Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE PETERSEN BAN SMK 1 01:32:16 20
2 WILL SCAMMELL ELM SMK 1 01:32:17
3 TIMOTHY DOWDEN NOR JMK 2 01:32:24 P1
4 ZAC TARVER ELM JMK 2 01:34:02
5 BEN HAYNES FOX SMK 1 01:34:03 19

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDGAR BOEHM RDG VMK 2 01:35:26 20
2 JAMES NEW RDG SMK 2 01:35:49 19
3 MATTHEW HINVES SOU JMK 2 01:37:59 18
4 DEAN TERRY SOU SMK 2 01:38:01 17
5 JAMES TREADGOLD NBY VMK 2 01:38:06 16
6 STEFAN SENK RDG VMK 2 01:38:11 15
7 DAN JONES DEV JMK 3 01:38:34 P2
LUCA FERRI ELM JMK 2 rtd

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID GURNEY BSF JMK 3 01:40:16
2 JON FREEMANTLE BAS SMK 3 01:40:18 20
3 FREYA PETERS RIC JFK 3 01:40:21
4 JAMES HINVES SOU VMK 3 01:40:53 19
5 STEPHEN DIXON FOX SMK 3 01:41:43 18
6 LIZZIE POLGREEN FOX SFK 3 01:41:54 17
7 MARK PEARCE LON VMK 3 01:41:56 16
8 DUNCAN EDWARDS RDG SMK 3 01:42:01 15
9 HARRY VENESS SOU SMK 3 01:42:50 14
10 OSCAR PARTRIDGE TRU JMK 3 01:43:40
11 MATTHEW PICKIN FOX SMK 3 01:44:14 13
12 SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE PAN SMK 3 01:44:26 12
13 NICK HERBERT FOX VMK 3 01:44:32 11
14 JOANNE BATES FOX VFK 3 01:45:11 10
15 JACOB PARKER SOU JMK 3 01:45:43 9
16 SCOTT LEBLANCHE BAD SMK 3 01:46:11
17 ABEL PENAS CBK SMK 3 01:46:58
18 SAM LEE-GILL RIC SMK 3 01:48:31 D?
19 DAVID SACKMAN RDG VMK 3 01:50:18 1 D?
20 GUY PETERS RIC VMK 3 01:51:14 D?
21 NATASHA JONES WEY JFK 4 01:59:50

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FINLAY TOPHAM RDG JMK 4 01:04:31 20 P3
2 GARY ALEXANDER ADS VMK 4 01:05:26
3 TOM HOLLINS RDG VMK 4 01:05:36 19
4 AMBER COX ELM JFK 4 01:06:22
5 DANIEL GORST SOU JMK 4 01:06:26 18
6 CHARLIE CRAMER SOU JMK 4 01:07:28 17
7 ANNA RAILTON FOX SFK 4 01:07:32 16
8 BETHAN DAVIES RDG VFK 4 01:07:33 15
9 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL VMK 4 01:08:00
10 MATT CLARKE RDG SMK 4 01:08:01 14
11 JOSHUA BARZILAI RIC JMK 4 01:08:32
12 KOEN AYRAN FOX JMK 4 01:08:34 13
13 DENNIS STORMONT FOX VMK 4 01:08:45 12
14 NOAH MOXON BAN JMK 4 01:09:04 11
15 MAX DAVISON BAN VMK 4 01:09:11 10
16 ISABELLA JONES WEY JFK 5 01:09:14 P4
17 MICHAEL PHILLIPS BAN JMK 4 01:09:16 9
18 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JFK 4 01:10:08 8
19 OWEN BARKER PAN JMK 4 01:10:43 7 D?
20 SEAMUS CUMMINGS BAN SMK 4 01:11:03 1 D?
21 SAM BICKNELL WEY JMK 4 01:11:36 D?
22 PETER BARNES RIC VMK 4 01:12:22 D?
23 HARRY CRITCHFIELD BAN JMK 4 01:13:15 1 D?
24 CHARLIE ALLEN DEV JMK 4 01:13:38 D?
25 JERRY CONWAY SOU VMK 4 01:14:56 1 D?
LEO VILLARUEL EAL JMK 4 rtd

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DENI PANEV FOX JMK 5 01:06:59 20 P4
2 SAM HILL RDG JMK 5 01:07:03 19 P4
3 KATHERINE WILSON RDG SFK 5 01:09:09 18 P4
4 HERIBERT RAMROTH FOX VMK 5 01:11:08 17
5 LUCIEN ADHAMI EAL JMK 5 01:11:26
6 CAI THOMAS EAL JMK 5 01:11:27
7 MICHAEL WALTER FOX VMK 5 01:11:33 16
8 ALEX GREENAWAY FOX SMK 5 01:11:46 15
9 ELENA GOLDER FOX VFK 5 01:12:04 14
10 CHRIS BATES FOX VMK 5 01:12:06 13
11 ELLY OCONNELL RIC SFK 5 01:12:13
12 MARK LATCHEM BAN SMK 5 01:12:41 12
13 HANNAH GALLAGHER WEY JFK 5 01:12:47
14 LIZZIE POOLE ELM JFK 5 01:12:57
15 MIKE PIGOTT RIC VMK 5 01:13:28
16 ANDREW INGPEN RDG VMK 5 01:13:47 11
17 PHIL MUSGRAVE RDG VMK 5 01:14:17 10
18 ROSA DAVISON BAN JFK 5 01:15:07 9
19 ADRIAN FISHER MAD VMK 5 01:15:46 D?
20 ALFIE BROWN EAL JMK 5 01:15:50 D?
21 ANTHONY SPICER RIC VMK 5 01:16:04 D?
22 NEIL URQUHART BAN VMK 5 01:17:04 8 D?
OLIVER TICKELL FOX VMK 5 rtd

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GABRIEL POPHAM FOX JMK 6 01:11:43 20 P5
2 WILLIAM LARNER BAN JMK 6 01:12:17 19 P5
3 DAVID PALFREY WOK VMK 6 01:12:41 18 P5
4 CHARLES LANGLANDS SOU VMK 6 01:13:20 17 P5
5 GAVIN JONES WEY VMK 6 01:14:21
6 DUNCAN GRAY SOU VMK 6 01:14:42 16
7 JULIAN GLORIA FOX JMK 6 01:16:34 15
8 RACHEL TEMPLE-FRY BAN SFK 6 01:17:23 14
9 CIAN VINE-NEALON BAN JMK 6 01:18:45 13
10 CHRIS JOHNSON BAN VMK 6 01:19:08 12
11 SIOBHAN URQUHART BAN VFK 6 01:21:33 11 D?
12 ZOE DYNDOR BAN VFK 6 01:27:48 10 D?
ELLY OCONNELL RIC SFK 6 rtd

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRYAN GODFREY BAS VMK 8 00:45:10 20 P7
2 CALUM BOYER EAL JMK 7 00:45:13
3 TOM FLORY FOX JMK 7 00:45:49 19
4 FERNANDO CORTES RIC SMK 8 00:46:02 P7
5 DEREK SILBY BAN VMK 6 00:46:04 18
6 JACK CLARK FOX SMK 6 00:46:05 17
7 CHRIS SMOWTON FOX SMK 7 00:46:08 16
8 MIKLOS SZABADVAGI RDG JMK 7 00:46:16 15
9 KARA TROY ELM JFK 7 00:46:21
10 FAYE WHITEAR RIC SFK 8 00:46:22 P7
11 ALEXANDER JONES ELM JFK 7 00:46:23
12 ANNABEL HUTCHINSON RDG JFK 7 00:46:26 14
13 JAMES NELSON RDG JMK 7 00:46:29 13
14 FLETCHER CRAMER SOU JMK 7 00:46:48 12
15 EMILY GORST SOU JFK 7 00:46:54 11
16 GRUFF THOMAS EAL JMK 7 00:47:04
17 SHIRAV MEDEPALLI RIC JMK 7 00:47:09
18 MARTINE HUISMAN SOU VFK 7 00:47:32 10
19 CATHERINE LONG FOX JFK 7 00:47:36 9
20 SAMUAL MACDONALD RDG JMK 7 00:47:39 8
21 ARCHIE TYACK FOX JMK 7 00:47:50 7 D?
22 JOSEPH ELLIS BAN JMK 7 00:47:54 6 D?
23 CRAIG BATTISON BAN SMK 7 00:48:12 5 D?
24 IRENE HILLS BAN VFK 7 00:51:14 1 D?
25 GEORGE SCAMMELL WIN VMK 7 00:52:45 1 D?

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE BEESON RDG JMK 8 00:46:21 20 P7
2 WILL MADGWICK FOX SMK 8 00:46:29 19 P7
3 ALAN CLARK FOX VMK 8 00:46:32 18 P7
4 ETHAN TRUETT ELM JMK 8 00:46:40 P7
5 NEIL GODWIN FOX VMK 8 00:46:41 17 P7
6 TREVOR MILLS RDG VMK 8 00:46:45 16 P7
7 ANDREW MCDONALD RAF SMK 8 00:46:49 P7
8 MIKLOS SZABADVAGI RDG VMK 8 00:47:03 15 P7
9 TONY GALLAGHER BAS VMK 8 00:47:09 14 P7
10 JULIA MASLOVA RIC SFK 8 00:48:22
11 SIMON LIDDIARD FOX VMK 8 00:48:28 13
12 PETER GORST SOU VMK 8 00:49:25 12
13 JANE LAMB SOU VFK 8 00:49:26 11
14 NAHUEL SALUZZIO RIC SMK 9 00:49:30 P8
15 NATHANIEL LAMB SOU JMK 8 00:49:35 10
16 SARJAK GAJJAR EAL SMK 8 00:50:20
17 CEREDIG THOMAS EAL VMK 8 00:50:59 D
18 JULIETTE KITTERHING ELM JFK 8 00:51:13 D
19 DEAN HENDERSON RDG VMK 8 00:52:28 9 D
20 GEORGE MELBOURNE BAN JMK 8 00:53:55 8 D

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES BOGGIS BAN SMK 9 00:48:50 20 P8
2 NICK WRIGHT RDG VMK 9 00:49:55 19
3 PHOEBE BATTISON BAN SFK 9 00:50:23 18
4 JAMES BANFIELD ELM JMK 9 00:50:37
5 DAN BLACKLEDGE FOX JMK 9 00:51:16 17
6 TRISHAN BHOOLA RIC JMK 9 00:51:24
7 RUTH STACEY PAN SFK 9 00:53:40 16
8 HAZEL BARKER PAN VFK 9 00:53:52 15
9 DAVE LONG FOX VMK 9 00:54:07 14
10 JAMES LYNN BAN JMK 9 00:54:42 13
11 AIDAN TEEUWEN LON JMK U12M 00:54:52 12
12 DAWN ADHAMI EAL VFK 9 00:56:29
13 SUZIE GANNON ELM SFK 9 00:56:42
14 NIAMH MCCONNELL EAL JFK 9 00:59:01
15 TOM OWEN RDG SMK 9 01:00:16 11
16 CHRISTINE PLANT EAL VFK 9 01:01:22
17 ZVI BARZILAI RIC VMK 9 01:02:26
SEAN AGHA BAS rtd

Div10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAISIE BALL DEV JFK 9 00:51:39
2 TIA BAJPAI RDG JFK 10 00:52:59 20
3 JENSEN MACNAB PAN JMK U12M 00:55:23 19
4 TESS HAYTER LON JFK U12F 00:59:33 18
5 ODETTE FOLEY LON JMK U12F 00:59:42 17

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DYLAN MARTIN WYC JMK U10M 00:23:17
2 PETER WYLIE SOU JMK U12M 00:26:04

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JENNA TOPHAM RDG JFK U12F 00:26:02
2 OLIVIA VILLARUEL EAL JFK U12F 00:30:00

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONNOR MCCONNELL EAL JMK U10M 00:26:37
2 CONRAD PACKER RDG JMK U10M 00:29:49
3 SEAN MCCONNELL EAL JMK U10M 00:30:43
4 DOM HILL RDG JMK U10M 00:36:27

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLOTTE SANSUM IND JFK U10 00:28:42
2 ELOISE LAMB SOU JFK U10F 00:29:01
3 RUTH SHEPHARD RDG JFK U10F 00:29:18
4 KAELYN THOMSON-HOOK EAL JFK U10F 00:34:54

Div2_2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRY FREELAND
JEREMY FREELAND
FOX
FOX
JMK
VMK
3
2
01:31:08 20
20
P2
2 ROBERT JEFFERIES
GEORGE URQUHART
BAN
BAN
SMK
JMK
2
3
01:32:40 19
19

3 DAMON GRIMSEY
DANIEL MILLER
SOU
SOU
VMK
SMK
3
2
01:41:10 1
1

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE ENOCH
MATT ENOCH
NOT
NOT
JMK
VMK
5
2
01:32:42
P1
2 ROBIN AVERY
JERRY HAYCOCK
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
3
3
01:37:58 20
20

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL DRISKEL
PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY
EAL
EAL
VMK
JMK
4
5

P4
2 KEVIN HIPKINS
SOPHIE MITCHELL
LON
LON
VMK
SFK
4
5
01:05:10 20
20

3 JONATHAN FENWICK
MIKE TAYLOR
LON
LON
VMK
VMK
4
5
01:05:21 19
19

TOBY BETTS
GEORGIA BOONHAM
RDG
RDG
JMK
JFK
4
4
rtd

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER CHANNON
CHLOE DOBBS
RIC
RIC
VMK
SFK
4
6
01:05:20

2 MOLLIE BALL
MATILDA ENOCH
DEV
NOT
JFK
5
01:05:21

3 ERIKA HUTCHINSON
NIGEL FRANKLAND
RDG
RDG
VFK
VMK
6
4
01:05:44 20
20

4 NICK BARNETT
PETER ROTHERY
FOX
FOX
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:05:48 19
19

5 CHRIS BOONHAM
ANTHONY HILL
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:05:53 18
18

6 JESSICA LONG
SOPHIE LONG
FOX
FOX
SFK
SFK
5
5
01:05:55 17
17

7 ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
BOB EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
VFK
VMK
6
4
01:06:29 16
16

