Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM SHARPE
RIC
SMK
1
01:28:30 20

2 LEWIS KIRTON
ROY
SMK
1
01:28:31 19

3 SEAN MCCARTHY
RIC
SMK
1
01:36:49 18
D?

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEXANDER BICKNELL
WEY
JMK
2
01:28:07 20

2 SCOOB LARK
ROY
SMK
2
01:28:08 19

3 JORDAN MARTYN
WEY
JMK
2
01:28:11 18

4 LIZZIE BROUGHTON
RIC
SFK
2
01:30:28 17

5 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER
CLM
SMK
2
01:30:31

6 GLENN THOROGOOD
ELM
SMK
2
01:30:35 16

7 JANE SWARBRECK
RIC
SFK
2
01:34:33 15

8 JARED HUMPHRIES
TON
SMK
2
01:34:34 14

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHAEL MOTHA
ROY
JMK
3
01:34:58 20

2 DEAN TERRY
ROY
SMK
3
01:35:58 19

3 ROWAN BOWERS
ELM
JMK
3
01:36:06 18

4 TOM DEACON
ELM
SMK
3
01:36:08 17

5 HARRY LEAR
ROY
JMK
3
01:37:17 16

6 ROY FIELDUS
WEY
VMK
3
01:37:39 15

7 ANDY NICHOLSON
WEY
VMK
3
01:37:40 14

8 CLIVE NEALE
TON
VMK
3
01:37:42 13

9 PHILIP CARTER
ROY
SMK
3
01:51:26 1
D?

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DWAYNE MORTON
ELM
SMK
4
01:17:22 20

2 ROLAND LUCAS
RIC
VMK
4
01:17:23 19

3 GEMMA BROWNE
ROY
SFK
4
01:19:19 18

4 DAVID BRANCHFLOWER
WEY
VMK
4
01:19:21 17

5 EDWARD HUBBARD
ROY
JMK
4
01:19:22 16

6 DOUG PEMBLE
ADS
VMK
4
01:19:47 15

7 DOMINIC ASHFORD
TON
VMK
4
01:21:28 14

8 PAUL THOMPSON
WEY
VMK
4
01:21:53 13

9 MARTIN MURDOCH
ROY
JMK
4
01:23:01 12

10 ROBERT MOLNAR
MAI
VMK
4
01:23:07 11

11 COLIN WEST
WEY
VMK
4
01:23:08 10

12 IAIN FRYER
RIC
VMK
4
01:26:04 1
D?
13 THOR HARLEY
RIC
VMK
4
01:26:47 1
D?
14 PAUL CURTIS
MAI
VMK
4
01:26:50 1
D?
15 MICHAEL WIBREW
MAI
VMK
4
01:27:55 1
D?
AMBER COX
ELM
JFK
4
rtd

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES RUSHBY
RIC
JMK
5
01:22:12 20
P4
2 SAM BICKNELL
WEY
JMK
5
01:22:21 19
P4
3 EDWARD TAYLOR
ROY
SMK
5
01:23:38 18

4 STEVE DAVID SMITH
WEY
VMK
5
01:25:15 17

5 JIM KEW
WEY
VMK
5
01:25:20 16

6 THOMAS ROLAND
ROY
SMK
5
01:26:41 15

7 CALUM SHAW
WEY
VMK
5
01:27:05 14

8 ARTHUR MORLEY
WEY
JMK
5
01:27:39 13

9 ANTHONY SPICER
RIC
VMK
5
01:29:58 12
D?
10 NERYS HALL
WEY
JFK
5
01:32:02 11
D?
11 RICHARD WOODRUFF
TON
SMK
5
01:32:03 10
D?

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN RADFORD
WEY
JMK
6
01:24:25 20
P5
2 JOSEPH WOODS
ROY
JMK
6
01:25:36 19
P5
3 JAMES KITTERHING
ELM
JMK
6
01:25:57 18
P5
4 HANNAH GALLAGHER
WEY
JFK
6
01:26:30 17
P5
5 PATRICK ALLAN
WEY
JMK
6
01:27:29 16
P5
6 RUSSEL BREYER
IPS
VMK
6
01:27:30
P5
7 GAVIN JONES
WEY
VMK
6
01:27:48 15
P5
8 CRAIG RUCASTLE
ROY
SMK
6
01:28:34 14

9 ERZSEBET BARAT-FARKAS
ELM
SFK
6
01:28:57 13

10 CHLOE DOBBS
RIC
SFK
6
01:29:25 12

11 CHRISTOPHER BUSH
WEY
VMK
6
01:30:13 11

12 CATHERINE AYLING
MAI
VFK
6
01:31:09 10

13 DAWN GUNN
ELM
VFK
6
01:31:17 9

14 MALCOLM BLOWERS
MDN
VMK
6
01:32:32 8

15 JULIA PASSMORE
TON
VFK
6
01:40:02 7
D?

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GRETA ROESER
WEY
JFK
7
00:46:57 20

2 EDITH KING
ROY
JFK
7
00:46:58 19

3 FINLAY HOGAN
ROY
JMK
7
00:47:06 18

4 HONOR LEWIS
WEY
JFK
7
00:47:08 17

5 MARK ROBERTS
ROY
SMK
7
00:47:19 16

6 FAYE WHITEAR
RIC
SFK
7
00:47:20 15

7 JAMES ROSS
ELM
JMK
7
00:47:46 14

8 ELLIE KEW
WEY
JFK
7
00:47:55 13

9 FLYNN HOLT
ROY
JMK
7
00:48:22 12
D?
10 LUCY ROSS
RIC
VFK
7
00:48:41 11
D?
11 ALEX FLOCKHART
RIC
VMK
7
00:48:55 10
D?
12 BERNICE KING
ROY
SFK
7
00:49:01 9
D?

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ERIN REDJEB
ROY
JFK
8
00:45:19 20
P7
2 FERNANDO CORTES
RIC
VMK
8
00:46:05 19
P7
3 SANTOS CEJUDO
TON
VMK
8
00:46:11 18
P7
4 ALVARO GARCIA
WEY
SMK
8
00:46:45 17
P7
5 NEIL THOM
WEY
SMK
8
00:46:49 16
P7
6 ISLA BARKER
ROY
JFK
8
00:47:36 15

7 FELIX SHETTY
WEY
JMK
8
00:47:39 14

8 ETHAN TRUETT
ELM
JMK
8
00:48:26 13

9 KEITH HOLT
ROY
SMK
8
00:48:41 12

10 ROY ROYSTON
MAI
VMK
8
00:48:55 11

11 EMMA WATTS
WEY
VFK
8
00:49:55 10

12 LAUREN MURDOCH
ROY
JFK
8
00:50:08 9

13 CAROL RAMPLIN
WEY
VFK
8
00:51:55 8

CLIVE GILBY
TON
SMK
8
rtd

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FREDRIK MUTHREICH
ROY
JMK
9
00:47:50 20
P8
2 GRAHAM COWPER
WEY
VMK
9
00:49:53 19
P8
3 JULIETTE KITTERHING
ELM
JFK
9
00:49:55 18

4 SUZIE GANNON
ELM
SFK
9
00:52:16 17

5 GRAHAM FRANCIS
WEY
VMK
9
00:55:01 16

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM ROESER
WEY
U10 M
U 10 M
00:21:46

Div2_2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GABOR TANGELMAYER
GLENN THOROGOOD
ELM
ELM
VMK
SMK
3
1
01:32:17 20
20

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRISTOPHER CARSON
DAN PLEWMAN
WEY
WEY
SMK
SMK
2
4
01:32:11 20
20

2 JACK CARTER
EDWARD SHAW
ROY
ROY
JMK
VMK
3
3
01:37:02 19
19

3 MOLLY CARTER
ZOE HURRELL
ROY
ADS
JFK
JFK
3
3
01:40:03 18
18

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JEREMY CLARK
PAUL COOPER
TON
TON
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:24:48 20
20

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM CHAMBERLAIN
ANDY PORTER
CLM
CLM
SC2
VC2
9
8
00:53:18

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE LOVETT
PIPPA ROWLANDSON
WEY
WEY
VMK
VFK
9 C2
9 C2
00:47:40 20
20

2 NEIL CAMP
JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
RIC
RIC
VMK
VFK
9 C2
9 C2
00:50:22 19
19

3 CLIVE FERRIS
THOMAS WALKER
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
9 C2
9 C2
00:52:19 18
18

4 STEFAN DUMS
ELLY OCONNELL
RIC
RIC
VMK
SFK
9 C2
9 C2
00:57:29 17
17

5 ANDY MURDOCK
MARGUERITE MURDOCK
ROY
ROY
SMK
SFK
9 C2
9 C2
01:02:08 16
16

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Wey KC 230 10
Royal CC 229 9
Richmond CC 221 8
Elmbridge CC 204 7
Tonbridge CC 116 6
Maidstone CC 34 5
Addlestone CC 33 4
Meridian CC 8 3