# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROSS MCMULLEN ELM SMK 1 1:38:16 50
2 LUKE BOWYER ELM SMK 1 1:38:17 49
3 JOE PETERSEN BAN SMK 1 1:39:15
4 GEORGE DURDEN ELM SMK 1 1:39:17 48
5 TOM SHARPE RIC SMK 1 1:41:48 47
6 LEWIS KIRTON ROY SMK 1 1:43:47 46 D?
CHRISTOPHER CARSON WEY SMK 2 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JONATHON BOYTON ROY SMK 2 1:43:42 50
2 JACK CARTER ROY JMK 2 1:43:43 49
3 DOMINIC STANLEY FOX JMK 2 1:44:23
4 ANDRAS KOVACS WEY SMK 2 1:45:42 48
5 GABRIEL POPHAM FOX JMK 2 1:45:42
6 SAM CRIBBETT RLS JMK 3 1:48:15
7 DAVID GURNEY CLM JMK 2 1:48:16
8 EDOARDO RIGHELLI FOX SMK 2 1:48:17
9 KIEREN HAYWARD NOR SMK 2 1:48:37
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM DEACON ELM SMK 3 1:44:34 50 P2
2 ARTHUR MORLEY WEY JMK 3 1:44:43 49 P2
3 CHRIS PEREIRA EAL SMK 3 1:51:59 48
4 JAMES PROWSE HEM SMK 3 1:52:00
5 THOMAS WALKER NOR SMK 4 1:53:14
6 TIM HUMPHRIES ROY SMK 3 1:53:53 47
7 KOEN AYRAN FOX JMK 3 1:55:59
8 JAMES STORMONT FOX SMK 3 1:56:50
9 DAVID HAYMAN-JOYCE WEY JMK 3 1:58:26 1
10 ALFIE BROWN EAL JMK 3 1:59:13 1
NICK STORMONT FOX SMK 3 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SHIRAV MEDEPALLI
DANIEL MAVRA
RIC
RIC
JMK
JMK
3
3
1:44:40 50
50

2 HARRY FREELAND
MOLLIE BALL
RDG
DEV
JMK
JFK
2
4
1:45:03

3 JARED HUMPHRIES
CLIVE NEALE
TON
TON
SMK
VMK
3
3
1:47:27 49
49

4 LEE MADDOCKS
HARRY GILBERT
ROY
ROY
VMK
SMK
4
2
1:51:41 48
48

AARON JORDAN
LEANNE JORDAN
MAI
BAD
SMK
SFK
3
3
rtd

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARVEY GRANT RIC JMK 4 1:17:12 50 P3
2 JAMES BANFIELD ELM JMK 4 1:17:34 49 P3
3 FLYNN HOLT ROY JMK 4 1:18:28 48 P3
4 WILLIAM SHORT ELM JMK 4 1:19:55 47
5 DWAYNE MORTON ELM SMK 3 1:19:56 46
6 SAM BICKNELL WEY JMK 4 1:20:19 45
7 THEO PRESTON-BELL TON SMK 4 1:20:24 44
8 CARA TROY ELM JFK 5 1:21:05 43 P4
9 JESSICA HOLMES RIC JFK 4 1:21:09 42
10 HONOR LEWIS WEY JFK 4 1:21:10 41
11 BRUCE PRICE ELM VMK 4 1:21:29 40
12 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL VMK 4 1:21:39 39
13 PETER FORD TON VMK 4 1:22:55 38
14 ALEX SCHOULTZ POO SMK 4 1:22:56
15 JOE LANGHAM WEY VMK 4 1:24:35 37
16 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL JMK 4 1:25:14 1 D?
17 HENK SMITH POO VMK 4 1:28:08 D?
18 NERYS HALL WEY JFK 4 1:28:15 1 D?
19 ANDY COOMES POO VMK 4 1:29:56 D?
20 GRAHAM HOLMES WEY VMK 4 1:30:08 1 D?
21 ROLAND LUCAS RIC VMK 4 1:31:50 1 D?
22 BENJAMIN WEBB WEY VMK 4 1:32:35 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SOPHIE THOMPSON
PAUL THOMPSON
WEY
WEY
SFK
VMK
4
4
1:14:44 50
50

2 JOSEPH WOODS
ELISE MONTAGNA
ROY
ROY
JMK
JFK
5
5
1:15:14 49
49
P4
P4
3 FELIX SHETTY
EDWARD SAUNDERS
WEY
WEY
JMK
JMK
4
4
1:15:55 48
48

4 JODIE BARRELL
LYDIA OXTOBY
LBZ
LBZ
VFK
SFK
4
4
1:16:35

5 PAUL STENNING
KATY DIXON
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
JFK
4
4
1:18:26

6 ELLY OCONNELL
TIM GOULD
RIC
RIC
SFK
VMK
4
4
1:19:55 47
47

JORG HERWANGER
ROBYN VON MALTZAHN
RIC
RIC
VMK
VFK
4
4
rtd

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM BATES ROY JMK 5 1:22:23 50 P4
2 HAMISH COLLINS RIC JMK 5 1:24:24 49
3 ROBERT HEWETT ADS VMK 5 1:24:40 48
4 TOM SILVERMAN RIC SMK 6 1:24:51 47 P5
5 MIKE GRANT RIC VMK 7 1:25:50 46 P6
6 DYLAN MARTIN DEV JMK 5 1:27:14
7 MIKE PHILLP ROY VMK 5 1:27:14 45
8 JAMES HILLS RIC JMK 5 1:28:04 44
9 CHRISTOPHER SMOWTON FOX SMK 5 1:28:32
10 DAVID BROWN POO VMK 5 1:29:13
11 PETER GORMAN WEY VMK 5 1:29:23 43
12 JOHN SHEPHERD POO VMK 5 1:29:51
13 NEIL THOM WEY SMK 5 1:30:33 42 D?
14 LEON DIXON LBZ JMK 5 1:30:36 D?
15 COLIN WEST WEY VMK 5 1:30:43 41 D?
16 ANDY DODSON ADS VMK 5 1:31:11 40 D?
17 FINLAY HOGAN ROY JMK 5 1:31:32 39 D?
18 ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ RIC VMK 5 1:32:32 38 D?
19 JOSE GUERRA POO VMK 5 1:36:18 D?
20 BENJAMIN FLINT WEY JMK 5 1:39:03 1 D?
HERIBERT RAMROTH FOX VMK 5 rtd
CAMERON ALLAN WEY JMK 5 rtd
STEVE ROWE MAI VMK 5 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ERIN REDJEB
ALEXANDER WORGAN
ROY
ROY
JMK
JMK
6
5
1:19:35 50
50
P5
2 STEVE DAVID SMITH
CALUM SHAW
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:20:41 49
49

3 SAM LEGG
CHARLOTTE ELLIS
LBZ
LBZ
SMK
SFK
5
5
1:24:02

4 JULIE HICKS
CAROLINE BANSON
NOR
NOR
VFK
VFK
5
5
1:28:50

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GREGORY NEALE TON JMK 6 1:25:53 50 P5
2 NATHAN PRIOR ELM JMK 6 1:27:38 49 P5
3 MARK LOUW RIC VMK 7 1:28:58 48 P6
4 ANDY PARKE RIC VMK 6 1:28:59 47 P5
5 STEPHEN HARGRAVE RIC VMK 6 1:29:10 46 P5
6 TYLER KINDER RDG JMK 6 1:29:55
7 HANNAH PECK RIC VFK 6 1:31:15 45
8 CATHERINE AYLING MAI VFK 6 1:33:25 44
9 HEIN PRETORIUS TON VMK 6 1:35:27 43
10 GAVIN JONES WEY VMK 6 1:39:58 1 D?
11 HENRY PITT ROY JMK 6 1:42:13 1 D?
12 ADRIAN CLARK ADS VMK 6 1:43:53 1 D?
DONALD FISHER-JEFFES ELM VMK 6 rtd
JEMIMA JOHNSTONE RIC VFK 6 rtd
RUSSEL BREYER IPS VMK 6 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP JONES
STEVE NICHOLLS
ROY
ROY
SMK
SMK
6
6
1:25:04 50
50

2 BEN INGRAM
HARVEY RELF
ELM
ELM
JMK
JMK
6
6
1:27:10 49
49

3 CHLOE RITCHIE
DANNY SAUNDERS
WEY
WEY
JFK
JMK
6
7
1:27:11 48
48

P6
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NELSON KINZLER RIC JMK 7 0:41:40 50 P6
2 WILLIAM EYLES WEY JMK 9 0:42:47 49 P6
3 AREG SARKISYAN RIC JMC 9 0:42:51 48 P6
4 KALMAN CSEH RIC VMK 7 0:45:16 47
5 HARALD KINZLER RIC VMK 7 0:46:20 46
6 CAROL RAMPLIN WEY VFK 7 0:47:22 45 D?
7 MARTIN SENIOR RIC VMK 7 0:48:34 44 D?
8 WENDY DODSON ADS VFK 7 0:48:38 43 D?
9 KARIN RYDERMAN RIC VFK 7 0:48:43 42 D?
LUCY ROSS RIC VFK 7 rtd
UNA PICKLES RIC SFK 7 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SUE HURST
ALEX FLOCKHART
ROY
RIC
VFK
VFK
7
7
0:43:19 50
50

2 BERNICE KING
JOCELYNE KING
ROY
ROY
SFK
SFK
7
7
0:43:47 49
49

3 INGRID KLETA
LOUISE PHILLIPS
RIC
RIC
VFK
VFK
7
7
0:44:43 48
48

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LATVENAS ARNOLDAS RIC JMK 8 0:42:20 P6
2 EMILY BOWLES-TROW ADS JFK 8 0:42:52 P6
3 SKYE PARKINSON RIC JFK 8 0:43:52 P6
4 LOUIS PRETORIUS TON JMK 8 0:45:07 50 P7
5 POPPY COVE RIC JFK 8 0:45:33 49 P7
6 CATHERINE PARKE RIC VFK 8 0:46:42 48
7 AUSTEN LONG CHING TANG RIC JMK 8 0:47:13 47
8 BERNADETTE ANDERSON RIC SFK 8 0:48:15 46
9 OWEN ATTWOOD WEY JMK 8 0:49:10 45
10 CODY HEDLAR ELM JMK 8 0:50:13 44
11 SUZIE GANNON ELM SFK 8 0:50:39 43
12 PAUL LANE TON VMK 8 0:53:19 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HENRY MOULT
ROXANNE SMITH
ELM
ELM
JMK
JFK
9
9
0:45:24 50
50
P8
P8
2 TORIN HAMILTON
SOPHIE DUNLOP
ELM
ELM
JMK
JFK
9
9
0:46:40 49
49

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISAAC AVESON ROY JMK 9 0:42:31 P6
2 ADAM GOLD ROY JMK 9 0:44:08 P7
3 NIKOLAS MELLOR ROY JMK 9 0:45:19 P7
4 DAVID BOON ELM SMK 9 0:45:28 P7
5 ANDY GRIFFIN ROY JMK 9 0:45:58 P7
6 ANNIE BATES ROY JFK 9 0:46:57 50 P8
7 JONATHAN WATSON ROY JMK 9 0:47:03 49 P8
8 GRAHAM POTTS ROY JMK 9 0:47:25 48 P8
9 ANGELICA PARKE RIC SFK 9 0:48:41 47 P8
10 DIANORA DE BILIO ROY JFK 9 0:49:14 46
11 ETHAN DUNCAN LBZ JMK 9 0:49:28
12 KATE GREER ROY JFK 9 0:49:48 45
13 TOM HATTON ROY JMK 9 0:49:53 44
14 DELILAH WEBB WEY JFK 9 0:50:46 43
15 SAM WELLS ELM JMK 9 0:51:02 42
16 WILLIAM BOWLES-TROW ADS JMK 9 0:52:50 41
17 NIGEL WHITEHEAD ADS VMK 9 0:52:51 40
18 ANDREW ELLIOT RIC JMC 9 0:54:12 39
19 LORENZO SINIGAGLIA ROY JMK 9 0:54:13 38
20 KOSTA LJUBICIC ROY JMK 9 0:54:39 37
21 ARTHUR DEXTER ROY SMK 9 0:55:38 36
22 AMANDA HUNT ROY SFK 9 0:55:45 35
23 ESTHER RENDELL RIC SFK 9 0:57:23 34
24 IMOGEN FIELD ELM JFK 9 0:58:13 33
25 JONATHAN WILLIAMS ROY JMK 9 1:00:08 32
26 CHLOE WILLIAMS CLM JFK 9 1:00:09
27 ROHAN LATINA-HAMBLIN ROY JMK 9 1:00:20 31
28 DANIEL SCANLAN EAL SMK 9 1:02:06 30
29 CAROL MCLAUGHLIN RIC VFK 9 1:02:19 29
30 CHRISTOPHER CHAPMAN ROY JMK 9 1:05:00 28
ADAM PARKE RIC SMK 9 rtd
MARIA SILVIA HEWETT ADS VFK 9 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOCELYN WHITE
CHARLOTTE MULLER
ROY
ROY
JFK
JFK
9
9
0:44:31 50
50
P8
P8
2 OSCAR REYNOLDS
JACOB BEAVIS
ELM
ELM
JMK
JMK
9
9
0:45:28 49
49
P8
P8
3 DAN TROY
FINN TAYLOR
ELM
ELM
JMK
JMK
9
9
0:46:13 48
48
P8
P8
4 TED BRAMPTON
SAM HUGHES
ROY
ROY
JMK
JMK
9
9
0:46:17 47
47
P8
P8
5 OLIVIA ARREGGER-ROBSON
OLIVIA EDSELL
ROY
ROY
JFK
JFK
9
9
0:50:51 46
46

6 ARIANA MACKIE
KATHARINE BOON
ELM
ELM
JFK
JFK
9
9
0:56:43 45
45

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LORENZO DE BILIO ROY JMK U14A 0:05:00 50
2 JACKSON WEISE RIC JMK U14A 0:05:03 49
3 ALEXANDER POPE ROY JMK 10 0:05:06 48
4 MOLLY BATES ROY JFK 10 0:05:09 47
5 MATILDA BURTON ELM JFK 10 0:05:21 46
6 MARTHA ROBERTS ELM JFK 10 0:05:21 45
7 LOUIS TANNER ROY JFK 10 0:05:26 44
8 ELIJAH MAYERS ADS JMK U14B 0:05:35 43
9 ISAAC COULIBALY ELM JMK 10 0:05:42 42
10 LUCY HARPUR WEY JFK 10 0:05:43 41
11 EIRA SHAW WEY JFK 10 0:05:45 40
12 MADDIE MCKERNAN ELM JFK 0:05:49 39
13 LAURIE RAYNOR ELM JMK 10 0:05:52 38
14 INDIA HANCOCK ELM JFK 9 0:06:12 37
15 MEHEK UDEMANI ROY JMK 10 0:06:23 36
16 HARU GNJATOVIC EAL JMK 10 0:06:23 35
17 KAROL KOZMINSKI EAL JMK U14C 0:06:24 34
18 DAVID MATEKA EAL JMK U14C 0:06:28 33
19 SAM WHITEHEAD ADS JMK 10 0:08:41 32
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Royal CC 598 10
2 Elmbridge CC 592 9
3 Richmond CC 588 8
4 Wey KC 581 7
5 Tonbridge CC 324 6
6 Addlestone CC 213 5
7 Ealing CC 119 4
8 Maidstone CC 44 3
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div3 TOM DEACON ELM SMK 3 1:44:34 50 P2
2 in Div3 ARTHUR MORLEY WEY JMK 3 1:44:43 49 P2
1 in Div4 HARVEY GRANT RIC JMK 4 1:17:12 50 P3
2 in Div4 JAMES BANFIELD ELM JMK 4 1:17:34 49 P3
3 in Div4 FLYNN HOLT ROY JMK 4 1:18:28 48 P3
8 in Div4 CARA TROY ELM JFK 5 1:21:05 43 P4
2 in Div4_4 JOSEPH WOODS
ELISE MONTAGNA
ROY
ROY
JMK
JFK
5
5
1:15:14 49
49
P4
P4
1 in Div5 SAM BATES ROY JMK 5 1:22:23 50 P4
4 in Div5 TOM SILVERMAN RIC SMK 6 1:24:51 47 P5
5 in Div5 MIKE GRANT RIC VMK 7 1:25:50 46 P6
1 in Div5_5 ERIN REDJEB
ALEXANDER WORGAN
ROY
ROY
JMK
JMK
6
5
1:19:35 50
50
P5
1 in Div6 GREGORY NEALE TON JMK 6 1:25:53 50 P5
2 in Div6 NATHAN PRIOR ELM JMK 6 1:27:38 49 P5
3 in Div6 MARK LOUW RIC VMK 7 1:28:58 48 P6
4 in Div6 ANDY PARKE RIC VMK 6 1:28:59 47 P5
5 in Div6 STEPHEN HARGRAVE RIC VMK 6 1:29:10 46 P5
3 in Div6_6 CHLOE RITCHIE
DANNY SAUNDERS
WEY
WEY
JFK
JMK
6
7
1:27:11 48
48

P6
1 in Div7 NELSON KINZLER RIC JMK 7 0:41:40 50 P6
2 in Div7 WILLIAM EYLES WEY JMK 9 0:42:47 49 P6
3 in Div7 AREG SARKISYAN RIC JMC 9 0:42:51 48 P6
1 in Div8 LATVENAS ARNOLDAS RIC JMK 8 0:42:20 P6
2 in Div8 EMILY BOWLES-TROW ADS JFK 8 0:42:52 P6
3 in Div8 SKYE PARKINSON RIC JFK 8 0:43:52 P6
4 in Div8 LOUIS PRETORIUS TON JMK 8 0:45:07 50 P7
5 in Div8 POPPY COVE RIC JFK 8 0:45:33 49 P7
1 in Div8_8 HENRY MOULT
ROXANNE SMITH
ELM
ELM
JMK
JFK
9
9
0:45:24 50
50
P8
P8
1 in Div9 ISAAC AVESON ROY JMK 9 0:42:31 P6
2 in Div9 ADAM GOLD ROY JMK 9 0:44:08 P7
3 in Div9 NIKOLAS MELLOR ROY JMK 9 0:45:19 P7
4 in Div9 DAVID BOON ELM SMK 9 0:45:28 P7
5 in Div9 ANDY GRIFFIN ROY JMK 9 0:45:58 P7
6 in Div9 ANNIE BATES ROY JFK 9 0:46:57 50 P8
7 in Div9 JONATHAN WATSON ROY JMK 9 0:47:03 49 P8
8 in Div9 GRAHAM POTTS ROY JMK 9 0:47:25 48 P8
9 in Div9 ANGELICA PARKE RIC SFK 9 0:48:41 47 P8
1 in Div9_9 JOCELYN WHITE
CHARLOTTE MULLER
ROY
ROY
JFK
JFK
9
9
0:44:31 50
50
P8
P8
2 in Div9_9 OSCAR REYNOLDS
JACOB BEAVIS
ELM
ELM
JMK
JMK
9
9
0:45:28 49
49
P8
P8
3 in Div9_9 DAN TROY
FINN TAYLOR
ELM
ELM
JMK
JMK
9
9
0:46:13 48
48
P8
P8
4 in Div9_9 TED BRAMPTON
SAM HUGHES
ROY
ROY
JMK
JMK
9
9
0:46:17 47
47
P8
P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality