
Shropshire Paddlesport 22 1