8 MAX HENDERSON
ANNETTE PETERS
RIC
RIC
JMK
VFK
4
6
01:06:40

9 RACHEL NELSON
THOMAS PERKINS
RDG
RDG
JFK
JMK
7
4
01:07:05 15
15

10 SIMON HANGER
JULIE WOOD
BAN
BAN
VMK
VFK
5
5
01:07:13 14
14

11 SARAH FRANCIS
STEVEN MCCLUSKEY
BAS
PAN
VFK
VMK
6
5
01:07:17 13
13

12 STEWART CHIPPINGTON
IAN ROBSON
LON
LON
SMK
VMK
5
5
01:07:32 12
12

13 ALEX BATTISON
CHRIS BLACKER
BAN
SOU
SMC
SMC
5
5
01:18:09 1
1

14 GAVIN LUKE
CAROLINE WALKER
PAN
PAN
VMK
VFK
5
5
01:18:47 1
1

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DIMITRIOS KARANASIOS
ADAM NOWAK
RIC
RIC
SMK
VMK
6
7
01:07:30
P5
2 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS
BETH PERRY
SOU
SOU
JFK
JFK
6
6
01:08:55 20
20
P5
3 NATHAN BETTS
STUART HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
7
5
01:09:39 19
19

4 JAMES BAMFORTH
PETER WALKER
PAN
PAN
VMC
VMC
6
6
01:10:22 18
18

5 MIRIAM GRAHAM
SEUMAS MUNRO
RDG
RDG
VFK
VMK
6
6
01:11:55 17
17

6 RIA CHIPPINGTON
GEORGIA FENWICK
LON
LON
JFK
JFK
6
6
01:15:10 1
1

JULIAN KNIGHT
DAVID WATERS
FOX
FOX
VMK
VMK
6
7
rtd

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE DICKSON
HOLLIE JACKSON
FOX
FOX
JFK
JFK
8
8
00:41:52 20
20

P6
2 MALCOLM FILLINGHAM
LIZZIE DAVIS
WOK
WOK
VMK
JFK
7
9
00:42:30 19
19
P7
3 CHRISTINE PETERSEN
SIMON PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK
7
7
00:42:47 18
18

4 MALCOLM GILKS
PAUL SMITH
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:45:02 17
17

5 NIKKI JACOBY
LORRAINE SLADE
RDG
RDG
VFK
VFK
7
7
00:45:16 16
16

6 NICOLA MULLER
ROBYN WEBB
BAN
BAN
VFK
SFK
7
7
00:46:29 1
1

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 COLETTE JOHNSON
RORY CRONIN
BAN
IND
VFK
JMK
7
9
00:45:11 20
P8
2 CLAIRE STREET
KARIN RYDERMAN
RIC
RIC
SFK
VFK
9
8
00:46:07
P8
3 TRACY RAVEN
TAMSYN STANTON
LON
LON
VFK
VFK
7
9
00:48:35 19
19

4 STEPHEN HIGHAM
DEBBIE HUNT
BAN
BAN
VMK
VFK
8
8
00:48:44 18
18

5 ALEX FLOCKHART
UNA PICKLES
RIC
RIC
SMK
VFK
7
9
00:49:28

6 SUE CLARK
BECCI MORRIS
FOX
FOX
VFK
VFK
8
8
00:49:32 17
17

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FIONA SINGLETON
DEBBIE HUNTER
FOX
FOX
VFK
VFK
9
9
00:47:23 20
20

2 ALEX RAVEN
JACK RAVEN
LON
LON
JMK
JMK
U10M
U10M
00:49:26 19
19

3 EMILIA BERKANI
ISABELLE LONG
FOX
FOX
JFK
JFK
9
9
00:52:21 18
18

U12 MiniK2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAISIE BALL
JENNA TOPHAM
DEV
RDG
JFK
JFK
9
U10F
00:24:00

2 CHARLOTTE SANSUM
ELOISE LAMB
IND
SOU
JFK
JFK
U10
U10F
00:25:20

U10 MiniK2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALICE BEESON
RUTH SHEPHARD
RDG
RDG
JFK
JFK
U10F
U10F
00:24:32

2 CONNOR MCCONNELL
SEAN MCCONNELL
EAL
EAL
JMK
JMK
U10M
U10M
00:27:13

Div10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
TYLER KINDER RDG JMK U12M

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Falcon CC 236 10
Reading CC 234 9
Banbury & District 229 8
Longridge CC 217 7
Southampton CC 200 6
Pangbourne CC 120 5
Basingstoke CC 67 4
Wokingham CC 56 3
Newbury CC 16 2
Windsor CC 1 1