Jump to:

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE FITZPATRICK
CLM
SMK
2
01:36:47 20
2 WILLIAM STROUD
CLM
SMK
2
01:36:50 19
3 ADAM BEAUMONT
CLM
SMK
2
01:38:43 18

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROBERT BARKWAY
BPS
SMK
3
01:43:03 20
2 CONNOR SMITH
NOR
JMK
3
01:46:43 19
3 MAX PICKERING
LBZ
JMK
3
01:48:41 18
4 DOM MURPHY
BAN
VMK
3
01:50:35

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRISTIAN WEHRENFENNIG
CAM
VMK
4
01:07:57 20 P3
2 STEFFEN SONNTAG
CAM
SMK
4
01:09:58 19
3 EVAN SHEPHARD
RDG
SMK
4
01:10:27
4 FLORENCE DUFFIELD
NOR
JFK
4
01:10:28 18
5 DANIEL SKLENAR
NOR
JMK
4
01:11:11 17
6 BEN STRATFORD
LBZ
JMK
4
01:11:43 16
7 ALI KABEER
WOK
JMK
4
01:11:51
8 ANDY PAYNE
CAM
VMK
4
01:12:08 15
9 JAN SKLENAR
NOR
VMK
4
01:12:09 14
10 LOUIS JACQ
CAM
JMK
4
01:12:17 13
11 GRACE ANDERSON
NOR
JFK
4
01:12:34 12
12 RYAN TAYLOR
CAM
SMK
4
01:13:31 11
13 PETER 2 CLARKE
CAM
SMK
4
01:13:32 10
14 MIKE ANDERSON
NOR
SMK
4
01:15:22 1 D?
15 JUAN DIEGO
NOR
VMK
4
01:16:56 1 D?
16 NICK PERKINS
NOR
JMK
4
01:21:13 1 D?

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK SKIPPINGS
CLM
JMK
5
01:13:03 20
2 THEO SALES
CAM
JMK
5
01:13:15 19
3 LAWRENCE MINTER
HYM
SMK
5
01:14:38 18
4 GAVIN RIX
NOR
VMK
5
01:15:35 17
5 ALASTAIR DENT
CAM
VMK
5
01:15:39 16
6 TONY PERRY
VIK
VMK
5
01:15:56 15
7 ADAM WANT
NOR
VMK
5
01:16:29 14
8 RICKY WHITE
BSF
VMK
5
01:16:33 13
9 WILLIAM KERSLAKE
CAM
SMK
5
01:18:18 12
10 THOMAS WALKER
NOR
SMK
5
01:19:09 11 D?
11 ROBERT WILLIS
ACU
SMK
5
01:19:15 D?

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALICE CLARKSON
CAM
SFK
7
None P4
2 ADAM BAKER
LBZ
JMK
6
None P4
3 JACK RAYMENT
LBZ
JMK
6
None 20 P5
4 IMOGEN HUNTER
CAM
JFK
6
None 19
5 JOFF HAYES
IPS
VMK
6
None 18
6 RUSSEL BREYER
IPS
VMK
6
None 17
7 FRANCHESCA WILLIAMSON
CLM
JFK
6
None 16
8 ANDREW JUDD
NOR
SMK
6
None 15
9 SIENNA PAYNE
CLM
JFK
6
None 14

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JASPER BELL
BAN
JMK
7
00:38:05 P6
2 CHARLOTTE THISTLEWOOD
NOR
JFK
7
00:40:25 20
3 RUSSELL CAMPKIN
LBZ
SMK
7
00:40:29 19
4 IAIN ROBERTSON
NOR
VMK
7
00:40:33 18
5 TABITHA YULL
NOR
JFK
7
00:41:17 17
6 JAMIE HULME
CAM
VMK
7
00:42:12 16
7 JACK ANDREWS
VIK
JMK
7
00:42:33 15
8 JOHN CRITCHFIELD
BAN
VMK
7
00:42:34
9 JOHN STONER
BRK
VMK
7
00:42:43
10 IAN SIMPSON
VIK
VMK
7
00:44:07 14 D?
11 ABEY DAVIS
NOR
JFK
7
00:45:30 13 D?

