Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEX MCINTYRE CLM SMK 1 01:35:21
2 LEWIS DUFFIELD CLM SMK 1 01:35:22
3 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM SMK 1 01:36:56 20
4 EDWARD RUTHERFORD ELM SMK 1 01:37:57 19 D?

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZAK BENSTEAD ELM JMK 2 01:37:35 20
2 GLENN THOROGOOD ELM SMK 2 01:37:46 19
3 WILLIAM STROUD CLM SMK 2 01:40:40
4 JAMES WALKINTON CLM SMK 2 01:42:02
5 JARED HUMPHRIES TON SMK 2 01:42:04 18
6 DYSON PENDLE NOR VMK 2 01:44:11
7 DAVID GURNEY CLM JMK 2 01:44:27
8 TIM HUMPHRIES ROY SMK 2 01:47:20

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DEAN TERRY ROY SMK 3 01:43:05 20
2 HARRY LEAR ROY JMK 3 01:43:16 19
3 SAM SWAN WEY JMK 3 01:43:34 18
4 ROWAN BOWERS ELM JMK 3 01:45:06 17
5 SAM DAUNCEY WEY JMK 3 01:45:12 16
6 DANIEL PRICE WEY JMK 3 01:45:13 15
7 PAUL BREAR CAM SMK 3 01:45:25
8 ALMIR BALLA BAD VMK 3 01:50:26
FREYA PETERS RIC JFK 3 rtd

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROLAND LUCAS RIC VMK 4 01:08:50 20 P3
2 DOUGLAS MAURI BAD SMK 4 01:10:45
3 PHIL CARTER ROY SMK 4 01:10:52 19
4 NICHOLAS JOHNSON TON VMK 4 01:10:58 18
5 JOSHUA BARZILAI RIC JMK 4 01:10:59 17
6 DOMINIC ASHFORD TON VMK 4 01:11:32 16
7 LIAM WALSH TON VMK 4 01:14:28 15
8 ROBERT MOLNAR MAI VMK 4 01:14:55 14
9 JASON HOWELL TON SMK 4 01:15:08 13
10 BEN RADFORD WEY JMK 4 01:16:13 1
11 COLIN WEST WEY VMK 4 01:17:02 1
12 NICOLE PRENDEVILLE RIC VFK 4 01:17:34 1 D?
13 PETER BARNES RIC VMK 4 01:17:38 1 D?
14 ZARA BOWERS ELM JFK 4 01:19:05 1 D?
15 LAUREN AVERY CLM SFK 4 01:19:46 D?
16 GUY PETERS RIC VMK 4 01:19:54 1 D?

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD HAYMAN-JOYCE WEY VMK 5 01:14:15 20 P4
2 BRUCE PRICE ELM VMK 5 01:16:44 19
3 NERYS HALL WEY JFK 5 01:16:45 18
4 TOM KELLY TON SMK 5 01:16:47 17
5 BORIS MAVRA RIC VMK 5 01:17:05 16
6 LIZZIE POOLE ELM JFK 5 01:17:50 15
7 PAUL THOMPSON WEY VMK 5 01:18:50 14
8 STEVE ROWE MAI VMK 5 01:18:52 13
9 CHLOE DOBBS RIC SFK 5 01:19:23 12
10 PAUL COOPER TON VMK 5 01:19:48 11
11 RICHARD WOODRUFF TON SMK 5 01:21:24 10
12 BRYN PRICE MAI VMK 5 01:21:54 9
13 JAMES KITTERHING ELM JMK 5 01:27:16 8 D?

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISTVAN VELENSZKI CAM SMK 6 01:15:54 P4
2 EVA-MARIA GRIESBAUER RIC SFK 6 01:20:42 20 P5
3 DAVID HAYMAN-JOYCE WEY JMK 6 01:21:28 19
4 NEIL THOM WEY SMK 6 01:21:37 18
5 TIM PITT ROY VMK 6 01:21:38 17
6 JOFF HAYES IPS VMK 6 01:22:28
7 RUBY BENSTEAD ELM JFK 6 01:22:37 16
8 CHRISTOPHER BUSH WEY VMK 6 01:22:51 15
9 FELIX SHETTY WEY JMK 6 01:25:26 14
10 JAMES ROSS ELM JMK 6 01:25:54 13
11 SARAH FRANCIS BAS VFK 6 01:27:11 D?
12 ELIZABETH BURTENSHAW WEY SFK 6 01:27:23 12 D?
13 ISABELLA KING RIC JFK 6 01:30:29 11 D?
14 TONY GALLAGHER BAS VMK 7 01:31:07

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARVEY HAMMOND CLM JMK 7 00:45:53
2 ANDY ROBARTS RIC SMK 7 00:45:56 20
3 HEIN PRETORIUS TON VMK 7 00:46:04 19
4 FLYNN HOLT ROY JMK 7 00:46:31 18
5 ALEX FLOCKHART RIC SMK 7 00:48:36 17 D?
6 CLIVE GILBY TON SMK 7 00:48:57 16 D?
7 TRACY AVERY CLM SFK 7 00:51:55 D?

