Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES RUSSELL CLM SMK 01:23:38
2 JOE PETERSEN BAN SMK 01:23:39
3 FRANCIS HUNTINGFORD EXE SMK 01:27:44
4 ALEX MCINTYRE CLM SMK 01:28:55

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES SMITHSON RLS SMK 01:29:10 20
2 TIMOTHY DOWDEN NOR JMK 01:29:45
3 DAVID OLIVER LIN VMK 01:32:00 19
4 NEIL BLACKMAN RLS VMK 01:32:40 18
5 JOHN PARKER WOR VMK 01:34:35 17
6 JAMES BUTLER NOT VMK 01:36:29 16 ?D

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIERON KILLEY NOT SMK 01:33:46 20 P2
2 STANI CHMIEL NOT JMK 01:36:28 19
3 MATTHEW OLIVER LIN VMK 01:36:29 18
4 THEO VICTOR-TROTT HER SMK 01:36:50 17
5 EDWARD CROSSLEY RLS JMK 01:37:24 16
6 DAVID BELBIN NOT VMK 01:38:07 15
7 MAGGIE DILAI NOT SFK 01:38:08 14
8 MARTIN RINVOLUCRI NOT SMK 01:40:23 13
9 ANOUSHKA FREEMAN RLS SFK 01:40:35 12
10 DOM MURPHY BAN VMK 01:43:03 ?D
11 ROBIN AVERY BAN VMK rtd

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Ignacio Soler Fabre SOL SMK 00:52:06 20 P2
2 SAM CRIBBETT RLS JMK 00:56:45 19 P3
3 KATIE BROOKES WOR JFK 00:57:15 18
4 ROBERT ARIES RLS JMK 00:58:25 17
5 BEN GRIFFIN RLS JMK 00:58:30 16
6 HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY GAI JMK 00:59:08 15
7 NIGEL CHIVERS DEV VMK 00:59:35
8 NORMAN MASON NOT VMK 00:59:48 14
9 CHARLIE CLINTON ANK JMK 00:59:50 13
10 MARK WEVILL SOL VMK 01:01:25 12
11 TIM MIDDLEHURST IND VMK 01:02:13
12 BEN ASTON SOL JMK 01:06:00 11

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGE BROOKS WOR JMK 00:59:23 20 P4
2 DAVE RICKETTS ANK VMK 01:01:15 19
3 TONY BATES BPR VMK 01:01:40 18
4 KOEN AYRAN FOX JMK 01:01:41
5 MARCIN KRUCZYNSKI WOL SMK 01:02:26 17
6 WILL HARTE BAN VMK 01:02:49
7 ARVYDAS KIELA HER SMK 01:03:55 16
8 ROGER TRITTON FOX VMK 01:04:05
9 MICHELLE BUTLER NOT VFK 01:07:13 1 ?D
10 LUKA ANTUNOVIC BAN SMK 01:07:40 ?D

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEX BATTISON BAN SMC 01:03:14 P5
2 EMILY BARRETT RLS JFK 01:05:40 20
3 ADAM MILES RLS VMK 01:07:25 19
4 MELISSA LEFFLER SOL VFK 01:08:18 18
5 CIAN VINE-NEALON BAN JMK 01:08:40
6 RACHEL TEMPLE-FRY BAN SFK 01:09:40
7 LAURENCE OLIVER LIN VMK 01:16:15 1

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADRIAN ZAJDEL WOL JMK 00:41:42 20 P6
2 JASMINE SPENCER RLS JFK 00:42:40 19 P6
3 EDWARD BUTLER NOT JMK 00:42:45 18 P6
4 WILLIAM LARNER BAN JMK 00:43:39
5 HELEN RUSSELL WOR VFK 00:43:41 17
6 HARRISON WARDELL LIN JMK 00:43:55 16
7 PETER LEFFLER SOL VMK 00:45:13 15
8 DEREK SILBY BAN VMK 00:45:40
9 SOPHIE RICKETTS ANK JFK 00:45:41 14
10 DILWYN HUGHES WOL VMK 00:45:51 13
11 ANDREW DACOMBE SOL VMK 00:45:58 1
12 STEPHANIE BLATCHLY NOT JFK 00:46:33 1
13 DAWN SIMPKINS BAN VFK 00:47:17 ?D
14 ANTHONY HOOTON ANK VMK 00:48:06 1 ?D
15 ANDREW LEGGATT SHP VMK 00:48:09 1 ?D

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELINOR KEIL RLS JFK 00:45:20 20 P7
2 NICOLA RUDGE BPR VFK 00:45:28 19 P7
3 Olivia LILLIS-BROOKS RLS JFK 00:46:17 18 P7
4 IAN RADCLIFFE NOT VMK 00:46:27 17 P7
5 AMANDA MYLETT LIN VFK 00:47:49 16
6 JAMES LAMBERT LIN JMK 00:48:25 15
7 JANE MILLAR NOT VFK 00:48:47 14
8 TOM BELLARD SOL JMK 00:50:01 1 ?D
9 JOSEPH ELLIS BAN JMK 00:51:40 ?D