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMIE MCADAM
HYM
JMK
8
00:40:48 20 P7
2 LEON DIXON
LBZ
JMK
8
00:41:20 19 P7
3 MIKEY LANDOWSKI
HYM
JMK
8
00:41:59 18 P7
4 HARRY SEWELL-CATCHPOLE
NOR
JMK
8
00:43:01 17
5 TIMOTHY SHAN
CAM
JMK
8
00:43:29 16
6 LILY STRATFORD
CLM
JFK
8
00:44:17 15
7 JO DAVIS
NOR
SFK
8
00:46:59 14
8 TOBY WANT
NOR
JMK
8
00:51:20 13

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAGNUS GRAVELL
LBZ
JMK
9
00:43:18 20 P8
2 JACK BUTCHER
CLM
JMK
9
00:44:37 19 P8
3 ILIRIAN BUSHI
HYM
JMK
9
00:45:07 18
4 AARON DE SILVA
HYM
JMK
9
00:45:24 17
5 LUKE CLARK
IPS
SMK
9
00:45:54 16
6 RORY SMITH
NOR
JMK
10
00:46:03 15
7 CARLY HUDSON
LBZ
SFK
9
00:46:15 14
8 BERNICE SPRAY
HYM
SFK
9
00:48:05 13
9 WILLIAM PERKINS
LBZ
JMK
9
00:48:38 12
10 ELLIE GROVES
NOR
SFK
9
00:49:03 11
11 CATHERINE ROBINSON
BSF
SFK
9
00:57:33 10
DANIEL O'HALLORAN
CLM
JMK
U12M
None

Div10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KAMILA SKLENAROVA
NOR
JFK
U12F
00:44:18 20 P9
2 ESTELLE WIDDOWS
NOR
JFK
10
00:51:28 19

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CASSIAN PAYNE
CLM
JMK
U12M
00:19:12
2 HUGO SALES
CAM
JMK
U12M
00:19:18
3 GEORGE RAE
LBZ
JMK
U12M
00:19:19
4 BEN FRAMPTON
LBZ
JMK
U12M
00:19:37
5 SONNY WOODALL
LBZ
JMK
U12M
00:20:20
6 DANIEL MURPHY
LBZ
JMK
U12M
00:20:30
7 FABIAN NYIKOS
BSF
JM
U12 M
00:20:33

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MEGAN PICKERING
LBZ
JFK
U12F
00:18:33
2 KAYLEIGH DIXON
LBZ
JFK
U12F
00:18:56
3 LOTTE PHILLIPS
NOR
JFK
U12F
00:19:56
4 JASMINE SARGEANT
NOR
JFK
U12F
00:20:33
5 NICOLA KEAR
LBZ
JFK
U12F
00:20:41

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CALLY DE SILVA
HYM
JMK
U10M
00:19:59
2 HARRISON SCHOFIELD
NOR
JM
U10
00:21:08
3 THEO ALDOUS
LBZ
JMK
U10M
00:22:32

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RUBY PERKINS
LBZ
JFK
U10F
00:20:04
2 RUTH SHEPHARD
RDG
JFK
U10F
00:22:02
3 LILY FRAMPTON
LBZ
JFK
U10F
00:24:50

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OSCAR GRIFFITHS
DAVID GURNEY
CLM
BSF
JMK
JMK
3
3
01:40:13 20
20

2 MIKE MARTIN
LYDIA OXTOBY
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
SFK
3
3
01:47:04 19
19

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JODIE BARRELL
PAUL STENNING
LBZ
LBZ
VFK
VMK
4
4
01:04:34 20
20

2 LEAH FALLTRICK
MATTHEW LODGE
CLM
NOR
SFK
SMK
5
4
01:05:46 19
19
P4
3 HARRY CRITCHFIELD
JESSIE URQUHART
BAN
BAN
JMK
JFK
4
4
01:07:07
4 BECKY ROBERTSON
ANDREW ROSS
NOR
NOR
SFK
VMK
4
4
01:07:49 18
18

