Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUKE BOWYER
ELM
SMK
1
01:26:18

2 ALEXANDER BICKNELL
WEY
JMK
1
01:26:19

3 WILL SCAMMELL
ELM
SMK
1
01:28:24
D?
4 BEN HAYNES
FOX
SMK
1
01:28:26 20
D?
5 MATTHEW HINVES
SOU
JMK
2
01:29:23 19
D?
6 ARTHUR URQUHART
ROY
SMK
1
01:33:46
D?

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDGAR BOEHM
RDG
VMK
2
01:26:45 20

2 LIZZIE BROUGHTON
RIC
SFK
2
01:26:47

3 XAVIER HINVES
SOU
JMK
2
01:29:57 19

4 JANE SWARBRECK
RIC
SFK
2
01:29:59

5 FAY LAMPH
WEY
SFK
2
01:30:00

6 JAMES NEW
RDG
SMK
2
01:32:00 18

7 JEREMY FREELAND
FOX
VMK
2
01:32:04 17

8 DAN JONES
DEV
JMK
2
01:33:31

9 JAMES TREADGOLD
NBY
VMK
2
01:33:58 16

10 DANIEL GRIMSEY
SOU
JMK
2
01:35:18 15
D?
DOMINIC STANLEY
FOX
JMK
2
rtd

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEPHEN DIXON
FOX
SMK
3
01:32:01 20
P2
2 SAM BETTS
RDG
JMK
3
01:32:02 19
P2
3 MARK PEARCE
LON
VMK
3
01:34:32 18

4 FREYA PETERS
RIC
JFK
3
01:34:33

5 LIZZIE POLGREEN
FOX
SFK
3
01:34:39 17

6 SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE
PAN
SMK
3
01:37:03 16

7 NICK HERBERT
FOX
VMK
3
01:37:05 15

8 TOBY EVANS
SOU
JMK
3
01:37:06 14

9 NEIL MCARA
BAN
VMK
3
01:38:08 13

10 CLIVE NEALE
TON
VMK
3
01:38:14

11 ALEX BURT
ACU
VMK
3
01:38:48

12 RICHARD KENT
SOU
VMK
3
01:39:18 12

13 BRIAN GREENHAM
RDG
VMK
3
01:39:27 11

14 WILLIAM ABSON
RIC
VMK
3
01:42:53
D?
CONOR MACNAB
RLS
SMK
3
rtd

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICHOLAS HADLAND
ACU
SMK
4
01:04:43
P3
2 ANDREW SEDDON
ACU
VMK
4
01:04:47
P3
3 JAMES RUSHBY
RIC
JMK
4
01:06:48

4 KATHERINE WILSON
RDG
SFK
4
01:06:49 20

5 SOPHIE THOMPSON
WEY
SFK
4
01:06:50

6 GRAHAM HOLMES
WEY
VMK
4
01:07:16

7 KOEN AYRAN
FOX
JMK
4
01:07:17 19

8 LIAM WALSH
TON
SMK
4
01:07:26

9 ALI KABEER
WOK
JMK
4
01:07:27 18

10 JOHN ESCOTT
BOA
VMK
4
01:08:04

11 MICHAEL PHILLIPS
BAN
JMK
4
01:08:08 17

12 LUKE ESCOTT
BOA
SMK
4
01:08:09

13 NOAH MOXON
BAN
JMK
4
01:08:20 16

14 PETER WALKER
PAN
VMK
4
01:08:55 15

15 JOHN AVERY
CLM
VMK
4
01:09:10

16 MATTHEW VILLARUEL
EAL
VMK
4
01:09:15

17 PAUL THOMPSON
WEY
VMK
4
01:09:21

18 JO CROSSLEY
SOU
SFK
4
01:09:36 14

19 SAM BICKNELL
WEY
JMK
4
01:10:23
D?
20 PETER BARNES
RIC
VMK
4
01:11:11
D?
21 JESSIE URQUHART
BAN
JFK
4
01:12:50 1
D?
22 JOSHUA BARZILAI
RIC
JMK
4
01:14:07
D?
23 THOMAS WALKER
RIC
VMK
4
01:14:08
D?
DANIEL DRISKEL
EAL
VMK
4
rtd

SAM HILL
RDG
JMK
4
rtd

HARRY CRITCHFIELD
BAN
JMK
4
rtd

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELLIOT DEWDNEY
WEY
JMK
5
01:09:14
P4
2 MICHAEL WALTER
FOX
VMK
5
01:09:15 20
P4
3 MOLLIE BALL
DEV
JFK
5
01:10:06

4 ANDRE HINVES
SOU
JMK
5
01:10:14 19

5 BENJAMIN WEBB
WEY
VMK
5
01:11:04

6 TUAN LUC
FOX
JMK
5
01:11:20 18

7 KIERAN NOLSON
WOK
JMK
5
01:11:32 17

8 CHARLES LANGLANDS
SOU
VMK
5
01:11:36 16

9 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
JFK
5
01:12:16 15

10 ELLY OCONNELL
RIC
SFK
5
01:12:22

11 LIZZIE POOLE
ELM
JFK
5
01:12:56

12 ANDY MOXON
BAN
VMK
5
01:13:31 14

13 PHIL MUSGRAVE
RDG
VMK
5
01:13:39 13

14 RACHEL FORT
RDG
SFK
5
01:14:11 12

15 ELENA GOLDER
FOX
VFK
5
01:14:22 11

16 PETER ROTHERY
FOX
VMK
5
01:15:22 10
D?
17 ISLA BETHUNE
ELM
JFK
5
01:15:24
D?
18 MARK LATCHEM
BAN
SMK
5
01:15:42 9
D?
19 KIERON BLACKBURN
NBY
VMK
5
01:16:08 8
D?
DAVID PALFREY
WOK
VMK
5
rtd

NEIL EDGAR
DEV
VMK
5
rtd

WILLIAM LARNER
BAN
JMK
5
rtd

CAI THOMAS
EAL
JMK
5
rtd

ANDREW INGPEN
RDG
VMK
5
rtd

JERRY CONWAY
SOU
VMK
5
rtd

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRYAN GODFREY
BAS
VMK
6
01:11:22 20
P5
2 JASPER BELL
BAN
JMK
6
01:11:25 19
P5
3 WILL STANLEY
FOX
VMK
6
01:12:47 18
P5
4 HEATHER ALEXANDER
ADS
JFK
6
01:13:44
P5
5 RACHEL TEMPLE-FRY
BAN
SFK
6
01:14:03 17

6 DUNCAN GRAY
SOU
VMK
6
01:15:49 16

7 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
VMK
6
01:16:08 15

8 CIAN VINE-NEALON
BAN
JMK
6
01:17:24 14

9 EMILY RAYNER
FOX
SFK
6
01:18:10 13

10 FELICITY O'CONNELL
BAN
SFK
6
01:18:14 12

11 ZOE DYNDOR
BAN
VFK
6
01:21:25 11
D?
SIOBHAN URQUHART
BAN
VFK
6
rtd

CHARLOTTE SAMPSON
LON
JFK
6
rtd

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIKLOS SZABADVARI
RDG
JMK
7
00:35:30 20
P6
2 TOM FLORY
FOX
JMK
7
00:35:42 19
P6
3 HANNAH PEMBLE
ADS
JFK
7
00:35:48
P6
4 GRUFF THOMAS
EAL
JMK
7
00:35:54
P6
5 ALEXANDER JONES
ELM
JFK
7
00:35:56
P6
6 FLETCHER CRAMER
SOU
JMK
7
00:36:04 18
P6
7 CARA TROY
ELM
JF
7
00:36:06
P6
8 SALLY ALEXANDER
ADS
VFK
7
00:36:11
P6
9 ARCHIE TYACK
FOX
JMK
7
00:36:40 17

10 JACOB WRIGHT
RDG
JMK
7
00:36:44 16

11 LUKAS SCHLEITER NIELSEN
FOX
JMK
7
00:36:47 15

12 KIET LUC
FOX
JMK
7
00:36:48 14

13 NATHAN BETTS
RDG
VMK
7
00:36:50 13

14 ALAN CLARK
FOX
VMK
7
00:37:03 12

15 ANNABEL HUTCHINSON
RDG
JFK
7
00:37:11 11

16 ANDY ROBARTS
RIC
SMK
7
00:37:13

17 JAMES BOGGIS
BAN
SMK
7
00:37:37 10

18 NATHANIEL LAMB
SOU
JMK
7
00:37:39 9

19 DAWN SIMPKINS
BAN
VFK
7
00:37:43 8

20 TREVOR MILLS
RDG
VMK
7
00:37:48 7

21 JOHN CRITCHFIELD
BAN
VMK
7
00:37:52 6

22 MARTINE HUISMAN
SOU
VFK
7
00:37:54 5

23 JOSEPH ELLIS
BAN
JMK
7
00:38:05 4

24 MIKLOS SZABADVARI
RDG
VMK
7
00:38:18 3

25 TONY GALLAGHER
BAS
VMK
7
00:38:21 2

26 MORGAN GIBBS
RIC
JFK
7
00:38:23

27 GEORGE BOTSFORD
WEY
SMK
7
00:38:45
D?
28 DAVID WOODCOCK
BAN
VMK
7
00:39:58 2
D?
29 KIKI WEBB
WEY
JFK
7
00:44:07
D?
30 GEORGE SCAMMELL
WIN
VMK
7
00:44:19 2
D?
31 STUART LEATHER
SOU
SMK
7
00:44:21 2
D?

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRIS BURGESS
EAL
SMK
8
00:37:13
P7
2 JONATHAN COCHRANE
FOX
JMK
8
00:38:17 20

3 GRANT HARVEY
RIC
JMK
8
00:38:33

4 JEANNIE FAWCITT
FOX
VFK
8
00:38:53 19

5 TILLA KUBISCH-WILES
RDG
JFK
8
00:38:59 18

6 STUART SKELDON
BAS
SMK
8
00:39:02 17

7 SIMON LIDDIARD
FOX
VMK
8
00:39:04 16

8 JAMES BANFIELD
ELM
JMK
9
00:39:09
P8
9 SARJAK GAJJAR
EAL
SMK
8
00:39:35

10 PHIL RUSSELL
CLM
VMK
8
00:39:56

11 JANE LAMB
SOU
VFK
8
00:40:02 15

12 CEREDIG THOMAS
EAL
VMK
8
00:40:10

13 GRAHAM COWPER
WEY
VMK
8
00:40:17

14 NICK WRIGHT
RDG
VMK
8
00:40:53 14

15 ROY BRIGGS
WEY
VMK
8
00:41:28

16 SHIRLEY WATERHOUSE
BAN
VFK
8
00:41:31 13

17 JACQUI SMITH
BAN
VFK
8
00:42:53 12

18 MIKE WINTER
NBY
VMK
8
00:45:11 11

HURST SUE
RIC
VFK
8
rtd

SEAN AGHA
BAS
SMK
8
rtd

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONOR SHEEHAN
EAL
JMK
9
00:36:15
P7
2 JENSEN MACNAB
PAN
JMK
9
00:40:05 20
P8
3 TOM DIXON
WOK

9
00:40:08 19
P8
4 RICHARD TYACK
FOX
VMK
9
00:40:09 18
P8
5 ISAIAH VORSTER
SOU
JMK
U10M
00:40:10 17

6 CHARLES FLOOD
SOU
VMK
9
00:40:22 16

7 HANNAH PLANT
EAL
SFK
9
00:40:43

8 CNOCHUR BEVERIDGE
LON
JMK
U12M
00:40:52 15

9 ANNABELLE TAN
EAL
SFK
9
00:40:54

10 SUZIE GANNON
ELM
SFK
9
00:41:07

11 DAN BLACKLEDGE
FOX
JMK
9
00:41:41 14

12 SAM FLOOD
SOU
JMK
9
00:42:18 13

13 HAZEL BARKER
PAN
VFK
9
00:42:25 12

14 ALEXX SLOBODA
EAL
SFK
9
00:42:27

15 ZOE GRIFFITHS
BAS
VFK
9
00:42:43 11

16 RUTH STACEY
PAN
SFK
9
00:43:09 10

17 JOHN GIBBS
RIC
SMK
9
00:43:50

18 ELIZABETH HARTE
BAN
JFK
U12F
00:45:53 9

19 JAMES LYNN
BAN
JMK
9
00:46:13 8

20 CHRISTINE PLANT
EAL
VFK
9
00:47:05

Div10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ODETTE FOLEY
LON
JFK
U12F
00:46:17 20

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TYLER KINDER
RDG
JMK
U12M
00:20:13

PETER WYLIE
SOU
JMK
U12M
rtd

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JENNA TOPHAM
RDG
JFK
U12F
00:19:44

