Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JONATHAN O'GRADY RUN SMK 1 01:33:58
2 JOE PETERSEN BAN SMK 1 01:34:22
3 ALEX MCINTYRE CLM SMK 1 01:35:08

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES SMITHSON RLS JMK 2 01:35:16
2 DOUGAL GLAISHER NOT SMK 2 01:35:17
3 ADAM BEAUMONT BSF SMK 2 01:36:01
4 JOHN PARKER WOR VMK 2 01:40:04
5 DAVID OLIVER LIN VMK 2 01:40:06
6 KIERON KILLEY NOT SMK 2 rtd
7 ROBIN FLACK BAN SMK 2 rtd

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAN JONES DEV JMK 3 01:42:08
2 STANI CHMIEL NOT JMK 3 01:42:09
3 THEO VICTOR-TROTT HER SMK 3 01:42:41
4 ANOUSHKA FREEMAN RIC SFK 3 01:42:43
5 JAMIE CHRISTIE SOR VMK 3 01:43:07
6 SAM CRIBBETT RLS JMK 3 01:45:48
7 KATIE BROOKES WOR JFK 3 01:46:01
8 ZOLTAN KALOCZY NOT VMK 3 01:46:04
9 NEIL MCARA BAN VMK 3 01:46:07
10 JAMES BUTLER NOT VMK 3 01:50:18

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DUNCAN OUGHTON NOT VMK 4 01:10:12 P3
2 GORDON RILEY ANK VMK 4 01:13:02
3 PATRICK ALLINSON NOT VMK 4 01:13:15
4 TIM MIDDLEHURST IND VMK 4 01:13:24
5 LUCY GUEST NOT JFK 4 01:13:25
6 MATTHEW SANSUM IND VMK 4 01:13:26
7 LAURENCE FOWKES ACU VMK 4 01:13:28
8 CHRIS CARTER NOT VMK 4 01:13:29
9 GEORGE BROOKS WOR JMK 4 01:13:30
10 SHARON COLLEY HER VFK 4 01:13:57
11 MARK WEVILL SOL VMK 4 01:14:12
12 ROBERT BALOGH HER SMK 4 01:14:25
13 ALI KABEER WOK JMK 4 01:15:15
14 STUART SHERMAN CDF VMK 4 01:15:49
15 GERIANT COOKE SWA JMK 4 01:17:52 D?
16 BEN ASTON SOL JMK 4 01:21:30 D?
17 IMRE KUCSKA NOT SMK 4 01:23:20 D?
18 NIGEL CHIVERS DEV VMK 4
19 JASMINE HOLLAND SWA JFK 4 rtd

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADRIAN ZAJDEL WOL JMK 5 01:14:36 P4
2 DAVE RICKETTS ANK VMK 5 01:15:16
3 AMY GREEN WOR JFK 5 01:15:17
4 TONY BATES BPR VMK 5 01:15:27
5 ARVYDAS KIELA HER SMK 5 01:16:44
6 HANNAH STEPHENS SWA JFK 5 01:16:49
7 NEVILLE COLLEY HER VMK 5 01:18:14
8 BILL LAWRENSON BPR VMK 5 01:19:43
9 MARCIN KRUCZYNSKI WOL SMK 5 01:20:51
10 OLIVER JACKSON LIN JMK 5 01:21:18 D?
11 CAROLINE JONES NOT SFK 5 01:21:30 D?
12 RICHARD OLIVER LIN VMK 5 01:25:49 D?
13 JAY CAMILLERI WOL VMK 5 rtd

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GARETH FERGUSSON GAI VMK 6 01:22:10
2 MICHELLE BUTLER NOT VFK 6 01:22:24
3 ADAM MILES RLS VMK 6 01:23:15
4 THEO JARRATT LIN VMK 6 01:23:55
5 ARCHIE MILES LIN VMK 6 01:24:29
6 KATE MCMANUS NOT VFK 6 01:25:20
7 MELISSA LEFFLER SOL VFK 6 01:25:50
8 COLIN CHUDLEY BRI VMK 6 01:29:27 D?
9 JAYNE MORAN WOR VFK 6 01:29:28 D?

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HELEN RUSSELL WOR VFK 7 00:37:44 P6
2 DILWYN HUGHES WOL VMK 7 00:38:14 P6
3 KIT GRIFFIN RLS JMK 7 00:38:15 P6
4 SIMON ESKRIETT GAI VMK 7 00:38:24
5 WILLIAM LARNER BAN JMK 7 00:38:33
6 HARRY LANGFORD HER JMK 7 00:38:39
7 MEGAN HUGGINS SWA JFK 7 00:39:27
8 PETER LEFFLER SOL VMK 7 00:39:33
9 DAVE CIANCHI HER VMK 7 00:39:57
10 IAN RADCLIFFE NOT VMK 7 00:40:04
11 DAVID O'BRIEN HER SMK 7 00:40:13
12 STEPHEN COTTON GLO VMK 7 00:40:54
13 STEPHANIE BLATCHLY NOT JFK 7 00:41:22 D?
14 ANTHONY HOOTON ANK VMK 7 00:41:57 D?
15 NICOLA RUDGE BPR VFK 7 00:43:59 D?
16 ALEXANDRA FARMER SOL JFK 7 00:45:06 D?

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LOUIS HARRISON NOT VMK 8 00:39:21 P7
2 EMMA CHRISTIE BRK JFK 8 00:40:38
3 Cameron LAMBERT BPR MK 8 00:41:46
4 ANDREW LEGGATT SHP VMK 8 00:41:50
5 SIMON LEWIS BPR SMK 8 00:45:40 D?

