Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM SHARPE
RIC
SMK
1
01:17:57 20

2 ROB POOLE
WEY
SMK
1
01:19:43 19

3 PHILIP THOROGOOD
ELM
SMK
1
01:19:47 18

4 ZAC TARVER
ELM
JMK
2
01:20:55 17

5 WILL SCAMMELL
ELM
SMK
1
01:22:24 16
D?
6 ANDRAS KOVACS
WEY
SMK
1
01:22:53 15
D?

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM DANIELS
ROY
SMK
2
01:19:13 20
P1
2 SCOOBY LARK
ROY
SMK
2
01:19:15 19
P1
3 JONATHON BOYTON
ROY
SMK
2
01:24:47 18

4 JARED HUMPHRIES
TON
SMK
2
01:24:48 17

5 HARRY GILBERT
ROY
SMK
2
01:24:49 16

6 BENJAMIN CABRERA
FOY
JMK
2
01:24:58

7 FAY LAMPH
WEY
SFK
2
01:25:04 15

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM HUMPHRIES
ROY
SMK
3
01:23:02 20
P2
2 MARK FARRUGIA
ROY
SMK
3
01:23:04 19
P2
3 MATTHEW HIDE
ROY
SMK
3
01:23:33 18
P2
4 MICHAEL MOTHA
ROY
JMK
3
01:26:30 17
P2
5 HARRY LEAR
ROY
JMK
3
01:26:31 16

6 TOM DEACON
ELM
SMK
3
01:26:32 15

7 MATHEW ROWLANDS
CDF
SMK
3
01:28:33

8 ANOUSHKA FREEMAN
RLS
SFK
3
01:29:00

9 DOUGLAS HERBERT
ACU
VMK
3
01:29:08

10 JACK CARTER
ROY
JMK
3
01:29:56 14

11 MAX MATALI
ROY
SMK
3
01:38:56 1
D?
12 DAVID GURNEY
BSF
JMK
3
01:38:57

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GARY ALEXANDER
ADS
VMK
4
01:02:10 20

2 EDWARD HUBBARD
ROY
JMK
4
01:02:43 19

3 PETER CHANNON
RIC
VMK
4
01:02:45 18

4 COLIN SMITH
EXE
VMK
4
01:02:55

5 MARTIN MURDOCH
ROY
JMK
4
01:03:29 17

6 ABIGAIL AVERY
ROY
JFK
4
01:03:47 16

7 DEVIN KLETA
RIC
JMK
4
01:03:57 15

8 JAMES RUSHBY
RIC
JMK
6
01:04:09 14

9 JACK PROSSER
RIC
SMK
4
01:04:13 13

10 JOSHUA BARZILAI
RIC
JMK
4
01:04:46 12

11 TIM GOULD
RIC
VMK
4
01:06:12 11

12 COLIN WEST
WEY
VMK
4
01:06:52 10

13 GUY PETERS
RIC
VMK
4
01:07:20 9
D?
14 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY
EAL
JMK
4
01:07:58 8
D?
15 GEMMA BROWNE
ROY
SFK
4
01:08:00 7
D?
16 BEN RADFORD
WEY
JMK
4
01:08:40 1
D?
17 PETER FORD
TON
VMK
4
01:10:10 1
D?

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZARA BOWERS
ELM
JFK
5
01:05:40 20
P4
2 JASON HOWELL
TON
SMK
5
01:05:43 19
P4
3 EDWARD TAYLOR
ROY
SMK
5
01:05:44 18
P4
4 LLOYD BLAKE
ROY
SMK
5
01:07:23 17

5 THOMAS ROWLAND
ROY
SMK
5
01:08:30 16

6 LIZZIE POOLE
ELM
JFK
5
01:08:34 15

7 BENJAMIN WEBB
WEY
VMK
5
01:08:51 14

8 ADAM NOWAK
RIC
VMK
7
01:09:13 13

9 RICHARD WOODRUFF
TON
SMK
5
01:09:49 12

10 ARTHUR MORLEY
WEY
JMK
5
01:09:52 11

11 STEVE ROWE
MAI
VMK
5
01:09:54 10

12 JOSEPH WOODS
ROY
JMK
5
01:09:57 9

13 JAMES ARTHUR
ROY
SMK
5
01:12:13 8
D?
14 BRUCE PRICE
ELM
JMK
5
01:13:49 7
D?

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CRAIG RUCASTLE
ROY
SMK
6
01:09:48 20
P5
2 THEO WAIT
ROY
SMK
6
01:11:35 19

3 RUBY BENSTEAD
ELM
JFK
6
01:11:37 18

4 ERIN REDJEB
ROY
JMK
7
01:12:00 17

5 KIRSTIN FIELD
RIC
SFK
6
01:14:41 16

6 TIM PITT
ROY
SMK
6
01:15:04 15

7 JASON CLOW
WEY
VMK
6
01:17:58 14
D?

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL MAVRA
RIC
JMK
7
00:33:22 20
P6
2 GRETA ROESER
WEY
JFK
7
00:33:50 19
P6
3 ISLA BETHUNE
ELM
JFK
7
00:34:25 18
P6
4 FERNANDO CORTES
RIC
SMK
8
00:34:36 17
P7
5 PHILIP JONES
ROY
SMK
7
00:34:58 16
P6
6 HONOR LEWIS
WEY
JFK
7
00:35:14 15

