Jump to:

SMA

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM PENDLE
TOM LUSTY
NOR
SOL
SMK
SMK
1
1
01:11:58

2 CHARLIE SMITH
MAGNUS GREGORY
LBZ
LON
SMK
SMK
1
1
01:11:59

3 DANIEL JOHNSON
MATTHEW JOHNSON
CLM
CLM
SMK
SMK
1
1
01:12:01

4 TOM SIMMONS
JAMES MISSEN
BOA
BOA
SMK
SMK
1
1
01:12:18

5 KEITH MOULE
JAMES RUSSELL
CLM
CLM
VMK
SMK
1
1
01:13:23

6 JOE PETERSEN
TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER
BAN
CLM
SMK
SMK
1
2
01:13:24

7 JORDAN MARTYN
CHRISTOPHER CARSON
WEY
WEY
JMK
SMK
2
2
01:14:56

8 ALBERT HICKS
LUKE SHAW
NOR
NOR
SMK
SMK
1
1
01:15:16

9 CONNOR PETERS
MATTHEW COLLINGE
NOT
FOY
SMK
SMK
1
1
01:15:17

10 WILLIAM STROUD
JAMES WALKINTON
CLM
CLM
SMK
SMK
2
2
01:15:24

11 LEWIS KIRTON
ARTHUR URQUHART
ROY
ROY
SMK
SMK
1
1
01:16:49

12 JAMES HOW
TIMOTHY DOWDEN
NOR
NOR
SMK
JMK
2
1
01:16:50

13 JANE SWARBRECK
TOM SHARPE
RIC
RIC
SFK
SMK
2
1
01:16:57

14 XAVIER HINVES
ZAC TARVER
SOU
ELM
JMK
JMK
2
1
01:17:45

15 MATTHEW BOWLEY
JONATHON BOYTON
BPR
ROY
SMK
SMK
1
2
01:18:57

16 TRISTRAM TURNER
DANIEL PALMER
ROY
FOY
SMK
SMK
2
1
01:19:39

17 ROBERT POOLE
JOE CAISLEY
LBZ
TON
SMK
SMK
1
3
01:20:14

18 ANDRAS KOVACS
TOM HOLLAND
WEY
WEY
SMK
JMK
1
3
01:20:32

19 JAMES MAYERS
JAMES WILLIAMS
RUN
RUN
VMK
SMK
3
2
01:20:39

20 OLLIE RIX
JOE FITZPATRICK
NOR
CLM
SMK
SMK
2
2
01:21:28

21 ALEX ABRAHAM
TOM DAWSON
FOX
FOX
SMK
SMK
2
2
01:23:15

22 MAX PICKERING
JOE RICHARDS
LBZ
NOR
JMK
JMK
2
3
01:23:16

23 TOM HOLLINS
DUNCAN EDWARDS
RDG
RDG
VMK
SMK
4
3
01:25:08

SMB

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDREW BIRKETT
MICHAEL LAVARCK
RIC
RIC
SMK
SMK
4
4
01:29:25

2 JOHN BROADHEAD
GEORGE BARRETT-HAGUE
RUN
RUN
VMK
SMK
4
5
01:30:12

P4
3 PAUL THOMPSON
ELLIOT DEWDNEY
WEY
WEY
VMK
JMK
4
4
01:31:00

4 JIM KEW
DAVID HAYMAN-JOYCE
WEY
WEY
VMK
JMK
4
4
01:33:25

5 TIM SCOTT
THOMAS WALKER
NOR
NOR
VMK
SMK
4
5
01:34:49

6 HENK SMITH
MATT HARRIS
POO
POO
VMK
VMK
4
5
01:35:37

7 EDWARD TAYLOR
THOMAS ROWLAND
ROY
ROY
SMK
SMK
4
5
01:37:29

8 PAUL COOPER
PATRICK COOPER
TON
TON
VMK
SMK
5
4
01:37:30

9 NEIL EDGAR
BEN TOWERS
DEV
MAI
VMK
JMK
4
7
01:37:40

P6
10 FABRIZIO CESCHIN
ADAM NOWAK
RIC
RIC
SMK
VMK
8
5
01:42:46

JMU18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOBY BOOTH
BEN WANT
NOR
NOR
JMK
JMK
2
3
01:23:12

SAM BETTS
ALEX TONKIN
RDG
RDG
JMK
JMK
2
2
rtd

JMU16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUCA FERRI
DOMINIC STANLEY
ELM
FOX
JMK
JMK
2
2
01:20:13

2 BENJAMIN CABRERA
MICHAEL MOTHA
FOY
ROY
JMK
JMK
2
2
01:21:03

3 HERBIE HILYER-ZIEGLER
MITCHELL TAMBLIN
NOR
NOR
JFK
JMK
4
3
01:26:09

4 ARTHUR WROE-PATTULLO
GABRIEL POPHAM-COVELEY
FOX
FOX
JMK
JMK
3
3
01:29:13

SL

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAMANTHA REES-CLARK
ALEX LANE
BAS
RDG
SFK
SFK
2
2
01:22:18

2 MAGGIE DILAI
ANOUSHKA FREEMAN
NOT
RLS
SFK
SFK
3
3
01:23:02

3 FLORENCE DUFFIELD
MELISSA JOHNSON
NOR
CLM
JFK
SFK
4
2
01:24:32

4 LUCY GUEST
ESME DURRANT
NOT
NOT
JFK
SFK
3
6
01:28:58

5 SAMANTHA MARTYN
HOLLY MOBBS
WEY
WEY
SFK
SFK
3
5
01:31:55

6 ISLA JOHNSON
ANNELIES FLACK
BAN
BAN
SFK
SFK
4
4
01:35:13

7 CAROLINE JONES
CLAIRE DAVIES
NOT
NOT
SFK
SFK
4
5
01:35:22

8 ELLEN SLACK
LAUREN AVERY
ROY
ROY
JFK
SFK
3
5
01:35:33

9 SARAH HOLMES
JUSTINE JENKINS
NOT
NOT
SFK
VFK
5
5
01:37:17

10 EMMA WATTS
SIENNA SHETTY
WEY
WEY
VFK
JFK
5
5
01:40:05

11 LOUISE PHILLIPS
INGRID KLETA
RIC
RIC
VFK
VFK
7
7
01:48:42

12 CAROLINE MARTYN
ANNE SKELDON
WEY
WEY
VFK
SFK
7
6
01:49:51

13 CLAIRE STREET
KARIN RYDERMAN
RIC
RIC
SFK
VFK
7
7
01:54:27

JLU18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JESSIE URQUHART
HANNAH PEMBLE
BAN
ADS
JFK
JFK
4
5
01:35:54

JLU16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISABELLA JONES
HONOR LEWIS
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
4
4
01:36:50

2 GRETA ROESER
NERYS HALL
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
5
5
01:38:58

3 HANNAH GALLAGHER
ELISE FALCO
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
4
6
01:43:44

MATILDA ENOCH
MOLLIE BALL
NOT
DEV
JFK
JFK
5
4
rtd

Vet

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAMON GRIMSEY
RUSSELL MEYER
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
3
3
01:26:47

2 PETER CHANNON
GUY CARTER
RIC
RIC
VMK
SMK
3
4
01:27:11

3 THOMAS WALKER
SETTIMO MUTOLO
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
4
6
01:34:34

3 NEIL URQUHART
WILL HARTE
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:34:34

5 MIKE PIGOTT
GRAHAM STONEHOUSE
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
5
4
01:34:36

6 NIGEL JEFFRESON
RICHARD MORRIS
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
5
9
01:39:11

P7
7 PHILIP JONES
PETER STRATFORD
ROY
ROY
SMK
SMK
6
6
01:39:19

8 JOHN RAC
NICK COTTON
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:43:17

9 PAUL SMITH
MALCOLM GILKS
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
7
7
01:51:07

10 DOUGLAS BROWN
MARK NEALE
VIK
VIK
VMK
VMK
9
9
01:57:32

11 NEAL GEORGE
MATT COMMANDER
MAI
MAI
VMK
VMK
9
9
02:46:09

JV

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRETT IRVINE
JAMES RUSHBY
RIC
RIC
VMK
JMK
1
3
01:22:48

2 NICKY CRESSER
HUW SINGLETON
NOT
NOT
VMK
JMK
1
4
01:24:03

3 MATT ENOCH
JOE ENOCH
NOT
NOT
VMK
JMK
1
5
01:25:04

4 HARRY FREELAND
JEREMY FREELAND
RDG
RDG
JMK
VMK
2
2
01:25:10

5 JACOB PARKER
JAMES HINVES
SOU
SOU
JMK
VMK
3
2
01:25:35

6 EDWARD SHAW
JOSEPH WOODS
ROY
ROY
VMK
JMK
3
4
01:28:59

7 DAVID BELBIN
EDWARD BUTLER
NOT
NOT
VMK
JMK
3
4
01:31:18

8 SELWYN RICHARDS
TOM RICHARDS
POO
POO
VMK
JMK
5
6
01:35:43

P5
9 STEVE DAVID SMITH
FELIX SHETTY
WEY
WEY
VMK
JMK
5
5
01:40:04

10 BRYN PRICE
IZZI SELBY
MAI
MAI
VMK
JFK
5
9
01:45:04

P7
11 MIKE GRANT
JESSICA HOLMES
RIC
RIC
VMK
JFK
7
9
01:45:50

P7
12 MATILDA HALLIWELL
PAUL HALLIWELL
RIC
RIC
JFK
VMK
9
9
01:54:00

Mix

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP MILES
AMBER COX
RLS
ELM
SMK
JFK
1
3
01:21:45

