# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE PETERSEN BAN SMK 1 1:26:36
2 TOM SIMMONS BOA SMK 1 1:26:38 50
3 JAMES MISSEN BOA SMK 1 1:26:39 49
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMIE MCMURTRIE
DAVID MILLAR
EXE
EXE
SMK
VMK
2
2
1:28:16 50
50

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGE BROOKS WOR JMK 3 1:33:06
2 PETER MAYCOCK EXE VMK 3 1:33:17 50
3 REBECCA NEWSON EXE SFK 3 1:33:22 49
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD BULLOCK
PAUL ENOCH
EXE
EXE
VMK
VMK
6
3
1:28:17 50
50
P3
2 KATIE BROOKES
TOBY BULLOCK
EXE
EXE
JFK
JMK
3
3
1:28:18 49
49

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALVARO MAGAN SANCHEZ GLO SMK 4 1:04:12 50 P3
2 HARRY ENGLAND GLO JMK 4 1:05:02 49
3 ETHAN HUNT FOY JMK 4 1:07:29 48
3 EWAN MCDOUGAL SHP SMK 4 dsq
4 BALOGH ROBERT HER SMK 4 1:07:55
5 ROB BEARD TAM VMK 4 1:08:22 47
6 LAURENCE FOWKES ACU VMK 4 1:08:24
7 WILLIAM SCAPLEHORN DEV JMK 4 1:08:25 46
8 WILL HARTE BAN VMK 4 1:08:47
9 CLIVE MERRIFIELD TAU VMK 4 1:08:48 45
10 ANDY ENGLAND GLO VMK 4 1:12:00 1 D?
11 CHARLIE ALLEN DEV JMK 4 1:14:22 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FREDDIE HEARD
COLIN HEARD
EXE
EXE
JMK
VMK
5
4
1:03:14 50
50
P4
2 DAVID EVANS
DAVE POTTS
GLO
GLO
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:03:34 49
49

3 TONY MACHIN
PETER MAINPRIZE
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
4
5
1:07:27

4 KEVIN CRABB
NEIL EDGAR
DEV
DEV
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:08:50 48
48

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARK GILES FLA VMK 5 1:05:00 P4
2 BRENDAN MARRINAN GLO SMK 5 1:08:57 50
3 PHILIPPE EHRNROOTH DEV JMK 5 1:09:49 49
4 IVAN BARRITT GLO JMK 6 1:10:16 48 P5
5 FRED LOVEGROVE HER JMK 5 1:10:55
6 DYLAN MARTIN DEV JMK 5 1:11:19 47
7 BEN RUDDLE CDF VMK 5 1:11:52
8 STEVE WILLIAMS CDF VMK 5 1:12:05
9 MIKE CASE WOR VMK 5 1:12:17
10 GEORGE BELL FLA JMC 5 1:14:31 D?
LUKE MOSSE NBY VMK 5
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GRAHAM RAYMOND
IAN THELWELL
BOA
BOA
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:03:52 50
50
P4
P4
2 ROSS ELLIOTT
KATHARINE MILLAR
EXE
EXE
SMK
JFK
5
5
1:07:35 49
49

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CAI WILLIAMS CDF JMK 6 1:10:23 P5
2 CHARLIE MAYO DEV VMK 6 1:13:29 50
3 EDD COOPER NBY VMK 6 1:13:57
4 ALICE SEARS GLO VFK 6 1:13:59 49
5 OLIVER NORTON BOA SMK 6 1:14:00 48
6 STEPHEN BEST DEV VMK 6 1:18:06 47
7 MARK ROBERTS BOA SMK 6 1:23:32 46 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROBERT DEVEREUX WHITEHEAD
PAUL JACKSON
NBY
NBY
VMK
VMK
6
6
1:07:53
P5
P5
2 IAN KERSHAW
STUART WILSON
GLO
GLO
VMK
VMK
5
7
1:10:32 50
50

3 VICKY METCALFE
LIZ MURNAGHAN
PAN
TAU
VFC
VFC
9
8
1:17:20
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATT NEAL BOA JMK 7 0:34:13 50 P6
2 PATRICK WHITEHEAD NBY JMK 7 0:35:35 P6
3 DANIEL BASNETT DEV JMK 7 0:36:08 49
4 GEORGIA KAY BOA JFK 7 0:36:22 48
5 DAN HOYLE BOA JMK 7 0:36:25 47
6 STEVE RIMEN GLO VMK 7 0:37:09 46
7 HOLLY MERRITT-WEBSTER EXE SFK 7 0:37:10 45
8 WAYNE MORGAN GLO SMK 7 0:37:39 44
9 BARNEY KELLIER BOA JMK 7 0:37:48 43
10 SOPHIE WATTS TRU JFK 7 0:39:02 42 D?
11 KIERON BLACKBURN NBY VMK 7 0:39:06 D?
12 MARIA LYNCH RAF SFK 7 0:39:10 D?
13 PAUL GIBSON GLO VMK 7 0:39:37 41 D?
14 EMMA RILEY FOY SFK 7 0:43:04 40 D?
15 TOM WATTS TRU SMK 7 0:43:42 39 D?
DUNCAN JOHNSON-FERGUSON EXE JMK 7 dsq
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AMY TROWER
RICHARD WALKER
TAM
TAM
SFK
VMK
9
5
0:33:30 50
50
P7
2 EDWARD GOLDSMITH
DAVID GOLDSMITH
WCR
HER
VMK
VMK
7
7
0:33:40
P6
P6
3 JAMES CASE
LILINKA JEZKOVA
EXE
EXE
JMK
JFK
7
7
0:36:21 49
49

4 GEORGINA STEVENS
VICKY BULLEN
BOA
BOA
VFK
SFK
8
7
0:36:43 48
48

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROSE WHITEHEAD GLO JFK 8 0:37:24 50 P7
2 JAMES SPEAKMAN TAM SMK 8 0:37:42 49 P7
3 HYWEL MOSS GLO VMK 8 0:38:22 48
4 ALEXANDER DAVID DEV SMK 8 0:39:50 47
5 IAN BAINBRIDGE BRI VMK 8 0:44:39 46 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK PHILLIPS
STEVE PHILLIPS
GLO
GLO
SMK
VMK
8
8
0:36:34 50
50

2 DARCY ENGLAND
CLAIRE MURPHY
GLO
GLO
JFK
VFK
9
8
0:36:40 49
49

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONNIE HAYWARD-SMITH EXE JFK 9 0:39:19 50 P8
2 FELIX SANGER DEV JMK 9 0:40:20 49
3 ELEANOR BEST DEV JFK 9 0:40:50 48
4 GINA MOULLEC GLO SFK 9 0:43:12 47
5 EDWARD THOMASSON TAM VMK 9 0:43:40 46
6 ANGELA LOVIS GLO VFK 9 0:44:39 45
7 BELLA HOLLINGSWORTH GLO JFK 9 0:45:17 44
8 SOPHIE RILEY GLO VFK 9 0:46:05 43
9 RACHEL THACKER GLO JFK 9 0:46:53 42
10 SUSAN OVERAL TAM VFK 9 0:55:46 41
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMER EMER
HANNAH DEVINE-WRIGHT
EXE
EXE
SFK
SFK
9
9
0:36:27 50
50
P8
P8
2 IAN THACKRAY
NIGEL CHIVERS
DEV
DEV
VMC
VMC
9
9
0:36:49 49
49
P8
P8
3 SIMONE ROOKS
ROB ROOKS
SUT
SUT
SFC
VMC
9
9
0:38:25 48
48

4 JOHN WRIGHTSON
BARNY HULL
EXE
EXE
JMK
JMK
9
9
0:38:38 47
47

5 ISABEL JOHNSON
DERRY WHITEHEAD
GLO
GLO
JFK
VMK
9
9
0:39:09 46
46

6 CLARISS KAY
AMELIA MAKIN
BOA
BOA
JFK
JFK
9
U14C
0:40:59 45
45

7 MILLIE MARTIN
MALIN KAY
BOA
BOA
JFK
JFK
U14B
U14A
0:43:21 44
44

8 PAUL LAING
ALAN WILLIAMS
GLO
GLO
VMK
VMK
9
9
0:44:39 43
43

9 SUE COLBY
STUART COLBY
DEV
DEV
VFC
VMC
9
9
0:45:09 42
42

10 GRACE PAGE
MERETE LUX
EXE
EXE
JFK
JFK
9
9
0:49:36 41
41

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EVIE GILES FLA JFK U14A 0:17:35 50 P9
2 TOBY VISSER BOA JMK U14A 0:19:31 49 P9
3 ESME GRANGE GLO JFK U14A 0:21:02 48
4 ALFRED SCAPLEHORN DEV JMK U14B 0:23:08 47
5 NATALIE WILDSCHEK GLO JFK U14A 0:23:53 46
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DOOGAL BARNETT FLA JMK U14B 0:17:42 50 P-U14A
2 FERGUS BARNETT FLA JMK U14B 0:19:04 49 P-U14A
3 FREDDY FOWLER-RIMELL FLA JMK U14B 0:20:12 48
4 EMILIA GILES FLA JFK U14B 0:21:51 47
5 STANLEY GRANGE GLO JMK U14B 0:24:26 46
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GUS CAINS DEV JMK U14C 0:24:22 50
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAX POOLE
GEORGE KENNY
DEV
DEV
JMK
JMK
U14C
U14C
0:17:48

# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Exeter CC 598 10
2 Gloucester Canoe Club 595 9
3 Devizes CC 580 8
4 Bradford on Avon CC 579 7
5 Tamar Valley Nomads 283 6
6 Sutton Bingham and District CC 96 5
7 Fowey River CC 88 4
8 Truro CC 81 3
9 Taunton CC 46 2
9 Bristol CC 46 2
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div3_3 RICHARD BULLOCK
PAUL ENOCH
EXE
EXE
VMK
VMK
6
3
1:28:17 50
50
P3
1 in Div4 ALVARO MAGAN SANCHEZ GLO SMK 4 1:04:12 50 P3
1 in Div4_4 FREDDIE HEARD
COLIN HEARD
EXE
EXE
JMK
VMK
5
4
1:03:14 50
50
P4
1 in Div5 MARK GILES FLA VMK 5 1:05:00 P4
4 in Div5 IVAN BARRITT GLO JMK 6 1:10:16 48 P5
1 in Div5_5 GRAHAM RAYMOND
IAN THELWELL
BOA
BOA
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:03:52 50
50
P4
P4
1 in Div6 CAI WILLIAMS CDF JMK 6 1:10:23 P5
1 in Div6_6 ROBERT DEVEREUX WHITEHEAD
PAUL JACKSON
NBY
NBY
VMK
VMK
6
6
1:07:53
P5
P5
1 in Div7 MATT NEAL BOA JMK 7 0:34:13 50 P6
2 in Div7 PATRICK WHITEHEAD NBY JMK 7 0:35:35 P6
1 in Div7_7 AMY TROWER
RICHARD WALKER
TAM
TAM
SFK
VMK
9
5
0:33:30 50
50
P7
2 in Div7_7 EDWARD GOLDSMITH
DAVID GOLDSMITH
WCR
HER
VMK
VMK
7
7
0:33:40
P6
P6
1 in Div8 ROSE WHITEHEAD GLO JFK 8 0:37:24 50 P7
2 in Div8 JAMES SPEAKMAN TAM SMK 8 0:37:42 49 P7
1 in Div9 CONNIE HAYWARD-SMITH EXE JFK 9 0:39:19 50 P8
1 in Div9_9 EMER EMER
HANNAH DEVINE-WRIGHT
EXE
EXE
SFK
SFK
9
9
0:36:27 50
50
P8
P8
2 in Div9_9 IAN THACKRAY
NIGEL CHIVERS
DEV
DEV
VMC
VMC
9
9
0:36:49 49
49
P8
P8
1 in U14_DivA EVIE GILES FLA JFK U14A 0:17:35 50 P9
2 in U14_DivA TOBY VISSER BOA JMK U14A 0:19:31 49 P9
1 in U14_DivB DOOGAL BARNETT FLA JMK U14B 0:17:42 50 P-U14A
2 in U14_DivB FERGUS BARNETT FLA JMK U14B 0:19:04 49 P-U14A
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality