Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JONATHAN O'GRADY
RUN
SMK
1
01:28:56 20

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES MAYERS
RUN
VMK
2
01:29:33 20
2 ANDREW HASTWELL
RUN
VMK
2
01:44:00 1

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES WILLIAMS
RUN
SMK
3
01:42:00 20
2 JOHN BROADHEAD
RUN
VMK
3
01:50:42 19 ?D
3 CHRIS DAVISON
RUN
VMK
3
01:50:59 18 ?D

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGE RANDALL
TRE
JMK
4
01:14:10 20
2 RON WILLIAMS
RUN
VMK
4
01:14:30 19

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Dave McCormack
RUN
VMK
5
01:12:52 20 P4
2 GEORGE BARRETT-HAGUE
MAD
SMK
5
01:16:19 19
3 ADRIAN FISHER
MAD
VMK
5
01:18:58 18
4 BLAKE MAWSON-BURREN
PEN
JMK
5
01:20:33
5 JOE BIRTWISTLE
RUN
SMK
5
01:21:03 17

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEPHEN WHIELDON
TRE
SMK
6
01:23:25 20
2 LEE BENTLEY
DUD
SMK
6
01:24:15 19
3 DARYL BOOTH
MAD
SMK
6
01:24:53 18

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIKE PERRY
TRE
VMK
7
00:44:57 20
2 MARGARET HUYTON
MAD
VFK
7
00:46:16 19
3 PENNY WINGFIELD
DCP
VFK
7
00:46:40
4 KAMALA SEN
DCP
VFK
7
00:46:50
5 FRANCESCA WHIELDON
TRE
SFK
7
00:58:58 1

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHANTEL CURWEN
RUN
SFK
8
00:42:36 P6
2 HOLLY PELLING
RUN
SMC
8
00:43:13 20
3 LIZ WILLIAMS
RUN
VFK
8
00:44:09 19
4 EMMA CRONIN
TRE
SFK
8
00:44:33 18
5 ANDREW GAGE
MAD
VMK
8
00:45:24 17
6 GRAEME HAIGH
TRE
SMC
8
00:51:32 16 ?D

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Alan Armstrong
MAD
VMK
9
00:47:26 20
2 FERYAL MELVILLE
MAD
SFK
9
00:52:09 19
3 JOHN SHERWEN
DUD
VMC
9
00:57:14 18

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM BOOTH
MAD
JMK
U12 M
00:16:20
2 RYAN BENTLEY
DUD
JMK
U10M
00:16:53

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Teigan Harrison
DUD
JFK
U10F
00:24:58

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDREW HARGRAVES
MARIE MYATT
TRE
TRE
SMK
SFK
6
6
01:20:12 20
20

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONNOR BENTLEY
KEIRON NOONAN
DUD
DUD
JMK
JMK
7
7
00:45:27 20
20

2 KIRSTY BENTLEY
MICHELLE SANDERSON
DUD
DUD
SFK
SFK
8
7
00:47:25 19
19

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL NOONAN
CAROL STRINGER
DUD
DUD
JMK
VFK
U12M
9
01:03:08 20
20

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Runcorn CC 193 10
Duddon CC 155 9
Trentham 135 8
Macclesfield & District CC 130 7