2 CATHERINE BECK
BAN
JFK
U12F
00:22:05

OLIVIA VILLARUEL
EAL
JFK
U12F
rtd

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONRAD PACKER
RDG
JMK
U10M
00:21:06

2 NOEL MUSZKA
RDG
JMK
U10M
00:21:53

3 KNOAH AYRAN
FOX
JMK
U10M
00:23:27

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALICE BEESON
RDG
JFK
U10F
00:20:54

2 RUTH SHEPHARD
RDG
JFK
U10F
00:22:40

3 JESSIE-MAY TEEUWEN
LON
JMK
U12F
00:23:18

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SEAMUS CUMMINGS
SHAUN HARTE
BAN
BAN
SMK
SMK
4
2
01:30:32 20
20

2 ANNELIES FLACK
ROBIN FLACK
BAN
BAN
SFK
SMK
4
2
01:30:46 19
19

3 RICHARD ELLIOTT
DAMON GRIMSEY
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
3
3
01:30:52 18
18

4 BETHAN DAVIES
STEFAN SENK
RDG
RDG
VFK
VMK
4
2
01:32:38 17
17

5 JAMES HINVES
BETH PERRY
SOU
SOU
VMK
JFK
3
4
01:34:19 16
16

6 ROBIN AVERY
JERRY HAYCOCK
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
3
3
01:35:53 15
15

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STUART QUINTON
MARK WIGGLESWORTH
PAN
PAN
VMK
SMK
4
4
01:02:39 20
20

2 MAX DAVISON
ANDY FLACK
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:02:42 19
19

3 NICK BARNETT
DENNIS STORMONT
FOX
FOX
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:03:19 18
18

4 MARC GUTTERIDGE
TOM HOLLINS
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:03:27 17
17

5 STEVE RANCE
STEVE WILLIS
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:04:07 16
16

6 TOMMY FITZGERALD
ROBIN TILBURY
PAN
PAN
JMK
VMK
4
4
01:06:12 15
15

DAVID RIDGELY
IAN ROBSON
LON
LON
VMK
VMK
4
5
rtd

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PATRICK ALLAN
ARTHUR MORLEY
WEY
WEY
JMK
JMK
5
5
01:04:48
P4
P4
2 SUSAN GREY
DAVID SACKMAN
RDG
RDG
VFK
VMK
6
4
01:04:50 20
20
P5
3 NIGEL FRANKLAND
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
VMK
VFK
4
6
01:05:02 19
19

4 WILL HARTE
NEIL URQUHART
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:05:07 18
18

5 ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
BOB EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
VFK
VMK
6
4
01:05:27 17
17

6 ROB SIBLEY
JACK CLARK
FOX
FOX
VMK
SMK
6
6
01:06:11 16
16
P5
P5
7 CHRIS BOONHAM
ANTHONY HILL
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:06:18 15
15

8 ARCHIE MILES
JOHN RENNOCKS
LIN
LIN
VMK
VMK
6
4
01:06:54

9 STUART HUTCHINSON
CRAIG ROBERTSON
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:07:02 14
14

10 ROB ROOKS
SIMONE ROOKS
SUT
SUT
VMK
SFK
5
5
01:07:25

11 PAUL ATHERTON
STEVEN MCCLUSKEY
PAN
PAN
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:07:26 13
13

12 CHARLIE DICKSON
HOLLIE JACKSON
FOX
FOX
JFK
JFK
5
5
01:07:55 12
12

13 BRIAN HAMMOND
HANNAH SEALEY
RDG
RDG
VMK
SFK
4
6
01:10:07 11
11

14 JAMES CLEAVER
KEVIN CRABB
DEV
DEV
JMK
VMK
5
5
01:10:21

15 CHLOE DOBBS
SOPHIE MITCHELL
RIC
LON
SFK
SFK
6
5
01:17:13
1

14 SOPHIE LONG
JESSICA LONG
FOX
FOX
SFK
SFK
5
5
rtd

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ERIC FIELD
PETER MAINPRIZE
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
8
4
01:08:12 20
20
P6
2 JASON DAVIS
IMOGEN STREET
WOK
WOK
VMK
SFK
5
9
01:08:17 19
19

P6
3 HANNAH GALLAGHER
ELLIE KEW
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
5
7
01:09:10