2 EMMA RUSSELL
JONATHAN PIRMUHAMEDOV
CLM
CLM
SFK
JMK
2
2
01:22:18

3 HARRY GILBERT
ZOE CLARK
ROY
ROY
SMK
SFK
2
3
01:22:19

4 LAUREN AVERY
PETER WILKES
CLM
FOY
JFK
SMK
5
1
01:22:30

5 SOPHIE THOMPSON
PERRY LEWIS
WEY
WEY
SFK
JMK
4
2
01:22:44

6 ALICE MURPHY
SHAUNE WALSH
BAN
NOT
SFK
SMK
3
1
01:22:46

7 DANIEL GOLDER
JASMINE HOLLAND
BAN
CDF
VMK
JFK
2
5
01:24:20

8 FAY LAMPH
ARTHUR MORLEY
WEY
WEY
SFK
JMK
2
4
01:25:28

9 PHILIP THOROGOOD
ZARA BOWERS
ELM
ELM
SMK
JFK
1
4
01:26:19

10 GLENN THOROGOOD
LIZZIE POOLE
ELM
ELM
SMK
JFK
2
4
01:26:31

11 KATY WALKER
NICK PERKINS
NOR
NOR
JFK
JMK
4
3
01:29:07

12 SOPHIE MITCHELL
MARK PEARCE
LON
LON
SFK
VMK
4
2
01:29:43

13 BORIS MAVRA
LUDY HILLS
RIC
RIC
VMK
SFK
4
4
01:30:13

14 BECKY PEMBLE
JACK CARTER
ADS
ROY
JFK
JMK
4
3
01:30:14

15 DEVIN KLETA
JOJO GILL
RIC
RIC
JMK
JFK
3
5
01:30:35

16 HARRY LEAR
ELISE MONTAGNA
ROY
ROY
JMK
JFK
2
5
01:31:46

17 GUY PETERS
HANNAH PECK
RIC
RIC
VMK
VFK
4
6
01:33:02

18 ELLIE KEW
SAM DAUNCEY
WEY
WEY
JFK
JMK
5
3
01:33:58

19 ELLY OCONNELL
WILLIAM ABSON
RIC
RIC
SFK
VMK
5
3
01:33:59

20 JASON HOWELL
JULIA PASSMORE
TON
TON
SMK
VFK
4
6
01:34:22

21 BRUCE PRICE
ERZSEBET BARAT-FARKAS
ELM
ELM
VMK
SFK
4
4
01:34:43

22 FAYE WHITEAR
MARTIN FITZSIMONS
RIC
RIC
SFK
VMK
5
4
01:35:16

23 GEMMA BROWNE
MARK ROBERTS
ROY
ROY
SFK
SMK
3
7
01:35:54

24 JOE LANGHAM
SARAH ADKIN
WEY
WEY
VMK
SFK
4
9
01:36:03

P6
25 SHANE HOUGHTING
EMMA GILLMER
WEY
WEY
VMK
VFK
4
5
01:36:30

26 JULIAN ANDERSON
CHOLE MEDLAND
POO
POO
VMK
SFK
5
5
01:37:52

26 IAN TAYLOR
SHARON CRUSE
IND
SOU
VMK
VFK
5
8
01:37:52

P7
28 VANESSA IMPEY
PURNA OGIN
RIC
RIC
VFK
SMK
6
4
01:38:16

29 KATY DIXON
BEN STRATFORD
LBZ
LBZ
JFK
JMK
5
4
01:38:57

30 BETHANY GOODLAD
REGINALD ELLIOTT
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
VMK
5
5
01:40:37

31 MARC GUTTERIDGE
IMOGEN STREET
IND
HEN
VMK
SFK
4
5
01:41:05

32 JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
CLIVE FERRIS
RIC
RIC
VFK
VMK
5
5
01:42:25

33 CHLOE DOBBS
MAX HENDERSON
FOX
RIC
SFK
SMK
5
4
01:42:55

34 NIGEL ELDRED
MOCHA PILKINGTON
POO
POO
VMK
VFK
6
6
01:44:08

35 BRYAN HANDSLEY
AMANDA MORRIS
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VFK
6
6
01:44:18

36 GAVIN JONES
NATASHA JONES
WEY
WEY
VMK
JFK
5
4
01:45:01

37 PAUL CURTIS
EMILY WIBREW
MAI
MAI
VMK
SFK
3
3
01:45:04

38 MASLOVA JULIA
DMITRY GROSHEV
RIC
RIC
SFK
SMK
8
5
01:47:07

39 ALEX FLOCKHART
UNA PICKLES
RIC
RIC
SMK
SFK
7
8
01:54:32

SAM LEGG
AMY CARTER
LBZ
LBZ
SMK
SFK
5
8


C2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ARTHUR LEECH
BETH GILL
NOT
CLM
SMC
SFC
3
6
01:31:25

2 MIKE THORNTON
ALAN FARRANCE
HEM
HEM
VMC
VMC
3
6
01:35:36

3 PAUL STENNING
NIGEL DIXON
LBZ
LBZ
VMC
VMC
5
6
01:36:16

4 ROSS PEARTON
MIKE PHILLP
HEM
ROY
VMC
VMC
6
7
01:39:25

P6
5 PETER WALKER
JAMES BAMFORTH
PAN
PAN
VMC
VMC
6
6
01:40:20

6 GARETH WILSON
QUINN THOMAS
IND
IND
SMC
SMC
9
9
01:42:22
P7
P7
7 LIZ MURNAGHAN
VICKY METCALFE
BAS
PAN
VFC
VFC
8
9
01:44:44
P7
P7
8 ROB PASSMORE
PHIL CAISLEY
TON
TON
VMC
VMC
8
9
01:48:45

P8

Club Points

No points were found for this race