Jump to:

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRY VENESS
SOU
SMK
3
01:16:52
2 BRUCE BLACKMAN
GAI
VMK
3
01:17:23 20

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROBERT ARIES
RLS
JMK
4
01:17:31 20 P3
2 HOWARD BLACKMAN
BPR
VMK
4
01:18:59 19 P3
3 MARK WEVILL
SOL
VMK
4
01:22:42 18
4 ADRIAN ZAJDEL
WOL
JMK
4
01:23:29 17
5 DAVE RICKETTS
ANK
VMK
4
01:25:19 1
6 OLIVER FAIRBAIRN
MAD
SMK
4
01:29:32 D?
CHARLIE CLINTON
ANK
JMK
4
None

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TONY BATES
BPR
VMK
5
01:25:45 20
2 NEVILLE COLLEY
HER
VMK
5
01:26:27 19
3 DILWYN HUGHES
WOL
VMK
5
01:27:40 18
4 BILL LAWRENSON
BPR
VMK
5
01:28:57 17
5 KIT GRIFFIN
RLS
JMK
5
01:30:16 16
AMY GREEN
WOR
JFK
5
None

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHN CAMERON
HER
SMK
6
01:30:05 20 P5
2 GARETH FERGUSSON
GAI
VMK
6
01:31:39 19
3 GARY WOODHOUSE
WOL
VMK
6
01:31:54 18
4 TOMASZ CHLIPALA
GAI
VMK
6
01:40:07 1 D?

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CAMERON DAWSON-DYMOND
GAI
JMK
7
00:30:20 20
2 PETER LEFFLER
SOL
VMK
7
00:30:48 19
3 ED HARMER
DCP

7
00:30:59
4 ANTHONY HOOTON
ANK
VMK
7
00:31:35 18

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EWAN MCDOUGAL
SHP
SMK
8
00:30:09 20 P7
2 SEAN HINSLEY
WOL
VMK
8
00:31:36 19
3 DAN HALL
WOL
VMK
8
00:31:43 18
4 ANITA EVENS
SHP
SFK
8
00:32:14 17
5 ANDREW LEGGATT
SHP
VMK
8
00:32:16 16
6 DEB MAY
SHP
VFK
8
00:32:23 15
7 SAMANTHA RUDD
SHP
VFK
8
00:32:38 14
8 ANDREW LOVEGROVE
HER
VMK
8
00:32:44 13

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ED WIGLEY
SHP
SMK
9
00:31:18 P7
2 MATHEW BICKNELL
DCP
SMK
9
00:32:19 P8
3 MIKE STOKES
BPR
VMK
9
00:32:47 20 P8
4 ARNOLD BRESLIN
SOL
VMK
9
00:33:02 19 P8
5 MEGAN HUGHES
WOL
JFK
9
00:33:54 18
6 JACK WARD
WOL
SMK
9
00:41:36 17
7 FRED LOVEGROVE
HER
JMK
9
00:41:48 16

Div10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONOR SIMMONS
LIN
JMK
10
00:33:35 20 P9
2 TOBY WEEKS
RLS
JMK
10
00:33:35 19 P9
3 OWEN HUGHES
WOL
JMK
10
00:35:25 18

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSH GRIFFIN
RLS
JMK
U12M
00:17:42
2 HARVEY WIGLEY
SHP
U12M

00:19:32

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES THOMAS
WOL
JMK
U10M
00:18:23
2 GEORGE CONNOLLY
GAI
JMK
U10M
00:18:28
3 THEO HALL
WOL
JMK
U10M
00:20:02

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AMELIE LEFFLER
SOL
JFK
U10F
00:22:54
2 CATHRINE MAY
SHP
JFK
U10F
00:23:03

Div2_2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY
ROSS ORME
GAI
ANK
JMK
SMK
4
1
01:05:12 20
20
P3

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDWARD CROSSLEY
BEN GRIFFIN
RLS
RLS
JMK
JMK
3
4
01:08:41 20
20

P3

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHELSEA BROOKES
PAUL BROOKES
GAI
GAI
SFK
VMK
4
4
01:17:42 20
20

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MADISON COOKE
MOLLY COOKE
GAI
GAI
JFK
JFK
5
5
01:23:16 20
20

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONRAD ELLIOTT
JAKE ELLIOTT
SOL
SOL
VMK
SMK
7
5
01:24:16 20
20
P6
2 KEVIN LACK
RAY SIMMONS
LIN
LIN
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:26:28 19
19

3 SIMONE ORME
LILLY PRICE
ANK
ANK
SFK
JFK
5
7
01:35:56 1
1

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACOB HAGE
ZAC MARSHALL
4AS
4AS
JMK
JMK
6
8
00:29:11 20
20

2 JOHN CLIVE
CHRISTOPHER HORTON
GAI
GAI
VMK
JMK
5
9
00:29:46 19
19

3 KAMALA SEN
PENNY WINGFIELD
DCP
DCP
VFK
VFK
7
7
00:30:25

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BETH FISHER
JACOB MANSFIELD
4AS
4AS
SFK
JMK
9
7
00:30:07 20
20
P8
2 JULIE GRAY
DANIEL WARWICK
4AS
4AS
VFK
SMK
7
9
00:31:17 19
19

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MONTY HANVESAKUL
ADAM LEFFLER
SOL
SOL
JMK
JMK
U12M
10
00:34:24 20
20

2 KATH NADAL
MICK NADAL
NOT
NOT
VFC
VMC
9
9
00:34:53 19
19

3 CATRIN MCDOUGAL
CARYS PETERS
SHP
SHP
JFM
JFM
9
9
00:38:21 18
18

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Gailey CC 198 10
Wolverhampton CC 143 9
Solihull 136 8
Shropshire Paddlesport 118 7
4AS Newark 118 7
Royal Leamington Spa CC 95 5
Burton Phoenix Racers 76 4
Hereford CC 68 3
Lincoln CC 58 2
Anker Valley CC 41 1
Nottingham CC 38 1