P6
4 KARIN RYDERMAN
ANTHONY SPICER
RIC
RIC
VFK
VMK
7
5
01:09:53

5 AYANNA WOODHILL
JIM WOODHILL
FOX
FOX
JFK
VMK
8
6
01:09:55 18
18

6 MIRIAM GRAHAM
TIMEA MUSZKA
RDG
RDG
VFK
VFK
6
6
01:10:08 17
17

7 VICKY METCALFE
LIZ MURNAGHAN
PAN
BAS
VFC
VFC
6
6
01:13:38 16
16

7 BOB EDMOND-SEAL
ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
VMK
VFK
4
6
rtd

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NORA JEPSON
CATHERINE LONG
FOX
FOX
JFK
JFK
7
7
00:33:10 20
20
P6
P6
2 JAMES NELSON
RACHEL NELSON
RDG
RDG
JMK
JFK
7
7
00:33:12 19
19
P6
P6
3 ELISE FALCO
SIENNA SHETTY
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
7
7
00:33:22
P6
P6
4 MATT ADAMSON
TONY JACOBS
LON
LON
SMK
VMK
7
7
00:33:25 18
18
P6
P6
5 WILL SHORT
ETHAN TRUETT
ELM
ELM
JMK
JMK
7
7
00:33:40
P6
P6
6 ALVARO GARCIA
EMMA WATTS
WEY
WEY
SMK
VFK
7
7
00:33:41
P6
P6
7 PAUL JACKSON
ROBERT WHITEHEAD
NBY
NBY
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:33:48 17
17
P6
P6
8 EDD COOPER
CLIVE WILLIAMS
NBY
NBY
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:33:53 16
16
P6
P6
9 CHRISTINE PETERSEN
SIMON PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK
7
7
00:34:39 15
15

10 GRAEME HARDING
TINA LOOI
BAS
BAS
VMK
VFK
5
9
00:34:55 14
14

11 MALCOLM GILKS
PAUL SMITH
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:35:48 13
13

12 NIKKI JACOBY
LORRAINE SLADE
RDG
RDG
VFK
VFK
7
7
00:36:32 1
1

13 CARLA CHALK
NATHAN HOON
RDG
RDG
VFK
VMK
8
7
00:37:12 1
1

14 TARA CRIST
TAMSYN STANTON
LON
LON
VFK
VFK
7
8
00:39:03 1
1

15 COLETTE JOHNSON
DEREK SILBY
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK
7
7
00:45:38 1
1

PATRICK FILLINGHAM
JOSH MCBAIN
WOK
WOK
VMK
JMK
7
7
rtd

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIZZY JEFFERY
BEN THURLOW
WOK
WOK
JFK
JMK
7
9
00:36:18 20
20

P8
2 CHARLIE BEESON
BRUNO MUSZKA
RDG
RDG
JMK
JMK
7
U12M
00:36:44 19
19

3 KIM DAVISON
TAMSEN FLACK
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
9
8
00:37:02 18
18

4 MALCOLM FILLINGHAM
MEGAN THURLOW
WOK
WOK
VMK
7
9
00:37:43 17
17

5 STEPHEN HIGHAM
DEBBIE HUNT
BAN
BAN
VMK
VFK
8
8
00:37:46 16
16

6 SUE CLARK
BECCI MORRIS
FOX
FOX
VFK
VFK
8
8
00:37:47 15
15

7 DAWN BUZZARD
BRUCE DAVISON
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK
7
9
00:38:45 14
14

8 JACK RAVEN
TOBY RAVEN
LON
LON
JMK
JMK
8
8
00:40:27 1
1

9 TRACY AVERY
JACKIE RUSSELL
CLM
CLM
SFK
VFK
7
9
00:41:31

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIKE HUDDART
CHRIS RUSSELL
PAN
PAN
VMK
VMK
9
9
00:38:05 20
20
P8
P8
2 LOUIS BARZILAI
MIKE GRANT
RIC
RIC
JMK
VMK
9
9
00:40:08

3 ROGER EDWARDS
IAN WHY
DEV
LON
VMC
VMK
9
9
00:46:18
19

U10 MiniK2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALICE BEESON
RUTH SHEPHARD
RDG
RDG
JFK
JFK
U10F
U10F
00:20:09

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Reading CC 235 10
Falcon CC 231 9
Banbury & District 224 8
Southampton CC 208 7
Pangbourne CC 203 6
Wokingham CC 166 5
Longridge CC 113 4
Newbury CC 101 3
Basingstoke CC 94 2
Windsor CC 2 1