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISLA LAKING LIN JFK 00:46:38 20 P8
2 GEORGE MELBOURNE BAN JMK 00:48:39 P8
3 SHIRLEY WATERHOUSE BAN VFK 00:48:41 P8
4 PHOEBE BATTISON BAN SFK 00:49:09
5 Dan Hall WOL VMK 00:51:01 19
6 CLAIRE LAMBERT LIN SFK 00:51:18 1
7 MIKE STOKES BPR VMK 00:53:10 1

Div10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELIZABETH HARTE BAN JFK 00:50:39
2 MIKOLOJ KRUCZYNSKI WOL JMK 00:52:24 20
3 MEGAN HUGHES WOL JFK 00:55:10 19
4 SOPHIA FERNANDEZ LIN JFK 00:57:05 1
5 TOBY WEEKS RLS JMK 00:57:23 1

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LOUIS BRIERTON LIN JMK 00:17:27 20
2 ADAM LEFFLER SOL JMK 00:17:28 19
3 JOSH GRIFFIN RLS JMK 00:18:05 18
4 JAMES SIRRELL RLS JMK 00:18:08 17
5 OWEN HUGHES WOL JMK 00:18:51 16
6 Giddens Tom SOL JMK 00:19:13 1
7 Monty Hanvesakul SOL JMK 00:20:35 1

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILL CRIBBETT RLS JMK 00:18:09 20
2 THEO HALL WOL JMK 00:19:25 19

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HANNAH Tristram RLS JFK 00:19:47 20
2 AMELIE LEFFLER SOL JFK 00:21:20 19

Div2_2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONOR MACNAB
JARVIS MACNAB
RLS
PAN
SMK
JMK

01:34:25 20

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHELSEA BROOKES
PAUL BROOKES
GAI
GAI
SFK
VMK

00:57:58 20

2 PATRICK ALLINSON
CAROLINE JONES
NOT
NOT
VMK
SFK

00:58:12 19

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NEIL ORME
KEVIN RIDGWAY
ANK
ANK
VMK
VMK

01:01:55 20

2 LEWIS ANDREWS
OLIVER JACKSON
LIN
LIN
JMK
JMK

01:02:15 19

3 JACOB HAGE
PAUL HAGE
4AS
4AS
JMK
VMK

01:02:22 18

4 ABBIE FISHER
MILLY PEPPER
LIN
LIN
JFK
JFK

01:04:15 17

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEVIN LACK
RAY SIMMONS
LIN
LIN
VMK
VMK

01:02:08 20

2 KAY SPENCER
ANDREW WIBMER
HER
HER
VFK
VMK

01:02:55 19

3 MADISON COOKE
MOLLY COOKE
GAI
GAI
JFK
JFK

01:05:59 18

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRISTINE PETERSEN
SIMON PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK

00:43:20

2 MALCOLM GILKS
PAUL SMITH
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK

00:43:29

3 MARTIN RICHARDSON
STEVE SAUNDERS
NOT
NOT
VMK
VMK

00:43:32 20

4 DAWN BUZZARD
IRENE HILLS
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK

00:44:12

5 KATE JINKS
DAVE BARNES
BPR
BPR
VFK
VMK

00:45:45
19

6 JANET HARRIS
DAWN MUSSELL
RLS
RLS
VFK
SFK

00:47:48 1

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACOB MANSFIELD
DANIEL SPENCER
4AS
4AS
JMK
JMK

00:45:02 20

2 DAVID TARBUCK
JACK WARD
WOL
WOL
VMK
SMK

00:45:08 19

3 LAUREN GILBERT
JULIA LAWLEY
SOL
SOL
SFK
VFK

00:45:45 18

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUCY TRISTRAM
SOPHIE LILLIS-BROOKS
RLS
RLS
JFK
JFK

00:48:10 20

2 ARNOLD BRESLIN
HANNAH TOMKINS
SOL
SOL
VMK
SFK

00:48:12 19

3 HOWARD BLACKMAN
PAUL BLACKMAN
BPR
BPR
VMC
mc

00:50:05 18

4 DAVID BLACKMORE
MICHAEL DACOMBE
SOL
SOL
JMC
JMC

00:51:38 17

5 KATH NADAL
MICK NADAL
NOT
NOT
VFC
VMC

00:52:36 16

6 BETH FISHER
DANIEL WARWICK
4AS
4AS
SFK
JMK

rtd

U12 MiniK2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADAM LEFFLER
MONTY HANVESAKUL
SOL
SOL
JMK
JMK

00:17:30 20

2 AMELIE LEFFLER
TOM GIDDENS
SOL
SOL
JFK
JMK

00:17:45 19

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Royal Leamington Spa CC 226 10
Nottingham CC 202 9
Lincoln CC 163 8
Solihull 132 7
Wolverhampton CC 127 6
Burton Phoenix Racers 75 5
Worcester CC 72 4
Anker Valley CC 67 3
Gailey CC 53 2
Hereford CC 52 1
4AS Newark 38 1
Shropshire Paddlesport 1 1