Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KENNEY RICE RIC SMK 1 01:20:51 20
2 TOM DANIELS ROY SMK 1 01:20:53 19
3 TOM SHARPE RIC SMK 1 01:20:55 18
4 SCOOBY LARK ROY SMK 1 01:21:01 17
5 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM SMK 1 01:26:14 16 D?
LUKE BOWYER ELM SMK 1 rtd
ZAC TARVER ELM JMK 1 rtd

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY JMK 2 01:27:08 20
2 LUCA FERRI ELM JMK 2 01:27:18 19
3 KENLEA MURRAY WEY VMK 2 01:27:35 18
4 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC SFK 2 01:28:24 17
5 GLENN THOROGOOD ELM SMK 2 01:28:28 16
TIM HUMPHRIES ROY SMK 2 rtd

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TRISTRAM TURNER ROY SMK 3 01:32:13 20
2 HARRY LEAR ROY JMK 3 01:32:21 19
3 DEAN TERRY ROY SMK 3 01:33:20 18
4 DOUGLAS HERBERT ACU VMK 3 01:35:00
5 ANDY NICHOLSON WEY VMK 3 01:35:01 17
6 PIRAN SHELLEY CAM VMK 3 01:40:22 D?
7 SAM LEE-GILL RIC SMK 3 01:40:25 16 D?
DOUG PEMBLE ADS VMK 3 rtd
ROWAN BOWERS ELM JMK 3 rtd
DWAYNE MORTON ELM SMK 3 rtd

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK PROSSER RIC SMK 4 01:10:19 20 P3
2 KARIM SEBTI RIC JMK 4 01:10:20 19 P3
3 DANIEL PRICE WEY JMK 4 01:10:21 18 P3
4 ROLAND LUCAS RIC VMK 4 01:10:47 17
5 GARY ALEXANDER ADS VMK 4 01:11:07 16
6 RUPERT TIDESWELL CAM JMK 4 01:11:19
7 PETER CHANNON RIC VMK 4 01:11:35 15
8 JAMES SEDDON ACU VMK 4 01:12:04
9 DEVIN KLETA RIC JMK 4 01:14:19 14
10 ALI KABEER WOK JMK 4 01:14:27
11 GRAHAM HOLMES WEY VMK 4 01:14:36 13
12 NATASHA JONES WEY JFK 4 01:14:38 12
13 BEN RADFORD WEY JMK 4 01:15:16 11
14 ISABELLA JONES WEY JFK 4 01:15:18 10
15 TIM GOULD RIC VMK 4 01:17:08 9 D?
16 IAIN FRYER RIC VMK 4 01:18:14 1 D?
17 DYLAN O'CONNOR RIC JMK 4 01:18:16 1 D?
18 PETER BARNES RIC VMK 4 01:18:34 1 D?
19 NICOLE PRENDEVILLE RIC VFK 4 01:24:17 1 D?
HENK SMITH POO VMK 4 rtd
BECKY PEMBLE ADS JFK 4 rtd
MARTIN MURDOCH ROY JMK 4 rtd

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSEPH WOODS ROY JMK 5 01:14:48 20 P4
2 MIKE PHILLP ROY VMK 5 01:14:50 19 P4
3 ARCHIE HYNDS ELM JMK 5 01:16:51 18
4 MARCUS GOHAR RIC VMK 5 01:16:54 17
5 LLOYD BLAKE ROY SMK 5 01:17:00 16
6 ELLIOT DEWDNEY WEY JMK 5 01:17:19 15
7 ELLY OCONNELL RIC SFK 5 01:18:04 14
8 NATHAN BROWN ROY SMK 5 01:18:59 13
9 ELISE MONTAGNA ROY JFK 5 01:20:01 12
10 PHILIP WOODGATE IND VMK 5 01:20:17
11 MIKE PIGOTT RIC VMK 5 01:20:18 11
12 CALUM SHAW WEY VMK 5 01:20:32 10
13 CRAIG RUCASTLE ROY SMK 5 01:21:21 9 D?
14 STEVE ROWE MAI VMK 5 01:26:02 8 D?
15 JEREMY CLARK TON VMK 5 01:33:01 7 D?
AIDEN HOWES WEY SMK 5 rtd
JAMES KITTERHING ELM JMK 5 rtd

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISLA BETHUNE ELM JFK 6 01:19:10 20 P5
2 FERNANDO CORTES RIC SMK 6 01:19:12 19 P5
3 NANETTE NORTH CAM VFK 6 01:19:13 P5
4 ERIN REDJEB ROY JMK 6 01:19:51 18
5 CHLOE DOBBS RIC SFK 6 01:21:18 17
6 TIM PITT ROY SMK 6 01:23:06 16
7 GAVIN JONES WEY VMK 6 01:34:13 15 D?
RUBY BENSTEAD ELM JFK 6 rtd