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM SHORT WOR JMK 9 00:42:08 P8
2 DANIEL HOPKIRK LIN JMK 9 00:42:28 P8
3 ALASTAIR MESSORE WOR JMK 9 00:43:29
4 LAUREN GILBERT SOL SFK 9 00:44:08
5 DAN HALL WOL VMK 9 00:44:39
6 MIKE STOKES BPR VMK 9 00:46:03
7 FRED LOVEGROVE HER JMK 9 00:46:08
8 STEPHEN JENKINSON WOR VMK 9 00:47:21
9 ROBIN POWELL WOR VMK 9 00:47:59
10 EWAN MCDOUGAL SHP SMK 9 rtd

Div10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MEGAN HUGHES WOL JFK U12F 00:46:10

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LOUIS BRIERTON LIN JMK U12M 00:14:00
2 ADAM LEFFLER SOL JMK U12M 00:14:04
3 OWEN HUGHES WOL JMK U12M 00:14:13
4 TOM GIDDENS SOL JMK U12M 00:15:01
5 JOSH GRIFFIN RLS JMK U12M 00:15:15
6 MONTY HANVESAKUL SOL JMK U12 M 00:16:03
7 JAMES FARLEY LIN JMK U12M 00:16:46
8 ARION SINGH SOL JMK U12M 00:19:00

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HONOR NEEDHAM WOR JFK U10F 00:17:36

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN ESKRIETT GAI JMK U10M 00:14:31
2 William cribbett RLS U10 U10M 00:14:46
3 George Connolly GAI JMK U10M 00:14:58
4 ASA GROVER WOR JMK U10M 00:15:03
5 THEO HALL WOL JMK U10M 00:15:50
6 LOUIS SMITH WOR JMK U10M 00:16:20
7 Shayne Dawson GAI JMK U10M 00:17:01
8 ROWAN MARCHANT WOR JMK U10M 00:18:31

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLOTTE SANSUM IND JFK U10 00:15:25
2 AMELIE LEFFLER SOL JFK U10F 00:17:03

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE ENOCH
MATT ENOCH
NOT
NOT
JMK
VMK
6
2
01:36:55

2 MATTHEW OLIVER
LEWIS SMITH
LIN
LIN
VMK
JMK
3
3
01:37:11

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE CLINTON
HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY
ANK
GAI
JMK
JMK
4
4
01:06:57

2 FLOSSIE BALL
REBECCA SWIFT
DEV
RDG
JFK
JFK
4
4
01:09:34

3 ANDREW HOLMES
MICK MORAN
WOR
WOR
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:10:59

4 HOWARD BLACKMAN
Kevin Turnbull
BPR
BPR
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:11:56

5 MIKE HAWTHORN
SUE HAWTHORN
WOR
WOR
VMK
VFK
4
4
01:13:01

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL BROOKES
MADISON COOKE
GAI
GAI
VMK
JFK
4
6
01:10:32

2 LYNDA OUGHTON
ROBIN BELCHER
NOT
NOT
VFK
VMK
6
5
01:10:33
P5
3 MOLLIE BALL
MATILDA ENOCH
DEV
NOT
JFK
JFK
5
5
01:11:16

4 JOHN CLIVE
Chris Dowdeswell
GAI
GAI
VMK
SMK
5
6
01:11:20

5 CHELSEA BROOKES
MOLLY COOKE
GAI
GAI
SFK
JFK
4
6
01:13:39

6 MILLY PEPPER
NICOLE WELLS
LIN
LIN
JFK
SFK
6
4
01:14:34

7 CLAUDIA CHESTER
ANDREW NEVITT
WOR
WOR
VFK
VMK
5
5
01:15:53

8 JACOB HAGE
PAUL HAGE
4AS
4AS
JMK
VMK
6
5
01:19:06

9 LEWIS ANDREWS
ABBIE FISHER
LIN
LIN
JMK
JFK
5
5
01:20:59

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMILY BARRETT
JASMINE SPENCER
RLS
RLS
JFK
JFK
6
6
01:13:21
P5
P5
2 NORMAN MASON
JANE MILLAR
NOT
NOT
VMK
VFK
4
8
01:13:45

P6
3 RAY SIMMONS
KEVIN LACK
LIN
LIN
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:17:18

4 CONRAD ELLIOTT
JULIA LAWLEY
SOL
SOL
VMK
VFK
7
7
01:20:09

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARTIN RICHARDSON
STEVE SAUNDERS
NOT
NOT
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:36:09
P6
P6
2 ANDREW WIBMER
MARK BELLAMY
HER
HER
VMK
VMK
5
9
00:36:22

3 NEIL ORME
Lilly PRICE
ANK
ANK
VMK
JFK
5
9
00:37:58

4 DAVE BARNES
KATE JINKS
BPR
BPR
VMK
VFK
7
7
00:39:15

5 BECKY FARMER
ELIZABETH FRANKLIN
SOL
SOL
VFK
VFK
8
7
00:41:51

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK WARD
DAVID TARBUCK
WOL
WOL
SMK
VMK
9
7
00:38:48

2 JACOB MANSFIELD
BETH FISHER
4AS
4AS
JMK
SFK
7
9
00:38:57

3 CAMERON DAWSON-DYMOND
PETE MANNING
GAI
GAI
JMK
VMK
8
9
00:39:06

4 JULIE GRAY
DANIEL WARWICK
4AS
4AS
VFK
SMK
7
9
00:39:17

5 RUBY HALL
MIKOLOJ KRUCZYNSKI
WOL
WOL
JFK
JMK
8
10
00:42:20

6 LINDSEY LACK
DAVID FARLEY
LIN
LIN
VFK
VMK
8
9
00:43:38

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KATH NADAL
MICK NADAL
NOT
NOT
VFC
VMC
9
9
00:47:00

Club Points

No points were found for this race