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARVEY GRANT RIC JMK 8 00:44:00 P6
2 OLIVER LOVEDAY TON VMK 8 00:45:36 20 P7
3 HANNAH PECK RIC VFK 8 00:46:19 19 P7
4 GRAHAM COWPER WEY VMK 8 00:48:35 18
5 GARETH KING RIC VMK 8 00:49:33 17
6 KASIA DAWIDOWICZ TON SFK 8 00:50:38 16
7 JAMES BANFIELD ELM JMK 8 00:50:52 15
8 ROB PASSMORE TON VMC 8 00:51:57 14
9 KEITH HOLT ROY SMK 8 01:01:10 13

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HAYDEN SOMMER TON VMK 9 00:47:15 P7
2 LOUIS PRETORIUS TON JMK 9 00:48:47 20 P8
3 TERESA TRIVISONNO RIC VFK 9 00:48:56 19 P8
4 CAMERON ALLAN WEY JMK 9 00:49:28 18 P8
5 SUZIE GANNON ELM SFK 9 00:49:43 17 P8
6 PAUL LANE TON VMK 9 00:49:51 16 P8
7 LOUIS BARZILAI RIC JMK 9 00:49:51 15 P8
8 CATHERINE PARKE RIC VFK 9 00:50:56 14
9 ARCHIE SARGENT MAI JMK 9 00:51:33 13
10 AMANDA HUNT ROY SFK 9 00:52:20 12
11 HENRY PITT ROY JMK 9 00:52:23 11
12 JESSICA HOLMES RIC JFK 9 00:52:54 10
13 GRAHAM FRANCIS WEY VMK 9 00:53:34 9
14 CATRIONA ALLAN WEY VFK 9 01:00:19 8
15 ZVI BARZILAI RIC VMK 9 01:01:33 7
16 STEVE ALLAN WEY VMK 9 01:08:23 6
17 GYULA VIDA MAI VMK 9 01:15:49 5

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEMMA BEAZLEY BSF JFK U12F 00:17:50

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEPHEN FORD TON JMK U10M 00:17:44

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOCELYN ALLEN WEY JFK U10F 00:18:26

Div2_2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADAM BEAUMONT
GEORGINA MCMULLEN
CLM
RIC
SMK
SFK
2
3
01:36:34
20

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AARON JORDAN
SCOTT LEBLANCHE
MAI
BAD
SMK
SMK
3
3
01:41:44 20

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALICE CLARKSON
ANDY PAYNE
CAM
CAM
SFK
VMK
4
4
01:05:41
P3
P3
2 ADRIAN APPLEWHITE
JOHN AVERY
CLM
CLM
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:09:53

3 RICHARD LAWRENCE
DEREK SMITH
ELM
ELM
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:11:32 20
20

4 LAUREN AVERY
MARTIN MURDOCH
ROY
ROY
JFK
JMK
5
4
01:12:40 1
1

5 SHANE HOUGHTING
EMMA GILLMER
WEY
WEY
VMK
VFK
4
5
01:13:37 1
1

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL CURTIS
EMILY WIBREW
MAI
MAI
VMK
SFK
4
7
01:10:34 20
20

2 HANNAH GALLAGHER
HOLLY MOBBS
WEY
WEY
JFK
SFK
5
5
01:11:34 19
19

3 MICHAEL WIBREW
BRIAN WILLIAMS
MAI
MAI
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:11:38 18
18

4 CAROLINE BANSON
JULIE HICKS
NOR
NOR
VFK
VFK
5
5
01:12:54

5 CLIVE FERRIS
JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
RIC
RIC
VMK
VFK
5
9
01:16:17 17
17

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM REYNOLDS
KIT STORMONT
BAD
BAD
SMK
SMK
6
6
01:16:04

2 STEVE WILLIAMS
DAWN GUNN
ELM
ELM
VMK
VFK
6
6
01:16:56 20
20

3 JEREMY CLARK
DAVID RUDD
TON
TON
VMK
VMK
5
7
01:17:18 19
19

4 CATHERINE AYLING
IAN DANN
MAI
MAI
VFK
SMK
6
6
01:17:56 18
18

5 CHRIS LAY
REBECCA LAY
ACU
ACU
VMK
SFK
5
7
01:18:27

6 CHRIS ASHCROFT
ROY RAYNER
MAI
MAI
VMK
VMK
5
8
01:19:19 17
17

7 CAROL RAMPLIN
EMMA WATTS
WEY
WEY
VFK
VFK
7
6
01:26:56 1
1

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISLA BARKER
EDIE KING
ROY
ROY
JFK
JFK
8
6
00:42:26 20
20
P7
2 BERNICE KING
LAUREN MURDOCH
ROY
ROY
SFK
JFK
7
7
00:44:53 19
19

3 STEFANIE MULLINS
RICHARD PARROTT
PRA
PRA
VFC
VMC
7
7
00:46:17

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEITH DERHAM
PAUL NEWMAN
MAI
MAI
VMK
VMK
9
7
00:53:30 20
20

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIKE GRANT
GRACE GRANT
RIC
RIC
VMK
JFK
9
9
00:48:29 20
20

2 ANDY MURDOCH
MARGUERITE MURDOCH
ROY
ROY
SMK
SFK
9
9
00:55:16 19
19

3 HEATHER COX
STELLA DIXON
RIC
RIC
VFK
VFK
9
9
01:00:01 18
18

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Richmond CC 228 10
Elmbridge CC 227 9
Royal CC 222 8
Maidstone CC 220 7
Tonbridge CC 214 6
Wey KC 213 5