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SHIRAV MEDEPALLI RIC JMK 7 00:38:13 20 P6
2 HONOR LEWIS WEY JFK 7 00:38:39 19 P6
3 HANNAH PEMBLE ADS JFK 7 00:39:16 18
4 ALEXANDER JONES ELM JFK 7 00:39:22 17
5 DAVID HAYMAN-JOYCE WEY JMK 7 00:39:53 16
6 SIENNA SHETTY WEY JFK 7 00:39:54 15
7 ANDY ROBARTS RIC SMK 7 00:40:13 14
8 ROB MCCARTHY ROY SMK 7 00:40:22 13
9 HEIN PRETORIUS TON VMK 7 00:40:58 12
10 FELIX SHETTY WEY JMK 7 00:41:09 11
11 MORGAN GIBBS RIC JFK 7 00:41:10 10
12 BERNICE KING ROY SFK 7 00:41:23 9
13 NIGEL ELDRED POO VMK 7 00:42:36 D?
FLYNN HOLT ROY JMK 7 rtd

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARK LOUW RIC VMK 8 00:40:50 20 P7
2 WILL SHORT ELM JMK 8 00:41:03 19 P7
3 ISLA BARKER ROY JFK 8 00:41:50 18
4 MASLOVA JULIA RIC SFK 8 00:41:51 17
5 STEVE NICHOLLS ROY SMK 8 00:41:54 16
6 GRANT HARVEY RIC JMK 8 00:42:01 15
7 KEITH HOLT ROY SMK 8 00:42:34 14
8 ELIZABETH BURTENSHAW WEY SFK 8 00:42:51 13
9 TRISHAN BHOOLA RIC JMK 8 00:43:22 12
10 RICHARD RADFORD WEY VMK 8 00:43:30 11
11 GARETH KING RIC VMK 8 00:43:47 10
12 CHRIS SCURR RIC VMK 8 00:43:56 9
13 GARY COULTON RIC VMK 8 00:48:15 8 D?

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES BANFIELD ELM JMK 9 00:43:18 20 P8
2 HANNAH PECK RIC VFK 9 00:43:26 19 P8
3 AMANDA HUNT ROY SFK 9 00:44:47 18
4 CATHERINE PARKE RIC SFK 9 00:45:00 17
5 SARAH ADKIN WEY SFK 9 00:45:41 16
6 JESSICA HOLMES RIC JFK 9 00:47:01 15
7 HENRY PITT ROY JMK 9 00:48:17 14
8 ROHAN LATHIA-HAMBLIN ROY JMK 9 00:52:57 13
9 ISABELLA PRESTON DERRY ROY JFK 9 00:53:19 12
10 SAM HUGHES ROY JMK 9 00:54:34 11
11 ZVI BARZILAI RIC VMK 9 01:02:46 10

Div2_2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JONATHON BOYTON
MICHAEL MOTHA
ROY
ROY
SMK
JMK
2
2
01:29:53 20
20

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRISTOPHER CARSON
DAN PLEWMAN
WEY
WEY
SMK
SMK
2
4
01:28:37 20
20

2 GEMMA BROWNE
EDWARD SHAW
ROY
ROY
SFK
VMK
4
3
01:29:55 19
19
P3
3 FAY LAMPH
SAM BICKNELL
WEY
WEY
SFK
JMK
2
4
01:32:46 18
18

4 DAVID MARTYN
SAMANTHA MARTYN
WEY
WEY
VMK
SFK
3
3
01:34:23 17
17

5 CLIVE NEALE
JULIA PASSMORE
TON
TON
VMK
VFK
3
6
01:38:14 1
1

6 GEORGINA MCMULLEN
GUY PETERS
RIC
RIC
SFK
VMK
3
4
01:38:28 1
1

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ABIGAIL AVERY
NICOLE WILLIAMS
ROY
ROY
JFK
SFK
4
4
01:07:35 20
20

2 LOUIS JACQ
PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY
CAM
EAL
JMK
JMK
4
4
01:07:42
19

3 DOMINIC ASHFORD
LIAM WALSH
TON
TON
VMK
SMK
4
4
01:07:46 18
18

4 RICHARD LAWRENCE
DEREK SMITH
ELM
ELM
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:07:48 17
17

5 MAX HENDERSON
JOE WHITTAKER
RIC
RIC
JMK
JMK
4
4
01:07:50 16
16

6 JOE LANGHAM
STEVE DAVID SMITH
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:08:57 15
15

7 ALEX CHUCK
JOJO GILL
RIC
RIC
JMK
JFK
4
5
01:11:12 14
14

8 ZARA BOWERS
LIZZIE POOLE
ELM
ELM
JFK
JFK
4
5
01:12:45 13
13

9 LUDY HILLS
ELISABETH SANGOUARD
RIC
RIC
SFK
VFK
4
5
01:15:46 1
1

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ERZSEBET BARAT-FARKAS
BRUCE PRICE
ELM
ELM
SFK
VMK
5
5
01:11:07 20
20