7 FAYE WHITEAR
RIC
SFK
8
00:35:22 14
P7
8 FLYNN HOLT
ROY
JMK
7
00:35:23 13

9 SALLY ALEXANDER
ADS
VFK
7
00:35:31 12

10 ELISE FALCO
WEY
JFK
7
00:35:45 11

11 JAMES ROSS
ELM
JMK
7
00:35:46 10

12 BERNICE KING
ROY
SFK
7
00:35:56 9

13 ROB MCCARTHY
ROY
SMK
7
00:36:08 8

14 ETHAN TRUETT
ELM
JMK
7
00:36:21 7

15 ANDY ROBARTS
RIC
SMK
7
00:36:33 6

16 MARK ROBERTS
ROY
SMK
7
00:36:51 5

17 RAFAEL PEREZ
RIC
SMK
7
00:36:57 4

18 MORGAN GIBBS
RIC
JFK
7
00:36:58 3

19 ALEX FLOCKHART
RIC
SMK
7
00:44:48 2
D?

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER STRATFORD
ROY
SMK
8
00:35:50 20
P7
2 MICHAIL KERMELIS
RIC
SMK
9
00:36:31 19
P7
3 LAUREN MURDOCH
ROY
JFK
8
00:36:44 18
P7
4 ISLA BARKER
ROY
JFK
8
00:37:04 17

5 JULIA MASLOVA
RIC
SFK
8
00:37:21 16

6 KEITH HOLT
ROY
SMK
8
00:37:43 15

7 FLORENC E MCDOWELL
ROY
JFK
8
00:37:34 14

8 GARETH KING
RIC
VMK
8
00:38:06 13

9 RICHARD RADFORD
WEY
VMK
8
00:38:20 12

10 CHRIS SCURR
RIC
VMK
8
00:38:25 11

11 GRAHAM COWPER
WEY
VMK
8
00:38:26 10

12 ELIZABETH BURTENSHAW
WEY
SFK
8
00:38:39 9

13 ROY RAYNER
MAI
VMK
8
00:39:07 8

14 HURST SUE
RIC
VFK
8
00:39:36 7

15 JAMES HILLS
RIC
JMK
8
00:40:17 6
D?
16 JUDY BROCKLEHURST
RIC
SFK
8
00:40:53 5
D?

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HEIN PRETORIUS
TON
VMK
9
00:35:50
P7
2 STEVE NICHOLLS
ROY
SMK
9
00:37:09 20
P8
3 WILLIAM LAWRENCE
ROY
JMK
9
00:37:29 19
P8
4 TRISHAN BHOOLA
RIC
JMK
9
00:37:36 18
P8
5 HARVEY GRANT
RIC
JMK
9
00:37:55 17
P8
6 FREYA GARRIGAN
ROY
JFK
9
00:37:55 16
P8
7 JAMES BANFIELD
ELM
JMK
9
00:39:02 15

8 AMANDA HUNT
ROY
SFK
9
00:39:30 14

9 PICKLES UNA
WEY
SFK
9
00:39:52 13

10 TERESA TRIVISONNO
RIC
VFK
9
00:40:09 12

11 SUZIE GANNON
ELM
SFK
9
00:40:33 11

12 FINN MORRIS
ELM
JMK
9
00:41:18 10

13 ROHAN LATHIA-MAMBIN
ROY
JMK
9
00:42:14 9

14 KARL KASHMIR-EPPLE
ROY
JMK
9
00:46:09 8

Div10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIA MCGREGOR-WOOD
ROY
JFK
U12
00:49:37 20

2 ISABELLA PRESTON DERRY
ROY
JFK
U12
00:49:53 19

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEXANDER WORGAN
ROY
JMK

00:19:26

2 ROB CHORLEY
ROY
JMK

00:19:59

3 SAM HUGHES
ROY
JMK

00:20:11

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HENRY PITT
ROY
JMK

00:17:44

2 JACK OREILLY
ROY
JMK

00:18:33

3 WILLIAM ROESER
WEY
U10 M
U 10 M
00:20:55

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
LILLY PRESTON-DERRY
ROY
JFK
U10F
rtd

Div2_2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEXANDER BICKNELL
JORDAN MARTYN
WEY
WEY
JMK
JMK
2
2
01:16:22 20
20

2 PERRY LEWIS
ETHAN WILKINSON
WEY
WEY
JMK
JMK
2
2
01:16:33 19
19

3 LIZZIE BROUGHTON
JANE SWARBRECK
RIC
RIC
SFK
SFK
2
2
01:16:56 18
18

4 LUKE BOWYER
GABOR TANGELMAYER
ELM
ELM
SMK
VMK
1
3
01:17:19 17
17

5 DWAYNE MORTON
GLENN THOROGOOD
ELM
ELM
SMK
SMK
3
2
01:20:28 16
16

6 ROWAN BOWERS
LUCA FERRI
ELM
ELM
JMK
JMK
3
2
01:21:49 15
15

7 CHRISTOPHER CARSON
SAMANTHA MARTYN
WEY
WEY
SMK
SFK
2
3
01:22:41 14
14

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUKE PHILLIPS
FREYA PETERS
RIC
RIC
JMK
JFK
4
3
01:21:02 20
20
P3
2 EDWARD SHAW
TRISTRAM TURNER
ROY
ROY
SMK
SMK
3
3
01:23:32 19
19

3 DAVID DUFF
JOHN ASTBURY
RAF
RAF
VMK
SMK
3
4
01:25:49

4 BEN HUNT-DAVIS
WILLIAM ABSON
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
3
3
01:27:49 18
18

5 CLIVE NEALE
JULIA PASSMORE
TON
TON
VMK
VFK
3
6
01:31:33 1
1

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MELODY HILLS
DYLAN O'CONNOR
RIC
RIC
JFK
JMK
4
4
00:57:55 20
20

2 SAM BICKNELL
SAM SWAN
WEY
WEY
JMK
JMK
4
4
00:57:56 19
19

3 DOMINIC ASHFORD
LIAM WALSH
TON
TON
VMK
SMK
4
4
01:00:05 18
18

4 PHIL CARTER
LOUIS HANCHETT
ROY
ROY
SMK
SMK
4
4
01:00:10 17
17

5 SHANE HOUGHTING
PAUL THOMPSON
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
5
4
01:00:50 16
16
P4
6 BORIS MAVRA
LUDY HILLS
RIC
RIC
VMK
SFK
5
4
01:02:31 15
15

7 KEVIN MARSH
NICOLE PRENDEVILLE
RIC
RIC
VMK
VFK
4
4
01:03:27 14
14

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JIM KEW
STEVE DAVID SMITH
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:00:42 20
20
P4
2 ARCHIE HYNDS
JAMES KITTERHING
ELM
ELM
JMK
JMK
5
6
01:02:18 19
19
P5
3 ERZSEBET BARAT-FARKAS
BRUCE PRICE
ELM
ELM
SFK
VMK
6
5
01:02:37 18
18
P5
4 BRIAN WILLIAMS
MICHAEL WYBREW
MAI
MAI
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:03:14 17
17

5 IAIN FRYER
ANNETTE PETERS
RIC
RIC
VMK
VFK
4
6
01:03:16 16
16

6 FINLAY HOGAN
TOM HUBBARD
ROY
ROY
JMK
JMK
6
5
01:05:05 15
15

7 HANNAH GALLAGHER
NERYS HALL
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
5
5
01:05:56 14
14

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LAUREN AVERY
ELISE MONTAGNA
ROY
ROY
JFK
JFK
5
7
01:03:46 20
20
P5
2 CATHERINE AYLING
IAN DANN
MAI
MAI
VFK
SMK
6
6
01:09:28 19
19

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRY BALDWIN
ELLA BANKS
WEY
WEY
JMK
JFK
7
7
00:32:19 20
20
P6
2 AISLING HOGAN
EDIE KING
ROY
ROY
JFK
JFK
7
7
00:32:22 19
19
P6
3 ALVARO GARCIA
NEIL THOM
WEY
WEY
SMK
SMK
7
7
00:33:01 18
18

KIERA COMFORT
ELLIE KEW
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
8
7
rtd

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FELIX SHETTY
EMMA WATTS
WEY
WEY
JMK
VFK
8
8
00:34:11 20
20
P7
2 CLAIRE STREET
KARIN RYDERMAN
RIC
RIC
SFK
VFK
9
8
00:34:35 19
19
P7
3 CHARLIE LOVETT
PIPPA ROWLANDSON
WEY
WEY
VMK
VFK
8
8
00:36:09 18
18

4 CAROLINE PIETSCH
NICKY BIGGS
RIC
RIC
SFK
VFK
8
8
00:36:31 17
17

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CLAUDIA FUNDARO
FABRIZIO CESCHIN
RIC
RIC
SFK
SMK
9
9
00:34:41 20
20
P8
2 TRENT HARTWELL
STEVE HAVERFIELD
ROY
ROY
VMK
VMK
9
9
00:36:11 19
19
P8
3 LOUISE PHILLIPS
INGRID KLETA
RIC
RIC
VFK
VFK
9
9
00:36:33 18
18
P8
4 SOFIA LANGRISH
MIA GRANT
ROY
ROY
JFK
JFK
9
9
00:38:51 17
17

5 MARGUERITE MURDOCH
ANDY MURDOCH
ROY
ROY
SFK
SMK
9
9
00:44:23 16
16

6 ROBYN VON MALTZAHN
ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ
RIC
RIC
VFC
VMC
9
9
00:46:16 15
15

7 LISA XIAOTONG HE
OLIVIA EDSELL
ROY
ROY
JFK
JFK
9
9
00:47:13 14
14

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Wey KC 236 10
Royal CC 236 10
Richmond CC 235 8
Elmbridge CC 215 7
Maidstone CC 90 6
Tonbridge CC 87 5
Addlestone CC 32 4
Ealing CC 8 3