# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW JOHNSON CLM SMK 1 1:29:50 20
2 ALBERT HICKS NOR SMK 1 1:29:51 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE FITZPATRICK BSF SMK 2 1:37:17 20
2 DAVID GURNEY CLM JMK 2 1:44:41 19 D?
3 MAX PICKERING LBZ JMK 2 1:44:58 18 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FINN O'BRIEN CLM JMK 3 1:43:59 20
2 JAMES PROWSE HEM SMK 3 1:44:13 19
3 MIKE MARTIN LBZ VMK 3 1:50:33 18
4 GRETA ROESER WEY JFK 3 1:50:34
MICHAEL PHILLIPS BAN JMK 3 dnf
HARRY CRITCHFIELD BAN JMK 3 dnf
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SCOTT LEBLANCHE
RIMANTAS SLANIUS
BAD
BAD
SMK
SMK
3
4
1:40:18 20
20

P3
2 MIKE THORNTON
SHIRINE VOLLER
LBZ
LBZ
VMC
VFK
3
4
1:40:52 19
19

3 MATT PARKES
THOMAS WALKER
NOR
NOR
SMK
SMK
2
4
1:55:09 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADAM BAKER LBZ JMK 4 1:06:45 20
2 BEN STRATFORD LBZ JMK 4 1:06:46 19
3 JACK RAYMENT LBZ JMK 4 1:07:08 18
4 THEO SALES CAM JMK 4 1:10:21 17
5 LYDIA OXTOBY LBZ SFK 4 1:11:10 16
6 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JFK 4 1:11:22
7 HANNAH GALLAGHER WEY JFK 4 1:12:04
8 LEAH FALLTRICK CLM SFK 4 1:12:12 15
9 WILL HARTE BAN VMK 5 1:12:18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIKE PANRUCKER
CHRIS SZE
BSF
BSF
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:10:51 20
20

2 GORDON BULLOCK
WILLIAM PLAYLE
BAD
BAD
VMK
VMK
5
4
1:13:04 19
19

3 CHARLOTTE ELLIS
STACEY TERRY
LBZ
NOR
SFK
SFK
5
4
1:13:27 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IMOGEN HUNTER CAM JFK 5 1:11:51 20 P4
2 JOSEPH ELLIS BAN JMK 5 1:12:26
3 SAM LEGG LBZ SMK 5 1:13:42 19
4 LAUREN AVERY CLM JFK 5 1:13:53 18
5 HERIBERT RAMROTH FOX VMK 5 1:14:16
6 CIAN VINE-NEALON BAN JMK 5 1:14:32
7 TOM MABLESON CAM JMK 5 1:16:15 17
8 FRANCHESCA WILLIAMSON CLM JFK 5 1:16:56 16
9 CAROLINE BANSON NOR VFK 5 1:18:12 15 D?
10 NEIL URQUHART BAN VMK 5 1:33:07 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RUSSELL CAMPKIN LBZ SMK 6 1:15:31 20 P5
2 ALEXANDER WILLIAMSON CLM JMK 6 1:17:05 19
3 JOSEPH GALLIERS LBZ JMK 6 1:18:06 18
4 ANDY MOXON BAN VMK 6 1:18:43
5 ESTELLE WIDDOWS NOR JFK 8 1:18:44 17
6 ANDREW PHILLIPS BAN VMK 8 1:19:21
7 JOHN CRITCHFIELD BAN VMK 7 1:20:22
8 PAUL MURPHY LBZ VMK 6 1:21:40 16
9 ALAN CLARK FOX VMK 6 1:21:47
RUSSEL BREYER IPS VMK 6 dns
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRYAN HANDSLEY
AMANDA MORRIS
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VFK
6
6
1:17:49 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM ROESER WEY JMK 7 0:38:06 P6
2 MAGNUS GRAVELL LBZ JMK 7 0:38:52 20 P6
3 TIMOTHY SHAN CAM JMK 8 0:43:30 19
4 TOBY FLACK CAM SMK 7 0:45:02 18 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CARLY HUDSON
ADAM KEAR
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
VMK
9
5
0:38:50 20
20

2 OLLIE POWER
MAGGIE RAE
LBZ
LBZ
JMK
JFK
7
7
0:39:55 19
19

3 JANKA SZOCS
SARJAK GAJJAR
LBZ
LBZ
VFK
SMK
7
8
0:41:13 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIKE OLIVER BAS VMK 8 0:39:34 P6
2 JAMES LYNN BAN JMK 8 0:44:11
3 KAYLEIGH DIXON LBZ JFK 8 0:45:00 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID CAYFORD
JACQUELINE CAYFORD
BSF
BSF
VMK
VFK
8
8
0:41:20 20
20

2 TRACY AVERY
JACKIE RUSSELL
CLM
CLM
SFK
VFK
8
9
0:43:22 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THOMAS BARTON BSF JMK U12M 0:45:32 20 P9
2 EDWARD KIRKLAND BSF JMK U12M 0:45:13 19 P9
3 STEVE BAKER LBZ VMK 9 0:46:37 18
4 KAREN BRADLEY BSF VFK 9 0:46:50 17
5 WILLIAM PERKINS LBZ JMK 9 0:47:25 16
6 JAROSLAV KLUMPLER BSF VMK 9 0:48:01 15
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HELEN SALES
HUGO SALES
CAM
CAM
VFK
JMK
9
U12M
0:40:53 20
20

P8
2 ADAM BATES
MARC FORNI
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VMK
9
9
0:48:51 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICOLA KEAR LBZ JFK U12F 0:18:25 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RUBY PERKINS LBZ JFK U10F 0:17:17 U14A
2 ETHAN DUNCAN LBZ JMK U12M 0:17:28 U14A
3 EWAN BATES LBZ JMK U12M 0:17:58 U14A
4 LINA FORNI LBZ JFK U12F 0:19:42
5 EMILIE KLUMPLER BSF JFK U12F 0:32:15
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLIVER KLUMPLER BSF JMK U12M 0:20:30 U14B
2 JASPER KIRTLAND BSF JMK U12M 0:21:19
3 ETHAN BOYCE LBZ JMK U12M 0:21:25
4 ADAM DERI LBZ JMK U12M 0:22:13
5 HAYDEN WILLIAMSON CLM JMK U10 0:23:26
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RUBY PERKINS
EWAN BATES
LBZ
LBZ
JFK
JMK
U10F
U12M
0:16:37

2 ETHAN DUNCAN
ETHAN BOYCE
LBZ
LBZ
JMK
JMK
U12M
U12M
0:18:34

3 JASPER KIRTLAND
OLIVER KLUMPLER
BSF
BSF
JMK
JMK
U12M
U12M
0:20:09

# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Leighton Buzzard CC 237 10
2 Bishops Stortford CC 171 9
3 Chelmsford CC 165 8
4 Cambridge CC 131 7
5 Barking & Dagenham CC 78 6
6 Norwich CC 71 5
7 Hemel Hempstead CC 19 4
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div3_3 SCOTT LEBLANCHE
RIMANTAS SLANIUS
BAD
BAD
SMK
SMK
3
4
1:40:18 20
20

P3
1 in Div5 IMOGEN HUNTER CAM JFK 5 1:11:51 20 P4
1 in Div6 RUSSELL CAMPKIN LBZ SMK 6 1:15:31 20 P5
1 in Div7 WILLIAM ROESER WEY JMK 7 0:38:06 P6
2 in Div7 MAGNUS GRAVELL LBZ JMK 7 0:38:52 20 P6
1 in Div8 MIKE OLIVER BAS VMK 8 0:39:34 P6
1 in Div9 THOMAS BARTON BSF JMK U12M 0:45:32 20 P9
2 in Div9 EDWARD KIRKLAND BSF JMK U12M 0:45:13 19 P9
1 in Div9_9 HELEN SALES
HUGO SALES
CAM
CAM
VFK
JMK
9
U12M
0:40:53 20
20

P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality