Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONNOR PETERS
NOT
SMK
1
01:28:52

2 ALEX MCINTYRE
CLM
SMK
1
01:33:53
D?

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHN PARKER
WOR
VMK
2
01:30:23

2 RICHARD ROGERS
CHE
VMK
2
01:37:30 20

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES WILLIAMS
RUN
SMK
3
01:36:08 20
P2
2 JAMES BUTLER
NOT
VMK
3
01:39:07

3 PIERS BARBER
CAM
VMK
3
01:41:03

4 BRUCE BLACKMAN
GAI
VMK
3
01:41:06

5 JOHN BROADHEAD
RUN
VMK
3
01:49:17 1
D?

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY
GAI
JMK
4
01:05:24

2 TEIFION ROGERS
CHE
JMK
4
01:06:05 20

3 PAUL BROOKES
GAI
VMK
4
01:07:14

4 CHRIS CARTER
NOT
VMK
4
01:07:19

5 GEORGE RANDALL
TRE
SMK
4
01:07:20 19

6 HOWARD BLACKMAN
BPR
VMK
4
01:08:12

7 ALI KABEER
WOK
JMK
4
01:10:27

8 RON WILLIAMS
RUN
VMK
4
01:11:00 18
D?
9 NORMAN MASON
NOT
VMK
4
01:11:02
D?

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANGUS O'CONNOR
NOT
VMK
5
01:11:58
P4
2 MOLLY COOKE
GAI
JFK
5
01:15:18

3 MADISON COOKE
GAI
JFK
5
01:15:20

4 MICHELLE BUTLER
NOT
VFK
5
01:15:24

5 NEIL EVANS
MAD
VMK
5
01:16:19 20
D?

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADAM PICKAVANT
RUN
SMC
6
01:16:08 20

2 DAVE HADLEY
NOT
VMK
6
01:16:34

3 JAMES EDWARDS
TRE
SMK
6
01:17:01 19

4 HOLLY PELLING
RUN
SMC
6
01:17:19 18

5 ROBERT SCHOLEY
CHE
VMK
6
01:24:20 1
D?
6 TOMASZ CHLIPALA
IND
SMK
6
01:30:34
D?
STEVE SAUNDERS
NOT
VMK
6
rtd

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALICE CLARKSON
CAM
SFK
7
00:38:08
P6
2 CHRIS GASH
DCP
VMK
7
00:38:27

3 ANDREW MILLEST
MAD
VMK
7
00:39:26 20

4 MIKE PERRY
TRE
VMK
7
00:39:28 19

5 PAUL ANDREWS
DUD
VMK
7
00:39:37 18

6 ANTHONY HOOTON
ANK
VMK
7
00:40:21

7 GRANIA MILLER
IND
VFK
7
00:40:56

8 PENNY WINGFIELD
DCP
VFK
7
00:41:10
D?
9 ANDY LONGSTAFF
DUD
VMK
7
00:42:47 17
D?
10 CONNOR BENTLEY
DUD
JMK
7
00:51:12 16
D?
MARK PETCHER
DUD
VMK
7
rtd

KAMALA SEN
DCP
VFK
7
rtd

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IGGY ROGERS
CHE
JMK
8
00:40:49 20

2 JAYDEN YURKWICK-ELL
FLA
JMC
8
00:41:48

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FERYAL MELVILLE
MAD
SFK
9
00:50:14 20

2 FRANCESCA WHIELDON
TRE
SFK
9
00:55:16 19

3 REBECCA HAIGH
TRE
SFK
9
00:55:18 18

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM BOOTH
MAD
JMK
U12M
00:14:59

2 RYAN BENTLEY
DUD
JMK
U12M
00:15:57

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RILEY BARRETT
DUD

U10M
00:17:25

2 WILLIAM KING
MAD
JMK
U10M
00:19:52

Div2_2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GRANT ANDERSON
JONATHON FOLLAND
NOT
SOR
VMK
VMK
2
3
01:30:17

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CAROLINE DALLIMORE
NICK DALLIMORE
CDF
CDF
VFK
VMK
5
5
01:09:55

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDREW HARGRAVES
MARIE MYATT
TRE
TRE
SMK
SFK
6
6
01:16:10 20
20

GEORGE BARRETT-HAGUE
TONI ZACCARIA
MAD
MAD
SMK
SFK
5
7
rtd

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHN SHERWEN
CAROL STRINGER
DUD
DUD
VMK
VFK
7
9
00:50:55 20
20

U12 MiniK2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM BOOTH
WILLIAM KING
MAD
MAD
JMK
JMK
U12M
U10M
00:24:50

2 RYAN BENTLEY
RILEY BARRETT
DUD
DUD
JMK
JMK
U12M
U10M
00:27:05

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Trentham 134 10
Duddon CC 91 9
Runcorn CC 77 8
Chester CC 61 7
Macclesfield & District CC 60 6