Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE SMITH
LBZ
SMK
1
01:27:33

2 ALEX MCINTYRE
CLM
SMK
1
01:27:37

3 EDWARD RUTHERFORD
ELM
SMK
1
01:33:40
D?

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDGAR BOEHM
RDG
VMK
2
01:30:36 20

2 JORDAN MARTYN
WEY
JMK
2
01:30:37

3 WILLIAM STROUD
CLM
SMK
2
01:30:41

4 JAMES WALKINTON
CLM
SMK
2
01:33:56

5 JAMES ESCOTT
BOA
SMK
2
01:34:31

6 JAMES TREADGOLD
NBY
VMK
2
01:34:32 19

7 ROBERT JEFFERIES
BAN
SMK
2
01:35:28 18

8 STEPHEN DIXON
FOX
SMK
2
01:37:12 17

ROBIN FLACK
BAN
SMK
2


WILLIAM MCCRACKEN
BAN
JMK
2


Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAX PICKERING
LBZ
JMK
3
01:35:38
P2
2 MATTHEW PICKIN
FOX
SMK
3
01:35:45 20
P2
3 ROY FIELDUS
WEY
VMK
3
01:36:13

4 LIZZIE POLGREEN
FOX
SFK
3
01:36:42 19

5 GEORGE URQUHART
BAN
JMK
3
01:37:27 18

6 DAVID MILLAR
EXE
VMK
3
01:37:36

7 PAUL HAYES
NBY
VMK
3
01:40:30 17

8 BRIAN GREENHAM
RDG
VMK
3
01:40:38 16

9 NICK HERBERT
FOX
VMK
3
01:40:48 15

10 NEIL MCARA
BAN
VMK
3
01:41:06 14

11 ALEX RAVEN
LON
SMK
3
01:42:22 13

12 ROBIN AVERY
BAN
VMK
3
01:45:15 1
D?
13 JERRY HAYCOCK
BAN
VMK
3
01:45:51 1
D?
14 DOUG PEMBLE
ADS
VMK
3
01:47:13
D?
15 NICHOLAS HADLAND
ACU
SMK
3
01:58:52
D?
SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE
PAN
SMK
3


FREYA PETERS
RIC
JFK
3


JACOB PARKER
SOU
JMK
3


Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUKE ESCOTT
BOA
SMK
4
01:08:06
P3
2 ALFIE BROWN
EAL
JMK
4
01:08:09
P3
3 BETHAN DAVIES
RDG
VFK
4
01:09:44 20

4 ANNA RAILTON
FOX
SFK
4
01:09:45 19

5 DANIEL GORST
SOU
JMK
4
01:09:46 18

6 JOHN ESCOTT
BOA
VMK
4
01:10:04

7 STUART QUINTON
PAN
VMK
4
01:10:07 17

8 GARY ALEXANDER
ADS
VMK
4
01:10:23

9 CHARLIE CRAMER
SOU
JMK
4
01:10:30 16

10 KOEN AYRAN
FOX
JMK
4
01:10:31 15

11 JESSIE URQUHART
BAN
JFK
4
01:11:35 14

12 MATTHEW VILLARUEL
EAL
VMK
4
01:11:39

13 MARK WIGGLESWORTH
PAN
SMK
4
01:11:44 13

14 JOHN HAYDEN
IND
VMK
4
01:11:57

15 ALEX VENESS
BAS
SMK
4
01:11:57 12

16 NOAH MOXON
BAN
JMK
4
01:12:03 11

17 DAVID JAULT
BAN
VMK
4
01:12:11 10

18 NIGEL CHIVERS
DEV
VMK
4
01:14:42
D?
19 GEORGIA BOONHAM
RDG
JFK
4
01:14:56 1
D?
20 LEO VILLARUEL
EAL
JMK
4
01:15:51
D?
21 IAN MARTIN
FOX
VMK
4
01:17:41 1
D?
BENJAMIN FENWICK
LON
SMK
4


GRAHAM HOLMES
WEY
VMK
4


WILLIAM PEPPER
BAN
JMK
4


JIM KEW
WEY
VMK
4


BETH PERRY
SOU
JFK
4


Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW STANBURY


5
01:11:26
P4
2 LUCIEN ADHAMI
EAL
JMK
5
01:11:32
P4
3 YUN IP
EAL
JFK
5
01:12:22
P4
4 DAN MARETT
LON
VMK
5
01:13:54 20

5 TUAN LUC
FOX
JMK
5
01:14:42 19

6 JASPER BELL
BAN
JMK
5
01:14:48 18

7 TREVOR JENKINS
LON
SMK
5
01:15:24 17

8 JULIAN GLORIA
FOX
JMK
5
01:15:52 16

9 WILLIAM LARNER
BAN
JMK
5
01:15:57 15

10 CHLOE DOBBS
RIC
SFK
6
01:16:08
P5
11 SUSAN GREY
RDG
VFK
5
01:17:28 14

12 PHILIP WOODGATE
IND
VMK
5
01:19:06
D?
13 STEVE PERRY
BAN
VMK
5
01:20:08 13
D?
14 GAVIN LUKE
PAN
VMK
5
01:20:39 12
D?
15 JOSHUA PERRY
BAN
JMK
5
01:20:49 11
D?
16 CIAN VINE-NEALON
BAN
JMK
5
01:23:22 1
D?
CHRIS BATES
FOX
VMK
5


DAVID PALFREY
WOK
VMK
5


ANDY MOXON
BAN
VMK
5


Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICH ASTRIDGE
ACU
SMK
6
01:12:37
P4
2 JAMES NELSON
RDG
JMK
6
01:16:09 20
P5
3 LIZ MURNAGHAN
BAS
VFK
6
01:17:31 19
P5
4 CHRIS SMOWTON
FOX
SMK
6
01:17:37 18
P5
5 GEORGIA FENWICK
LON
JFK
6
01:17:41 17

6 MIKLOS SZABADVARI
RDG
JMK
6
01:18:07 16

7 HANNAH PEMBLE
ADS
JFK
6
01:18:25

8 RACHEL TEMPLE-FRY
BAN
SFK
6
01:18:56 15

9 ANITA SEAFORD
RDG
VFK
6
01:19:11 14

10 COLIN CHUDLEY
BRI
VMK
6
01:20:23

11 FLETCHER CRAMER
SOU
JMK
6
01:20:42 13

12 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
VMK
6
01:20:42 12

13 SARAH FRANCIS
BAS
VFK
6
01:22:51 11

14 CATHERINE LONG
FOX
JFK
6
01:23:12 10
D?
15 PATRICK GUINARD
WEY
VMK
6
01:23:33
D?
16 SHIRLEY KEETON
NBY
VFK
6
01:23:35 9
D?
17 JOHN CRITCHFIELD
BAN
VMK
7
01:24:27 8

18 DUNCAN GRAY
SOU
VMK
6
01:25:14 7
D?
SIOBHAN URQUHART
BAN
VFK
6


CHARLOTTE SAMPSON
LON
SFK
6


Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDREW MCDONALD
RAF
SMK
7
00:37:09
P6
2 CHARLIE BEESON
RDG
JMK
7
00:37:18 20
P6
3 OLIVER JAULT
BAN
JMK
7
00:37:39 19
P6
4 DEREK SILBY
BAN
VMK
7
00:38:17 18
P6
5 SAM LEGG
LBZ
SMK
7
00:38:28

6 ARCHIE TYACK
FOX
JMK
7
00:38:37 17

7 KIET LUC
FOX
JMK
7
00:38:39 16

8 EMILY GORST
SOU
JFK
7
00:39:02 15

9 JONATHAN COCHRANE
FOX
JMK
7
00:39:06 14

10 TREVOR MILLS
RDG
VMK
7
00:39:22 13

11 TONY GALLAGHER
BAS
VMK
7
00:39:24 12

12 TIM SMEE
LON
VMK
7
00:39:29 11

13 JACOB WRIGHT
RDG
JMK
7
00:40:15 10

14 DAWN SIMPKINS
BAN
VFK
7
00:41:39 9
D?
15 STUART LEATHER
SOU
SMK
7
00:42:33 1
D?
16 ROBYN JEFFERIES
BAN
SFK
7
00:43:53 1
D?
17 ANNABEL HUTCHINSON
RDG
JFK
7
00:44:00 1
D?
18 GEORGE SCAAMMELL
WIN
SMK
7
00:46:00 1
D?
19 CATHERINE GUY
LBZ
SFK
7
00:46:32
D?
20 STEPHEN HIGHAM
BAN
VMK
7
00:48:11 1
D?
CALUM BOYER
EAL
JMK
7


Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STUART SKELDON
BAS
SMK
8
00:39:44 20
P7
2 HANNAH PLANT
EAL
SFK
8
00:40:10
P7
3 PETER GORST
SOU
VMK
8
00:40:51 19

4 RICHARD TYACK
FOX
VMK
8
00:41:02 18

5 TOBY RAVEN
LON
JMK
8
00:41:55 17

6 TILLA KUBISCH-WILES
RDG
JFK
8
00:41:56 16

7 NICK WRIGHT
RDG
VMK
8
00:41:58 15

8 SEAN AGHA
BAS
SMK
8
00:42:13 14

9 DAVE LONG
FOX
VMK
8
00:43:17 13

10 SHIRLEY WATERHOUSE
BAN
VFK
8
00:44:17 12

11 JACK RAVEN
LON
JMK
8
00:44:31 11

12 SUE HURST
RIC
VFK
8
00:44:42

13 JAMES LEMIN
PAN
VMK
8
00:45:25 1

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANNABELLE TAN
EAL
SFK
9
00:40:11
P7
2 CNOCHUR BEVERIDGE
LON
JMK
9
00:42:02 20
P8
3 ISAIAH VORSTER
SOU
JMK
U10M
00:42:15 19

4 DAN BLACKLEDGE
FOX
JMK
9
00:43:34 18

5 ELIZABETH HARTE
BAN
JFK
U12F
00:45:20 17

6 DARREN FIRTH
WIN
VMK
9
00:45:24 16

7 HAZEL BARKER
PAN
VFK
9
00:45:36 15

8 AIDAN TEEUWEN
LON
JMK
9
00:45:51 14

9 DAWN ADHAMI
EAL
VFK
9
00:46:50

10 PATRICK WHITEHEAD
NBY
JMK
9
00:46:56 13

11 DEBBIE CARPENTER
BAS
VFK
9
00:47:31 12

12 CHRISTINE PLANT
EAL
VFK
9
00:47:41

13 JAMES LYNN
BAN
JMK
9
00:52:25 11

ISABELLE ROTHWELL
LON
JFK
9


U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TYLER KINDER
RDG
JMK
U12M
00:17:28

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JENNA TOPHAM
RDG
JFK
U12F
00:16:56

2 ISABELLA MURPHY
BAN
JFK
U12F
00:17:03

3 KATHRYN WRIGHT
RDG
JFK
U12F
00:17:54

4 ALANAH PILKINGTON
POO
JFK
U12F
00:19:24

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONRAD PACKER
RDG
JMK
U10M
00:19:05

2 KNOAH AYRAN
FOX
JMK
U10 M
00:19:48

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALICE BEESON
RDG
JFK
U10F
00:17:30

2 JESSIE-MAE TEEUWEN
LON
JFK
U10F
00:17:54

Div2_2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEAH FALLTRICK
MATTHEW JOHNSON
CLM
CLM
SFK
SMK
3
1
01:29:02

2 DANIEL SEAFORD
STEFAN SENK
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
2
2
01:29:04 20
20

3 HARRY FREELAND
JAMES NEW
FOX
RDG
JMK
SMK
2
2
01:30:18 19
19

4 JEREMY FREELAND
ALEX LANE
FOX
RDG
VMK
SFK
2
2
01:30:22 18
18

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SOPHIE MITCHELL
MARK PEARCE
LON
LON
SFK
VMK
4
2
01:33:16 20
20

2 RICHARD ELLIOTT
RICHARD KENT
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
3
3
01:33:31 19
19

3 JOHN ASTBURY
DAVID DUFF
RAF
RAF
SMK
VMK
4
3
01:35:01

4 DANIEL DRISKEL
PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY
EAL
EAL
VMK
JMK
3
4
01:37:03

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DENNIS STORMONT
STEPHANE HELLE
FOX
FOX
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:06:29 20
20

2 JONATHAN FENWICK
DAVID RIDGELY
LON
LON
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:07:39 19
19

3 TOBY BETTS
KATHERINE WILSON
RDG
RDG
JMK
SFK
4
4
01:08:01 18
18

4 TIM BOWYER
OLIVER MCDONNELL
ELM
ELM
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:08:46

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NIGEL FRANKLAND
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
VMK
VFK
4
6
01:07:42 20
20
3
5
2 ALEX SCHOULTZ
HENK SMITH


5
5
01:07:46
4
4
3 ANDY FLACK
CHRISTOPHER HILLS
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
4
6
01:09:01 19
19

4 ROB ROOKS
SIMONE ROOKS
SUT
SUT
VMK
SFK
5
5
01:09:39

5 EMILY ALLEN
RACHEL FORT
RDG
RDG
SFK
SFK
5
5
01:09:40 18
18

6 JULIAN ANDERSON
CHOLE MEDLAND
POO
POO
VMK
SFK
5
5
01:09:45

7 WILL HARTE
NEIL URQUHART
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:09:58 17
17

8 CHARLIE DICKSON
TOM FLORY
FOX
FOX
JFK
JMK
5
6
01:10:20 16
16

9 HANNAH GALLAGHER
ELLIE KEW
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
5
6
01:10:24

10 ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
BOB EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
VFK
VMK
6
4
01:10:43 15
15

11 NICK COTTON
JOJO GILL
RIC
RIC
VMK
JFK
5
5
01:11:16

12 MARLENE MUEHLER
ANNETTE PETERS
RIC
RIC
SFK
VFK
4
6
01:12:34

13 CAROLINE BANSON
JULIE HICKS
NOR
NOR
VFK
VFK
5
5
01:13:53

14 FAY BUTLER
CAROLINE WALKER
PAN
PAN
VFK
VFK
5
5
01:15:46 1
1

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE FROST
MATTHEW LODGE
NOR
NOR
SFK
SMK
8
4
01:12:37
P6
2 PAUL JACKSON
ROBERT WHITEHEAD
NBY
NBY
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:13:04 20
20

3 MATT ADAMSON
TONY JACOBS
LON
LON
SMK
VMK
6
6
01:13:50 19
19

4 JAMES BAMFORTH
PETER WALKER
PAN
PAN
VMC
VMC
6
6
01:13:59 18
18

5 ZOE DYNDOR
FELICITY O'CONNELL
BAN
BAN
VFK
SFK
6
6
01:14:56 17
17

6 NIGEL ELDRED
MOCHA PILKINGTON
POO
POO
VMK
VFK
6
6
01:14:57

7 MIRIAM GRAHAM
SEUMAS MUNRO
RDG
RDG
VFK
VMK
6
6
01:15:20 16
16

8 CHRIS LAY
REBECCA LAY
ACU
ACU
VMK
SFK
5
7
01:17:02

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GARY BENNETT
DALE CROCKER
LBZ
LBZ
SMK
SMK
9
5
00:37:51

2 MALCOLM GILKS
PAUL SMITH
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:37:57 20
20

3 VICKY METCALFE
RUTH STACEY
PAN
PAN
VFK
SFK
7
9
00:38:07 19
19

4 TINA LOOI
NEIL MATTHEWS
BAS
BAS
VFK
VMK
9
6
00:38:15 18
18
P8
5 SUE PALMER
TRACY RAVEN
LON
LON
VFK
VFK
8
7
00:38:17 17
17
P7
6 RICHARD HEWITT
GED TAYLOR
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:39:26 16
16

7 JENNY JONES
JILL PRIDAY
DEV
DEV
VFK
VFK
9
6
00:42:23

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FIONA SINGLETON
BECCI MORRIS
FOX
FOX
VFK
VFK
8
8
00:38:32 20
20

2 MARK HUDDART
CHRIS RUSSELL
PAN
PAN
VMK
VMK
8
8
00:39:14 19
19

3 JACK PHILLIPS
STEVE PHILLIPS
GLO
GLO
SMK
VMK
8
8
00:40:32

4 TAMSEN FLACK
PENNY HIGHAM
BAN
BAN
VFK
JFK
8
8
00:41:37 18
18

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICK KING
LISA MUNGA
RDG
RDG
VMK
VFK
9
9
00:38:42 20
20
P8
P8
2 OWEN BARKER
STEVEN MCCLUSKEY
PAN
PAN
SMC
VMC
9
9
00:42:52 19
19

3 TESS HAYTER
LAUREN KENNEDY
LON
LON
JFK
JFK
U12F
U12F
00:45:33 18
18

4 BARBARA JAGGS
WILLIAM JAGGS
POO
POO
VFC
VMC
9
9
00:46:08

5 ROGER EDWARDS
IAN WHY
DEV
LON
VMC
VMC
9
9
00:46:50
17

U12 MiniK2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALICE BEESON
KATHRYN WRIGHT
RDG
RDG
JFK
JFK
U10F
U12F
00:15:04

2 CONRAD PACKER
JENNA TOPHAM
RDG
RDG
JMK
JFK
U10M
U12F
00:16:08

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Reading CC 237 10
Falcon CC 230 9
Longridge CC 226 8
Banbury & District 222 7
Pangbourne CC 207 6
Southampton CC 189 5
Basingstoke CC 136 4
Newbury CC 98 3
Windsor CC 17 2