Jump to:

SMK1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
TIM PENDLE
NOR
SMK

00:01:59

JAMES RUSSELL
CLM
SMK

00:01:59

MATTHEW JOHNSON
CLM
SMK

00:01:59

CONNOR PETERS
NOT
SMK

00:01:59

JOE PETERSEN
BAN
SMK

00:01:59

WILL SCAMMELL
ELM
SMK

00:01:59

FRANCIS HUNTINGFORD
EXE
SMK

00:01:59

ALBERT HICKS
NOR
SMK

00:01:59

TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER
CLM
SMK

00:01:59

DOUGAL GLAISHER
NOT
SMK

00:01:59

LEWIS KIRTON
ROY
SMK

00:01:59

ALEX MCINTYRE
CLM
SMK

00:01:59

JAMES WALKINTON
CLM
SMK

00:01:59

WILLIAM STROUD
CLM
SMK

00:01:59

SHAUNE WALSH
NOT
SMK

00:01:59

ADAM BEAUMONT
CLM
SMK

00:01:59

MATT PARKES
NOR
SMK

00:01:59

JOE FITZPATRICK
CLM
SMK

00:01:59

DEAN TERRY
SOU
SMK

00:01:59

JONATHAN O'GRADY
RUN
SMK

00:01:59

ROBERT POOLE
LBZ
SMK

00:01:59

SLK1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JANE SWARBRECK
RIC
SFK

00:01:59

MELISSA JOHNSON
CLM
SFK

00:01:59

LIZZIE POLGREEN
FOX
SFK

00:01:59

MAGGIE DILAI
NOT
SFK

00:01:59

ANOUSHKA FREEMAN
RLS
SFK

00:01:59

ALICE MURPHY
BAN
SFK

00:01:59

SC1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ANNA PALMER
RDG
SFC

00:01:59

U18_JMK1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
FREYA PETERS
RIC
JFK

00:01:59

KATE HIPKINS
LON
JFK

00:01:59

KATIE BROOKES
WOR
JFK

00:01:59

FLOSSIE BALL
DEV
JFK

00:01:59

ZOE HURRELL
ADS
JFK

00:01:59

NATASHA JONES
WEY
JFK

00:01:59

ELLEN SLACK
ROY
JFK

00:01:59

KATY WALKER
NOR
JFK

00:01:59

LUCY GUEST
NOT
JFK

00:01:59

AMY GREEN
WOR
JFK

00:01:59

JESSIE URQUHART
BAN
JFK

00:01:59

BECKY PEMBLE
ADS
JFK

00:01:59

KLARA JEPSON
FOX
JFK

00:01:59

U18_JLK1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
TIMOTHY DOWDEN
NOR
JMK

00:01:59

ZAC TARVER
ELM
JMK

00:01:59

JORDAN MARTYN
WEY
JMK

00:01:59

ALEXANDER BICKNELL
WEY
JMK

00:01:59

ETHAN WILKINSON
WEY
JMK

00:01:59

ZAK BENSTEAD
ELM
JMK

00:01:59

BENJAMIN CABRERA
FOY
JMK

00:01:59

DOMINIC STANLEY
FOX
JMK

00:01:59

LEWIS SMITH
LIN
JMK

00:01:59

HARRY FREELAND
FOX
JMK

00:01:59

TOBY BOOTH
NOR
JMK

00:01:59

DAVID GURNEY
BSF
JMK

00:01:59

MAX PICKERING
LBZ
JMK

00:01:59

JARVIS MACNAB
PAN
JMK

00:01:59

DAN JONES
DEV
JMK

00:01:59

JOSH MURAD
NOR
JMK

00:01:59

JOE RICHARDS
NOR
JMK

00:01:59

JONATHAN PIRMUHAMEDOV
CLM
JMK

00:01:59

KIERAN SMITH
NOR
JMK

00:01:59

OSCAR PARTRIDGE
TRU
JMK

00:01:59

MITCHELL TAMBLIN
NOR
JMK

00:01:59

DANIEL SKLENAR
NOR
JMK

00:01:59

LUCA FERRI
ELM
JMK

00:01:59

STANI CHMIEL
NOT
JMK

00:01:59

DANIEL MARCH
CLM
JMK

00:01:59

CONNOR SMITH
NOR
JMK

00:01:59

ROWAN BOWERS
ELM
JMK

00:01:59

Club Points

No points were found for this race