Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KENNEY RICE
RIC
SMK
1
01:20:51 20
2 TOM DANIELS
ROY
SMK
1
01:20:53 19
3 TOM SHARPE
RIC
SMK
1
01:20:55 18
4 SCOOBY LARK
ROY
SMK
1
01:21:01 17
5 PHILIP THOROGOOD
ELM
SMK
1
01:26:14 16 D?
LUKE BOWYER
ELM
SMK
1
rtd
ZAC TARVER
ELM
JMK
1
rtd

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEXANDER BICKNELL
WEY
JMK
2
01:27:08 20
2 LUCA FERRI
ELM
JMK
2
01:27:18 19
3 KENLEA MURRAY
WEY
VMK
2
01:27:35 18
4 LIZZIE BROUGHTON
RIC
SFK
2
01:28:24 17
5 GLENN THOROGOOD
ELM
SMK
2
01:28:28 16
TIM HUMPHRIES
ROY
SMK
2
rtd

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TRISTRAM TURNER
ROY
SMK
3
01:32:13 20
2 HARRY LEAR
ROY
JMK
3
01:32:21 19
3 DEAN TERRY
ROY
SMK
3
01:33:20 18
4 DOUGLAS HERBERT
ACU
VMK
3
01:35:00
5 ANDY NICHOLSON
WEY
VMK
3
01:35:01 17
6 PIRAN SHELLEY
CAM
VMK
3
01:40:22 D?
7 SAM LEE-GILL
RIC
SMK
3
01:40:25 16 D?
DOUG PEMBLE
ADS
VMK
3
rtd
ROWAN BOWERS
ELM
JMK
3
rtd
DWAYNE MORTON
ELM
SMK
3
rtd

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK PROSSER
RIC
SMK
4
01:10:19 20 P3
2 KARIM SEBTI
RIC
JMK
4
01:10:20 19 P3
3 DANIEL PRICE
WEY
JMK
4
01:10:21 18 P3
4 ROLAND LUCAS
RIC
VMK
4
01:10:47 17
5 GARY ALEXANDER
ADS
VMK
4
01:11:07 16
6 RUPERT TIDESWELL
CAM
JMK
4
01:11:19
7 PETER CHANNON
RIC
VMK
4
01:11:35 15
8 JAMES SEDDON
ACU
VMK
4
01:12:04
9 DEVIN KLETA
RIC
JMK
4
01:14:19 14
10 ALI KABEER
WOK
JMK
4
01:14:27
11 GRAHAM HOLMES
WEY
VMK
4
01:14:36 13
12 NATASHA JONES
WEY
JFK
4
01:14:38 12
13 BEN RADFORD
WEY
JMK
4
01:15:16 11
14 ISABELLA JONES
WEY
JFK
4
01:15:18 10
15 TIM GOULD
RIC
VMK
4
01:17:08 9 D?
16 IAIN FRYER
RIC
VMK
4
01:18:14 1 D?
17 DYLAN O'CONNOR
RIC
JMK
4
01:18:16 1 D?
18 PETER BARNES
RIC
VMK
4
01:18:34 1 D?
19 NICOLE PRENDEVILLE
RIC
VFK
4
01:24:17 1 D?
HENK SMITH
POO
VMK
4
rtd
BECKY PEMBLE
ADS
JFK
4
rtd
MARTIN MURDOCH
ROY
JMK
4
rtd

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSEPH WOODS
ROY
JMK
5
01:14:48 20 P4
2 MIKE PHILLP
ROY
VMK
5
01:14:50 19 P4
3 ARCHIE HYNDS
ELM
JMK
5
01:16:51 18
4 MARCUS GOHAR
RIC
VMK
5
01:16:54 17
5 LLOYD BLAKE
ROY
SMK
5
01:17:00 16
6 ELLIOT DEWDNEY
WEY
JMK
5
01:17:19 15
7 ELLY OCONNELL
RIC
SFK
5
01:18:04 14
8 NATHAN BROWN
ROY
SMK
5
01:18:59 13
9 ELISE MONTAGNA
ROY
JFK
5
01:20:01 12
10 PHILIP WOODGATE
IND
VMK
5
01:20:17
11 MIKE PIGOTT
RIC
VMK
5
01:20:18 11
12 CALUM SHAW
WEY
VMK
5
01:20:32 10
13 CRAIG RUCASTLE
ROY
SMK
5
01:21:21 9 D?
14 STEVE ROWE
MAI
VMK
5
01:26:02 8 D?
15 JEREMY CLARK
TON
VMK
5
01:33:01 7 D?
AIDEN HOWES
WEY
SMK
5
rtd
JAMES KITTERHING
ELM
JMK
5
rtd

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISLA BETHUNE
ELM
JFK
6
01:19:10 20 P5
2 FERNANDO CORTES
RIC
SMK
6
01:19:12 19 P5
3 NANETTE NORTH
CAM
VFK
6
01:19:13 P5
4 ERIN REDJEB
ROY
JMK
6
01:19:51 18
5 CHLOE DOBBS
RIC
SFK
6
01:21:18 17
6 TIM PITT
ROY
SMK
6
01:23:06 16
7 GAVIN JONES
WEY
VMK
6
01:34:13 15 D?
RUBY BENSTEAD
ELM
JFK
6
rtd

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SHIRAV MEDEPALLI
RIC
JMK
7
00:38:13 20 P6
2 HONOR LEWIS
WEY
JFK
7
00:38:39 19 P6
3 HANNAH PEMBLE
ADS
JFK
7
00:39:16 18
4 ALEXANDER JONES
ELM
JFK
7
00:39:22 17
5 DAVID HAYMAN-JOYCE
WEY
JMK
7
00:39:53 16
6 SIENNA SHETTY
WEY
JFK
7
00:39:54 15
7 ANDY ROBARTS
RIC
SMK
7
00:40:13 14
8 ROB MCCARTHY
ROY
SMK
7
00:40:22 13
9 HEIN PRETORIUS
TON
VMK
7
00:40:58 12
10 FELIX SHETTY
WEY
JMK
7
00:41:09 11
11 MORGAN GIBBS
RIC
JFK
7
00:41:10 10
12 BERNICE KING
ROY
SFK
7
00:41:23 9
13 NIGEL ELDRED
POO
VMK
7
00:42:36 D?
FLYNN HOLT
ROY
JMK
7
rtd

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARK LOUW
RIC
VMK
8
00:40:50 20 P7
2 WILL SHORT
ELM
JMK
8
00:41:03 19 P7
3 ISLA BARKER
ROY
JFK
8
00:41:50 18
4 MASLOVA JULIA
RIC
SFK
8
00:41:51 17
5 STEVE NICHOLLS
ROY
SMK
8
00:41:54 16
6 GRANT HARVEY
RIC
JMK
8
00:42:01 15
7 KEITH HOLT
ROY
SMK
8
00:42:34 14
8 ELIZABETH BURTENSHAW
WEY
SFK
8
00:42:51 13
9 TRISHAN BHOOLA
RIC
JMK
8
00:43:22 12
10 RICHARD RADFORD
WEY
VMK
8
00:43:30 11
11 GARETH KING
RIC
VMK
8
00:43:47 10
12 CHRIS SCURR
RIC
VMK
8
00:43:56 9
13 GARY COULTON
RIC
VMK
8
00:48:15 8 D?

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES BANFIELD
ELM
JMK
9
00:43:18 20 P8
2 HANNAH PECK
RIC
VFK
9
00:43:26 19 P8
3 AMANDA HUNT
ROY
SFK
9
00:44:47 18
4 CATHERINE PARKE
RIC
SFK
9
00:45:00 17
5 SARAH ADKIN
WEY
SFK
9
00:45:41 16
6 JESSICA HOLMES
RIC
JFK
9
00:47:01 15
7 HENRY PITT
ROY
JMK
9
00:48:17 14
8 ROHAN LATHIA-HAMBLIN
ROY
JMK
9
00:52:57 13
9 ISABELLA PRESTON DERRY
ROY
JFK
9
00:53:19 12
10 SAM HUGHES
ROY
JMK
9
00:54:34 11
11 ZVI BARZILAI
RIC
VMK
9
01:02:46 10

Div2_2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JONATHON BOYTON
MICHAEL MOTHA
ROY
ROY
SMK
JMK
2
2
01:29:53 20
20

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRISTOPHER CARSON
DAN PLEWMAN
WEY
WEY
SMK
SMK
2
4
01:28:37 20
20

2 GEMMA BROWNE
EDWARD SHAW
ROY
ROY
SFK
VMK
4
3
01:29:55 19
19
P3
3 SAM BICKNELL
FAY LAMPH
WEY
WEY
JMK
SFK
4
2
01:32:46 18
18

4 DAVID MARTYN
SAMANTHA MARTYN
WEY
WEY
VMK
SFK
3
3
01:34:23 17
17

5 CLIVE NEALE
JULIA PASSMORE
TON
TON
VMK
VFK
3
6
01:38:14 1
1

6 GEORGINA MCMULLEN
GUY PETERS
RIC
RIC
SFK
VMK
3
4
01:38:28 1
1

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ABIGAIL AVERY
NICOLE WILLIAMS
ROY
ROY
JFK
SFK
4
4
01:07:35 20
20

2 LOUIS JACQ
PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY
CAM
EAL
JMK
JMK
4
4
01:07:42 19
3 DOMINIC ASHFORD
LIAM WALSH
TON
TON
VMK
SMK
4
4
01:07:46 18
18

4 RICHARD LAWRENCE
DEREK SMITH
ELM
ELM
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:07:48 17
17

5 MAX HENDERSON
JOE WHITTAKER
RIC
RIC
JMK
JMK
4
4
01:07:50 16
16

6 JOE LANGHAM
STEVE DAVID SMITH
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:08:57 15
15

7 ALEX CHUCK
JOJO GILL
RIC
RIC
JMK
JFK
4
5
01:11:12 14
14

8 ZARA BOWERS
LIZZIE POOLE
ELM
ELM
JFK
JFK
4
5
01:12:45 13
13

9 LUDY HILLS
ELISABETH SANGOUARD
RIC
RIC
SFK
VFK
4
5
01:15:46 1
1

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ERZSEBET BARAT-FARKAS
BRUCE PRICE
ELM
ELM
SFK
VMK
5
5
01:11:07 20
20

2 PATRICK ALLAN
ARTHUR MORLEY
WEY
WEY
JMK
JMK
5
5
01:11:08 19
19

3 MICHAEL WIBREW
BRIAN WILLIAMS
MAI
MAI
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:12:11 18
18

4 NERYS HALL
HOLLY MOBBS
WEY
WEY
JFK
SFK
5
5
01:12:13 17
17

5 PAUL CURTIS
EMILY WIBREW
MAI
MAI
VMK
SFK
4
7
01:12:18 16
16

6 ANDY DODSON
WENDY DODSON
ADS
ADS
VMK
VFK
5
7
01:16:19 15
15

7 DANIEL MAVRA
JAMES RUSHBY
RIC
RIC
JMK
JMK
6
4
01:17:11 14
14

JOSHUA BARZILAI
ANNETTE PETERS
RIC
RIC
JMK
VFK
4
6
rtd

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AISLING HOGAN
EDIE KING
ROY
ROY
JFK
JFK
6
6
01:15:52 20
20

2 VANESSA IMPEY
ISABELLA KING
RIC
RIC
VFK
JFK
6
6
01:16:40 19
19

3 CHRIS ASHCROFT
ROY RAYNER
MAI
MAI
VMK
VMK
5
8
01:17:02 18
18

4 CATHERINE AYLING
IAN DANN
MAI
MAI
VFK
SMK
6
6
01:17:55 17
17

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LAUREN MURDOCH
ELENOR PULLEN
ROY
ROY
JFK
JFK
7
7
00:39:03 20
20

2 KARIN RYDERMAN
CLAIRE STREET
RIC
RIC
VFK
SFK
7
7
00:39:19 19
19

3 KIERA COMFORT
ELLIE KEW
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
8
7
00:39:27 18
18

4 SEAN MARTIN
CONNOR MORRISSEY
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMC
7
8
00:41:34 17
17

5 ROY BRIGGS
OLIVER WELCH
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
8
7
00:43:15 1
1

6 INGRID KLETA
ESTHER RENDELL
RIC
RIC
VFK
VFK
8
7
00:48:25 1
1

7 ALVARO GARCIA
EMMA WATTS
WEY
WEY
SMK
VFK
7
7
00:52:39 1
1

8 JAMES ROSS
ETHAN TRUETT
ELM
ELM
JMK
JMK
7
7
00:53:36 1
1

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEX FLOCKHART
UNA PICKLES
RIC
RIC
SMK
SFK
7
9
00:38:53 20
20

P8
2 CAROLINE MARTYN
CAROL RAMPLIN
WEY
WEY
VFK
VFK
8
8
00:39:03 19
19

3 WILLIAM LAWRENCE
FREDRIK MUTHREICH
ROY
ROY
JMK
JMK
8
8
00:40:11 18
18

4 OLIVIA COCKBURN
RAFAEL PEREZ
RIC
RIC
VFK
SMK
9
7
00:40:59 17
17

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIRSTIN FIELD
LAURA POBLETE
RIC
RIC
SFC
SFC
9
9
00:41:16 20
20

2 REY SALISE
TERESA TRIVISONNO
RIC
RIC
VMK
VFK
9
9
00:41:29 19
19

3 TOM SILVERMAN
CHRYS SALTER
RIC
RIC
SMK
SMK
9
9
00:42:03 18
18

4 MIA GRANT
SOFIA LANGRISH
ROY
ROY
JFK
JFK
9
9
00:44:24 17
17

5 DANIEL PULLEN
ALEXANDER WORGAN
ROY
ROY
JMK
JMK
9
9
00:48:05 16
16

6 ANDY MURDOCK
MARGUERITE MURDOCK
ROY
ROY
SMK
SFK
9 C2
9 C2
00:48:48 15
15

7 JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ
RIC
RIC
VFC
VMC
9
9
00:52:06 14
14

8 OLIVIA EDSELL
LISA XIAOTONG HE
ROY
ROY
JFK
JFK
9
9
00:52:27 13
13

9 HEATHER COX
STELLA DIXON
RIC
RIC
VFK
VFK
9
9
00:54:20 12
12

10 AREG SARKISYAN
YERVAND SARKISYAN
RIC
RIC
JMC
SMC
9
9
00:57:47 11
11

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Royal CC 238 10
Richmond CC 236 9
Wey KC 227 8
Elmbridge CC 219 7
Maidstone CC 146 6
Addlestone CC 64 5
Tonbridge CC 57 4
Ealing CC 19 3