2 PATRICK ALLAN
ARTHUR MORLEY
WEY
WEY
JMK
JMK
5
5
01:11:08 19
19

3 MICHAEL WIBREW
BRIAN WILLIAMS
MAI
MAI
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:12:11 18
18

4 NERYS HALL
HOLLY MOBBS
WEY
WEY
JFK
SFK
5
5
01:12:13 17
17

5 PAUL CURTIS
EMILY WIBREW
MAI
MAI
VMK
SFK
4
7
01:12:18 16
16

6 ANDY DODSON
WENDY DODSON
ADS
ADS
VMK
VFK
5
7
01:16:19 15
15

7 DANIEL MAVRA
JAMES RUSHBY
RIC
RIC
JMK
JMK
6
4
01:17:11 14
14

JOSHUA BARZILAI
ANNETTE PETERS
RIC
RIC
JMK
VFK
4
6
rtd

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AISLING HOGAN
EDIE KING
ROY
ROY
JFK
JFK
6
6
01:15:52 20
20

2 VANESSA IMPEY
ISABELLA KING
RIC
RIC
VFK
JFK
6
6
01:16:40 19
19

3 CHRIS ASHCROFT
ROY RAYNER
MAI
MAI
VMK
VMK
5
8
01:17:02 18
18

4 CATHERINE AYLING
IAN DANN
MAI
MAI
VFK
SMK
6
6
01:17:55 17
17

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LAUREN MURDOCH
ELENOR PULLEN
ROY
ROY
JFK
JFK
7
7
00:39:03 20
20

2 KARIN RYDERMAN
CLAIRE STREET
RIC
RIC
VFK
SFK
7
7
00:39:19 19
19

3 KIERA COMFORT
ELLIE KEW
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
8
7
00:39:27 18
18

4 SEAN MARTIN
CONNOR MORRISSEY
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMC
7
8
00:41:34 17
17

5 ROY BRIGGS
OLIVER WELCH
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
8
7
00:43:15 1
1

6 INGRID KLETA
ESTHER RENDELL
RIC
RIC
VFK
VFK
8
7
00:48:25 1
1

7 ALVARO GARCIA
EMMA WATTS
WEY
WEY
SMK
VFK
7
7
00:52:39 1
1

8 JAMES ROSS
ETHAN TRUETT
ELM
ELM
JMK
JMK
7
7
00:53:36 1
1

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEX FLOCKHART
UNA PICKLES
RIC
RIC
SMK
SFK
7
9
00:38:53 20
20

P8
2 CAROLINE MARTYN
CAROL RAMPLIN
WEY
WEY
VFK
VFK
8
8
00:39:03 19
19

3 WILLIAM LAWRENCE
FREDRIK MUTHREICH
ROY
ROY
JMK
JMK
8
8
00:40:11 18
18

4 OLIVIA COCKBURN
RAFAEL PEREZ
RIC
RIC
VFK
SMK
9
7
00:40:59 17
17

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIRSTIN FIELD
LAURA POBLETE
RIC
RIC
SFC
SFC
9
9
00:41:16 20
20

2 REY SALISE
TERESA TRIVISONNO
RIC
RIC
VMK
VFK
9
9
00:41:29 19
19

3 TOM SILVERMAN
CHRYS SALTER
RIC
RIC
SMK
SMK
9
9
00:42:03 18
18

4 SOFIA LANGRISH
MIA GRANT
ROY
ROY
JFK
JFK
9
9
00:44:24 17
17

5 DANIEL PULLEN
ALEXANDER WORGAN
ROY
ROY
JMK
JMK
9
9
00:48:05 16
16

6 ANDY MURDOCK
MARGUERITE MURDOCK
ROY
ROY
SMK
SFK
9 C2
9 C2
00:48:48 15
15

7 JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ
RIC
RIC
VFC
VMC
9
9
00:52:06 14
14

8 OLIVIA EDSELL
LISA XIAOTONG HE
ROY
ROY
JFK
JFK
9
9
00:52:27 13
13

9 HEATHER COX
STELLA DIXON
RIC
RIC
VFK
VFK
9
9
00:54:20 12
12

10 AREG SARKISYAN
YERVAND SARKISYAN
RIC
RIC
JMC
SMC
9
9
00:57:47 11
11

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Royal CC 238 10
Richmond CC 236 9
Wey KC 227 8
Elmbridge CC 219 7
Maidstone CC 146 6
Addlestone CC 64 5
Tonbridge CC 57 4
Ealing CC 19 3