5 CONNOR HIGGINS
CHRIS SZE
BSF
BSF
JMK
VMK
5
4
01:10:36 17
17

6 ADRIAN APPLEWHITE
JOHN AVERY
CLM
CLM
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:11:12 1
1

7 GEORGE BARRETT-HAGUE
MICHAEL MILLINGTON
MAD
CAM
SMK
SMK
5
4
01:16:50 1

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CAROLINE BANSON
JULIE HICKS
NOR
NOR
VFK
VFK
5
5
01:11:23 20
20

2 ADAM KEAR
CHARLES TOOSEY
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:12:16 19
19

3 PHIL CURRY
MARK DEVILLE
CLM
CLM
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:13:55 18
18

4 KATY DIXON
CHARLOTTE ELLIS
LBZ
LBZ
JFK
SFK
6
5
01:14:20 17
17

5 DANIEL GRIFFITHS
PETE WILLIS
CLM
CLM
SMK
VMK
5
5
01:14:41 16
16

6 BRYAN HANDSLEY
AMANDA MORRIS
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VFK
5
6
01:15:56 15
15

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HERBIE HILYER-ZIEGLER
JAGO TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
JFK
JMK
6
6
01:11:01 20
20
P5
P5
2 SAM LEGG
JOSHUA POWER
LBZ
LBZ
SMK
JMK
7
5
01:12:58 19
19

3 MIHA RENKO
EMILY WATERS
CAM
CAM
VMK
SFK
7
6
01:14:46 18
18
P6
4 SIMEON HALL
LAURA HUSSEY
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
SFK
6
6
01:16:09 17
17

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DALE CROCKER
GARY BENNETT
LBZ
LBZ
SMK
SMK
5
9
00:39:00 20
20

2 PAUL MURPHY
MAGGIE RAE
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
JFK
7
7
00:39:06 19
19

3 KERSTIN QUEENEY
ANT WRIGHT
BSF
BSF
VFK
VMK
7
7
00:39:26 18
18

4 ANDREA HINKOVA
TANIA MORLEY
NOR
NOR
SFK
VFK
7
7
00:40:13 17
17

5 TONY BROWN
MIKE HARRISON
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:40:18 16
16

6 DAVID GLOVER
PENNY GLOVER
CAM
CAM
VMK
VFK
6
8
00:40:39 15
15

7 CHARLOTTE CREAMER
HAYLEY CROCKER
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
SFK
7
7
00:41:38 14
14

8 CHARLIE FROST
JENNI MOORE
NOR
NOR
SFK
VFK
8
7
00:42:05 13
13

9 TONY GARSTANG
SHARON PROCTOR
IPS
IPS
VMK
VFK
7
7
00:42:16 12
12

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSEPH GALLIERS
OLLIE POWER
LBZ
LBZ
JMK
JMK
8
8
00:40:03 20
20
P7
P7
2 DAVID CAYFORD
JACQUELINE CAYFORD
BSF
BSF
VMK
VFK
8
8
00:40:58 19
19

3 MANDY HUSSEY
JANKA SZOCS
LBZ
LBZ
VFK
VFK
8
8
00:41:56 18
18

4 KELLY BARKWAY
TAMMY EDWARDS
BPS
BPS
VFK
VFK
7
9
00:42:27 17
17

5 CATHERINE GUY
CATHERINE SANDERSON
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
VFK
7
9
00:42:28 16
16

6 TRACY AVERY
JACKIE RUSSELL
CLM
CLM
SFK
VFK
7
9
00:45:14 1
1

7 CHRIS JOHNSON
ALEX SCOTT
HYM
HYM
VMK
SMK
8
8
00:52:59 1
1

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELIE-MAE BENNETT
FRANCESCA DAVIS
LBZ
LBZ
JFK
JFK
9
9
00:44:10 20
20

2 REGINALD ELLIOTT
BETHANY GOODLAD
LBZ
LBZ
VMC
SWC
9
9
00:49:44 19
19

3 JOSEPHA WALLBANK
PHIL BREWER
BSF
BSF
VFC
VMC
9
9
01:11:20 18
18

U12 MiniK2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KAMILA SKLENAROVA
ESTELLE WIDDOWS
NOR
NOR
JFK
JFK
U12F
U12F
00:17:09
2 GEORGE RAE
RUBY PERKINS
LBZ
LBZ
JMK
JFK
U12M
U10F
00:18:09
3 KAYLEIGH DIXON
MEGAN PICKERING
LBZ
LBZ
JFK
JFK
U12F
U12F
00:18:23
4 JASMINE SARGEANT
LOTTE PHILLIPS
NOR
NOR
JFK
JFK
U12F
U12F
00:18:26
5 THEO ALDOUS
NICOLA KEAR
LBZ
LBZ
JMK
JFK
U10M
U12F
00:23:27

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Leighton Buzzard CC 238 10
Norwich CC 231 9
Chelmsford CC 219 8
Cambridge CC 206 7
Bishops Stortford CC 187 6
Herts Young Mariners 106 5
Ipswich 75 4
Broadland Paddle Sport 54 3
Viking KC 44 2